Trimble (cont.)
John b. 31 Jan 1788, d. 28 Oct 1855
John b. 2 Feb 1831, d. 7 Aug 1831
John b. c 1857
John B. b. 23 Feb 1809, d. 29 Oct 1809
John Roberts b. 28 Jan 1795
Joseph b. 17 Sep 1739, d. 16 Oct 1824
Joseph b. 19 Jun 1772, d. 17 Mar 1870
Joseph b. 4 Dec 1775, d. 19 Jul 1840
Joseph b. 31 Jan 1784
Joseph b. 12 Apr 1790, d. 20 Jun 1790
Joseph D. b. 16 Jan 1828, d. 5 Feb 1829
Joseph D. b. 19 Oct 1876
Lydia b. 12 Aug 1774, d. 6 Nov 1824
Lydia b. 26 Mar 1783, d. 13 Oct 1805
Margaret b. 8 Jun 1769, d. 30 Apr 1850
Margaret M. b. 31 Jul 1818, d. 9 Jan 1854
Mary b. 8 Oct 1736, d. 4 Jul 1807
Mary b. 27 Jun 1774, d. 8 Sep 1820
Mary b. 30 Aug 1783, d. Nov 1860
Mary b. 7 Dec 1861
Mary Ann b. 8 Sep 1820, d. 5 Apr 1869
Mary D. b. 7 Dec 1861
Mary V. b. 27 Feb 1824, d. 17 Aug 1850
Trimble (cont.)
Phebe b. 27 Aug 1763, d. 19 Aug 1784
Phebe b. 21 Jul 1786, d. Dec 1816
Phebe b. 18 Jun 1787, d. 10 Nov 1869
Phebe b. 9 Mar 1810, d. 14 Sep 1894
Phebe Emma b. 19 Feb 1859
Rachel b. 11 Jun 1748, d. 22 Dec 1827
Rebekah Z. b. 8 Feb 1875
Richard b. 15 Aug 1767, d. 7 Feb 1847
Richard Jr. b. 1804, d. 1877
Samuel b. 17 Sep 1741, d. 13 Jul 1818
Samuel b. 28 Jun 1776, d. 29 Oct 1806
Samuel b. 27 Oct 1782, d. 1 Apr 1843
Samuel b. 19 Mar 1812, d. 17 Sep 1824
Samuel b. 5 Mar 1825, d. 17 Dec 1854
Sarah b. 28 Oct 1744, d. 2 Apr 1833
Sarah b. 13 Nov 1799, d. 30 Mar 1814
Sarah b. 6 Sep 1825, d. 19 Oct 1898
Sarah Downing b. 6 Sep 1825, d. 19 Oct 1898
Stephen Mendenhall b. 10 Apr 1810, d. 12 Sep 1898
Susanna b. 18 Sep 1769
Thomas b. 10 Dec 1766, d. 17 Jun 1773
Thomas b. 18 Nov 1778, d. 8 Dec 1778
Thomas Downing b. 9 Nov 1818, d. 8 Mar 1905
Thomazine Downing b. 25 Apr 1777, d. 26 Dec 1808
Trimble (cont.)
William b. 19 Nov 1737, d. 6 Feb 1821
William b. 10 Dec 1766, d. 10 Jun 1842
William b. 12 Mar 1793, d. 18 Dec 1863
William b. c Jan 1860
William Charles b. 3 Sep 1833, d. 20 Aug 1836
William I. b. 4 Sep 1823, d. 16 Jan 1897
William I. b. 9 May 1879, d. 4 Sep 1879
William Jr. b. 19 Nov 1737, d. 6 Feb 1821
William Roberts b. 23 May 1797
William Sr. b. 1706, d. 5 Aug 1795
Trimmer
Amos b. c 1721
Amy b. 12 Oct 1780, d. 23 Feb 1819
Amy S. b. 1821, d. 1896
Andreas (Andrew) b. c 1726, d. 1793
Andrew b. bt 1785 - 1794
Andrew b. 1814
Andrew b. c 1836, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Anna b. c 1736
Anna b. c 1827, d. 1838
Anna b. c 1859
Anthony b. 1781, d. 1841
Anthony I "Tunis" b. c 1724/25, d. Nov 1754
Anthony II b. c 1754, d. 23 Sep 1838
Anthony III (Jr) b. 16 Sep 1787, d. 6 Dec 1863
Catherine b. 1828
Chester b. bt 1811 - 1815
Christina b. 1738
Dallas O. b. 1880, d. 1922
David b. bt 1781 - 1790, d. 1855
E. Luther (Dr.) b. 1863, d. Aug 1941
Edward M. b. 16 Dec 1829, d. Feb 1905
Trimmer (cont.)
