Miller (cont.)
Elick A. b. 1 Feb 1866, d. 16 Feb 1866
Eliza Jane b. 9 Jan 1820, d. 22 Jan 1826
Eliza T. b. 16 Apr 1837, d. 31 Jul 1916
Eliza Whelan b. 1799, d. Dec 1871
Elizabeth b. Mar 1704, d. 8 Feb 1783
Elizabeth b. 7 Jul 1713, d. 11 Nov 1780
Elizabeth b. 3 Sep 1777, d. 9 Jun 1872
Elizabeth b. c 1843
Elizabeth "Eliza" b. 23 Sep 1793, d. 16 Jun 1879
Emmor b. 20 Apr 1835
Estelle Louisa b. 4 Feb 1861, d. 9 Aug 1861
Francis M. b. c 1840
Gayen b. 24 Apr 1669, d. 30 Aug 1742
George b. 19 Jul 1723
George Thomas b. 30 Jun 1855, d. 10 Jan 1915
Hannah b. 1755
Hannah G b. 17 Dec 1817
Hannah I b. 17 Apr 1733, d. 22 Apr 1733
Hannah II b. 7 Apr 1734
Miller (cont.)
Henry Capron b. 25 Jan 1865
Hiram b. 31 Oct 1813
Ichabod T. Gordon b. 23 Mar 1812, d. 16 Oct 1892
Isaac b. 1672
Isaac b. 1737
Isaac b. 11 Mar 1737/38, d. 28 Nov 1752
Isaac b. 12 Jul 1789, d. 27 Jul 1870
Isaac b. 10 Oct 1802, d. 18 Oct 1881
Isaac b. 29 Aug 1839, d. 17 May 1921
Isaac Jackson b. 1 May 1825, d. 13 Dec 1849
Isaac Price b. 19 Dec 1817, d. 22 Oct 1865
Isaac Price (Judge) b. 11 May 1766, d. 8 Aug 1844
Jacob b. 13 Sep 1739
Jacob V. b. 1842, d. 14 Sep 1862
Jakob b. c 1683
James b. 24 Apr 1669, d. 1749
James b. Jan 1693
James b. 5 Jan 1696/97, d. 1 Feb 1732
James b. 30 Oct 1728
James b. 21 Oct 1754, d. 26 Feb 1831
Jane b. c 1823
Miller (cont.)
Jane b. 30 Jun 1825
Jane b. c 1849
Jane Stalker b. 21 Aug 1807, d. 12 May 1841
John b. 6 Jan 1721
John b. 3 Aug 1784, d. 23 Sep 1863
John Balch b. 28 Jan 1819, d. 3 Apr 1873
John C. b. 27 Apr 1817, d. 2 May 1899
John I b. c 1607, d. a 1631
John II b. 1633, d. 1714
John III b. 1665, d. bt 17 Oct 1714 - 8 Feb 1715
John S. b. 10 Sep 1800, d. 15 Dec 1878
John T b. 15 Nov 1823
John T. b. c 1832
Jonathan d. 30 Oct 1843
Joseph d. 30 Sep 1727
Joseph b. 14 Sep 1715, d. 1742
Joseph b. 18 Jul 1736, d. 21 Aug 1793
Joseph b. 8 Oct 1744
Joseph b. 7 Jan 1774, d. 24 Apr 1873
Joseph H b. 6 Jul 1819
Miller (cont.)
Joseph John d. 12 May 1806
Leander b. c 1843
Lee b. c 1844
Lewis N b. 29 Jun 1814
Lizzie b. 12 Oct 1847
Louisa b. c 1826
Lucinda b. c 1838
Lydia b. 18 Apr 1807, d. 10 Aug 1878
Lydia b. 11 Jun 1823
Lydia M b. 28 Jun 1824
Margaret b. 1662, d. 1668
Margaret b. c 1694, d. 1722/23
Margaret b. 26 Jan 1726/27
Margaret E. b. c 1833
Maria b. c 1825
Maria P b. 30 Sep 1816
Marion b. c 1840
Martin b. 9 Feb 1799, d. 29 Apr 1878
Miller (cont.)
