Todd (cont.)
Mary A. b. c 1859
Mary Ann b. 13 Dec 1818, d. 16 Jul 1882
Mary Jane b. 24 Nov 1825
Mary Martha b. 1695
Matilda b. c 1857
Nancy b. c 1790, d. a 28 Jun 1870
Nancy Elizabeth b. 17 Jun 1844, d. bt 1902 - 1903
Neriah b. 4 Dec 1804, d. 8 Nov 1886
Neriah P. b. 26 Aug 1843, d. 29 Sep 1900
Oliver C b. c 1843
Oliver J. b. c 1864
Phoebe b. 1784
Polly b. c 1846
Prudence Allison b. 19 May 1833, d. 3 May 1908
Riley b. 13 Mar 1830, d. 2 Nov 1899
Robert b. 1804, d. 1842
Robert b. c 1834
Robert b. c 1846
Robert b. c 1857
Robert Smith b. 25 Feb 1791, d. 17 Jul 1849
Rosana b. 20 Oct 1803, d. 30 Jul 1833
Todd (cont.)
Sarah d. bt 14 Oct 1743 - 3 Nov 1743
Sarah b. 23 Dec 1824, d. 19 Dec 1879
Sarah b. c 1840
Sarah b. c 1842
Sarah b. c 1843
Sarah J. b. c 1852
Saryna b. c 1849
Surrilda b. c 1842
Susan b. 1780
Susan b. c 1862
Susana b. 1846, d. 1847
Susannah b. 10 May 1843, d. a 1880
Thomas d. 7 Feb 1814
Thomas b. c 1690, d. 20 Apr 1735
Thomas b. c 1723, d. Sep 1777
Thomas b. 25 Dec 1771, d. 13 Jun 1857
Thomas b. c 1836
Thomas J. (Dr.) b. 1811, d. 1891
Todd (cont.)
William b. 1758, d. 1795
William b. c 1814
William b. c 1843
William (Maj.) b. 7 Jun 1794, d. 29 Mar 1861
William H. b. c 1831
William Henry b. 29 Jan 1839, d. 6 Nov 1911
William Lewis b. 28 May 1837, d. 28 Aug 1907
William W. b. c 1878
Zach R. b. c 1848
Todhunter
Tolderby
Elizabeth b. 1577
John b. 1551
Tolman
Meribah b. 1776
Tomacelli
Tomb
Sarah Jane b. 24 Jun 1805
Tomlin
Andrew b. c 1838
Asa b. bt 1802 - 1805, d. a 1882
Elijah b. c 1820, d. a 1882
Helen d. a 1882
James b. c 1831
Lewis b. c 1815, d. a 1882
Martha b. c 1813
Peter S. b. 15 Jun 1779, d. 25 Apr 1857
Ruth d. a 1882
Tomlinson
Henry b. 1606, d. 16 Mar 1681
Tompkins
Addie Belle b. 8 Jul 1890, d. 25 May 1974
Ernest F. b. Apr 1892
Ethel b. Oct 1895
James b. Feb 1882
Joseph F. b. Sep 1855
Vernon b. Sep 1893
Tomson
Anstie b. 1579, d. 1647
Toney
Matilda Jane b. 13 Jan 1857, d. b 1917
Tonnelier
Guillaume b. c 1675, d. 1740
Thomas b. c 1629
Toot
Anna Maria b. bt 1786 - 1787, d. 23 Aug 1841
Topliff
Aaron P b. 20 May 1822, d. 28 May 1833
Andrew J b. 23 Mar 1828
David B b. 31 Oct 1823, d. 12 Jun 1831
David W b. 29 Jun 1833
Fanny S b. 17 Oct 1853, d. 23 Dec 1863
John S b. 9 Jul 1824
Miles Standish b. 23 Mar 1852
Rhoda Ann b. 13 Oct 1830, d. 15 Jun 1847
Samuel b. 8 Oct 1789, d. 29 Aug 1850
Samuel D b. 13 Jul 1820