Elizabeth b. c 1792
Elizabeth b. 1817, d. 1907
Elizabeth "Eliza" b. 20 Jun 1835, d. 1 Apr 1913
Ellsworth b. 1863, d. 8 Jul 1938
Ellsworth "Elzer" b. 20 May 1832, d. 29 Apr 1897
Epenetus Hart b. 1792, d. b 7 Apr 1857
Frances b. bt 1816 - 1820
George b. 1728, d. 29 Mar 1807
George Casner b. 1 Jun 1854, d. 6 Aug 1927
Hannah b. c 1733
Harriet b. c 1826
Hendrick b. 3 Oct 1747
Herbert b. c 1730, d. 1810
Howard Alan b. 28 May 1876, d. 20 Apr 1959
Isaiah b. 1816, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Isaiah F. b. 1784, d. 1866
James Ravenscraft b. 1808, d. 1894
Jane b. 1806
Jane b. 1824, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Jemima b. 20 Apr 1828, d. 23 Jan 1903
Jemima I b. 1799
Jemima II b. 1812
Trimmer (cont.)
Johannes b. c 1690, d. b 22 Feb 1750
Johannes b. 1742, d. 1820
John b. c 1796, d. 1818
John b. 1810
John b. 1818
John b. c 1860
John C. b. c 1822, d. 21 Feb 1912
Judith b. 30 Apr 1746, d. 18 Oct 1798
Julia b. 1828, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Julia b. c 1854
Lavina b. 1830
Leonard b. 1821, d. 1863
Margaret Ann b. 1826, d. 18 Mar 1865
Margaret E. b. 29 Jan 1856, d. 26 Nov 1945
Mariah Ann b. 10 Oct 1834, d. 30 Aug 1899
Martha b. c 1836
Martin b. c 1828
Mary b. c 1737
Mary b. bt 1750 - 1752, d. 17 Dec 1790
Mary b. 1804
Mary b. 1826, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Mary "Polly" b. c 1783
Mary "Polly" b. c 1793
Mary "Polly" b. c 24 Feb 1827, d. 4 May 1905
Trimmer (cont.)
Mary A. b. c 1852
Mary Hannah b. 30 Sep 1833, d. 2 Feb 1899
Matthias Sr. b. 1722, d. 1793
Moses McElwain b. 13 Sep 1810, d. 8 Dec 1882
Nancy b. 1788, d. c 1850
Nancy b. 1802
Nancy A. b. c 1854
Nancy Ann b. bt 1834 - 1834
Nicolas b. c 1745, d. 1825
Paul b. c 1750, d. 1825
Paul b. 1799, d. 1882
Paul b. c 1834
Paul C. b. 29 Jun 1861, d. 27 Aug 1912
Rachel Jane b. 28 Nov 1848, d. 20 May 1914
Rebecca b. c 1794
Rebecca b. 1808
Ruth C. b. 1815, d. 1878
Ruth C. b. 1 Nov 1847, d. 1866
Sally b. 22 Aug 1828, d. 5 Nov 1836
Samuel b. 1808
Samuel b. 1823, d. 1869
Samuel b. c 1829
Samuel H. b. 1836, d. 1911
Samuel Sr b. 1790, d. 29 Apr 1849
Trimmer (cont.)
