Speak
Delia Cordelia b. 22 Oct 1873, d. 14 Dec 1963
Speakman
Allen b. 8 Mar 1835
Edna b. 1894
Elizabeth b. 13 Jun 1865
Willard A. b. 5 Apr 1864
Spearman
William b. c 1735
Specard
Margaret b. 1 Aug 1748, d. 25 Aug 1831
Speed
Speicher
Benjamin M b. 17 May 1871
Peter J b. 3 Apr 1835
Speke
Spell
Margaret A. "Maggie" b. Jan 1847, d. 1931
Spellman
Frances b. b 22 Mar 1717
Spencer
Anne d. 22 Sep 1618
Ida Elizabeth b. 5 Nov 1880, d. 30 Aug 1972
John (Sir) of Snitterfield b. c 1460, d. 14 Apr 1522
Joseph Dyke (Col.) b. 1739, d. 1829
Katherine b. 1477, d. bt 14 Oct 1542 - 9 Nov 1542
Margaret b. c 1472
Margaret b. 19 Jan 1627
Mary (Polly) b. 15 Dec 1782, d. 1 Apr 1824
Thomas b. c 1462
William (Sir) d. 22 Jun 1532
Spernore
Spessard
Anna Margaretha (Margaret) b. 1 Aug 1748, d. 25 Aug 1831
Michael b. Dec 1750, d. Apr 1825
Spessert
Anna Margaretha b. c 1743
Hans Peter b. 1714, d. 1755
Michael b. Dec 1750, d. Apr 1825
Spesshardt
Hans Peter b. 1714, d. 1755
Spicer
William d. b 27 Oct 1575
Spiker
Amy Ann b. 1850, d. 1937
Annie b. 1850, d. 1937
David Wakeman b. Aug 1862, d. 30 May 1926
George Washington b. 4 Jul 1828, d. 27 Oct 1908
John Hines b. 1852, d. 16 Mar 1936
Louise Hattie b. 14 Jul 1867, d. 2 Jan 1948
Richard Smith b. 4 Nov 1855, d. 14 May 1940
Sarah Margaret b. 1859, d. 14 Jul 1933
Sherman Weller b. 1858, d. 1950
William D. b. c 1863, d. a 1947
Spikes
Georgia/Georginia A. b. 16 Aug 1839, d. 18 Aug 1867
Spink
Spinney
Eleanor b. c 1384
Spinola
Argenta b. c 1295, d. b 1338
Caterina d. 1317
Spoor
Jeannine d. 16 Dec 2002
Spotswoode
Sprague
Anthony b. b 1636, d. 3 Sep 1719
Hannah b. b 25 Feb 1655, d. 31 Mar 1658
Joanna b. Dec 1645, d. 11 Jul 1678
John b. b Apr 1638
Jonathan b. b 20 Mar 1642, d. 4 Jul 1647
Jonathan b. b 28 May 1648
Mary b. b 25 Apr 1652
Persis b. b 12 Nov 1643
Samuel b. b 24 May 1640
William b. s 1611, d. bt 19 Oct 1675 - 10 Nov 1675
William b. b 2 Jul 1650
Spratt
Virginia M. b. Apr 1844, d. a 1920
Sprigg
Abraham b. 1634
Ann b. 1676, d. 1720
Eleanor b. c 1671, d. Nov 1742
Elizabeth b. c 1672
Joanne b. 1644, d. 1675
Joanne b. 1644, d. 1675
John b. 1671, d. 1700
Katherine b. 1640
Martha b. c 1677, d. ? 13 Nov 1742
Mary b. 1671
Sarah b. 1673
Thomas (Lt.) Gent. b. 1630, d. 9 May 1704
Thomas (Sir) Sr. b. 1604, d. 14 Jan 1677/78
Spriggs
Spring
Springer
Anna M. b. 1851, d. 1904
Springsteen
Mary b. 1745, d. 1862
Sprinkle
Mattie b. 11 Sep 1899, d. 12 Feb 1932
Sprong
Sara (Sadie) Cole b. 18 Aug 1865
Squery
Margaret d. 3 Nov 1448
Squier
Eliza M. b. c 1857
Eliza W. b. c 1857
William D. b. c Mar 1860
Squire
Edith b. b 29 May 1587, d. 21 Jan 1672/73
John b. 1480, d. 1572
Margery d. 1572
St. Aubyn
St. Barbe
Henry of Ashington d. b 11 Feb 1568
Isabel b. c 1370
John (Richard) b. c 1430
Thomas b. c 1400, d. a 1430
Ursula of Ashington d. 18 Jun 1602
St. Clair
Edith b. c 1425, d. b 8 Nov 1472
St. Clare
St. Clere
Edith b. c 1425, d. b 8 Nov 1472
St. George
St. John
Alice b. c 1484, d. Dec 1552
Anne b. c 1455, d. b 11 Jul 1511
Anne b. c 1455, d. b 11 Jul 1511
Edith b. c 1430
Edward (Sir) Knt., of Londesborough b. c 1334, d. bt 7 Mar 1388 - 1389
Elizabeth d. bt 1489 - 3 Jul 1494
Elizabeth b. c 1488
Elizabeth b. 1605, d. 3 Mar 1676/77
John (Sir) KB, of Bletsoe b. c 1450, d. b 23 May 1525
John 1st Lord St. John, of Basing b. c 1273, d. c 4 Apr 1329
St. John (cont.)
