Duyer
Phillip b. c 1800
Dwight
Matilda P b. 8 Jul 1840, d. 26 Dec 1905
Dwinell
Ester b. 1 May 1720, d. 13 Jan 1816
Mehitable b. 30 Apr 1748, d. 1844
Dwnn
Dwyer
John b. c 1795, d. Nov 1857
Dyall
Dybell
Dyckman
Dyer
Ann b. c 1677, d. 21 Jul 1746
Compilation b. 1600, d. 1680
Edward b. c 1662, d. c 1700
Edward (Sir) Knt d. 31 Mar 1563
John b. c 1661, d. c 1700
Joseph b. 1650, d. 1748
Mary b. c 1680
Patrick b. 1682, d. 1724
Virginia b. 1859, d. 1939
Dygges
Dyke
Dykens
Dykes
George Parker b. b 1791
Dymoke
Alice b. 1497, d. Apr 1550
Edward (Sir) Knt. b. 1508, d. 16 Sep 1566
Dynham
John (Sir) Knt., Lord Dinham b. c 1406, d. 25 Jan 1458
John KG., 1st/7th Lord Dinham b. c 1434, d. bt 28 Jan 1500 - 1501
Dyson
Ellen Jane b. 2 Sep 1838
d’Abbeville
Enguerrand seigneur de Tuncq b. c 1033, d. 25 Oct 1053
d’Alençon
d’Alluyes
Hugues II seigneur d’Alluyes b. c 980, d. a 1025
Mahaut Mathilde b. bt 1030 - 1032, d. b 1079
d’Artois
Robert 1er «Le Bon» ou «Le Vaillant» b. 17 Sep 1216, d. 8 Feb 1249/50
d’Aubigné
Francoise Marquise de Maintenon et du Parc b. 27 Nov 1635, d. 15 Apr 1719
d’Autrey
d’Echauffour
Hawise b. 1010
d’Estouteville
Adrienne Dss d'Estouteville b. 21 Oct 1512, d. 15 Dec 1560
Jacques Sire d'Estouteville b. 4 Dec 1448, d. 12 Mar 1489
d’Harcourt
Jean VI Cte d'Harcourt et d'aumale b. 1 Dec 1342, d. 28 Feb 1389
d’Hébuterne
d’Héripont
Gossuin I d. c 1221
d’Orléans
Françoise b. 5 Apr 1548, d. 11 Jun 1601
d’Oulche
Philippa de Beveren b. b 1266, d. b 17 Jul 1306
Philippa van Dixmuiden b. b 1266, d. b 17 Jul 1306
Philippine dame de Beveren et Martigny b. b 1266, d. b 17 Jul 1306
d’Urgel
d’Urgell
Bertran II comte de Forcalquier b. c 1110, d. a 1150
Eachus
Abner b. 21 Oct 1804, d. 20 Jul 1884
Abner b. 15 Oct 1839
Alice b. 10 Feb 1820
Annie L. b. 23 Jun 1852
Clara b. 19 Feb 1874
Edward G. b. 23 Jul 1836
Elizabeth b. 29 Jan 1820
Elizabeth H. b. 5 Nov 1847, d. 27 Jul 1880
Emma Jane b. 29 Apr 1854
George W. b. 29 Mar 1832
George W. b. 8 Mar 1845, d. 10 Jan 1900
George W. b. 1 Jan 1881
Hannah b. 27 Jun 1816
Hannah Green b. 22 Apr 1816, d. 24 Feb 1885
Homer b. 15 Jul 1792, d. c 1869
Homer b. 23 Nov 1821
James B. b. 9 Jun 1834
Jane b. 28 Dec 1829
Joseph b. 4 Apr 1831
Lydia b. 20 Feb 1824
Mable b. 27 Sep 1877
Martha B. b. 22 Aug 1838
Eachus (cont.)