Topping
Toriton
Tornabuoni
Francesco b. c 1380, d. 1437
Torpel
Asceline b. 1190
Torrell
Torrey
Augustus b. 9 Jun 1805, d. 1880
Joseph b. 18 Mar 1768, d. 1850
Nellie S b. 26 Jan 1870
Sarah b. 9 Feb 1660/61
Torsilano
Tottishurst
Touchet
Anne d. 11 Sep 1503
Constance b. 1443
Eleanor b. c 1470
Henry d. 8 Jan 1242
James 7th Lord Audley b. 1465, d. 28 Jun 1497
John (Sir) of Merton b. 25 Jul 1327, d. b 10 Jan 1361
Margaret d. 1 Jun 1438
Toulson
Arthur b. c 1842
Touteville
Tower
Towles (Towler)
Town
Towne
Alma E b. 21 Jan 1873
Angelina b. c 1810, d. 17 Oct 1888
Anna Blossom b. 24 Jan 1881
Bertrand Edwin b. 5 Jul 1866
Caroline b. c 1808
Charles E b. 5 Oct 1876
Cornelius b. 13 Feb 1772
Cornelius b. 1803
Elijah b. 1807
George E b. 29 Jun 1874
Gertrude Estelle b. 15 Jul 1864
James b. 8 Sep 1806, d. 10 Aug 1881
James b. 8 Dec 1838
Jeremiah b. c 1748, d. 10 Jun 1830
John b. 1792
John b. 22 Apr 1815
John b. 29 Jun 1829, d. 4 Mar 1849
Lillian E b. 26 Feb 1871, d. 26 Feb 1872
Lydia Aurelia b. 20 Apr 1872
Mary Ann b. 1 Oct 1851
Mirriam b. c 1807, d. c 1865
Moses b. 1796
Polly b. c 1770
Rebecca b. 1794
Towne (cont.)
Roxanna b. 4 Jan 1834
Royal b. 10 Oct 1843
William b. c 1774, d. 22 Jan 1850
William Henry b. 2 Apr 1842
Towneley
Mary b. 13 May 1614, d. 11 Aug 1662
Townsend
Anna Frost b. 30 Dec 1829
Anna Mary b. 23 Oct 1815
Delbert b. 1851, d. 1938
Elizabeth b. 1645, d. 1719
Elizabeth b. 6 Mar 1842
Esther b. 1 Jan 1745/46, d. 1805
Eusebius d. 18 Apr 1863
George Brinton b. 11 Aug 1831
Joanna b. 15 Mar 1763, d. 22 May 1843
John P. b. 12 Jul 1823, d. 18 Jun 1898
Joseph b. 17 Oct 1839, d. 14 Apr 1861
Lacey Darlington b. 1 Apr 1835, d. 8 Jun 1851
Townsend (cont.)
Phoebe b. 1784, d. 15 Dec 1867
Robert Dobbin b. 12 Oct 1847
Ruth A. b. 11 Oct 1867
Sarah Adelaide b. 3 Apr 1847, d. 16 Sep 1928
Sarah Emily b. 1 Apr 1837
Susan b. 21 Dec 1802, d. 5 Oct 1825
Thomas Ellwood b. 17 Jan 1833
William Henry b. 1 Aug 1844
Townshend
Frances b. c 1667, d. 1723
Mary b. 1669, d. 1 Apr 1728
Robert (Col.) b. 1640, d. 11 Apr 1675
Robert Baldwin d. a 1675
Tracy
John 1st Baron and Viscount Tracy of Rathcoole b. c 1570, d. bt 7 May 1647 - 14 Feb 1648
Trafford
Margaret d. Aug 1434
Trafton
Traherne
Sarah b. 5 Dec 1677
Trail
Tramel
Trammel
Trammell
Elizabeth b. 1672, d. 1724
James Henry b. 1884, d. 1962
Trapp
(?) d. b 1944