Katharine b. c 1496, d. 1553
Margaret d. 27 Aug 1562
Margaret d. 19 Nov 1361
Margaret b. c 1372
Margaret b. c 1486
Mercy b. 1640, d. 1694
Oliver (Sir) Gent., of Keysoe, Bedfordshire b. 1575, d. b 23 Mar 1625/26
Oliver 3rd Baron St. John of Bletso b. b 1542, d. 2 Sep 1618
Sybil b. c 1490
St. Lawrence
St. Leger
Anne b. bt 1475 - 1476, d. 21 Apr 1526
Anne b. c 1555, d. 1636
Anthony (Sir) Knt., KG of Ulcombe, Kent b. c 1496, d. 16 Mar 1559
Katherine d. 28 Aug 1658
Margaret d. bt 1 Feb 1495 - 1 Feb 1496
Mary b. 1612
Philippa b. c 1433, d. b 1486
St. Leger (cont.)
Ursula b. 11 Oct 1631, d. b 18 Oct 1672
Wenham (Sir) Knt. b. c 1525, d. 1597
St. Liz
St. Loe
St. Maur
Joan d. 1517
St. Philibert
Isabella b. c 1330
John (Sir) b. c 1300
St. Poll
Jane b. bt 1518 - 1519
St. Quenton
Hubert b. c 1250, d. 1304
Hubert b. c 1263, d. b 1301
Hubert b. c 1284, d. b 7 Feb 1339
St. Quintin
Anthony of Hornby, Yorks b. c 1360, d. c 1444
Galfrid b. c 1280
Geoffrey b. c 1300
Herbert b. c 1263, d. b 1301
Herbert b. c 1284, d. b 7 Feb 1339
John b. c 1340, d. 17 Jan 1397
Margaret b. c 1380, d. a Oct 1426
William b. c 1260
William b. c 1320, d. 1379
Stacey
Absolom b. 27 Apr 1862, d. 6 Jan 1947
Florence Viola b. 8 Oct 1890, d. 11 Jul 1961
James Royal b. 4 Mar 1893
John b. c 1493, d. 1544
John Oscar b. 10 Mar 1897, d. 6 Dec 1962
Juliann b. 3 Feb 1593, d. Apr 1632
Norman Russell b. 13 Mar 1905, d. 20 Apr 1992
Thomas b. 15 Dec 1559
William b. c 1518, d. 20 Nov 1565
Stackhouse
George b. 27 Oct 1849
Owen b. 20 Sep 1792, d. 20 Sep 1881
Sarah Jane b. 17 Nov 1846
Stackpole
Joana (Joan) b. 1370, d. a 1412
Stacy
Elizabeth b. 1621, d. 3 Aug 1655
Rebecca b. c 8 Jun 1684, d. a 21 Feb 1754
Simon b. 1602, d. 27 Oct 1699
Stadelman
John L. b. 29 Dec 1885
William b. 11 Mar 1826, d. 11 Mar 1886
Stafford
(?) b. bt 1534 - 1535, d. 1543
Alice d. b 24 Apr 1448
Amicea d. c 3 Jun 1457
Anne d. a 1503
Anne b. c 1406, d. bt 20 Sep 1432 - 24 Sep 1432
Anne b. c 1473, d. a 1513
Anne (Lady) b. c 1475, d. a 24 Mar 1543
Anne (Lady) Lady Hastings b. c 1475, d. a 24 Mar 1543
Avice d. c 3 Jun 1457
Caroline J. b. c 1863
Catherine (Lady) b. 1500, d. 14 May 1555
Columbus H. b. c 1869
Dorothy b. 1526, d. 22 Sep 1604
Dorothy b. c 1548
Edward 3rd Baron Stafford b. bt 17 Jan 1535 - 1536, d. 18 Oct 1603
Edward KG, 2nd (last) Earl of Wiltshire b. 7 Apr 1470, d. bt 24 Mar 1498 - 1499
Stafford (cont.)