Mary d. 1736
Mary b. 7 Feb 1707, d. b 31 Mar 1742
Mary b. 15 Sep 1767, d. 23 Dec 1842
Mary b. 22 Oct 1778, d. 22 Jul 1852
Mary b. 1786, d. 1819
Mary b. 1 Aug 1821
Mary Ann b. 5 Sep 1800, d. 1 Feb 1851
Mary Ann b. 5 Feb 1819
Mary Ann b. 25 Nov 1844, d. 3 Oct 1907
Mary C b. 9 Oct 1817, d. 15 Nov 1845
Mary J b. 31 May 1862
Mary Jane b. c 1832
Mordecai b. 17 Mar 1764, d. 2 Apr 1832
Mordecai b. 4 Sep 1808
Oliver b. 13 Dec 1831
Parmelia b. 19 Sep 1781, d. 21 Jun 1868
Patience b. 20 Mar 1730/31, d. 6 Aug 1813
Patience b. 1742, d. 1827
Patience b. 26 Nov 1765, d. 16 Aug 1857
Patrick b. 28 Dec 1708, d. bt 22 Jul 1751 - 13 Nov 1751
Miller (cont.)
Pheronica "Frances" b. c 1789, d. a 1870
Phoebe b. 8 Jan 1839
Rachel b. 1752
Rachel b. 28 Sep 1772, d. 25 Apr 1857
Rachel I b. 13 Oct 1742, d. 25 Dec 1743
Rachel II b. 29 Apr 1746
Rachel Jane b. 6 May 1826
Rachel Sayer b. 11 Sep 1822, d. 25 Nov 1891
Rachel Valentine b. 10 Sep 1804, d. 21 Nov 1835
Ranson b. 1 Oct 1812, d. 27 Jun 1896
Rebecca b. 13 Oct 1742
Rebecca b. 13 Dec 1776, d. 15 Mar 1777
Rebekah b. 13 Oct 1742
Reuben b. 11 Sep 1770, d. 21 Jan 1817
Robert b. 3 May 1703, d. 1761
Robert b. 1749, d. 1832
Robert b. 21 Jan 1811
Robert (Capt.) Jr. b. 5 May 1734, d. 24 Oct 1806
Robert Esq. b. 27 Jan 1762, d. 23 Feb 1847
Robert Hartshorne b. 10 Aug 1798, d. 10 Mar 1874
Robert Nicholas b. 1 Dec 1791, d. 18 Sep 1877
Miller (cont.)
Robert P. b. 27 Jan 1762, d. 23 Feb 1847
Robert V. b. c 1853
Robert Valentine b. 12 Aug 1795, d. Jul 1863
Ruth b. 1738
Ruth b. 2 Apr 1750, d. 12 Feb 1751
Ruth b. 1751
Ruth b. 29 Jan 1772, d. 17 Jan 1850
Ruth b. 20 Sep 1772, d. 9 Jul 1857
Ruth b. 1784
Ruthanna b. 4 Oct 1838
Sabina b. 6 Sep 1822
Samuel b. 14 Apr 1711, d. Nov 1764
Samuel b. 12 Mar 1768, d. 29 Dec 1842
Samuel b. 1779
Samuel b. 27 Oct 1802, d. 5 Aug 1876
Samuel b. 15 Sep 1832, d. 28 Apr 1903
Samuel b. 5 Apr 1836, d. 16 Oct 1836
Samuel Price b. 1836, d. 28 Aug 1872
Sarah d. 29 Aug 1673
Sarah b. 1701, d. 26 Aug 1775
Miller (cont.)
