Simpson
Albert b. 10 Apr 1858, d. 29 Mar 1937
Blanche b. Oct 1881
Dorothy Mae b. 9 Dec 1905
George Albert b. 29 Feb 1884
Howard T. b. Dec 1885
Sarah b. 16 Jan 1750, d. 5 Sep 1831
Sydrach (Rev.) d. Apr 1655
William Beal b. 8 Aug 1887
Sims
James L. b. bt 1791 - 1800
Littlepage b. 1765, d. Aug 1830
Rebecca b. 16 Aug 1847, d. 21 Feb 1934
Thomas b. c 1700, d. 1784
Sinclair
Agnes (Lady) d. 6 Nov 1619
Barbara (Lady) d. 9 Jul 1576
Beatrice/Beatrix (Lady) d. bt 8 Feb 1462 - 1463
Catherine d. a Mar 1450
Eleanor (Lady) d. 21 Mar 1518
Elizabeth d. b 17 Apr 1509
Elizabeth d. Oct 1654
George 5th Earl of Caithness b. 1566, d. Feb 1642/43
Henry (Sir) 2nd Earl of Orkney b. c 1375, d. 1 Feb 1421
James G. , M. D. b. 21 Oct 1856
Sinclair (cont.)
John Master of Caithness b. 1543, d. Sep 1575
John of Roslin d. 25 Apr 1330
Marie d. b 29 Oct 1608
Singleton
Matthew b. 1776, d. 22 Aug 1843
Sinquet
Susan H. d. 1866
Sipple
Miriam b. 1737, d. 3 Aug 1800
Sisney
Siter
Sarah Jane b. 24 Feb 1826, d. 25 Jan 1900
Siward
Richard d. a 1246
Skaggs
Ellen Lucinda b. 26 Jun 1850, d. 29 Sep 1893
Skeefe
Abigail b. 2 May 1666
Deborah b. 14 Jul 1668
Lydia b. c 1675
Marcy/Mary b. 13 Nov 1671
Stephen b. 14 Apr 1641, d. bt 8 Jun 1710 - 19 Jun 1710
Stephen b. 4 Feb 1685
Skeel
Hannah b. b 10 Nov 1678, d. 17 Jan 1746
Skeffe
Stephen b. 14 Apr 1641, d. bt 8 Jun 1710 - 19 Jun 1710
Skegton
Skelton
Asa b. 2 Aug 1795
Daaze b. 21 Dec 1742
Daaze b. 1 Jun 1771
Desire b. 2 Feb 1791
Jonathan Simond b. 9 Sep 1827, d. 7 Mar 1843
Nathan Blanchard b. 27 Jan 1824, d. 28 Apr 1880
Rebecca b. 9 Jul 1786, d. 30 Oct 1787
Rebecca b. 13 Sep 1788
Ruth b. 16 Oct 1777, d. 30 Oct 1787
Samuel b. 25 Jun 1775, d. 9 Sep 1778
Samuel b. 6 Sep 1781
Stephen b. 28 May 1784, d. 1 Apr 1858
Stephen b. 4 Jul 1818, d. 1 Jun 1873
William b. 21 Apr 1773
Skennard
Joan d. a 22 May 1539
Skerne
Thomasine d. b 31 Aug 1566
Skidmore
Skiffe
Stephen b. 14 Apr 1641, d. bt 8 Jun 1710 - 19 Jun 1710
Skilling
Nehemiah Wright b. 8 Jun 1774
Skinner
Anne b. c 1475
Azubah b. 14 Mar 1809, d. 4 Aug 1873
Peter d. c 1721
Sarah "Sally" b. bt 1791 - 1800, d. 11 Nov 1858
Skipwith
Alice b. c 1350
Dianna b. 27 May 1621, d. 31 Jul 1696
John (Sir) d. 15 Jul 1415
Margaret d. 6 May 1583
Margaret b. c 1340, d. a 1401
Margaret b. 1373
Skipwith (cont.)
William (Sir) Knt. d. b 18 Oct 1586
Skleraina
(?) d. bt 1032 - 1034
Theophana of Byzantium b. bt 956 - 960, d. 15 Jun 991
Sklerina
Skleros
Konstantinos/Constantine b. c 930, d. 11 Mar 991
Romanos b. b 976, d. c 1033
Skrimshire
Skull
Skulle
Skutt
Anthony b. c 1535
Margaret b. c 1560
Skyrin
Eleanor b. 12 Sep 1795, d. 11 Oct 1877
Elizabeth b. 1793
John d. 6 Aug 1824
Mary b. 18 Aug 1801
Slade
Lulu Bishop b. 5 Nov 1863
Slagboom
Slager
Slason
Slatter
Edward b. 30 Oct 1670, d. c 1709
Sarah b. 29 Jun 1695
Slaughter
Amanda b. c 1855, d. b 1916
Amanda M. b. Feb 1838, d. Jun 1852
Aner/Annor (Ann) b. 27 Feb 1781, d. 11 Feb 1855
Ann Elizabeth b. 10 Mar 1844, d. 28 Jun 1844
Anna Eliza b. 14 Jan 1850, d. 22 Jul 1919
Cadwallader b. 1735, d. 1798
Catherine b. c 1850
Edward b. 1727, d. a 1790
Edward b. 4 Feb 1827, d. 12 Dec 1883
Edward Herbert b. 9 Jun 1861, d. 1916
Elizabeth b. c 1744
Elizabeth b. 20 Apr 1777
Elizabeth b. 8 Aug 1822, d. 29 Dec 1899
Elizabeth b. c Jun 1827, d. Oct 1832
Elizabeth B. b. 22 Mar 1852, d. 3 Nov 1916
Ellsbury B. b. 23 Nov 1835, d. 28 Mar 1904
Emily b. 2 Nov 1838, d. 21 Aug 1914
Frances b. c 1658, d. bt 1 Nov 1718 - 4 Mar 1719
Frances b. 1737
Slaughter (cont.)
