Freschevile
Frettwell
Elizabeth b. 9 Jun 1670, d. 17 Jan 1732/33
Elizabeth b. 26 Jan 1692/93, d. 17 Jan 1732/33
John b. 16 Jul 1689, d. Nov 1689
Peter b. c 1665, d. 24 Feb 1717/18
Freville
Baldwin I (Sir) of Tamworth b. 1297, d. 6 Oct 1343
Baldwin II (Sir) Knt., of Tamworth b. 15 Aug 1317, d. 23 Mar 1375
Baldwin V (Sir) of Tamworth b. 1398, d. 8 Mar 1418
Elizabeth b. c 1394
Joyce d. b 1418
Margaret b. c 1400, d. bt 8 Jan 1492 - 1493
Friar
Margaret b. 1594
Frier
Margaret b. 1594
Nicholas b. 1567, d. 9 Sep 1685
Thomas b. 1567, d. 9 Sep 1685
Frieth
Richard b. 1580, d. 1653
Fritchley
Lula Grace b. 2 May 1873, d. 19 Jun 1954
Fritz
Ida Nancy b. 22 Jun 1860, d. 21 Aug 1905
Frix
Robert Zachariah Taylor b. 4 Nov 1848, d. 20 Apr 1909
Frognal
Frost
Catherine b. 5 Oct 1854, d. 23 Oct 1894
Jack b. 3 Aug 1911, d. 22 Jul 1994
Frowick
Joan b. c 1294
Thomas b. c 1264
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1434
Frowike
Froylas
Pinio d. c 906
Fry
Ann b. c 1610
Anne b. b 23 Mar 1633, d. a 1688
Dulcibel b. c 1614
Elisbeth b. 6 Oct 1633
Elizabeth d. a 1850
James b. c 1634, d. 1709/10
John b. 1608/9, d. 1656/57
Joseph b. c 1638
Mary b. c 1640
Millicent b. c 1612
Stephen b. c 1634
Thomas b. 1632, d. 11 Jun 1704
William b. c 1551
William b. c 1583
Fryberger
Elizabeth b. 12 Oct 1823, d. 16 Aug 1877
Frye
Richard Esq. d. bt 20 Jun 1504 - 19 Oct 1504
Fryer
Margaret b. 1594
Fryeth
John b. 1500, d. 1578
John b. 1555, d. 1590
Fugate
Charles Bales b. 19 Jun 1928, d. 20 Jun 1928
Charles Daugherty b. 12 Sep 1875, d. 29 Oct 1963
Easter b. 1736
James N. b. 17 May 1900, d. 17 May 1900
Jehiel b. 19 Apr 1809, d. 17 Jun 1863
Jennie Mae b. 31 Jul 1907, d. 9 Nov 1907
Lois Geneva b. 7 Nov 1920, d. 17 Jul 1931
Nathaniel Gibson b. 20 Mar 1904, d. 31 Jul 1984
Pauline b. 31 Jul 1801, d. 31 Dec 1842
Raymond Parkey b. 24 Oct 1905, d. 31 May 1986
Thomas Bacon b. 10 Apr 1899
Townsend b. 1750, d. 2 Jul 1819
Fulford
Catherine b. c 1456
Humphrey b. c 1440
Thomas (Sir) d. 20 Feb 1489
Fulgham
Sarah Ann b. 1833, d. 1875
Fulkerson
Fullenwider
Lucinda b. 7 Jun 1807, d. 31 Oct 1871
Fuller
Aberham b. c 1840
Abram b. c 1839
Agnes b. 1470, d. 1528
Alice b. c 1540
Edward b. b 4 Sep 1575, d. a 11 Jan 1621
Eliza b. c 1844
Elizabeth b. bt 1663 - 1666, d. b Jun 1724
Experience b. c 1669, d. bt 1725 - 1728
George b. c 1834
George Washington b. 6 Jan 1797, d. 28 Jul 1850
Hannah b. c 1671, d. bt 1707 - 1709
Henry d. 1665
Henry b. c 1829
Isaac b. c 1669, d. b 16 Nov 1727
John b. c 1465
John b. 1500, d. 1559
John b. c 1540
John b. c 1667, d. 10 Mar 1709
John R. b. c 1846
Louisa b. 30 May 1796, d. 26 Nov 1870
Fuller (cont.)
