Smith (cont.)
Hannah b. 1829, d. 1917
Hannah b. 2 Jan 1841
Harriet b. 1806
Hendrick Barentse b. 1647, d. 1690
Henry b. 19 Jan 1678, d. 31 Oct 1766
Henry b. 26 Apr 1877, d. 31 Mar 1959
Henry (Rev.) b. 1599, d. 9 Aug 1648
Jabez d. 6 Sep 1839
Jacob b. 28 May 1808, d. 1 May 1861
James b. c 1861
James Otis b. 13 Feb 1928, d. 1 Oct 2001
James P. b. 23 Jun 1827
Jane b. 5 Jan 1814, d. 15 Nov 1895
Jane B. b. c 1906
Jesse Peregoy b. 4 May 1815, d. 1890
Joan d. Apr 1644
Smith (cont.)
Job Peregoy b. 1810
Joel Peregoy b. 11 Nov 1807
Johanna Hendricks b. 1673, d. 2 Jun 1747
John b. Oct 1645, d. 11 Feb 1714/15
John b. c 1673, d. WFT Est. 1716-1765
John C. b. 16 Mar 1839, d. 16 Aug 1866
John Peregoy b. 22 Feb 1822, d. 9 Jan 1903
Johnie Benjamin b. 24 Dec 1903, d. 24 Jan 1959
Joseph b. 1648, d. 6 Nov 1725
Joseph Allison b. 1874, d. 1875
Joseph E. b. 4 Jan 1890
Judith b. 9 May 1751, d. 5 Mar 1836
Laura E./Louisa b. 1815, d. 5 Feb 1901
Lavisa b. 29 Jul 1808, d. 31 Jul 1845
Leonard (Capt.) b. 15 Jul 1770, d. 8 May 1847
Leonore b. 16 Jun 1858
Letitia Poultney b. 31 Aug 1827, d. 29 Mar 1910
Smith (cont.)
Little Dorritt b. 31 Dec 1889, d. 19 Aug 1931
Lucinda b. 1826
Lucretia Jane d. 12 Nov 1874
Lucy May b. 1854, d. 1882
Margery b. 6 Jun 1658, d. c 1747
Margery Ellen b. WFT Est. 1655 1678, d. WFT Est. 1700 1766
Marguerite b. 20 Aug 1692, d. 18 Mar 1758
Maria b. 1802
Marietta Jane b. 9 Jul 1860
Marritje b. 15 Mar 1663/64
Martha b. 3 May 1692, d. a 19 Jun 1739
Martha D. b. 1 Mar 1881, d. 12 Sep 1949
Martha M. b. 4 Jul 1850
Smith (cont.)
Mary b. 1620
Mary b. 1627, d. 30 Nov 1692
Mary b. 1 Nov 1686, d. 11 Dec 1742
Mary b. 27 Dec 1717, d. 1791
Mary b. c 1755
Mary Adeline b. 2 Nov 1853, d. 12 Oct 1902
Mary Ann d. 4 Jan 1890
Mary Emma b. 24 Jul 1849
Mary Lois b. c 1677, d. c 1745
Mary Polly b. 1792, d. 1850
Mary Winona b. 1882, d. 1966
Mildred b. c 1725, d. 1 Dec 1751
Mollie Susan b. 31 May 1899, d. 21 Jan 1994
Nancy b. 1776, d. 1819
Nancy b. c 1780
Nathan b. 12 Dec 1815, d. 18 May 1891
Smith (cont.)
Nathan A. b. 15 Feb 1857
Oscar J. b. c 1900
Peregrine b. 1627, d. 20 Apr 1649
Phillippa b. 1622, d. b 1688
Priscilla b. 1794, d. 10 Jan 1852
Rebecca b. c 1696, d. 18 Mar 1737
Rebecca b. 1 Oct 1715, d. 1 Mar 1794
Rebecca b. 1734/35, d. 25 Nov 1809
Rhoda M b. 11 May 1833
Richard b. 1617, d. Jun 1690
Richard Parker b. 20 Jul 1832
Robert b. c 1630, d. b 19 Dec 1671
Rosanna b. 14 Jun 1836
Ruth b. 29 Jul 1822, d. 11 Mar 1891
Smith (cont.)
