Stewart (cont.)
Mary b. b 16 May 1452, d. c May 1488
Mary b. c 1849
Mary b. 2 Jan 1890
Mary Anne b. 1817, d. Nov 1865
Mary C. b. 20 Jul 1833, d. 24 Aug 1917
Mary C. b. Oct 1851
Matthew 4th Earl of Lennox b. 21 Sep 1516, d. 4 Sep 1571
Minerva b. 23 Dec 1819, d. b 3 Oct 1880
Peter b. c 1869
Peter P. b. 22 Feb 1825, d. 13 Dec 1911
Rachael b. c 1844
Robert d. 1437
Robert b. c 1815
Robert 1st Duke of Albany b. 1339, d. 2 Sep 1420
Robert 1st Duke of Albany b. 1339, d. 2 Sep 1420
Stewart (cont.)
Robert II King of the Scots b. 2 Mar 1316, d. 19 Apr 1390
Robert II King of the Scots b. 2 Mar 1316, d. 19 Apr 1390
Robert III (John) King of Scots b. 1337, d. 4 Apr 1406
Robert III King of the Scots b. 1337, d. 4 Apr 1406
Robert of Durrisdeer d. 21 Jul 1403
Ruth b. 1823
Ruth H. W. b. 17 Nov 1832, d. 6 May 1893
Samuel b. May 1678, d. 5 Jun 1753
Sarah b. c 1665, d. b 1800
Walter d. b 1371
Walter b. 1292, d. 9 Apr 1327
Walter 'Bailloch' Earl of Menteith b. 1219, d. b 28 Apr 1296
Stewart (cont.)
Walter Earl of Caithness, Earl of Athol b. c 1358, d. 26 Mar 1437
William d. 1429
William b. 1 May 1859
William b. c 1861
Zerella J. b. c 1836, d. Nov 1865
Stickle
Marjorie Elaine b. 20 Jun 1932, d. 13 Feb 1982
Stickney
Abel b. 11 Feb 1825
Anna Parker b. 18 Jul 1858, d. c 1890
Benjamin b. 14 Jul 1790, d. 21 Jul 1790
Daniel b. 2 Sep 1763, d. 8 May 1840
Daniel b. 13 Aug 1793, d. 2 Jan 1795
Daniel Balch b. 21 Jul 1798, d. 17 Dec 1863
Daniel Henry b. 13 Apr 1825, d. 1876
Edward Elias b. 25 Dec 1889, d. 20 Nov 1961
Frank Wallace b. 5 Jun 1864
John Henry b. 22 Feb 1859
Leonard b. 6 Sep 1791, d. 10 Jan 1795
Louisa Shattuck b. 14 Mar 1868, d. 13 Sep 1868
Mary b. 22 Jun 1800, d. 2 Feb 1874
Mary Lucy b. 24 Apr 1869, d. 1956
Sarah b. 25 Mar 1796, d. 28 Sep 1817
Sarah b. 12 Jan 1863, d. 1926
Stidolph
Stiffey
Elizabeth b. 28 May 1800, d. 13 Jun 1857
L. D. b. 20 May 1842
Stigand
Stiles
Stillman
Benjamin Morgan b. 13 Feb 1765
Mary b. 20 Jul 1766, d. 8 Nov 1800
Stillwell
Erwin Leon b. 30 Aug 1897, d. 9 Aug 1984
Esther b. c 1783, d. 1826
Rebecca A b. 10 Jun 1806, d. 7 Apr 1861
Sarah Ann b. 6 Apr 1811, d. 30 Aug 1837
Stine
Jonas b. 1781, d. 7 Aug 1858
Samuel b. 1788, d. 1867
Stinnett
Elbert Hartwell b. 6 Apr 1842, d. 2 Dec 1893
Stirling
Mary d. a 22 Oct 1382
Stites
O. D. b. 27 Apr 1872, d. 17 May 1943
Robert Raymond b. 16 Sep 1913, d. 10 Jan 1956
Stiver
Martha H. b. 27 Mar 1844
Stoby
Ann d. b 1720
Stockheye
Stockport
Joan b. c 1257, d. a 1332
Richard (Sir) b. c 1250, d. 1292
Robert (Sir) b. c 1160, d. 1205
Robert (Sir) b. c 1190, d. b 27 Mar 1249
Robert (Sir) b. c 1225, d. 1274
Stockton