Carrie Elizabeth b. 29 Jan 1896, d. 4 Mar 1994
Joseph Edward b. 1 Dec 1906, d. 12 Apr 1992
Trask
Barnabas b. 1754
Deborah b. 1744
Martha b. 1737
Mercy b. 1757
Osman b. 1749
William b. 1740
William b. 1747
William b. 1751
Traub
Carrie H. d. 27 Sep 1926
Travers
Million d. 1728
Raleigh III d. 15 Oct 1749
Traversari
Elizabeth d. 1264
Traves
Alice b. 1090
Travis
Hatley b. 1841, d. 1844
Mary E. b. c 1845
Rensellaer b. 1812, d. 1868
Sophiah E. b. c 1836
William Henry b. 11 May 1833, d. Oct 1849
Trayne
Alice b. c 1275
John (Sir) Knt. b. c 1250
Traynor
Margaret J b. 1 May 1854
Treadwell
Samuel d. 1718
Treat
Abigail b. c 1659, d. 1702
Abigail b. c 1660, d. 1727
Alice b. 16 Feb 1630, d. 2 Aug 1633
Elizabeth b. 25 Jul 1627, d. 1705
Hannah b. 1 Jan 1660
Honor/Honour b. b 19 Mar 1616, d. 21 Nov 1705
James b. 1 Apr 1666, d. 18 Feb 1742
James (Lt.) Sr. b. b 20 Jul 1634, d. 12 Feb 1709
Jemima b. 15 Mar 1668, d. 25 May 1727
Jerusha b. 1678, d. 15 Jan 1754
Johanna b. 24 May 1618, d. Oct 1694
John b. 20 Oct 1650, d. 1 Aug 1714
Joseph b. 17 Sep 1662, d. 9 Aug 1721
Joseph (Lt.) b. c 1680
Katherine b. 29 Jun 1637, d. 29 Nov 1665
Mary b. 1 May 1652, d. 12 Nov 1704
Mary b. 8 Oct 1666, d. 1 Jan 1747
Matthias b. 1623, d. 8 Jul 1648
Rebecca b. 1624, d. 1690
Rebecca b. c 1686, d. 26 Dec 1753
Richard b. b 28 Aug 1584, d. 14 Feb 1669
Richard b. 14 Feb 1661, d. 1663
Richard b. 1675, d. 7 May 1713
Richard (Maj.) Jr. b. b 9 Jan 1622/23, d. Feb 1693
Robert b. 1538, d. 16 Feb 1599
Treat (cont.)
Robert (Capt.) b. 14 Aug 1654, d. 20 Mar 1720
Robert (Gov.) b. 23 Feb 1625, d. 12 Jul 1710
Salmon (Rev,) b. 1672, d. 6 Jan 1672
Samuel b. c 1669, d. 5 Mar 1732
Samuel (Rev.) b. 3 Sep 1648, d. 18 Mar 1717
Sarah b. 3 Dec 1620, d. Jun 1673
Sarah b. 9 Oct 1656
Sarah b. 8 Jun 1664, d. 26 Jan 1711
Susanna b. 8 Oct 1629, d. b 7 Nov 1705
Thomas (Lt.) b. 12 Dec 1668, d. 17 Jan 1712/13
Trefether
Arthur Elwin b. 24 Apr 1883
Austen Wallace b. 5 Sep 1880
Charles E b. 18 Oct 1849
Elmer Balch b. 10 Jul 1885
George Chester b. 15 Feb 1882
Julia Alice b. 5 Feb 1888
Mary Elizabeth b. 19 Apr 1891
Raymond Hall b. 10 Aug 1889
Ruth Mabel b. 5 May 1893
Susie Ellen b. 1 Jul 1878, d. 6 Jan 1880
Willie Marshall b. 24 Dec 1887
Tregarthen
John Esq. b. c 1460
Thomas b. c 1429
Tregarthian
Honour b. c 1440
Tregarthin
Joan b. c 1495
Tregour
John (Sir) b. c 1273
Tregoz
Trehurn
Sarah b. 5 Dec 1677
Treler
