Sunderland
Benjamin D. b. 1794, d. 4 Dec 1872
Suni
Maria Magdelena b. c 1722
SuniSummy
Sunt
John Murry b. 7 May 1833
Sarah Marilda b. 18 May 1855, d. 12 Sep 1885
Susan Ellen b. 2 Jan 1863, d. 8 Nov 1869
Superbi
Surtees
Catherine b. 1486, d. a 1512
Elizabeth b. c 1410, d. a 1435
John b. c 1455, d. 1529
William of Wickham b. 1415, d. 1478
Surteys
Anne b. c 1462, d. a 1511
Elizabeth b. c 1410, d. a 1435
Ralph b. c 1460, d. 1549
Thomas Esq. b. 1411, d. 25 Dec 1443
Thomas Esq. b. 1433, d. c Jul 1480
Thomas Esq. b. 1456, d. c 1507
Thomas Esq. b. 1477, d. 26 Nov 1510
William b. c 1465, d. a 1486
Susang
Andreas b. 1738, d. 1826
Sarah Jane b. c 1848
William d. 1853
Susie
Susan Melvina b. 28 Nov 1860
WILLIS b. 28 Nov 1860
Susong
Alexander B b. 19 Mar 1795, d. 2 Apr 1875
Andrew b. 1738, d. 1826
Andrew b. 15 Mar 1825, d. 18 Jul 1874
Andrew b. c 1874
Andrew J. b. 6 Oct 1792, d. 1 Oct 1887
Andrew Jr. b. 30 Nov 1777, d. 24 Jul 1832
Anna Barbara b. 17 Jan 1793, d. 27 Oct 1861
Anna Barbara b. 1803
Catherine b. 28 Dec 1832, d. 2 Feb 1911
Charlotte b. 12 May 1801
David b. c 1871
David F. b. 17 Nov 1820, d. 8 Feb 1882
David Shields b. 7 Jul 1885, d. 12 Jan 1947
Elizabeth b. 1777, d. 30 Aug 1852
Elizabeth b. 7 Mar 1819, d. 20 Nov 1872
Susong (cont.)
Florence Penelope Catherine b. c 1866, d. 15 Jul 1945
George Alexander b. 1876, d. 1891
George Washington b. 2 Feb 1835, d. 16 Mar 1889
Georgianna b. 25 Jun 1873, d. 7 Jul 1955
Hester Caroline b. 13 Feb 1883
Jacob b. b 18 Oct 1767, d. 18 Oct 1831
Jacob b. 1800, d. 22 Feb 1894
Jacob b. 12 Sep 1861, d. 7 Jun 1919
Jacob Andrew b. 3 Oct 1869, d. 8 Dec 1929
Jacob H b. 28 Feb 1815
Jacob Houston b. 10 Nov 1837, d. 24 Nov 1929
James b. c 1866
James B b. 29 Nov 1803, d. 13 Sep 1864
Jane b. 6 Jan 1825, d. 19 Sep 1887
Jane Adaline b. 4 May 1871, d. 14 Jul 1957
Jessie Bell b. 7 Jan 1880
John b. 5 Mar 1791
John b. Feb 1823, d. Feb 1824
John b. 8 Jul 1842
Susong (cont.)
John Burnett b. 28 Jun 1875, d. 14 May 1952
John Stokely b. 1858, d. 4 Jul 1928
Joseph Alexander b. 7 Nov 1864, d. 7 Sep 1943
Joseph Columbus b. c 1851
Louisa Barbara b. 1818, d. 1892
Louisa Catherine b. 29 May 1880, d. 1954
Mahlon S b. 18 Mar 1812, d. Dec 1896
Margaret b. 1823
Martha Catherine b. 3 Jan 1808, d. 6 Jul 1893
Martha E b. 17 Dec 1805, d. 2 Jul 1887
Mary b. c 1867
Nancy b. 15 Oct 1801, d. 3 Oct 1880
Nancy b. 1806, d. 20 May 1898
Susong (cont.)
Nancy Katherine b. 14 Jun 1771, d. 19 Aug 1834
Narcissa Elizabeth Carolina b. 7 Feb 1861, d. 29 Aug 1948
Nicholas b. 1764, d. 27 Jul 1824
Rebecca b. 1795
Rebecca b. 1816, d. 1884
Rebecca Elinor b. bt 1776 - 1780
Sarah b. 26 Sep 1799, d. 21 Jul 1891
Sarah J. b. c 1865
Sarah M. b. c 1868
Sudie b. 25 Nov 1866
Susan Elizabeth b. 24 Apr 1878, d. 17 Oct 1953
Susan Jane b. 19 Jan 1860, d. 25 Feb 1860
Thomas b. c 1863
William Anderson b. 1841, d. 1922
Susong (cont.)