Mary b. 20 Aug 1791, d. 30 Dec 1825
Mary b. 20 Aug 1791, d. 30 Dec 1825
Mary E. b. 24 Aug 1850, d. 17 Mar 1894
Matilda W. b. 20 Jul 1843
Minshall b. 1 Jun 1811, d. 1 Jan 1864
Obed b. 13 Dec 1825
Rebecca Ann b. 14 Jul 1817
Rebecca R. b. 19 Oct 1857, d. 25 Mar 1860
Robert b. 7 Aug 1815
Samuel S. G. b. 1 Mar 1818
Sarah Trego b. 7 Feb 1849
Sarah Webb b. 5 Sep 1836
Vanleer b. c 1808
Virgil b. 21 Feb 1828
Virgil T. b. 21 Dec 1875
Virgil Trego b. c 1820, d. 18 Apr 1880
William Henry b. 23 Sep 1840
Eakin
Albert b. 1843
Andrew Erwin b. 1849
Anna Bell b. 1863, d. 1889
Annabel b. 8 Dec 1888, d. 1 Jan 1982
Arguile Pearson b. 1825, d. 1868
Arthur b. 1864
Charlie b. 1847, d. 1907
Elizabeth Rodgers b. 1865, d. 1919
Elvira Searcy b. 1857, d. 1918
Elvira Searcy b. 1890, d. 1892
Emmett Alexander b. 1837, d. Dec 1864
Florence b. b 1864
Florida Elizabeth b. 1884, d. c 1942
George Newton b. 1841, d. 1922
Hugh b. 1853, d. 1913
James Henry b. 1840, d. 1881
John b. 14 Nov 1796, d. 19 Sep 1849
John Rodgers (Judge) b. 1822, d. 1885
Julia b. 1830, d. 1861
Julian Marmaduke b. 1859, d. 1901
Lindsey Jones b. 1824, d. 1824
Lucretia Pearson b. 1851, d. 1851
Margaret b. 18 Aug 1762, d. 5 May 1855
Mary Erwin b. 1890, d. 1977
Pauline b. 15 Jan 1887, d. 5 Jul 1962
Eakin (cont.)
Rowena b. b 1864
Sarah b. b 1864
Sarah Jane b. 1823, d. 1853
Thomas Lindsey b. 1838, d. 1857
Walker Percy b. 1852, d. 1919
William Spencer b. 6 Jul 1820, d. 1880
William Spencer b. 14 Feb 1855, d. 12 Aug 1911
Eames
Milicent d. bt 9 Feb 1695 - 1696
Sophronia b. c 1817, d. 28 Apr 1865
Eany
Elizabeth Susannah b. 19 Aug 1806, d. bt 10 Mar 1883 - 1888
Earickson
(?) b. c 1655
Eliza b. c 1653
Matthew Sr. b. c 1648, d. c Apr 1705
Sarah b. 25 Mar 1659
Earle
Mary Walker b. Nov 1654, d. 7 Jun 1734
Sarah b. 1677, d. Jun 1734
William b. 11 May 1634, d. 15 Jan 1715
Earley
Early
Earnhart
Early b. 10 Oct 1868
Harold Barnard b. 22 Dec 1893
Easan
Alice b. c 1846
Mary Lovina b. Oct 1844, d. 1862
Samuel C b. c 1811
Easley
Nancy Ann b. 1803, d. 30 Mar 1873
East
Mavell Alsop b. 1676, d. 1725
Thomas b. 1614, d. Jan 1659
Thomas b. 1640, d. 2 Jan 1727
William b. 1594
Easterling
Amanda b. 19 Nov 1838, d. 29 May 1913
Avrilla Victoria "Babe" b. 22 Aug 1851, d. 1936
Elizabeth b. 5 Mar 1830, d. 12 Jun 1909
Henry Jones b. 4 May 1841, d. 18 Feb 1927
James B. b. 2 Dec 1836, d. Mar 1860
Joel Harrison b. 10 Mar 1796, d. 23 Oct 1880
John Tyler "J. T." b. 12 Mar 1847, d. 9 Feb 1914
Leticia Francis b. 4 Feb 1832, d. 1865
Lucinda May b. 22 May 1845, d. 8 Jan 1933
