Jones (cont.)
Frederick B b. 18 Apr 1816, d. 20 May 1816
George H. b. 30 Mar 1854
Gertrude Jane b. 15 Sep 1896, d. 2 Jul 1948
Hannah b. 1728, d. 15 Nov 1791
Hannah Ann b. 16 May 1842
Hannah Ann b. 1 Jun 1850, d. 4 May 1852
Harriet b. 10 Feb 1797, d. 9 Jun 1882
Harriett Lucille b. 28 Jul 1904, d. c 1985
Henrietta Deville b. 5 Feb 1838
Hopkins Earl b. 20 Jul 1841, d. 19 Apr 1865
Hubert Charles b. 25 May 1913, d. 31 Mar 1974
Hugh d. 1982
Isaac b. 15 Jun 1848
Isabel b. 1835, d. 22 Jun 1878
James d. b 1 Jun 1744
James b. 1767, d. 1828
James Hayes b. 25 Oct 1809, d. 12 Jan 1872
James S. b. 7 Feb 1829
Jane d. 1659
Jones (cont.)
Jesse b. 1 Jan 1809
Jesse b. 17 Sep 1833, d. 16 Feb 1896
Jesse E. b. 27 Sep 1838
Jesse J. b. 19 Nov 1846
John b. 29 Oct 1818
John b. 3 Jan 1855
John Martin II b. 6 Aug 1835, d. 9 May 1908
John Martin III b. 11 Dec 1914, d. 26 Jul 2016
John Pratt b. 9 Mar 1844, d. 7 Aug 1848
John T. b. c 1862
John Woodrow b. 18 Feb 1914, d. 8 Jan 1988
Joseph d. 18 Jul 1714
Joseph b. 7 Nov 1811, d. 27 Dec 1815
Joseph b. 6 Jun 1823
Joseph b. 14 Mar 1845
Joseph Carpenter b. 6 Apr 1844
Joseph J. b. 20 Jan 1811, d. 16 Dec 1880
Joshua b. 14 Jul 1814, d. 20 May 1883
Joshua S. b. 28 Feb 1822
Joshua Sharpless b. 31 Oct 1856
Kate Anna b. 1 Mar 1864, d. 5 Jun 1864
Lavinia Jane b. May 1818, d. 2 Jul 1902
Jones (cont.)
Lydia B b. 11 Dec 1819
Malachi d. 26 Mar 1729
Malinda d. b 1850
Mamie Gertrude b. 17 Jun 1896, d. 28 Jan 1975
Martha b. WFT Est. 1592-1619, d. WFT Est. 1597-1701
Martha b. 1850
Mary d. c 1666
Mary b. 1675
Mary Ann b. 3 Dec 1840
Mary Emma b. 16 May 1865, d. 29 May 1865
Mary Jane b. 13 Jun 1842
Mary Louisa b. 12 May 1857
Mifflin W. b. 24 Apr 1875
Mildred b. 1670, d. 1719
Nancy b. 7 Mar 1778, d. 18 Nov 1844
Nancy L b. 5 Jun 1821
Olden Dudley b. 27 Feb 1881, d. 23 Sep 1946
Oliver King b. 28 Aug 1879
Orlando b. 31 Dec 1681, d. 12 Jun 1712
Paul b. c 1833
Jones (cont.)
Penelope Jane b. 15 May 1853, d. 19 Feb 1856
Phebe b. 5 Mar 1759, d. 12 Aug 1786
Priscilla b. 1729, d. 9 Mar 1802
Priscilla b. bt 1820 - 1822, d. a Jun 1900
Rebecca b. 1786, d. 14 May 1859
Rebecca b. c 1830
Rebecca b. 23 Apr 1853, d. 5 Sep 1853
Rees b. 4 Dec 1850
Robert b. 25 Feb 1796, d. 8 Dec 1868
Ruth b. 1745, d. 1 Jun 1817
S. Percy b. 13 Dec 1880
Samuel b. 25 Nov 1770, d. 22 Oct 1849
Samuel b. 19 Oct 1832
Jones (cont.)
Samuel Chandler b. 9 Feb 1810, d. 23 Jun 1889
Samuel Preston , M. D. b. 3 Apr 1832, d. 13 Mar 1891
Sarah b. 20 May 1758, d. a 1842
Sarah A. b. 31 May 1844, d. 8 Feb 1913
Sarah Ann b. 25 Jan 1851
Sarah C. b. 15 Nov 1859
Sarah Ellen d. 1925
Sarah Longstreth b. 1 May 1834
Sharpless b. 15 Jun 1857
Susan Thomas b. 28 Aug 1863
Tabitha b. 1698, d. 1768
Thomas d. WFT Est. 1598-1698
Thomas b. 1571, d. 1 Oct 1625
Thomas Chalkley b. 17 May 1836, d. 5 Sep 1841
Thomas Lee b. 13 Jun 1947, d. 24 Feb 1994
Wesley Loyd b. 22 May 1897, d. 2 Jul 1935
Wiley d. 1833
William b. WFT Est. 1592-1619, d. WFT Est. 1598-1698
William b. c 1614
William b. c 1648, d. 1702
Jones (cont.)