Tremrow
Trenary
Mary (Polly) b. 1788
Trenouth
John b. 1438
Margaret b. c 1464
Trentham
Tresham
Tretheke
Trethurffe
John Thomas Esq., of Tretherff, Cornwall b. c 1445, d. bt 17 Jun 1510 - 20 Jun 1510
Trethyrfe
Jane b. c 1462
Treuer
Bess Hazel b. 7 Mar 1893, d. 27 Aug 1966
Treverbin
Trevor ap Daffyd ap Ednyfed Gam
Edwart d. 1448
Trevor ferch Edwart ap Daffyd
Trevor
Edward d. 1448
Trewargen
Margaret b. c 1080
Richard b. 1055
Trewinard/Trewennard
Trewledick
Cecilia b. c 1122
Trexler
(?) b. 12 Sep 1889, d. 13 Sep 1889
Catherine b. c 1850
Celia R. b. 28 Aug 1882, d. 18 Jun 1893
Godfried b. 2 Mar 1821, d. 15 Jul 1904
Ira Alonzo b. 18 Feb 1885, d. 11 Sep 1885
Margaret b. c 1860
Mary b. Nov 1856, d. 17 May 1915
Philip G. b. 9 Feb 1854, d. 23 Feb 1938
Tribble
Susan A. b. 1808, d. 22 Sep 1886
Tribou
Nahum Malcomb b. 7 Mar 1861
Trich
Anna b. 1890
Trillow
Elizabeth d. 1445
Trimble
Abraham V. b. 12 Jun 1826, d. 12 Jan 1877
Amanda H. b. 16 Jun 1811, d. 4 Sep 1829
Ann b. 17 Jan 1744/45, d. 8 Apr 1828
Ann b. 19 Jan 1752, d. 30 Aug 1837
Ann b. 16 Jul 1771, d. 16 Oct 1857
Ann b. 16 Feb 1778
Ann b. 28 Jul 1803, d. 2 Dec 1863
Ann b. 25 Aug 1827, d. 14 Aug 1890
Ann W. b. 14 Jan 1807, d. 4 Sep 1890
Anna b. 23 Jul 1828
Anna b. 25 Jan 1865
Catharine B. b. 1 Dec 1830
Charles b. 22 Apr 1863, d. 12 Sep 1906
Christiana B. b. 9 Jun 1804, d. Sep 1804
Daniel b. 1 Feb 1745/46, d. 1 Feb 1807
Daniel Jr. b. 14 Feb 1801, d. 9 Oct 1850
Ella b. c 1855
Emma b. 11 Mar 1868
Emma P. b. 19 Feb 1859
Esther b. 4 May 1814, d. 29 Sep 1824
Esther B. b. 8 Jul 1819, d. 4 Dec 1883
George Thomas b. 17 Aug 1793, d. 16 May 1872
George W. b. 14 Dec 1820, d. 12 Jul 1846
Trimble (cont.)
Grace b. 24 Dec 1789, d. 17 Aug 1867
Grace E. b. 16 Jun 1858, d. 1934
Grace Evans b. 16 Jun 1858, d. 1934
Hannah b. 22 Oct 1742
Hannah b. 9 Aug 1752, d. a 1820
Hannah b. 4 Mar 1772
Hannah b. 9 Oct 1787
Harriet b. 15 Aug 1802, d. 22 Mar 1873
Isaac b. 7 Jan 1781, d. 31 May 1860
Isaac Sr. b. 26 Mar 1747, d. 28 Mar 1824
Jacob b. 9 Oct 1778, d. 3 Nov 1813
Jacob b. 5 May 1824, d. 9 Nov 1904
Jacob b. 6 Feb 1860
James b. 24 Jun 1707, d. 21 Nov 1792
James b. 21 Nov 1771, d. 13 Oct 1793
James Jr. b. 28 Feb 1739/40, d. 16 Jul 1819
John b. 1 Aug 1735, d. 25 Jun 1772
John b. 3 Mar 1738, d. 7 Apr 1748
John b. 28 Sep 1748, d. Sep 1750
John b. 16 Sep 1771, d. 23 Jun 1773
John b. 29 Jul 1773