Martha Jane b. 15 Sep 1833, d. 6 Feb 1906
Mary b. 20 Mar 1829, d. 6 Feb 1906
Nancy Ann b. 13 Mar 1835, d. 12 Jun 1909
Sarah Jane b. 20 Nov 1843, d. 12 Jun 1909
William Harrison b. 28 Jan 1849, d. 27 Jun 1905
Eastman
Hubbard b. 22 Jan 1809
Sarah L b. 9 Apr 1838
Eatmon
Jewel Heskell b. 23 Aug 1893, d. 13 Oct 1938
John Wesley b. 24 May 1907, d. 4 Jul 1974
John Wilson b. 23 Nov 1864, d. 1 May 1942
Norvel Houston b. 15 May, d. 31 May 1952
Ola Bertha b. 31 Jan 1905
Oren Orlando b. 14 Sep 1898
Ruby Pearl b. 3 Dec 1895, d. 10 Jul 1958
Eaton
Joan b. 1312
Eavenson
Ben b. 8 Aug 1806, d. 24 Jun 1888
Jones b. 10 Aug 1804, d. 10 Mar 1883
Lydia d. 31 Jan 1870
Mary b. 24 Feb 1787, d. 14 Mar 1861
Ebbs
James d. b 1898
Eberhard
Catharine b. 1736, d. 1786
Ecclen
Eccles
Margaret Elizabeth b. 24 Sep 1855
Echingham
Margaret d. 1481
Thomas (Sir) Knt., of Etchingham, Sussex b. 1424, d. 20 Jan 1482/83
Eckman
Alonzo Smedley b. 1 Oct 1853, d. 17 Oct 1877
Alonzo Smedley b. 7 Feb 1877
Carrie L. b. 14 Nov 1875, d. 12 Jul 1876
Joshua b. 27 Mar 1823
Ecroyd
Charles Ellis b. 2 Feb 1867
Walter Taylor b. 9 Sep 1894
Eddie
Luzetta b. May 1840
Eddy
Lilian b. c 1885
Mahala "May" b. 6 Apr 1867, d. 7 Jan 1905
Edes
Edge
Abigail b. 1680, d. 27 Jan 1716
Abigail b. 28 Aug 1717, d. 1781
Ann b. 26 Dec 1748, d. 14 Sep 1827
Ann b. 8 Jul 1776, d. 16 Apr 1850
Ann b. 21 Apr 1811
Anna G. b. 2 Feb 1840, d. 25 Mar 1911
Benjamin H. b. 12 Jan 1851, d. 1938
Daniel b. 29 Oct 1652
Elizabeth b. 28 Oct 1813
Elizabeth D. b. c 1840
Emily P. b. 6 Nov 1883, d. 29 Oct 1899
Fanny b. 29 Jan 1779, d. 10 Oct 1831
Fanny b. 11 Oct 1815
Frances b. 16 Sep 1826
George d. c 1752
George b. 28 Oct 1614, d. 22 Mar 1675/76
George b. 30 Jun 1782, d. 31 Dec 1831
George b. 7 Mar 1847, d. 6 Sep 1880
Hannah b. 18 Jun 1713, d. 24 Dec 1750
Hannah b. 7 Aug 1814, d. 1843
Edge (cont.)
Jacob b. 8 Mar 1689/90, d. 7 Feb 1719/20
Jacob b. 21 Nov 1808, d. 1889
Jacob V. b. c 1841
Jane b. 3 Sep 1715, d. 28 Mar 1784
Jane b. c 1737, d. 23 Jan 1759
Jane b. 18 Oct 1771, d. 14 Feb 1857
Jane b. 1 Apr 1822
Jane P. b. c 1817
John b. May 1685, d. Mar 1733/34
John b. 20 Dec 1744, d. 14 Sep 1816
John b. 3 Mar 1785, d. 11 Sep 1832
John G. b. 29 Feb 1812, d. 14 Jul 1893
John G. b. 29 Mar 1886
John P (Dr.) MD b. 22 Jun 1822
John Sr. b. 10 Oct 1648, d. 10 May 1711
Jonas b. 21 Jan 1824
Joseph b. 29 Oct 1652
Joseph b. 1683, d. 27 Sep 1711
Joseph C. b. 4 Oct 1891
Joshua Pusey b. 11 Oct 1807, d. 24 Aug 1873
Lea b. 2 Jul 1813
Lydia E. b. 4 Dec 1830
Lydia K. b. 7 Dec 1854
Edge (cont.)
