Turcina
Turck
Catherine E. b. 14 Jun 1833, d. 21 Feb 1880
Turgis
Margaret b. c 1440, d. UNKNOWN
Robert b. c 1415
Turley
Mary b. 1851, d. 10 Aug 1852
Thomas Jefferson b. 8 Mar 1816, d. 15 Dec 1895
William Joseph b. 7 Sep 1843, d. 14 Feb 1871
Turnbough
Nancy Jane b. WFT Est. 1811 1834, d. WFT Est. 1855 1906
Turnbull
Turner
Alfred T b. 25 Mar 1819
Bertha Marie b. 20 Feb 1897, d. 6 Feb 1969
George d. b 1720
George b. 1881
Isabel b. c 1497
Priscilla b. 1704
Robert d. b 1654
Turney
Abigail b. 25 Feb 1661/62
Agnes b. b 8 Jan 1637, d. b 1683
Ann b. b 8 Jan 1637, d. b 1683
Benjamin b. b 1600, d. 1648
Benjamin b. c 1645, d. 1694
Benjamin b. c 1679, d. 1698
Elizabeth b. 15 Jul 1668
Judith b. c 1635, d. c 1672
Martha b. 6 Dec 1676, d. 1734
Martha J. b. Oct 1861
Mary b. b 18 Sep 1631, d. b 1674
Mary b. 9 Dec 1673
Rebecca b. 16 Feb 1639/40
Rebecca b. 10 Jul 1671
Robert d. 1764
Robert (Capt.) b. 13 Jun 1633, d. Jan 1689/90
Ruth b. 28 Jan 1643/44, d. 1666
Sarah b. 11 Dec 1641, d. b 1670
Sarah b. 27 Sep 1663, d. b 31 Dec 1689
Sarah b. c 1681
Turnipseed
Jane Sophronia b. 24 Mar 1847
Turpin
Achilles B. b. 12 Jun 1814, d. 1 Mar 1879
Elizabeth b. 16 Mar 1680, d. a 19 Mar 1745
Mary b. 25 Nov 1675
Nancy b. 10 Apr 1821, d. 18 Feb 1896
Turville
Tuttle
Tweedie
Twigden
Amphyllis b. b 2 Feb 1601/2, d. b 12 Jan 1654/55
John of Little Creaton, co. Northampton b. WFT Est. 1550-1588, d. bet 8 Dec 1610 & 26 Jan 1610/
Thomas d. bet 2 Jan 1579/80 and 22 Oct
Twiggs
Twining
Guy Elmer b. 7 Apr 1871
Mary Stanley b. 1851, d. 1897
Merta L b. 8 Mar 1873
Thomas Balch b. 2 Aug 1849, d. 10 Sep 1938
Thomas Dick b. 22 Oct 1849, d. 24 Mar 1938
Twisden
Bennetta b. c 1570, d. 1599
Elizabeth b. c 1557, d. 1597
Roger Esq., of Wye and Chelmington, Kent b. c 1490, d. b 20 Feb 1537
Thomas b. c 1432, d. 3 Dec 1500
William b. 4 Apr 1566, d. 8 Jan 1628
Twitchell
Anna d. 1860
Florence Eliza b. 12 Oct 1869
Marion Blanchard b. 4 Nov 1855
Susie Barker b. 17 Nov 1861
Twombley
Lydia b. c 1757, d. 18 Jan 1837
Twysden
Alice (Alys) b. c 1490, d. a 1537
Catherine b. 1524
Christopher b. 1520
George b. 1522
Joan (Jane) b. c 1494, d. b 9 Nov 1549
Margaret b. 1434, d. a 1464
Margaret b. b 15 Feb 1564, d. 1630
Mary b. c 1492
Roger b. c 1400, d. b 30 Jul 1465
Roger of E Peckham, Kent b. 19 Nov 1542, d. Nov 1603
Thomas b. c 1496
Thomas b. c 1518, d. 11 Apr 1584
William b. c 1486, d. b 20 Nov 1539
Tydings
Cassandra b. 26 Oct 1718
Charity b. c 1672
Charity b. 17 Jun 1719
Elizabeth b. c 1672, d. c 1737
John b. 1625
John b. c 1670, d. a 11 Oct 1721
Laurence b. 17 Jun 1719, d. b 23 Oct 1732
Lurena b. 17 Jun 1719, d. b 23 Oct 1732
Mary b. c 1683, d. 1716