William b. 1678
William b. c 1866
William C. b. 1808
William Hopkins b. 7 Jun 1812, d. 7 Aug 1844
William Lewis b. 20 Mar 1847, d. 27 Jul 1848
William Thomas b. 1836, d. 1915
William Thomas b. 14 Nov 1854, d. 9 Nov 1934
Zachary T. b. 12 Nov 1848
Jordain
Jordaine
Robert b. c 1500, d. 12 Oct 1586
Jordan
Ann Marie b. 1597
Annie L. b. c 1863
Cicelie b. c 1559
Cokers b. c 1536
Edward b. c 1546
Elizabeth Jane b. 2 Aug 1838, d. 29 May 1910
Fannie P. b. c 1867
Henry b. c 1535
James b. 7 Jul 1634, d. WFT Est. 1691-1726
Jane b. c 1538
Jone (Jane) b. 1551
Margaret b. 1623
Mary b. 1621
Richard b. 1638
Robert b. c 1478
Robert b. c 1500, d. 12 Oct 1586
Jordan (cont.)
Robert b. c 1562, d. b 12 Oct 1589
Robert b. c 1598, d. 1622
Robert (Rev.) b. c 1545
Samuel b. 1605
Samuel Silas b. 1578, d. Apr 1623
Sarah b. c 1865
Thomas b. 1534
Thomas b. 1600, d. Aug 1644
Thomas b. 1655, d. 1685/86
Thomas Jr. b. 1634, d. 10 Aug 1699
W. A. b. c 1818
Jordon
Cicelie b. c 1559
Thomas b. 1534
Jorgensen
Jacob Jens b. 3 Dec 1908, d. Aug 1991
Jose
Margaret Emma b. 16 Aug 1822, d. c 1890
Joslin
Burroughs b. 30 Nov 1870
Byron b. 14 Sep 1859
Franklin Everet b. 13 Oct 1831, d. 13 Oct 1863
Gilbert b. 22 Feb 1852
Helen b. 31 May 1838, d. 9 Oct 1863
Helen b. 19 Jan 1864
Henry b. 21 Jul 1803, d. 30 May 1875
Jacob b. 25 Jun 1857
John b. 5 Nov 1865
Josephine b. 22 Apr 1855
Lucinda b. 11 Oct 1833
Mary b. 6 Oct 1867
Meribah Elizabeth b. 8 Jun 1827
Minerva b. 13 Oct 1829, d. 7 Aug 1830
Orvil W b. 25 Mar 1836
Jouett
Frances b. 1764, d. 1806
John "Jack" (Capt.) Jr. b. 7 Dec 1754, d. 1 Mar 1822
John (Capt.) Sr. b. 1 Jun 1730, d. 1802
Matthew (Capt.) b. 1753, d. 15 Nov 1777
Jourdain
Joy
John b. 10 Oct 1641
Joyce
Sarah b. c 1686, d. 20 May 1761
Judd
Benjamin b. 28 Aug 1710
Ebenezer b. 1713
Hannah b. 2 Feb 1697, d. 12 Mar 1713
John b. 1667, d. 1717
John b. 28 Jun 1699
Samuel b. 6 Nov 1703, d. 30 Jan 1793
Susanna b. 23 Jan 1737/38, d. 13 Oct 1828
Thomas b. 10 Jan 1705, d. 1706
Thomas b. 10 Jul 1707, d. 1739
Judge
Jonathan H. Jerome b. 1791, d. 20 Feb 1851
Judson
Jump
Jane Catherine b. 5 Nov 1822, d. 7 Feb 1891
Junkin
Kahl
Jacob Weiser b. 10 Mar 1799, d. 1 Dec 1876
Kaighn
Anna Mary b. 3 May 1854
Bartram b. 11 Sep 1811, d. 9 Feb 1885
William Bartram b. 17 Apr 1851
Kain
Kamaterina
Theodora d. 1144
Kanada
Kantakuzene
(?) d. b 1330
Anna Palaiologina b. bt 1244 - 1250, d. 1313
Eirene (Jerina) b. c 1400, d. 3 May 1457
Helene b. 1333, d. Nov 1396
Theodora d. 1426
Theodora b. bt 1330 - 1331, d. a 1381
Theodora Komnene Empress of Trebizond b. c 1340, d. b Jun 1400
Kantakuzenos
Theodorus Palaiologos b. a 1361, d. 1410
Kantukuzenos
Ioannes d. 1176
Karatzaina
Ioanna b. c 1148
Karbunopsina
Zoe b. 885, d. 920
Kast
Norbert Charles b. 20 Mar 1917, d. 2 Oct 1992
Kastamonnitissa
Euphrosyne b. c 1125, d. a 1195
Katterman
Cathrine Margaret b. 28 Jul 1755
Jacob b. 1715
Johannes Weyrich b. 17 Jul 1750