William Franklin b. Aug 1840
William S. b. c 1870
Sutherland
Alexander of Dunbeath b. c 1395, d. b 1458
Mary Ann b. 23 Jul 1809, d. 30 May 1894
Muriel d. 1510
Robert 6th Earl of Sutherland b. c 1348, d. a 1408
William of Duffus d. Sep 1530
Sutterfield
Amanda b. 26 Oct 1849
Chester Carl b. 10 Aug 1896, d. 31 Jul 1961
Clifton Earl b. 31 Jan 1889, d. 22 Nov 1968
Clifton Earl Jr. b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 20 Jun 1971
Cora Ethel b. 22 Dec 1881, d. 13 Sep 1976
Elizabeth b. 16 Feb 1866, d. 18 Jul 1940
Emma b. 1860
Ephraim P b. 7 Jan 1864
Isaac b. 1 Jan 1826, d. 1893
Isaac b. 20 Dec 1862, d. 7 Feb 1863
Isaac Craton b. 1896
James M b. 27 Apr 1868, d. 4 Jun 1874
Laura Earlynn b. 12 Mar 1914, d. 4 Apr 1993
Lawrence Edward b. 22 Mar 1887, d. 29 Jan 1888
Leilah Belle b. 12 Jun 1894, d. May 1976
Lillian Maranda b. 16 Dec 1875, d. 8 Sep 1911
Lucinda b. 3 Feb 1851
Margaret b. 15 Feb 1861, d. 31 May 1874
Mary Ann b. 14 Jun 1857
Sophronia b. 18 Apr 1855
Sylvester L b. 16 Sep 1852, d. 8 Jun 1897
Theodore b. 20 Apr 1872, d. 22 Aug 1873
Thomas b. 17 Oct 1870, d. 7 Nov 1870
Sutterfield (cont.)
William Alexander b. 11 Jan 1859, d. 29 Apr 1941
Sutton (Or Dudley)
Edmund (Sir) Knt. of Dudley of Aston-le-Walls d. bt 6 Jul 1483 - 30 Sep 1487
Eleanor d. b 11 Jan 1502
Sutton
Anne b. c 1586, d. b 13 Jul 1654
Dorothy d. 1517
Edward (Sir) KB, KG, 2nd Lord Dudley b. c 1459, d. 31 Jan 1531/32
Ferdinando (Sir) Kb b. 1588, d. 22 Nov 1621
Jane b. 1493, d. Aug 1539
Margaret d. b 11 May 1525
Maud/Mathilde b. c 1370, d. 1398
Nellie b. 21 Mar 1876
Sarah Elizabeth b. 5 Jun 1858
Sutton (cont.)
Thomas d. a 19 May 1537
Swain
Charles James b. 17 Nov 1880
Charles M. b. 7 Jul 1849
Ida Moseley b. 13 Sep 1871
Judith b. 10 Aug 1773
Rosalie James b. 21 Nov 1872, d. 23 Apr 1877
Swaine
John b. c 1509, d. 5 Aug 1591
Thomas b. c 1478, d. UNKNOWN
Swaker
Polly b. 1803, d. 1878
Swan
Bertha b. 1874, d. 1929
Catherine b. 1528, d. 1562
Pearl b. 1876, d. 1952
Swann
Victoria b. 8 Apr 1866, d. 9 May 1943
Swarthout
Aaron E. b. 3 Jan 1820, d. 24 Sep 1881
Vinson R. "Vincent" d. 18 Mar 1879
Swartz
Mary b. 1862
Swasey
Emma Augusta b. 16 Jun 1851
Swayne
Millicent b. c 1588
Robert b. c 1556, d. b Feb 1590/91
Swayze
Caleb b. 1722
Sweden
Sveide The Viking b. 760, d. bt 779 - 850
Sweet
Harvey d. 3 Apr 1858
Mary b. 30 Jul 1802, d. 11 Dec 1854
Mary Esther b. 13 Jun 1855
Swengel
Barbara b. 1768
Benjamin b. 1774
Eva Margaret b. 1770
Johann Michael b. 23 Aug 1743, d. Nov 1794
Johann Peter b. 1779
Johannes b. 1776
Kate b. 1780
Michael b. 1773
Swett
Alice Balch b. 27 Jun 1860, d. 3 Aug 1860
Ann b. c 1736, d. 23 May 1758
Harry b. 3 Jan 1858, d. 4 Jan 1858
Jackson Benjamin b. 12 Feb 1815, d. 3 Oct 1890
Mary Jackson b. 13 Jun 1870
Susan Ellen b. 21 Jul 1873, d. 16 Aug 1873
Wesley Balch b. 20 Sep 1855, d. 11 Apr 1858
Willie b. 3 Jan 1858, d. 4 Jan 1858
Swettenham
Margaret b. c 1413, d. bt 3 Mar 1503 - 1504
Margaret b. c 1413, d. bt 3 Mar 1503 - 1504
Swift
Anne d. a 6 Oct 1611
Joane b. c 1650
Swinborne
Swinburne
George b. c 1518
Lucy b. c 1545
Swindler
Alphernia b. c 1849
California b. c 1848
Calvin E. b. 14 Oct 1841, d. 20 Dec 1870
Clayton b. 2 May 1800, d. 2 Oct 1850
James Harvey b. c 1831, d. 25 Oct 1907
Jonathan b. c 1766, d. 15 Dec 1820
Jonathan b. 5 Jun 1840, d. 8 Jun 1840
Joseph b. 2 Mar 1828, d. 6 Jul 1869
Margaret J. b. 16 Jan 1833, d. 14 Jan 1841
Mary b. 25 Mar 1799
Pauline E. b. Apr 1844
Samuel b. 18 Nov 1797, d. 8 Apr 1872
Thomas b. 23 Mar 1803, d. 23 Nov 1851
Swindler (cont.)