Elizabeth b. c 1528
Elizabeth b. 1550
Elizabeth (Lady) b. c 1337, d. 7 Aug 1375
Elizabeth (Lady) b. c 1500, d. 30 Nov 1558
Henry b. c 1527, d. c 1527
Henry (Lord) 1st Baron Stafford b. 18 Sep 1501, d. 30 Apr 1563
Henry (Sir) Knt. d. 4 Oct 1471
Henry (Sir) Knt., 2nd Baron Stafford b. c 1533, d. 1 Jan 1566
Humphrey (Sir) Knt., Earl of Stafford b. c 1424, d. 22 May 1455
Humphrey (Sir) Knt., of Grafton b. 1400, d. 18 Jun 1450
Humphrey 15th Earl of Devon b. 1439, d. 17 Aug 1469
Humphrey Esq., of Grafton, Worcs b. bt 1426 - 1427, d. 8 Jul 1486
Stafford (cont.)
Isabel/Elizabeth d. a 3 May 1405
J. H. b. c 1833
Joan b. bt 1338 - 1340, d. b 8 Feb 1397
Joan b. 1371, d. bt 30 Sep 1442 - 1 Oct 1442
John b. c 1549, d. 28 Sep 1624
John KG, KB, 1st Earl of Wiltshire b. 24 Nov 1420, d. 8 May 1473
John M. W. b. c 1833
Joyce b. c 1442
Katherine Countess of Suffolk b. c 1367, d. 8 Apr 1419
Margaret b. c 1370, d. 9 Jun 1396
Margrett d. 6 Apr 1418
Mary (Lady) b. 1498
Mary E. b. 1848, d. 1922
Ralph d. b 1347
Richard (Sir) Knt. d. b May 1429
Stafford (cont.)
Richard Esq. b. 1539
Thomas b. b 1534, d. 28 May 1557
Ursula b. c 1546
Walter Esq. b. 1541, d. a 1571
William b. 1 Mar 1554, d. 16 Nov 1612
William (Sir) K.B. b. c 1500, d. 1556
Staggard
Nicola b. c 1600
Stainton
Avis Ada b. 13 Aug 1898
Charles Irving b. 26 Aug 1871
Stalford
James H. b. c 1828
Stalker
Grace b. 1788, d. 2 Jan 1864
Thomas b. c 1770
Thomas Jr. b. 22 Mar 1757, d. 6 May 1820
Standish
Alexander b. c 1626, d. 6 Jul 1702
George Geer b. 6 Apr 1846
George Winthrop b. 17 Jan 1896
Henry Webb b. 24 Sep 1884
Julia Frances b. 27 Nov 1843
Livingston Miner b. 29 Mar 1894, d. Dec 1974
Lucius Green b. 7 Sep 1812, d. 3 May 1882
Mary Pamela b. 20 Mar 1840
Miles (Capt.) b. c 1593, d. 3 Oct 1656
Myles b. 18 Aug 1892
Ralph Esq., of Standish b. c 1424, d. a 1468
Ralph Esq., of Standish b. 1479, d. 1538
Zerviah F b. 17 Mar 1825
Standon
Stanfield
Emeline b. 5 Jan 1847
Stanford
Edward b. 2 Apr 1578
Elizabeth b. 2 Apr 1619
Thomas b. c 1530
William b. c 1506
Stanhope
Anne b. c 1497, d. 16 Apr 1587
Edward (Sir) Knt. b. 1469, d. 6 Jun 1511
Joan d. 10 Mar 1490
John (Sir) of Rampton b. c 1413, d. 12 Dec 1493
Maud d. 30 Aug 1497
Philip 1st Earl of Chesterfield b. 1584, d. 12 Sep 1656
Rebecca b. 1670