Martha A b. 10 Dec 1810, d. 9 May 1879
Martha R. b. c 1846
Mary d. 21 Jul 1858
Mary Rebecca b. 28 Oct 1818, d. 14 Jul 1906
Mercy b. a 22 May 1627, d. a 1650
Mercy b. c 1672, d. 25 Sep 1735
Olivia b. c 1841
Robert b. c 1545, d. a 31 May 1614
Samuel b. b 20 Jan 1580, d. bt 9 Aug 1633 - 26 Sep 1633
Samuel b. c 1624, d. 17 Aug 1695
Sarah b. c 1705, d. bt 1737 - 1799
Sophia b. c 1831
Thomas b. 1444, d. 1497
Fullerton
Henry d. 21 Apr 1886
Fullington
George H b. 12 Jul 1846
Fulthorpe
(?) b. c 1400
Adam b. c 1240, d. a 1262
Alan Lord b. c 1190
Margery b. c 1300, d. a 1316
Roger b. c 1275, d. 1337
Fulton
Alma Estelle b. 24 Aug 1884, d. 17 Jul 1908
Alta Myrtle b. 16 Jun 1882, d. 6 Sep 1937
Edna Claire b. 14 Sep 1886
John Knox b. 17 Feb 1913, d. 25 Dec 1931
Mary Maude b. 18 Apr 1870, d. 7 Aug 1945
William Allison b. 7 Jan 1844, d. 22 Dec 1915
William Knox b. 4 May 1889, d. Jan 1964
Fulwider
Adam b. c 1820
Andrew b. c 1834
Anna Catherine b. 29 May 1776, d. b 26 Jul 1841
Anna Margaret b. 28 Jan 1762, d. b 25 Feb 1804
Anna Maria b. 13 May 1805, d. 20 Mar 1884
Anna Maria "Mary" b. 8 Sep 1770
Catherine b. 2 Dec 1809, d. 4 Mar 1882
David Grant b. 6 Oct 1822, d. 19 May 1869
David Milton b. c 1858
David Samuel b. 21 Sep 1796, d. Feb 1880
Elizabeth b. 13 Sep 1787, d. 22 Feb 1856
Elizabeth b. 1 Oct 1796, d. 20 Jun 1870
Elizabeth b. 20 Nov 1820, d. 13 May 1891
Elizabeth b. c 1844
Elizabeth "Betsy" b. 31 Jan 1773
George b. 29 Mar 1766, d. 31 Aug 1848
George b. c 1837
George Jr. b. 1792, d. 11 Apr 1856
Hannah b. 13 Aug 1815, d. 23 Jan 1904
Hans Ulrich b. b 5 Dec 1723, d. Feb 1804
Henry b. 19 Apr 1768, d. 25 Dec 1886
Henry b. 8 Oct 1794, d. 1868
Henry H. b. c 1851
Isabella b. c 1842
Jacob b. 20 Jan 1754, d. b 15 Jan 1782
Fulwider (cont.)
Jacob b. 1790, d. bt 6 Feb 1880 - 19 Jan 1882
Jacob b. c 1795
Jacob b. c 1832
Jacob H. b. 18 Dec 1818, d. 20 Oct 1883
James b. c 1837
James S. b. c 1846
John (Johannes) b. 8 May 1756, d. 30 Sep 1831
John Jacob b. 1785, d. a 1850
Magdalene "Polly" b. 6 Jul 1801, d. a 8 Jun 1880
Margaret b. 16 May 1780, d. 16 Feb 1872
Margaret b. 1782, d. 13 Mar 1856
Margaret b. 1 Oct 1796, d. 18 Oct 1860
Margaret b. c 1832
Margaret b. c 1846
Marie Eva b. 24 Jul 1760
Mary "Polly" b. c 1819, d. 25 Apr 1879
Mary A. b. c 1838
Peter b. 25 Feb 1775
Rebecca b. 1832
Samantha M. b. c 1861
Samuel b. 21 Sep 1796, d. Feb 1880
Samuel David b. 21 Sep 1796, d. Feb 1880
Sarah b. 5 Apr 1802, d. 31 Oct 1857
Sarah b. 1828
Fulwider (cont.)