Sarah b. 5 May 1818, d. 21 Sep 1909
Sarah b. 1820, d. 1901
Sarah b. 22 Aug 1828, d. 5 Nov 1836
Sarah b. c 1839
Sarah J. b. c 1857
Stevenson b. 3 Nov 1815, d. 18 May 1890
Thomas b. 1786, d. a 1854
Thomas b. 1823, d. 1910
Thomas H. b. 22 Jan 1797, d. 7 Apr 1851
Thomas H. b. c 30 Apr 1837, d. 9 Oct 1853
William b. 1740
William b. c 1832
William D. b. 4 Apr 1842, d. 22 Feb 1900
William Henry b. c 1852
Zella b. c 1849, d. 30 Sep 1851
TrippettTrippitt
Trondheim
Eystein b. bt 740 - 777, d. bt 786 - 830
Eysteinsson b. bt 786 - 806, d. bt 807 - 880
Hogne b. bt 700 - 749, d. bt 740 - 790
Troth
Alice b. 21 Apr 1864
Trott
Richard b. 1520, d. 1571
Robert b. 1538, d. 16 Feb 1599
Sarah Alice b. Mar 1856, d. 1927
Trout
Nicholas d. 1753
Troutbeck
Adam d. b 1510
Joan (Jane) b. 1459
Margaret b. c 1492, d. a 1521
Trow
Truax (Trewax)
PertheniaRebeckahBethane b. c 12 Oct 1783, d. 2 Jan 1835
Truax
Bethanna b. 1 Jan 1764, d. 1818
Sarah b. 1765
Truesdel
Oscar b. 6 Feb 1852
Truitt
Alcinus G. b. 30 Jan 1844, d. 2 Feb 1885
Anderson b. 2 Feb 1770, d. 1845
Anderson b. 9 Dec 1814, d. 7 Sep 1861
David J. b. 11 Feb 1823, d. 28 May 1894
Euphemia Samantha b. 1 Jun 1850, d. 5 Apr 1919
George b. c 1617, d. Oct 1670
George W. b. c 1818, d. 25 Jul 1902
Harry W. b. 23 Jan 1878
James b. 1659, d. 30 May 1718
James A. b. 1827
Truitt (cont.)
Lydia b. 10 Aug 1794, d. 6 Oct 1877
Mary M. (Polly) b. 12 May 1825, d. 27 Mar 1919
Riley b. c 1719
Truitt (cont.)
Thomas b. 1691, d. 1764
Thomas b. 18 Feb 1794, d. 8 Dec 1858
Thomas b. 28 Nov 1828, d. 16 Dec 1891
Truman
Abigail Cora b. 5 Mar 1874, d. 5 Dec 1876
Alexander Shaw b. 27 Feb 1822, d. 26 May 1894
Alphonso b. 27 Aug 1840, d. 29 Apr 1842
Angeline b. 23 May 1830, d. 27 Sep 1858
Anna b. 7 Feb 1824, d. 4 Feb 1893
Arthur b. 9 Feb 1842
Catharine b. 4 Jun 1832
Cora b. 29 Dec 1886
Corilla b. 25 Mar 1839
Elam Leonidas b. 19 Dec 1849
Elizabeth b. 17 Jul 1854, d. 19 Apr 1863
Elizabeth Garrigues b. 12 Oct 1852
Elvira b. 6 Nov 1836
Emma b. 14 Oct 1843, d. 6 Sep 1844
Florence b. 25 Dec 1888
George b. 20 Jun 1798, d. 21 Nov 1877
George b. 1 Mar 1833
George b. 1 Apr 1834, d. 23 Sep 1879
George Benjamin b. 11 Jul 1885
George Shaw b. 24 Jun 1820
Truman (cont.)