Francis b. 1653, d. 1718
Francis (Capt.) b. 1630, d. 1656
Francis (Col.) b. 1701, d. 1766
Francis (Col.) b. 1730, d. 1805
George b. 17 Jan 1775
George b. 3 Sep 1830, d. 5 Sep 1830
Henry Boehn b. 29 Oct 1817, d. 26 Oct 1865
Henry Boehn Jr b. 5 Mar 1858, d. 1930
James b. 14 Feb 1698, d. 28 Aug 1766
James b. c 1746, d. b 1800
Joel Clements b. May 1842, d. 25 Nov 1920
John b. 1732, d. a 1799
John (Col.) b. 1732
John Allaband b. 5 May 1833, d. 29 Sep 1909
Jonathan b. 9 Sep 1815, d. 18 May 1893
Jonathan Jr. b. 27 Jul 1790
Jonathan Sr. b. 1734, d. b Aug 1791
Julia Ann b. 4 Nov 1817, d. 13 Feb 1882
Lueser b. 23 Mar 1829, d. 1 Sep 1830
Margaret b. 5 Nov 1784, d. 22 Dec 1866
Margaret b. c 1845
Margaret Emily b. 7 May 1856, d. a 1915
Margaret Emma b. 7 May 1856, d. a 1915
Slaughter (cont.)
Mary b. 18 Oct 1828, d. 28 Feb 1907
Mary A b. c 1868
Mary Catherine b. c 1848, d. 15 Dec 1915
Mary E./Martha b. c 1849
Mary Kate b. c 1870
Nathan b. c 1839
Nathan Sr. b. 1750, d. a 1808
Nathaniel "Nathan" b. 1 May 1782, d. 24 Jun 1862
Noah b. 1774, d. 10 Aug 1813
Oliver b. c 1854
Rachel d. b Aug 1813
Rachel b. 16 Jun 1845, d. 25 Mar 1920
Reuben (Capt.) b. 1733, d. 1803
Robert b. 1680, d. 1726
Sarah b. 1763
Sarah b. c 1843
Solomon b. 1728
Stephen b. 20 Feb 1737, d. 3 Sep 1797
Slaughter (cont.)
Susan b. 1770, d. b Dec 1801
Susan b. c 1838
Susanna Elizabeth b. 1725, d. 1808
Susannah b. 1770, d. b Dec 1801
Thomas b. 20 Jan 1788, d. 22 Dec 1846
Thomas C. b. 7 Oct 1854, d. 9 Sep 1903
Thomas H. b. Mar 1841, d. Oct 1842
Thomas Jr. b. c Jun 1835, d. Oct 1836
Turbet Kearne b. 27 Jun 1804
Webb b. 17 Nov 1741, d. b 1765
William Jr. b. c 1841
William Sr. b. 1812, d. 3 Jul 1889
Slaymaker
Susan G. b. c 1824
Sleeper
Ann Eliza Wilson b. 28 Sep 1824, d. 9 Mar 1898
Sarah b. 11 Jan 1783, d. 1834
Slemp
Elizabeth b. 1785, d. 1861
Maude b. 11 May 1907, d. 29 Dec 1988
Slingluff
Alice d. 28 Sep 1922
Augusta Catherine d. 27 Sep 1918
Charles Deardorff b. 28 Aug 1800, d. 1871
Slingsby
Barbara d. 1 Aug 1722
Sloan
Agnes Ware b. 1767, d. 24 Oct 1802
Slonaker
Gertrude Lillian b. 19 Feb 1907, d. 23 Sep 1995
Gordon Elmore b. 15 Nov 1909, d. 17 May 1969
Homer Elmore b. 8 Sep 1884, d. 21 Nov 1962
Sloper
Jone b. 1607, d. c Nov 1646
Mary b. 1594, d. 12 Aug 1678
Ralph b. 1537
Thomas b. c 1569, d. 21 Apr 1619
Slorey
Small
Gertie E b. 5 Feb 1890
Hilda A b. 8 May 1893
Smawley
Smeadley
Baptiste d. 16 Aug 1675
Smedley
Abel b. 25 Mar 1794
Abel Kinsey b. 5 Mar 1842, d. 3 Mar 1861
Abiah T. b. 13 Sep 1840, d. 2 May 1867
Abiah Taylor b. 22 Jan 1802, d. 3 Apr 1840
Abigail b. 27 Dec 1812, d. a 1874
Abigail H. b. 2 Nov 1808, d. 18 Apr 1872
Abram Pennell b. 5 Jan 1829, d. 9 Dec 1895
Agnes May b. 18 Apr 1882
Ahinoam b. 29 Aug 1795, d. 22 Aug 1857
Ahinoam b. 6 Aug 1827
Albert Webster b. 12 Oct 1868, d. 25 Jun 1895
Albin M. b. 13 Apr 1835, d. 8 Feb 1889
Alfred b. 29 Mar 1839
Alfred b. 22 Mar 1873, d. 11 May 1873
Alice b. 2 Mar 1695/96, d. b 1743
Alice Edna b. 16 Oct 1883
Alice Kite b. 14 Aug 1874
Ambrose b. 19 Nov 1745, d. 1 Jul 1820
Ambrose b. 14 Mar 1782, d. 5 Jan 1859
Ambrose b. 11 Apr 1828, d. 27 Nov 1856
Ambrose b. 21 Mar 1862
Amy b. 16 Feb 1837, d. 21 May 1894
Amy C. b. 21 Mar 1818
Ann b. 22 Mar 1799, d. 14 May 1852
Ann Eliza b. 7 Oct 1831, d. 3 Oct 1868
Smedley (cont.)