Sarah "Sally b. 9 Jul 1803, d. 25 Sep 1839
Sareah J. b. c 1851
Susanna b. 5 Feb 1764, d. 1803
Susanna b. bt 1807 - 1812, d. 4 Mar 1882
William A. b. 24 Oct 1828, d. 22 Oct 1916
William H. b. bt 1854 - 1855
William T. b. c 1849
William Thomas b. 5 Oct 1799, d. Jun 1879
Funk
Henry b. 1 Jan 1793, d. 25 Aug 1873
Funkhauser
Stella b. 1887
Funtaynes
Theophania b. c 1330
Furness
William d. Dec 1774
Furnival
Alice b. c 1290
Gerard b. c 1270
Sarah b. c 1220
Furr
Caroline b. c 1822
Tobias b. c 1800
Furst
Lizzie b. c 1867
Mary Belle b. 24 Dec 1860, d. 6 Dec 1937
William G. b. 1864, d. 1939
William Ilgen b. 28 Jun 1814, d. 6 Dec 1883
Fussell
Littleberry William b. 31 Mar 1879, d. 5 Aug 1956
Fychan
Fye
Mary Elizabeth b. 30 Oct 1844, d. 5 Aug 1912
Gabler
Zora A b. 26 Nov 1865, d. 16 Nov 1950
Gabras
Michael d. a 1170
Gabriel
Gaetani
Giacobella d. a 25 May 1400
Gage
Alice d. a Jul 1540
Moses b. c 1732
Gahagan
Julia Josephine b. 26 Nov 1835, d. 25 Jul 1896
Gaillard
Gainer
Ann d. b 1725
Gaines
Lucy d. 15 Jan 1818
Gainsford
John (Sir) of Croshurst b. 1469, d. 28 Oct 1540
Gainsly
(?) b. c 1420
John b. c 1394
Gaither
Eleanor Rachel b. c 1774, d. 1835
Galaspie
Lucy b. c 1760, d. a 1804
Galbraith
Margaret J. b. 27 Jan 1859, d. 11 Apr 1933
Gale
Ann E. b. 23 Sep 1831
John (III) b. 18 Jan 1732, d. c Apr 1768
John (IV) b. 1760, d. 28 Dec 1807
John Jr. b. c 1706, d. 6 Dec 1775
Mary b. c 1728, d. 24 Mar 1755
Mary Jane b. a 1783, d. 1814
Mary Jane b. 1 Dec 1811, d. 11 Aug 1844
Rasin Moore b. 1755, d. 26 Feb 1817
Rasin Sr. b. 22 May 1735, d. Dec 1797
Rosamond b. c 1756
Sarah b. 1786, d. 11 Aug 1845
Thomas b. bt 1755 - 1768, d. b 1830
Galightly
Gall
Adolphus George b. 15 Dec 1857, d. 20 Jan 1939
Amanda b. c 1838
Barbara b. 1796, d. c 1800
Christopher b. c 1833
David b. 10 Dec 1798, d. bt 20 Feb 1868 - 28 Feb 1868
David b. 18 Mar 1809, d. 29 Aug 1866
Douglas b. c 1859
Elizabeth b. 4 May 1789
Elizabeth (Betsey) b. 6 Dec 1807, d. 1877
Emmet b. c 1862
George b. 8 Feb 1794, d. Oct 1851
George II b. 28 Jun 1766, d. Oct 1851
George Jr. b. 28 Jun 1766, d. 1 Jul 1853
George Sr. b. 1730, d. 28 Feb 1778
Jacob b. 28 Nov 1787, d. 1821
Jacob b. 28 Nov 1787, d. b 1863
Johannes George b. 22 Jun 1764
John b. 7 Nov 1790, d. 8 Jan 1878
John George Sr. b. c 1730, d. 1812
John Jr. b. 12 Nov 1800, d. 12 Sep 1876
John Sr. b. 11 Dec 1776, d. 19 Sep 1862
John Wesley b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 24 Feb 1922
John Zachariah b. 31 Jan 1825, d. 9 Jun 1862
Livingston E. b. 4 Mar 1832, d. 9 Feb 1912
Malvena Agnes b. 26 Sep 1869, d. 6 Jan 1951
Gall (cont.)