Martha b. 6 Jan 1657/58
Mary d. 17 Feb 1698
Mary b. 20 Oct 1650
Mary b. 2 Sep 1721, d. 13 Dec 1795
Mary b. 18 Jan 1743, d. 13 Mar 1815
Mary b. 7 Oct 1787, d. 28 Dec 1841
Nathaniel b. 16 Feb 1670/71
Pim b. 9 Jan 1792, d. 5 Jul 1795
Rachel b. 29 Aug 1725, d. 31 Jan 1779
Rebecca b. 6 Jan 1657/58
Richard b. bt 15 Mar 1579 - 1580
Ruthanna b. 25 Oct 1817, d. 13 Oct 1899
Sarah b. 16 Jul 1657, d. 26 Apr 1692
Sarah b. Sep 1668, d. 26 Feb 1691/92
Sarah b. c 1713
Sarah b. 19 Sep 1719, d. 23 Jul 1728
Sarah b. 24 Aug 1746
Sarah b. 10 Oct 1769, d. 27 Sep 1823
Susan b. 11 Dec 1819
Thomas b. c 1548
Thomas b. 29 Jan 1774, d. 20 Sep 1831
Edge (cont.)
Thomas b. 3 Mar 1818
Thomas J. b. 13 Aug 1838, d. 12 Aug 1915
Vincent b. 7 Jan 1849
William b. 4 Sep 1819
Edgecombe
Edgerton
Carrie b. 6 Aug 1861
Edmonds
Mary b. 1712
Robert d. b 1752
Edmondson
Nola Jane b. 8 Dec 1870, d. Oct 1959
Edmonstone
William (Sir) 1st of Duntreath b. c 1395, d. bt 1460 - 1462
Edmunds
Isabella d. bt 15 Nov 1670 - 1679
Edmundson
Esther b. 24 Feb 1771, d. 1851
Sarah b. 13 Jul 1775
Edney
Elizabeth b. c 1537, d. Jun 1597
J. b. 1511, d. WFT Est. 1541-1602
Edward
Nancy M b. 24 Aug 1836
Edwards
Abigail Joy b. 9 Mar 1786, d. 12 Jan 1852
Adah b. 16 Apr 1869, d. 30 Jan 1953
Alexander Sr. d. Nov 1712
Anna R. b. 30 Sep 1851, d. 19 Jan 1888
Benjamin Johnson b. 23 Jun 1822, d. 4 Mar 1888
Eliza b. 31 Oct 1826, d. 3 Oct 1885
Eliza Ann b. 20 Jul 1804, d. May 1827
Eliza Buckley b. 11 Oct 1840
Elizabeth Hildeburn b. 16 Jul 1826
Elmina M. b. c 1846
Ezekiel b. 23 May 1802, d. 12 Aug 1820
Garrett b. 14 Nov 1795, d. 10 Apr 1870
Garrett b. 29 Mar 1837, d. 22 Jan 1839
George b. 24 Oct 1823
Griffith b. 23 Mar 1753, d. 5 Mar 1836
Griffith b. 22 Jun 1800, d. 5 Jul 1828
Harrison M. S. b. c 1839
Howard b. 15 Oct 1833
James b. 27 Sep 1818
Edwards (cont.)
Jemima b. 17 Dec 1778, d. 1807
Joseph b. 14 Jun 1800, d. 5 Aug 1879
Joseph Johnson b. 1 Sep 1824
Lemuel b. c 1841
Louisa D. d. 28 Mar 1850
Margaret Stephens b. c 1725, d. a 1810
Martha d. 1748
Mary b. 13 Aug 1821
Mary Ann b. 3 Jun 1811, d. 19 Sep 1862
Mary M. b. c 1838
Minerva J. b. May, d. a 1900
Moses b. 1715
Rachel Peirce b. 12 Dec 1818, d. 28 Mar 1820
Samuel Hildeburn b. 3 Jul 1808, d. 17 Jul 1874
Samuel Hildeburn b. 8 Jan 1850
Sarah Harriet b. 4 Jul 1858, d. 23 Dec 1928
Sidney Ann b. 26 May 1829
William B. b. c 1848
Edwards (cont.)
William Lloyd b. 23 Sep 1814, d. 23 Jul 1875
Egbert