Virginia A b. c 1838, d. 1 Jan 1903
Swineshead
Swinfen
Swinford
Swinnerton
Humphrey d. b 1463
Maud b. c 1370
Thomas b. c 1401, d. 1488
Swinnerton?
Swisher
Carrie b. 1869, d. 1941
Switzer
Anna b. 10 Jan 1801, d. 1 May 1857
Mary b. 8 Apr 1812, d. 5 Jan 1897
Swynburne
Swynerton
Thomas b. c 1401, d. 1488
Swynford
Catherine b. 25 Nov 1340, d. 10 May 1403
Swynno
Margery b. c 1530
Ralph b. c 1500
Syagrius
Sybbald
Isabel d. b 1503
Sydenham
Elizabeth b. 1562, d. 7 Dec 1595
Jane of Brimpton b. c 1430, d. a 1490
John "the Younger" d. bt 21 Nov 1590 - 5 Jan 1591
John (Sir) of Brimpton b. 1494, d. 16 Apr 1556
John of Brimpton d. b 11 Apr 1543
John of Brimpton d. 4 Apr 1468
John of Leigh d. b 22 Aug 1547
Walter Esq., of Brimpton b. 1442, d. 17 Apr 1469
Sydney, sydney
Henry (Sir) KG, of Penshurst, Kent b. 20 Jul 1529, d. 1 May 1586
Lucy b. c 1520, d. c 1591
Mary b. 27 Oct 1561, d. 25 Sep 1621
Philip (Sir) b. 1554, d. 1586
William (Sir) of Penshurst b. c 1508, d. 11 Feb 1553
Sydnor
Sylez
Sarracino d. c 926
Sylvester
Sally J. b. 25 Nov 1844
Sally J. b. 25 Nov 1844
Symes
Symmes
Anna Tuthill b. 25 Jul 1775, d. 25 Feb 1864
William d. b 7 Oct 1483
Symonds
Synadenos
Andronikos d. 1180
Syor
Syphert
Lydia Elizabeth b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 1850, d. 29 Dec 1927
Priscilla b. 4 Nov 1853, d. 7 Nov 1936
Taberer
Mary b. c 1670
Taft
Tailboys
George 2nd Lord Tailboys b. c 1522, d. b 6 Sep 1540
George Knt., 9th Lord Kyme b. c 1477, d. 21 Sep 1538
Henry d. 23 Feb 1368/69
Maud b. 1477
Robert (Sir) Knt., Lord Kyme b. c 1451, d. 30 Jan 1494/95
Walter (Sir) Lord Kyme b. c 1351, d. c 20 Sep 1417
Walter de jure 6th Lord Kyme b. c 1391, d. 13 Apr 1444
William (Sir) Knt., Lord Kyme b. c 1415, d. 26 May 1464
Taillebois
Ivo d. c 1094
Taillefer
Mathilde b. c 1158, d. c 1233
Wulgrin II Count d'Angouleme b. c 1089, d. 16 Sep 1140
Tailor
Elizabeth d. b 1687
Talbert
Grace b. 2 Aug 1763
William b. c 1763, d. 1798
Talbot (de Lacy)
Talbot
Alice d. 1436
Anne d. bt 16 Jan 1440 - 1441
Anne b. 1515
Anne (Lady) d. 17 May 1494
Catherine (Lady) d. b 15 May 1576
Christopher (Sir) d. 10 Jul 1460
Eleanor d. 30 Jun 1468
Elizabeth d. b 19 Oct 1542
Elizabeth b. c 1355, d. 10 Jan 1402
Elizabeth b. c 1364, d. 3 Aug 1407
Elizabeth b. c 1380
Ellizabeth 3rd Baroness Lisle b. 1452, d. 8 Sep 1487
Talbot (cont.)
Gilbert b. b 1234, d. b 8 Sep 1274
Gilbert (Sir) 3rd Lord Talbot b. c 1332, d. 24 Apr 1387
Gilbert (Sir) KB, 1st Lord Talbot b. 18 Oct 1276, d. 24 Feb 1345/46