Ann Jane b. 20 Mar 1862
Anna b. 4 Sep 1818, d. 13 Jan 1876
Anna Amanda b. 30 Mar 1838, d. 20 Aug 1839
Anna Beitler b. 19 Dec 1868
Anna Cook b. 13 Jul 1897
Anna Eliza b. 6 Nov 1844
Anna Francis b. 21 Oct 1851
Anna Keziah b. 2 Aug 1882
Anna L. b. 3 Sep 1844
Anna Lucretia b. 13 Jun 1881
Anna Lukens b. 10 Oct 1865
Anna Mary b. 11 Feb 1836, d. 26 Aug 1879
Anna Mary b. 20 Apr 1841, d. 28 Dec 1898
Anna Mary b. 19 Dec 1843
Anna Mary b. 13 Jun 1855
Anna Mary b. 28 Jan 1886
Anna Priest b. 14 Jun 1868
Anne b. 11 Oct 1768, d. 26 Jan 1847
Anne b. 27 Jan 1842
Anne Porteus b. 26 Jul 1861
Annette b. 13 Feb 1883
Annie Massey b. 28 May 1863
Annie Vickers b. 12 May 1873
Arthur Cox b. 1 Jul 1877
Smedley (cont.)
Baptiste d. 16 Aug 1675
Bartholomew b. 17 Nov 1800, d. 11 Dec 1861
Bartholomew b. 23 Jun 1832
Bartholomew Mercer b. 26 Jan 1838, d. c 1864
Benjamin d. Apr 1863
Benjamin b. 13 Jan 1782, d. c 1830
Benjamin b. 21 Jan 1803, d. 30 Dec 1885
Benjamin b. 13 Jun 1809, d. 14 Jun 1809
Benjamin b. 21 Nov 1857
Benjamin D. b. 27 Mar 1830, d. 15 Apr 1847
Benjamin Kent b. 2 Mar 1863
Bennett b. 16 Jan 1795, d. 3 Dec 1871
Bennett Lightfoot b. 11 Dec 1839
Betty b. 24 Dec 1791, d. 31 Aug 1855
Caleb b. 26 Apr 1721, d. 4 Jul 1725
Caleb b. 20 Sep 1732, d. 19 Sep 1806
Caleb b. 12 Nov 1765, d. 17 Jun 1851
Caleb b. 28 Sep 1798, d. 1885
Caleb b. 12 Mar 1830, d. 3 Feb 1831
Carcildia b. 4 Oct 1853
Caroline b. 16 Sep 1845
Caroline Webster b. 3 Dec 1869
Catharine Ann b. 9 Sep 1822
Smedley (cont.)
Catharine Ann b. 16 Jun 1842, d. 23 Jan 1869
Chalkley b. 26 May 1824, d. 18 Jul 1825
Chalkley b. 20 Dec 1831
Charles b. 1 Nov 1836, d. 16 Nov 1864
Charles C. b. 14 Oct 1876, d. 28 Feb 1888
Charles D. b. 6 Jan 1847
Charles Ellis b. 23 Sep 1854
Charles L. b. 7 Jul 1852
Chester Earl b. 18 May 1877
Christian b. 10 Apr 1815, d. 15 Oct 1815
Clarence E. b. 14 May 1881, d. 4 Jul 1881
Clarinda b. 12 Aug 1847
Clinton b. 16 Jul 1804, d. c 1864
Daniel b. 1753, d. 3 Feb 1824
David L. b. 9 Aug 1835
Davis b. 8 Jan 1831
Deborah b. 13 Mar 1826
Deborah b. 9 Nov 1877
Deborah H. b. 29 Oct 1824, d. 31 Dec 1895