Sarah b. 1 Sep 1704, d. Aug 1749
Sarah b. 30 Jun 1723, d. b 1761
Sarah b. 22 Jul 1741, d. Sep 1797
Sarah b. 13 Jun 1748
Sarah b. 1756
Sarah b. 7 Sep 1816
Sarah Anne b. 22 Feb 1819, d. 26 Jan 1852
Sidney A b. 26 Jun 1826
Solomon b. 28 Feb 1727/28, d. 11 Feb 1808
Solomon b. 21 Jul 1780
Theresa b. c 1796, d. b 3 Jun 1874
Thomas b. 1667
Thomas b. c 1836
Thomas N b. 12 Aug 1812
Thomazine b. c 1841
Warrick b. 5 Dec 1811
Warwick b. 30 Jan 1735/36, d. 8 Feb 1777
Warwick (Dr.) Md b. 18 Mar 1785, d. 23 Apr 1825
Warwick Price (Dr.) b. 10 Jun 1793, d. 24 May 1863
William b. 1659
William b. Feb 1698, d. 1768
Miller (cont.)
William b. 30 Aug 1698, d. 1767
William b. 22 Sep 1774, d. 22 Sep 1795
William b. 9 Sep 1782
William b. 31 Jul 1797, d. 16 Aug 1862
William b. c 1835
William Henry b. 6 Mar 1829
William S. b. 12 Aug 1826
Zachary T. b. 1848, d. 1918
Milligan
Milliken
Moses Thompson b. 22 Feb 1822, d. 9 Jun 1871
Millington
Ann b. 1647, d. 1715
Millot
Mills
Alfred J b. 9 Jan 1851
Ann b. 1745, d. 3 Apr 1826
Daniel O. b. 21 Jun 1854
David O. b. 21 Jun 1854
Ebenezer Thompson b. 13 Nov 1853, d. 17 Sep 1930
Edward Lynn b. c 1814
Elizabeth b. 15 Apr 1723, d. 28 Nov 1804
Elizabeth b. 29 Dec 1786, d. 26 Jun 1877
Elizabeth b. c 1850
Elizabeth S. b. 1824
Florence Gertrude b. 14 Jul 1875
Galen/George B. b. bt 1844 - 1845
Green W. b. 2 Jun 1857, d. 31 Jul 1934
Hannah b. c 1737, d. 4 Mar 1824
Henry LaFayette b. 1781, d. c 1849
Henry Pritchett b. 23 Apr 1851, d. 22 Sep 1907
James Lancaster b. c 1817
Jane b. c Mar 1860
Mills (cont.)
John b. 12 Oct 1712, d. 18 Apr 1794
John b. 1741, d. 6 Mar 1815
John F. b. bt 1845 - 1847
John Jouett Terrell (Rev.) b. 8 Jan 1792, d. Dec 1834
John Sam b. 5 Dec 1849, d. 18 Sep 1929
Joseph b. 1 Jan 1753, d. 26 Feb 1834
Keziah b. 1748
Keziah b. 1790, d. 6 Aug 1858
Kisiah S. b. 10 Apr 1860, d. 18 Nov 1942
Louisa E. b. 2 Oct 1856, d. 1944
Mabel Clara b. 21 Aug 1877
Martha P. b. bt 1848 - 1849
Mary b. 8 Jan 1749/50, d. 16 Jan 1820
Matthew d. bt 10 Jul 1753 - 9 Aug 1753
Menan b. 1750, d. 1839
Nancy A. b. c 1865
Phebe b. 1739
Mills (cont.)