Maria Elizabeth b. 9 Aug 1748
Maria Elizabeth b. 20 Sep 1758
Kauffman
Sarah C. b. 22 Jul 1838, d. 12 Mar 1909
Kauldack
Kaunn
Anna b. c 1588
Kaye
Lucy d. 1565
Margaret b. 1510
Keahey
Callie Arcena b. 1 Oct 1893, d. 30 Nov 1984
James Robert b. 24 Feb 1860, d. 19 Mar 1933
Jimmie May b. 13 Apr 1886, d. 30 Jul 1966
Kean
Mary J. b. 1813, d. 8 Sep 1865
Keane
Kearney
Falmouth/Fulmoth b. c 1830, d. 21 Mar 1878
Joseph b. c 1794, d. 31 Oct 1861
Mary Ann b. 19 Sep 1869, d. 13 Aug 1936
William b. b 24 Nov 1762
Kearsley
Kebel
Keebler
Benjamin Franklin b. 9 Nov 1819, d. bt 1855 - 1860
Mary Catherine b. 6 Jun 1843, d. 29 Nov 1915
Keefer
Ethel b. 18 Jun 1900, d. 17 Aug 1964
Frank Montgomery b. 3 Aug 1891, d. 11 Oct 1974
Keeler
Comfort Preeley b. 31 Jan 1836, d. 21 Nov 1919
Rebecca b. b 9 Feb 1651
Keeling
Archie Elvin b. 18 Feb 1886, d. 12 Feb 1965
Keenan
Keene
Alfred O. b. 20 Oct 1859
Josiah d. b 15 Sep 1710
Keesling
Rosina b. 29 Nov 1798, d. 19 Nov 1854
Keeton
Charles Riley b. 10 Mar 1903, d. 12 Apr 1939
Emerson b. 1889, d. 1961
Irene b. 1897, d. 1949
Jefferson Davis b. 18 Nov 1862, d. 19 Aug 1928
Lester b. 15 Nov 1896, d. 30 May 1959
Keichline
Margaret b. 21 Jan 1841, d. 21 Jan 1932
Keighley
Keislar
Hannah R. b. 4 Jan 1827
Keith
Alison (Lady) d. Aug 1567
Anne (Lady) d. 30 May 1648
Anne/Agnes (Lady) d. 16 Jul 1588
Egidia (Gille) (Lady) d. a 14 Aug 1473
Francis b. c 1833
Gabriel b. c 1847
James b. c 1829
Janet d. a 11 Dec 1406
Janet d. bt 1412 - 1413
Janet d. b 1483
Keith (cont.)
John (Sir) d. b 27 Dec 1375
Malinda J. b. bt 1847 - 1848
Muriel/Muriella b. c 1363, d. May 1449
Nancy C. b. bt 1844 - 1845
Nichodemus b. bt 1845 - 1846
Rebecca b. 1798
Spencer b. 1794
William (Sir) 1st Marischal of Scotland b. c 1340, d. bt 13 May 1407 - 2 Jun 1413
William (Sir) of Inverugie b. 1470, d. b 24 May 1521
William 2nd Earl Marischal d. bt 1526 - 1527
Keith (cont.)
William J. b. c 1830
William Lafoone b. 7 Sep 1791, d. 20 Apr 1856
Keithley
Charlotte Zerelda b. 14 Dec 1849, d. 30 Jan 1941
Kelke
Cecily b. b 1552
William of Barnetby-le-Wold, Lincolnshire and Lond b. a 3 Apr 1519, d. bt 16 Jun 1552 - 28 Jun 1552
Kellam
Caroline b. 28 Jan 1846
Caroline b. 28 Jan 1846
Jimmie Leanora b. 12 May 1887, d. 18 Feb 1983
Keller
Mary Frances b. 10 Aug 1845, d. 11 Dec 1906
Kelley
Elisha b. 1795, d. 1858
Joseph E. b. 21 Aug 1845, d. 23 Apr 1919
Kellog
Joseph b. 1857
Kellogg
Albert Sergent b. 30 Nov 1842, d. 11 Aug 1894
Amanda Triphena b. 20 Oct 1802, d. 26 Sep 1848
David E b. 1884
Enos R. b. 4 Apr 1769, d. 22 Mar 1841
Enos Smedley b. 22 Apr 1808, d. 22 Sep 1863
Ernest Wickes b. 19 Apr 1888, d. 19 Sep 1888
Frederick William b. 13 Jan 1877, d. 1 Jun 1880
George N. b. 1887
Julia Clark b. 5 Apr 1871, d. 20 Nov 1960
Nora b. 1879
Ruth Elsie b. 31 Jan 1876, d. 19 Aug 1951
Samuel b. 19 Feb 1673/74, d. 13 Oct 1757
Sarah Augusta (Daisy) b. 5 Mar 1886, d. 9 Dec 1971
William J b. 1894
Zora Amanda b. 26 Jul 1890