Mary Ellen b. 26 Apr 1858, d. 15 Apr 1948
Melvina b. c 1833
Michael b. 12 Feb 1799, d. 9 Jun 1880
Nancy Alice b. 23 Mar 1854, d. 23 Apr 1931
Sarah b. 22 Jun 1792, d. WFT Est. 1806-1886
Susannah b. 18 Oct 1797, d. 14 Apr 1882
Walter b. c 1835
Gallaher
Ella Katherine b. 27 May 1887, d. 11 Jan 1944
George b. 25 Oct 1777, d. 21 Nov 1852
George Browder b. 3 Nov 1880
Julia Rodgers b. 26 Dec 1872, d. 6 Nov 1874
Robert Lee b. 25 Aug 1878, d. 8 Feb 1945
Ruth Cleveland b. 13 Aug 1892, d. 1984
Sarah Oates Elizabeth b. 18 Jul 1844, d. 18 May 1930
Sarah Oats b. 30 Aug 1870, d. 4 Jan 1875
Viola Albert b. 2 Dec 1875
William Franklin b. 22 Feb 1884, d. 25 Dec 1947
William Thomas b. 11 Aug 1849, d. 6 Jan 1928
Galliher
Galloway
Christina d. b 29 Jul 1246
Devorguilla d. a 1236
Devorguilla b. c 1218, d. bt 28 Jan 1289 - 1290
Devorguilla of Galloway b. c 1218, d. bt 28 Jan 1289 - 1290
Duncan Lord of Carrick d. 13 Jun 1252
Gilbert d. 1 Jan 1185
Roland Lord of Galloway b. 1164, d. 19 Dec 1200
Thomas d. c 1296
Thomas Earl of Atholl d. b 9 Aug 1232
Gallup
Galusha
David Murray b. 5 Jun 1865, d. 15 Jun 1925
Gamage
Margaret d. 18 May 1581
Gambill
Games
Gamlett
Gammet
Matilda b. c 1813
Gammon
Gannon
Gant
Aden Lafayette b. 1 Jan 1872, d. 1 Jan 1925
Benjamin F. b. 3 Sep 1839, d. 11 Oct 1894
Eleck Hardey b. 7 Aug 1877, d. 19 Feb 1950
John Franklin “Pete” b. 25 Nov 1867, d. 12 May 1926
Mary Susan "Mollie" b. 7 Aug 1880, d. 2 Sep 1947
Silas "Cy" Reno b. 23 Nov 1873, d. 16 Sep 1948
William Buckson b. Dec 1869, d. 9 Jul 1935
Ganung
Anna b. 12 Oct 1796, d. 6 Aug 1836
John Hyatt d. 1830
Lewis b. 31 Jan 1805, d. 21 Apr 1830
Lovisa b. 31 May 1803, d. 23 Apr 1831
Garces
Sancho King of Navarre, Castile and Aragon b. bt 990 - 992, d. 18 Oct 1035
Garcia
Gardener
Mary T. d. 3 Feb 1849
Gardiner
Elizabeth b. 1548
George b. 1509
George b. 1537, d. 1589
Julia b. 4 May 1820, d. 10 Jul 1889
Richard b. 1486, d. 1548
Richard (Sir) d. 18 Dec 1489
Steven b. 1490, d. 12 Nov 1555
William b. 1450, d. 1495
William b. 1488, d. 1549
Gardner
Caroline b. 1 Jan 1836, d. 5 Nov 1902
Elizabeth b. 1734, d. 1817
Elizabeth b. 9 Feb 1759, d. 24 Jun 1816
Elizabeth b. 1786, d. Sep 1845
George (Lieut.) b. s 1616, d. 20 Aug 1679
Henry b. 1852, d. 1896
Joanna b. 25 Jan 1656/57
John b. c 1624, d. 6 Jul 1706
John b. 23 Jun 1731, d. 27 Oct 1805
John b. b 31 Aug 1760, d. 10 Oct 1792
John (Capt.) b. 14 Apr 1681, d. 18 Jul 1722
John (Capt.) b. 16 Feb 1706/7, d. 15 Jan 1784
John Lowell b. 8 Feb 1804, d. 24 Jul 1884
John Lowell Jr. b. 26 Nov 1837, d. 10 Dec 1898
Joseph b. c 1630, d. 19 Dec 1675
Margaret b. 11 Mar 1795, d. 29 May 1884
Mary b. 12 Aug 1777, d. 14 Sep 1845
Miriam b. c 1635, d. 17 Sep 1750
Richard b. c 1632, d. 1724
Ruth b. 1635, d. 1707
Samuel b. c 1629, d. Oct 1689
Samuel (Capt.) b. 14 May 1648, d. 24 Feb 1724
Gardner (cont.)
Samuel Pickering b. 19 May 1767, d. 18 Dec 1843
Sarah b. 1627/28, d. 5 Apr 1686
Seeth b. 25 Dec 1636, d. 7 Apr 1707
Thomas b. 1565, d. 1635
Thomas b. s 1614, d. 15 Jul 1689
Thomas (Capt.) b. 4 Mar 1590/91, d. 29 Dec 1674