Pretiotia b. c 1674, d. 2 Feb 1733/34
Richard b. 1625, d. bt 2 Feb 1687 - 14 May 1697
Richard b. 17 Jun 1719
Tye
Rebecca b. 4 Mar 1809, d. 8 Jun 1846
Tyler
Charles d. b 1723
Georgia b. 9 May 1909, d. 12 Apr 1999
Henry Jr. b. c 1660, d. 1729
John b. c 1685, d. c 1727
John (Gov.) III b. 28 Feb 1747, d. 6 Jan 1813
John (President) IV b. 29 Mar 1790, d. 18 Jan 1862
John Jr. b. bt 1710 - 1715, d. 1773
Sarah Ellen b. 8 Apr 1856, d. 20 Feb 1947
Tylney
Elizabeth b. 1446, d. 4 Apr 1497
Frederick (Sir) Knt. d. b 1 Dec 1446
Tyng
Rebecca b. 13 Jul 1651, d. 21 Sep 1722
Stephen Higginson b. 29 Jun 1839
Stephen Higginson b. 25 Sep 1864
William (Capt.) d. 18 Jan 1653
Tynley
Charles b. c 1705
Philip b. 1695, d. 25 Nov 1772
Philip b. c 1731, d. 1773
Tinnally b. c 1660
Tyree
Mary E. b. 25 Feb 1855
Tyrell
Anne d. 14 May 1576
Anne b. c 1442
Anne b. 1479, d. a 11 Nov 1529
Eleanor d. 1514
Elizabeth b. c 1440, d. b 24 Jan 1506
John (Sir) of Heron b. c 1382, d. b 1 Sep 1437
Thomas b. c 1413
Thomas (Sir) Knt., of Gipping, Suffolk d. bt 12 Jun 1551 - 25 Aug 1551
Tyrelle
Eleanor d. 1514
Tyringham
Tyron
Tyrrell
Elizabeth b. c 1436, d. b 25 Jan 1507
Tyrwhit
Anne b. b 1495
Tyrwhitt
Adam b. 1396
Ann (Anna) b. 1490
Catherine d. 25 Jan 1457
Elizabeth b. c 1490
Katherine d. 1567
Robert (Sir) b. 1426, d. 1457
Ursula d. b 4 Aug 1618
Tyson
Amy d. 9 Sep 1826
Tzautzina
Zoe d. 899
Tzimisces
John I Emperor of Byzantinium b. 924, d. 10 Jan 976
Tzimiskes
Ioannes I Emperor of Byzantinium b. 924, d. 10 Jan 976
Ua Domnaill
Ua Tuathail (O'Toole)
Ua Tuathail
ua Ímair
Uffington
Ann b. c 1806
Eliza b. c 1818
Ufflete
Katherine d. a 3 Dec 1436
Ughtred
Anthony (Sir) b. 1485, d. 20 Dec 1534
Henry (Sir) Knt., 6th Baron Ughtred b. 1477, d. 10 Sep 1510
Robert d. b 24 May 1487
Ulmer
Charles b. 1902, d. 1949
Ulsiusson
Biorn b. 970
Umfraville
Umfreville
Gilbert (Sir) Knt., of Kyme, Lincolnshire b. 18 Oct 1390, d. bt 22 Mar 1420 - 1421
Margaret b. c Apr 1397, d. 23 Jun 1444
Umfreyville
John Sir d. b 1314
Margaret b. c 1330
Robert b. c 1275
Underhill
Abigail b. 5 Apr 1829
Alfred Ernest b. 24 Oct 1845, d. 21 Nov 1872
Arthur Everitt b. 22 Oct 1848, d. 8 Jan 1893
Benjamin b. 12 Dec 1828, d. 8 May 1894
Benjamin M. b. 29 Apr 1863
Benjamin Nelson b. 1 Jul 1809, d. 10 May 1852
British Nathaniel b. 22 Jun 1773, d. 9 Oct 1850
British Nathaniel b. 26 Jun 1800, d. 1 Oct 1883
British Nathaniel III b. 31 Jan 1827, d. 23 Feb 1892
Catherine b. c 1833
Charles Inkerman b. 10 Jun 1857, d. 7 May 1864
Charlotte Elizabeth b. 4 Apr 1864
Eliza Rebecca b. 27 Jan 1848
Elizabeth Alena b. 7 Oct 1858, d. 3 Nov 1858
George T. b. 25 Aug 1859
Hannah Moore b. 27 Sep 1843
Underhill (cont.)