Samuel b. 27 Jan 1639, d. 10 Sep 1703
Samuel b. 13 Sep 1817
Samuel D. b. 23 Dec 1837
Samuel H b. 11 Jan 1834
Sanford Sidney b. 15 Apr 1849, d. 1922
Sarah b. bt 1650 - 1653, d. 1703
Sarah b. 12 Jul 1661, d. 16 Sep 1749
Sarah b. 30 May 1684, d. a 19 Jun 1739
Sarah b. 29 Nov 1765, d. 19 Nov 1835
Sarah b. c 1825
Sarah b. c 1858
Sarah Cecelia b. 1799, d. 1 Sep 1846
Shubael b. 2 Jan 1692, d. 31 May 1769
Simeon b. 2 Jan 1841, d. 17 Apr 1911
Sina Reed b. 22 Jun 1830, d. 7 Dec 1908
Solomon b. c 1775
Sophia b. 29 Aug 1800, d. 6 Sep 1870
Stephen b. c 1736, d. 1799
Smith (cont.)
Susan b. 5 Jan 1844, d. 6 Apr 1920
Sylvester Clark b. 26 Aug 1858, d. 26 Jan 1913
Thomas b. c 1642, d. 2 Mar 1705/6
Thomas b. c 1672, d. 1732
Thomas b. 11 Oct 1781, d. 22 Dec 1846
Thomas (Sir) d. 28 Nov 1609
Tom B. b. c 1902
Walter T. b. c 1876
William d. Oct 1686
William d. 1707
William b. c 1620, d. c 1680
William b. c 1650, d. 2 Jan 1727/28
William b. 1651, d. 20 May 1710
William b. c 1675, d. b 1708
William b. 16 Feb 1681/82, d. 29 Aug 1716
William G b. c 1850
William Harden b. 2 Mar 1852, d. 4 Aug 1934
William Henry b. 29 Oct 1708, d. 2 Oct 1776
William Johnston b. 1871, d. 1967
William Peregoy b. 9 Sep 1803, d. 15 May 1890
Williminte (Willemtje) b. bt 1665 - 1678
Smith (cont.)
Wilma Alice b. 12 Jan 1913, d. 19 May 1975
Zelma Alice b. 21 Mar 1902
Smithern
Mary Jane b. 15 Sep 1848, d. 20 Oct 1912
Smithson
Alma Amanda b. 26 Jan 1880, d. 17 Jul 1950
Rebecca b. 2 Apr 1707, d. Oct 1734
Smyth
Smythe
Mry Anne b. 1756, d. 1837
Smythes
Elizabeth d. a 1638
George d. Aug 1570
George b. c 1520, d. Jul 1590
Gideon d. 17 Nov 1609
Jane b. 1590, d. 12 Apr 1658
Joane d. a 1638
John b. 25 Jul 1551
John b. 1598
Judith d. a 1638
Mary d. a 27 Jun 1672
Sara d. a 1639
Thomas d. Feb 1570
Timothy d. Sep 1566
Snakenborg
Hellena Ulfsdotter Marchioness of Northampton b. bt 1548 - 1549, d. 1 Apr 1635
Snapp
Margaret "Peggy" b. 7 Feb 1779, d. 19 Feb 1843
Snavely
George S. b. c 1856
Snell
Fannie b. 17 Aug 1852
Frances b. 2 Sep 1705
Sneyde
Anne b. c 1480
Snider
John b. 22 Feb 1796, d. 19 May 1866
Virginia V. b. 8 Jan 1866, d. 28 Feb 1950
Snivey
Lydia b. 20 Feb 1792, d. 9 Jan 1882
Snodgrass
Hannah A. b. 13 Jan 1838, d. 6 Apr 1909
Snook
Ermina b. 1854, d. 1889
Snooks
Charles Nathan b. 13 Feb 1899
Grace Hannah b. 4 Jul 1896
Margaret Ann b. 12 Nov 1894
Sarah Leeds b. 8 Jan 1898, d. 24 Jul 1898
William Alfred b. 6 Aug 1893
Snow
(?) d. Dec 1679
(?) b. 25 Mar 1655
Abiah b. 1691/92
Abigail b. c 1650, d. b 26 Jun 1682
Abigail b. 6 Dec 1670, d. bt 1692 - 1711
Abigail b. 10 May 1811
Abner b. 24 Aug 1809
Alice b. 18 Jan 1657, d. a 5 Sep 1697
Anthony d. bt 8 Aug 1692 - 31 Aug 1692
Bethiah b. Dec 1681
Daniel Fobes b. 26 Sep 1807
Deborah b. 21 Dec 1677, d. Oct 1681
Francis b. 5 Apr 1820, d. 13 Jun 1893
George b. 16 Sep 1797
John L b. 16 Dec 1805
Joseph b. Apr 1819
Josiah d. Aug 1692
Laura Fidelica b. 11 Aug 1865, d. 19 Dec 1891
Lucy b. 1762, d. 5 Jul 1831
Luseanna b. 7 Mar 1682/83
Lydia b. c 1640, d. 17 Mar 1711
Snow (cont.)