David Ridgway b. 10 Nov 1795, d. 1858
Elizabeth b. 25 Sep 1805
Job b. 3 Jan 1766, d. 8 Oct 1828
Lydia b. 30 Oct 1793
Mary Ridgway b. 24 Jun 1799
Sarah b. 25 Sep 1805, d. 10 Jan 1879
Stockwell
Rhoda d. 29 Mar 1985
Sabrina P b. 20 Dec 1820
Stoddard
Charlotte Loiza b. 31 Mar 1809, d. 12 May 1848
Mary Ann b. 21 Jan 1818, d. 14 Dec 1851
Stoke
William Knt. d. a 1472
Stokely
Louisa Elizabeth b. 20 Apr 1848, d. 16 Dec 1885
Mary Frances b. 29 Sep 1837, d. 12 Feb 1905
Susan Eleanor b. 7 Apr 1844, d. 1 Apr 1921
Stokes
Adrian d. 1581
Stokey
Stokker
John d. 1485
Stoll
Anna b. c 1600, d. 24 Dec 1666
Stolz
George S. b. 13 Jan 1843, d. 3 Jul 1916
Stonard
Stone
Abigail b. 9 May 1708
Agnes Katherine b. 1556, d. b 15 Jan 1615
Benjamin b. 10 Jul 1696
Catherine Esabella b. 29 Nov 1852, d. 6 May 1919
David b. 1706
Dorothy C b. 25 Apr 1896
Edwin Hutchins b. 20 Sep 1852
Elizabeth b. c 1704, d. 2 Apr 1759
Emma Elizabeth b. 21 Jun 1874
George b. Jul 1877
George Gray b. 8 Jun 1919, d. 8 Jun 1919
Hannah b. 1702
Hannah b. 1783, d. 30 Dec 1829
Hannah b. 14 Dec 1796, d. 8 Mar 1864
John b. 1528, d. b 27 May 1597
Josiah b. 27 Aug 1691
Mary Elizabeth b. 10 Jan 1929, d. 12 Jan 1929
Mary F b. 29 Apr 1886, d. 15 Apr 1891
Mildred T b. 17 Mar 1889
Nathaniel b. 15 Sep 1663, d. 23 Feb 1741
Nathaniel b. 1693
Stone (cont.)
Nathaniel b. 30 Nov 1694
Phebe b. 1703
Rebecca b. 23 Mar 1709/10, d. 2 Jul 1749
Robert Thomas b. 1852, d. 1904
Ruth b. 1699
Samuel (Rev.) d. c 1663
Sarah b. 1 Feb 1690
Sherman Zill b. 16 Aug 1920, d. 30 Oct 1990
Willard Raymond b. 27 Dec 1891, d. 3 Mar 1984
Willard Raymond Jr. b. 5 Nov 1915, d. 25 Nov 1944
Wilmer Deford b. 24 Aug 1921, d. 19 Mar 1986
Stonebraker
Stonebreaker
David T b. 1 Sep 1830, d. 23 Jul 1888
Maria E b. 14 Apr 1854
Stonor
Anne b. c 1483, d. 1518
Francis (Sir) d. c 1566
William (Sir) Kb b. c 1450, d. 21 Apr 1494
Stores
Ann b. c 1791, d. 22 May 1851
Storey
Mary Ann b. 31 Mar 1863, d. 24 Sep 1948
Susanna b. 17 May 1823
Thomas b. 22 Apr 1853, d. 26 May 1935
Storme
Storms
Bridget b. 10 Mar 1873
Stortz
Nelda d. 3 Mar 1991
Stouffer
Catherine b. 5 Aug 1792, d. 10 Feb 1851
Stourton
Alice Preston Pluncknett, Somerset b. c 1432, d. a 2 Aug 1490
Ann b. 1443
Anne b. c 1381
Charles 8th Baron Stourton b. bt 1518 - 1524, d. bt 6 Mar 1556 - 1557
Edith b. c 1375, d. 13 Jun 1441
Edmund b. c 1383
Edward (Sir) 6th Baron Stourton b. c 1463, d. 13 Dec 1535
Esther b. c 1375, d. 13 Jun 1441
Francis 4th Baron Stourton d. bt 18 Feb 1487 - 27 Feb 1487
Joan d. 21 Apr 1472
John 1st Baron Stourton b. c 1399, d. 25 Nov 1462
John KB, 3rd Baron Stourton b. c 1454, d. 6 Oct 1485
Stourton (cont.)