Isaac Colwell b. 8 Aug 1864, d. 8 Jan 1950
Jacob David b. 2 Dec 1866
James Hudson b. 4 Jul 1852
James Wesley b. 16 May 1833
John b. 1829, d. 1887
John Albert b. 27 Nov 1841
Lillian b. 12 May 1898
Mary b. 1 Jun 1805, d. 16 Jan 1855
Mary b. c 1831
Mary Ann Ward b. 4 May 1829
Mary Jane b. 22 Oct 1839
Noah Bishop b. 8 Aug 1798, d. 6 Aug 1850
Sarah Hannah b. 11 Jun 1843
Susan b. 31 Aug 1835
Susan Abigail b. Mar 1838, d. 19 Dec 1879
Thomas d. 1 Apr 1806
Thomas Ward b. 17 May 1803, d. 2 Dec 1873
Thomas Ward b. 4 Nov 1828, d. 23 Oct 1902
Thomas Ward b. 15 Apr 1831
William Tryan b. 28 Aug 1796, d. 24 Feb 1814
William Tryon b. 8 Mar 1823
William Tryon Ward b. 22 Mar 1832
Underhill (cont.)
William Willett b. 29 Nov 1860
Underne
Underwood
Cecilia (Lady) Duchess of Inverness b. c 1785, d. 1 Aug 1873
Elizabeth d. 5 Jun 1829
Elizabeth b. c 1632, d. b 7 Mar 1673
Ethalinda b. 1818
Jane b. 13 Feb 1813, d. a Dec 1898
Nehemiah b. c 1758
Unger
Marie b. 11 May 1840, d. 17 Oct 1905
Ungust
Fergusa b. 755, d. bt 782 - 849
Unknown
Julia b. 1876
Rose b. 1870, d. 1938
Susan b. 1832, d. 1910
Unthank
Mary b. 1775
Unton
Updegraff
Rachel b. c 1787, d. 1868
Upp
Margaret Christina b. 1765, d. 15 Jan 1812
Upright
Margery b. b 9 Aug 1635, d. 6 Nov 1693
Mary b. b 9 Aug 1635, d. 6 Nov 1693
Upson
Hannah b. c 1648, d. c 1705
Sarah b. 26 Jul 1715
Thomas d. 1655
Upton
Edmund b. c 1564, d. b 1582
Elizabeth b. 1570
Geoffrey b. c 1511, d. 4 May 1583
George b. 1552, d. 25 Jan 1608
John b. c 1480, d. 1516
Marie b. 1424, d. 1452
Mary b. c 1561
Richard b. c 1513
Susan b. c 1563, d. a 1592
Thomasine b. c 1554
Urian
Annie b. 24 Jun 1845
Urswick (Urdiswick)
Anne b. c 1460
Urswick
Ellen b. c 1364
Urswyk
Ellen b. c 1364
Ury
John b. 11 Jan 1785, d. 5 Feb 1855
Usflete
Katherine d. a 3 Dec 1436
Usilton
(?) b. c 1864, d. c 1864
Addison b. c 1853
Frank b. c 1851
Franklin R. b. c 1857, d. 1 Jun 1866
Henry A. b. 19 Jun 1860, d. Mar 1876
M. Temperance b. c 1854, d. 1857
Rose E. b. 1850
Samuel S. b. c 1830
Sarah G. b. c 1856, d. 1857
Utie
Mary Ann b. c 1619, d. 1687
Uvedale
Vachan
Vader
Clarence E. b. 20 Aug 1851
Vagena
Valentine
Abner b. 25 May 1777
Abraham S. b. 25 Feb 1795, d. 29 Aug 1862
Abraham Sharpless b. 16 Oct 1835, d. 4 Feb 1904
Absalom b. 7 May 1795, d. 24 Apr 1889