Lydia b. 5 Jul 1672
Mercy b. 29 Aug 1675
Perley Blake b. 31 Dec 1799
Rebecca b. 16 Jun 1685, d. bt 1692 - 1711
Sarah b. Jun 1651, d. 11 Sep 1741
Sarah b. 8 Nov 1680
Sylvia b. 1806, d. 30 Sep 1891
Snowden
Snyder
Cecil Edmund b. 3 Nov 1914, d. 14 Mar 1986
Charles A b. Jun 1865
Elizabeth b. 27 Jun 1844, d. 21 May 1877
John R. b. 25 Jun 1850, d. 28 Feb 1929
Margaret b. 23 Apr 1830
Theodore Julius b. 21 Apr 1871, d. 2 Dec 1958
Soane
Sobieska
Theresa Kunigunde Caroline b. 4 Mar 1676, d. 10 Mar 1730
Sobieski
Jakub Ludwik Prince of Poland b. 2 Nov 1667, d. 19 Dec 1737
Jan III King of Poland b. 17 Aug 1629, d. 17 Jun 1696
Solgens
Clarice b. c 1245
Solger
Ellen E b. 13 Jul 1885
Leonard Roy b. 6 Aug 1887
Lizzie A b. 10 Jun 1876
Marguerite H b. 23 Sep 1891
Mildred G b. 31 Oct 1894, d. 29 Nov 1894
Nora C b. 25 Feb 1878
Sollers
Elizabeth b. c 1693, d. 1773
Somers
Dorcas d. 1829
Somerset
Anne (Lady) d. 8 Sep 1591
Catherine (Lady) b. c 1575, d. 30 Oct 1624
Charles Esq. d. c 1712
Edward 2nd Marquess of Worcester b. c 9 Mar 1603, d. 3 Apr 1667
Edward KG, 4th Earl of Worcester b. c 1553, d. 3 Mar 1627/28
Francis d. 1547
Somerset (cont.)
Lucy (Lady) b. c 1524, d. bt 22 Feb 1582 - 1583
Mary b. a 1492
William (Sir) Knt. b. bt 1575 - 1576, d. b 21 Jan 1598
William KB, KG, 3rd Earl of Worcester b. c 1527, d. 21 Feb 1588/89
Somerville
Agnes d. a 22 Feb 1541
Hugh 6th Lord Somerville b. c 1539, d. 24 Mar 1597
Somes
Dorcas d. 1829
Sommerville
Carrie E. b. 24 Mar 1885
Olive A. b. 13 Mar 1886
William b. 10 Dec 1854
Soothill
Johanna d. a 1492
Soper
Eveline b. 14 Feb 1832
Sormella
Sorrow
Sotehyll
Henry Esq., of Stoke Faston, Leicestershire b. c 1486, d. bt 16 Feb 1505 - 16 May 1506
John d. bt 22 Jun 1493 - 7 Oct 1494
Sotherton
Elizabeth b. bt 1582 - 1854
Sothill
Barbara b. 1474, d. 4 Oct 1540
Elizabeth b. c 1505, d. 19 May 1575
Henry Esq., of Stoke Faston, Leicestershire b. c 1486, d. bt 16 Feb 1505 - 16 May 1506
Johanna 'Jane' d. a 1492
John Esq., of Stock Faston, Leicestershire d. bt 22 Jun 1493 - 7 Oct 1494
Souseley
South
Alfred Hibberd b. 27 Jul 1885
Edith Burton b. 17 Jun 1894, d. 4 Aug 1894
Edward L. b. 21 Oct 1858
Southard
Philura b. 8 Dec 1808, d. 14 Jun 1842
Southern
Averilla b. bt 25 Dec 1738 - 1739
Benjamine b. 10 Oct 1730
Edward b. 1643
Henry b. c 1603
James b. c 1740
Jane b. 1645
John (I) (Capt.) b. 1601, d. 1641
John (II) Sr. b. 1641, d. 1 Oct 1728
John (III) Jr. b. b 12 Aug 1705, d. 21 Oct 1759
Joseph b. b 14 Jan 1727, d. 7 Feb 1733
Lettice b. c 1695, d. 1742
Lois Josephine b. 17 Feb 1898, d. 5 Jan 1981
Margarett b. 18 Aug 1735
Samuel b. 1 Jan 1723
Susanna b. 22 Jul 1725
Thomas b. 1 May 1660, d. 17 Apr 1704
William b. c 1575, d. 1641
William b. c 1699, d. 17 Nov 1742
William b. 16 Aug 1722, d. 1794
Southery
Margery d. c 1742
Southill
Alice b. c 1501
Henry b. c 1448
John Esq., of Stock Faston, Leicestershire d. bt 22 Jun 1493 - 7 Oct 1494