Rachel b. 1761
Richmond Curie b. 4 Oct 1823, d. 21 Jan 1860
Richmond E. b. c 1863
Robert B. b. c 1868
Samuel Fox b. 1826, d. bt 23 Jul 1896 - 15 Aug 1896
Sanders F. b. c 1868
Sarah b. 1734
Sarah "Sallie" b. 1787, d. 1804
Sarah Richmond b. 24 Jan 1860
Tunstall b. c 1854
Wiliam b. c 1857
William b. 21 Oct 1778, d. 1846
William Garrrard b. 1818, d. 18 Nov 1905
Milner
Henry Alfred b. 15 Mar 1864
John b. 4 Oct 1840, d. 3 Apr 1868
Mary Elizabeth b. 9 Mar 1866
Milton
Abraham b. c 1710
Milwee
Lurla Catherine b. 22 Mar 1886, d. 8 Feb 1944
Minall
Benjamin b. 14 Feb 1661/62, d. 13 Apr 1740
Miner
Harriet b. 9 Jun 1864
Jesse William b. 26 Jan 1886, d. 1954
Minnich
Viola S. b. 27 Jun 1862, d. 22 Dec 1927
Minor
Garrett (Capt.) d. 25 Jun 1799
John b. 1707, d. 1755
Minot
Minshall
Abel b. 1 Dec 1848, d. 21 Apr 1850
Ann b. 13 Aug 1753, d. 16 Aug 1769
Elizabeth b. 7 Nov 1804, d. 2 Jul 1805
Elizabeth b. 12 Mar 1810, d. 9 Feb 1899
Ella Huey b. 24 Aug 1867
Hannah b. 17 Aug 1814, d. 10 Oct 1845
Jane b. 5 Jan 1741/42, d. 9 Feb 1813
John b. 21 Aug 1716, d. 8 Jan 1784
John b. 17 Jul 1781, d. 23 Mar 1838
Lydia Jane b. 11 Oct 1858
Lydia R. b. 4 Aug 1803
Mary b. 28 Apr 1741, d. 30 Mar 1809
Mary S. b. 1 Apr 1806, d. 20 Aug 1883
Moses b. 5 May 1751, d. 25 Feb 1798
Pauline b. 2 Nov 1870
Sarah d. Aug 1836
Sarah b. 16 Feb 1744/45, d. 18 Feb 1811
Sarah b. 10 Feb 1811, d. 13 Jul 1877
Sarah Ann b. 31 Jan 1808, d. 12 Feb 1880
Thomas b. 17 Dec 1747, d. Dec 1813
Thomas b. 2 Aug 1812, d. 20 May 1900
Minshull
Randall b. c 1650
Minter
Sarah C. b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 6 Mar 1913
Sarah Cordelia b. 22 Aug 1876, d. 27 Jan 1960
Miraten
James b. c 1830
Lois b. c 1837
Misenheimer
James b. c 1842
John b. c 1846
Miskell
Mitcham
George b. c 1848
Joe b. c 1864
John b. c 1867
Lemuel C. b. c 1832, d. 1874
Lula b. c 1865
Martha b. c 1839
Mary b. c 1869
William b. c 1861
Mitchell
Anna Marie b. 1575, d. 1624
David b. 26 Nov 1790, d. 27 Mar 1843
Elizabeth b. c 1704
Elizabeth King b. 1 Jan 1797, d. 31 Jul 1850
Esther Jane b. 12 May 1895
Grace b. 5 Aug 1842, d. 24 Mar 1874
Margaret b. 1575, d. 1624
Maria P. d. 1 May 1847
Martha b. 1709, d. 19 Nov 1785
Mary Jane b. Dec 1827
Robert b. 1684, d. 1748
Robert The Younger b. 15 Nov 1724, d. 3 Jan 1758
Samuel T. , D. D. b. 29 Oct 1872
Samuel Thomas b. 16 May 1897
Sarah L. b. 3 Jan 1830, d. 1 May 1902
Mitchem
Mitchusson
Elizabeth Ann b. 12 Jan 1821, d. 1908
Mitford
Barbara Elizabeth d. 31 Oct 1626
Mitton
John Esq., of Weston under Lizard, etc. b. c 1470, d. 16 Feb 1532/33
Joyce b. c 1487, d. c 1558
Mobberly
Mode
Phebe b. 10 May 1784, d. 28 Dec 1875
Moffitt
Arthur Clyde b. 9 Jan 1878, d. 19 Nov 1939
Charles b. 22 Feb 1845, d. 9 Jan 1893
Clifford Taylor b. 19 Aug 1871, d. 22 Feb 1872
Eunice Estelle b. 22 Jan 1873, d. 11 Sep 1963
Herschell Pleasant b. 12 Mar 1884
Hugh Chalmer b. 7 Jun 1881, d. 23 Oct 1893
Oliver Chester b. 24 Apr 1869