Absalom Baldwin b. 1757, d. 1810
Amelia b. c 1799, d. 19 Jan 1853
Ann b. 19 May 1829, d. 5 May 1885
Ann Edge b. 26 Oct 1807, d. 3 Jun 1894
Ann Eliza b. 19 Mar 1824, d. 1 Apr 1896
Ann Matilda b. 14 Feb 1842, d. 20 Dec 1864
Anna b. 15 Jun 1813, d. 21 Dec 1898
Anna J. b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 6 Dec 1928
Arthur b. c 1868
Benjamin b. 14 Apr 1785
Benjamin F. b. 21 Dec 1814, d. 24 Sep 1891
Benjamin T. b. 17 Oct 1809, d. 7 Jun 1863
Bond b. 20 Nov 1797, d. 15 Oct 1862
Bond b. 22 Mar 1834, d. 19 Apr 1889
Bond b. 22 Apr 1871
Caroline b. 1 Mar 1833, d. 12 Jun 1865
Caroline M. b. 26 Aug 1866, d. 9 Oct 1932
Carolyne Pugh b. 1 Apr 1899
Chalkley M. b. 13 Feb 1819, d. b 1881
Chandler J. b. c 1856, d. 24 Jul 1900
Charles b. c 1865
Valentine (cont.)
Charlton b. 18 Dec 1901, d. 27 Jul 2002
Clarissa "Clara" b. 24 Mar 1837, d. 17 Mar 1915
Edith b. 12 Jul 1816
Edmund D. b. c 1908, d. b 1920
Edward b. c 1870
Edward J. b. 4 Aug 1874
Edward Jerry b. 1914, d. b 1920
Eliza Sharpless b. 18 Nov 1826, d. 13 Feb 1883
Elizabeth b. 1765
Elizabeth b. 23 Dec 1788, d. 21 May 1874
Elizabeth b. 30 Dec 1812
Elizanna b. c 1803
Elizanna Boyd b. 12 Jan 1836
Ellen Downing b. 23 Apr 1878, d. 10 Dec 1974
Elwood b. 30 May 1821, d. 14 Sep 1823
Emily b. 5 Oct 1791, d. 18 Dec 1868
Emily b. c 1862
Emly J. b. c 1872
Esther b. 28 Oct 1799, d. 22 Jul 1867
Evan Miles b. 29 Sep 1839, d. 4 Nov 1911
Evan Pugh b. 25 Dec 1866, d. 3 Feb 1870
Francis b. 4 Nov 1793, d. 29 Jan 1868
Francis D. b. 20 Jul 1911, d. 14 Jun 1986
Valentine (cont.)
George b. bt 1525 - 1530, d. 1581
George b. bt 1585 - 1590, d. 1634
George b. c 1650, d. b 1708
George b. 16 Apr 1761, d. 11 Jul 1801
George b. 14 Sep 1788, d. 13 Jul 1856
George b. 6 Aug 1834, d. 16 Mar 1910
George b. Oct 1869, d. 8 Jan 1965
Harriett b. c 1848
Helen M b. May 1890
Henry Clay b. 15 Feb 1848
Henry Clay Jr. b. Jan 1893
Hery F. b. c 1823
Israel b. 1786, d. 21 Jan 1870
Jacob b. 7 Oct 1763, d. 26 May 1777
Jacob D. b. 4 Oct 1823, d. 4 Sep 1896
Jacob D. b. 5 Apr 1871
Jacob Daniel b. 4 Sep 1780, d. bt 24 Oct 1823 - 6 Nov 1823
Jane b. 28 Oct 1756, d. 7 Feb 1757
Jane H. b. 24 Aug 1866, d. 31 Mar 1934
Jehu b. 10 Nov 1773, d. 4 Dec 1847
Jennie b. 15 Apr 1868, d. 3 Feb 1870