Henrietta b. 28 Jan 1847
Herbert Washington b. 22 Feb 1866
Hetty Knight b. 21 Jul 1863
Horace b. 6 Mar 1860, d. 17 Nov 1866
Howard James b. 14 Nov 1864, d. 11 Dec 1897
Ida Corilla b. 1862
Ida Jane b. 26 Jun 1858, d. 25 Apr 1880
Ida Ruth b. 15 Nov 1892
Isabella McKnight b. 6 Dec 1831, d. 27 Sep 1846
James b. 3 Oct 1753, d. 20 Feb 1826
James b. 21 Sep 1818, d. 1 Nov 1859
James b. 22 Nov 1826
Jane b. 16 Apr 1845, d. 9 Sep 1861
Jane Johnson b. 27 Nov 1859
Jeffrey b. 11 Nov 1793, d. 1 Jan 1851
John Jackson b. 28 Apr 1849, d. 12 May 1896
Joseph K. b. 11 Nov 1889
Joseph Llewellyn b. 9 Apr 1852
Joseph Llewellyn b. 19 Feb 1870
Joseph M. b. 1825, d. 6 Feb 1872
Joseph Moore b. 17 Nov 1790, d. 30 Apr 1872
Joseph Moore , Jr. b. 7 Aug 1827
Julianna b. 26 Sep 1834, d. 20 Jul 1835
Llewelln Edgar b. 8 Sep 1881
Truman (cont.)
Llewellyn b. 1 Oct 1832, d. 22 Jul 1865
Lyman Warren b. 1 Jul 1888
Marian Birdsall b. 29 Nov 1888
Mary b. 20 Apr 1858, d. 14 Apr 1863
Mary b. 3 Feb 1890
Mary Master b. 4 Aug 1822, d. 28 Dec 1899
Mary S. b. 4 Aug 1885
Mary Shaw b. 4 Jan 1824, d. 19 Jan 1887
Minnie b. 14 Jun 1868, d. 13 Oct 1875
Phebe Moore b. 24 Dec 1825, d. 7 Mar 1826
Rebecca b. 10 Feb 1788, d. 3 Oct 1804
Rebecca b. 24 Apr 1819
Richard b. 8 Jun 1795, d. 9 Sep 1822
Sarah Josephine b. 4 Oct 1850, d. 23 Apr 1859
Sarah P. b. 2 Dec 1829
Sarah Shaw b. 14 Aug 1829, d. 12 Jan 1881
Springer W. b. 19 Jul 1893
Susanna b. 21 Jun 1792, d. 25 Jan 1862
Thomas H. b. 3 Aug 1821
Volney H. b. 11 Dec 1850
William b. 24 Feb 1800, d. 3 Jul 1800
William b. 1820, d. 1821
Trumpington
Trumwyne
Trurrler
Ella b. 1878
Truscott
Trussebut
Agatha d. 1247
Roese b. c 1151, d. b 29 Sep 1196
William Lord of Warter b. c 1130, d. 1183
Trussell
Elizabeth b. 1496, d. b Jul 1527
Maud b. c 1340, d. 20 Jul 1369
Philippe d. c 1454
Thomas of Kibblestone b. 1419, d. 1471
William of Kibblestone d. 22 Jun 1481
Trye
Tubb
Tubbs
Eugenie b. 1892
Tuchet (Audley)
Edmund (Bishop) d. 23 Aug 1524
James (Sir) 5th Lord Audley b. c 1398, d. 23 Sep 1459
Margaret d. 1 Jun 1438
Tuchet (De Audley)
Anne d. 11 Sep 1503
Tuchet
Constance b. 1443
James KB., 7th Lord Audley b. 1465, d. 28 Jun 1497
John (Sir) 2nd Lord Tuchet, 4th Lord Audley b. 23 Apr 1372, d. 19 Dec 1408
John (Sir) Knt b. c 1347, d. 23 Jun 1372
John (Sir) Knt. b. 25 Jul 1327, d. b 10 Jan 1361
John 6th Lord Audley b. 1420, d. 26 Sep 1490
Tuck
Mary b. 1682