Margaret b. c 1377
Ursula d. 4 Sep 1551
William 7th Baron Stourton b. b 1505, d. 16 Sep 1548
William KB, 5th Baron Stourton b. c 1457, d. bt 17 Feb 1523 - 1524
William V 2nd Baron Stourton b. 1413, d. bt 18 Feb 1477 - 1478
Stout
Stoutenberg
Engeltje Pieters b. b 5 Jan 1653
Stoutsman
Daniel b. c 1847
Mary b. c 1849
Zeddoc b. c 1845
Stowell
Almira b. 21 Jun 1796, d. 17 May 1886
Elizabeth d. 4 Aug 1797
Eunice b. 9 Dec 1808, d. 18 May 1873
Stradling
Edward (Sir) b. c 1330, d. c 1408
Edward (Sir) b. c 1476, d. 8 May 1535
Henry (Sir) b. bt 1412 - 1422, d. 31 Aug 1476
Henry (Sir) Knt., of St. Donat's Castle, Glam. b. bt 1412 - 1422, d. 31 Aug 1476
Jane b. bt 1477 - 1480, d. b 1520
Joan d. b Nov 1437
Katherine d. b Nov 1437
Thomas of St. Donat's Glamorganshire b. bt 1454 - 1455, d. 8 Sep 1480
William b. c 1405
William (Sir) b. c 1365, d. a 1412
Stradly
Strange
Elizabeth d. b 1595
Strangeways
Dorothy b. 1578
Giles b. c 1489
Giles b. c 1518
James (Sir) Knt d. b 20 Aug 1480
James (Sir) Knt. b. c 1460, d. 16 Dec 1521
Joan d. bt 24 Feb 1484 - 24 Feb 1485
Joan d. 15 Nov 1546
John (Sir) b. c 1548, d. 1593
Richard (Sir) Knt. d. 13 Apr 1488
Strangways
Anna b. c 1574
Elizabeth b. c 1580, d. 1583
George b. c 1582
Giles b. c 1573, d. 24 Sep 1623
Grace b. c 1579
Henry b. c 1576
James (Sir) b. c 1460, d. 16 Dec 1521
Joan d. bt 24 Feb 1484 - 24 Feb 1485
Joan d. 15 Nov 1546
Nicholas b. c 1586
Sir John b. 1584, d. 30 Dec 1666
Thomas b. c 1589, d. 1678
Strangwishe
James (Sir) d. b 1522
Stratton
Albert Earle b. 24 Jul 1887
Elizabeth b. c 1425, d. bt 18 Oct 1474 - 11 Dec 1474
Elizabeth b. 26 Dec 1769, d. a May 1831
John Esq. d. bt 1459 - 1469
Lester Edwin b. 1 Feb 1886, d. 2 Feb 1886
Thomas H. b. 20 Aug 1861
Straughan
Strawbridge
Mary b. c 1720, d. c 1788
Streeter
Stephen b. 9 Jan 1600, d. 14 Jul 1652
Strelley
Anne d. 12 Oct 1554
Strickland
Ellen d. a 1622
Mary b. 2 Jun 1869
Walter (Sir) K.B., of Sizergh b. 1464, d. 16 Sep 1506
Walter Esq. d. 1467
Walter Esq., of Sizergh b. 5 Apr 1516, d. 8 Apr 1569
Striker
Elizabeth Ann b. 1805, d. 20 Dec 1850
Stringer
Elizabeth b. 1728, d. 13 Dec 1787
Stroads
Joan b. 1623, d. a 1685
Strode
Agnes b. c 1538
Agnes b. c 1634, d. b 1649
Ann b. 12 Apr 1804, d. 24 Feb 1870
Anne b. c 1544, d. a Feb 1592
Benjamin b. c 1625
Caleb b. 8 Feb 1792, d. 11 Feb 1865
Edith C. b. 10 Nov 1800, d. 22 Oct 1876
Edward b. 1515, d. 3 Mar 1555
Edward b. c 1548, d. 3 Oct 1608
Edward b. 1630, d. 28 Oct 1703
Elizabeth b. 1635
Esther b. 10 Feb 1808, d. 1873
Geoffrey b. c 1581, d. 31 Jan 1624/25
George b. c 1636, d. a 1649
George (Sir) Knt. b. c 1583, d. 1663
Jane b. c 1640, d. 19 Aug 1699
Joane b. 1623, d. a 1685
Johanna b. c 1645
John b. c 1513, d. a 3 Mar 1555
John b. c 1536
John b. c 1632, d. 7 Feb 1705/6
Jone b. c 1546
Strode (cont.)
Joseph b. 22 Oct 1766, d. 10 May 1827
Joseph C. b. 24 Apr 1796, d. 31 Dec 1873
Martha L. b. 23 Dec 1805, d. 23 Nov 1886
Mary b. c 1586, d. a 1640
Mary b. 1648, d. 1648
Mr b. c 1645, d. b 1649
Richard b. c 1542
Sarah b. 26 Feb 1794, d. 18 Jan 1877
Thomas b. c 1493
Thomas b. c 1540, d. 7 Jun 1625
Thomasine b. 22 Feb 1593
William b. 1566, d. 22 Aug 1592
William b. 1589, d. 20 Dec 1666
William b. 1622, d. 1695
Strong
Earl Rufus b. 6 Nov 1841, d. 12 Sep 1899
Strother
Francis d. bt Apr 1751 - Apr 1752
Sarah Dabney b. 14 Dec 1760, d. 13 Dec 1822
William b. c 1725, d. c 1808
William I b. 1597/98, d. a 1667
William II b. 1630, d. bt 30 Dec 1700 - 4 Nov 1702
William Jr. b. bt 1665 - 1675, d. b 26 Jul 1726
Stroud
Joan b. 1623, d. a 1685
Stroup
Archie Bedford b. 4 Mar 1882
Edna May b. 15 Dec 1885
George L. b. 27 Jul 1858
Ida May b. 5 Oct 1887
John b. c 1814, d. 12 Aug 1851
Louise Eliza b. 8 Oct 1837, d. 26 Oct 1901
Pearl b. 2 Mar 1883
William b. 27 Apr 1785, d. 3 Nov 1863
Struble
Conrad Hageman b. 11 Dec 1823, d. 11 Jan 1905