Wright (cont.)
Thomas Jr. b. 1756
Thomasin b. 9 Nov 1740
William d. bt 1801 - 1802
William b. c 1600, d. bt 16 Sep 1633 - 6 Nov 1633
William b. 7 Nov 1613, d. WFT Est. 1614-1703
William b. 5 Aug 1649, d. 25 Mar 1650
William b. 1672, d. WFT Est. 1673-1762
William b. 10 Feb 1749/50
William b. 18 Oct 1781
Wriothesley
Henry 2nd Earl of Southampton b. c 24 Apr 1545, d. 4 Oct 1581
Maria (Lady) d. b 27 Jun 1607
Wroe
Benjamin b. 8 Jan 1750, d. 1819
Benjamin Franklin b. 1809, d. 18 Nov 1877
Catherine b. 1808
Eleanor b. 8 Dec 1726, d. 8 Oct 1728
Elenore (Northern) b. c 1766, d. 21 Oct 1799
Elizabeth b. c 1708
Elizabeth b. 4 Aug 1743
Elizabeth b. 1805
Ellen b. 12 Mar 1736, d. 19 Apr 1737
George T. b. 4 Aug 1792, d. 23 May 1850
Grace b. c 1772
Grace b. 1798
Hiram Seaton b. 1 Aug 1803, d. 1 Jan 1880
Jane b. 19 Dec 1723
Jenny 'Jane' Chancellor b. c 1771, d. bt 1842 - 1847
John b. 21 Apr 1721, d. 14 Jun 1783
John b. 1794
Judith b. c 1706
Judith b. 18 Nov 1740, d. Apr 1815
Katherine b. c 1764, d. 1809
Lucetta b. 4 Jul 1753
Mary b. c 1704
Original b. 29 Aug 1697, d. 1774
Original b. c 1760, d. 1809
Rebeckah b. c 1768
Wroe (cont.)
Reginald b. 19 Aug 1732
Richard b. c 1702
Richard b. 3 Apr 1738, d. 18 Sep 1813
Sarah b. c 1710
Suzannah b. 4 May 1748
Thomas b. 10 Jan 1746
Thomas C. b. 1800
William b. c 1762, d. 1841
William b. 1796
William Hyrum b. 15 Sep 1729, d. 1781
William Jr. b. c 1700
William R. Sr. b. 8 Feb 1670, d. 1730
Wroth
(?) b. c 1610
(?) b. c 1774
(unknown) b. 26 Apr 1736
Agnes b. 1355, d. b Oct 1413
Ann b. c 1756
Ann b. c 1797
Anne b. 16 Jul 1694
Benjamin b. 1725, d. c Oct 1757
Benjamin b. c 1756
Benjamin Blackiston Jr. b. 30 Sep 1783, d. c Apr 1825
Charlotte b. c 1758
Deborah b. 17 Feb 1702
Dorothy b. c 1528
Elizabeth b. 1680
Elizabeth b. 1 Mar 1777
Elizabeth b. c 1778
Hannah b. c 1758
James b. c 1645, d. c 19 Nov 1706
James b. c 1725
James b. c 1754
James b. c 1760, d. c May 1803
James Jr. b. 22 Sep 1699
James Sr. b. c 1730, d. c Dec 1785
Wroth (cont.)
John b. c 1685
John b. 27 Jan 1727, d. 8 Jan 1770
John b. c 1756
John b. 26 Aug 1781, d. Jul 1827
Kinvin b. 3 Apr 1754, d. 9 Nov 1804
Kinvin III b. c 1752
Kinvin Jr. b. c 1728, d. Nov 1786
Kinvin Sr. b. c 1682, d. c Jun 1750
Levi b. c 1774
Margaret P. b. c 1834
Martha b. c 1695
Martha b. c 1760, d. 1832
Martha b. 17 Oct 1778
Mary b. 24 Aug 1691, d. b 25 Jul 1749
Mary b. c 1754
Parnell b. c 1650
Peregrine Sr. b. 7 Apr 1786, d. 13 Jun 1879
Priscilla b. 10 Sep 1774
Sarah b. c 1755
Susanna b. c 1693
Thomas b. c 1762
William b. c 1775
Wrotham
Emma d. b 1250
Wrothe
John (Sir) Knt. b. c 1366, d. 21 Aug 1407
John Mp d. a 1332
Wrottesley
Elizabeth d. 10 May 1558
Richard Esq., of Wrottesley and Butterton, Staffordshire b. c 1457, d. bt 1 Jul 1522 - 3 Jun 1524
Walter (Sir) d. 1563
Wunz
Phyllis Elizabeth b. 9 Aug 1923, d. 10 Apr 1988
Wurmile
Wurster
George b. 1837, d. 3 Jul 1910
Wurtz
Barbara b. 1748
Wyatt
Anne b. Jan/Feb 1631/2, d. a 1 Jan 1648/49
Anne b. c 1470
Anne b. 19 Sep 1542, d. 4 Jun 1592
Charles b. c 1541
Edward b. c 1621, d. a 8 Jan 1667/68
Elain b. c 1848
Frances b. c 1521, d. 16 Jul 1578
Francis (Gov.) b. c 1588, d. c Aug 1644
George b. 1619, d. b 15 Jan 1671/72
Hawte (Rev.) b. 1596, d. 31 Jul 1638
Henry b. c 1501, d. 1544
Henry b. c 1540
Henry Knt. b. c 1460, d. 10 Mar 1537
Isabel b. c 1595
James M. b. bt 1840 - 1841
Jane b. 1546, d. 3 Mar 1616
Joan b. 1459
John b. c 1465, d. 1525
John b. 1630, d. a 1 Jan 1648/49
John b. c 1811
Margaret b. 1502
Margaret b. c 1514
Mary b. 1500
Wyatt (cont.)
Mary F. b. c 1838
Richard b. c 1435, d. 1475
Richard b. 1461, d. 1522
Richard b. c 1468
Samuel G. b. c 1836
Sarah Ann b. 27 Feb 1834, d. 22 Jun 1908
Shitmoth P. b. c 1846
Thomas b. c 1467
Thomas b. c 1530
Thomas b. 1626
W. W. b. c 1851
William b. c 1463, d. 1532
Wychingham
Elizabeth b. c 1400
Wycliffe
Alice b. c 1431
Anne d. 1704
Robert d. 1 Oct 1494
William (Sir) b. c 1375
Wycroft
Joan b. 1341
John b. c 1317
Wydeville
Anne d. 30 Jul 1489
Edward d. 1488
Elizabeth b. c 1437, d. 8 Jun 1492
John (Sir) Knt. d. 12 Aug 1469
Katherine b. c 1458, d. 18 May 1497
Margaret d. b 1520
Margaret (Lady) b. c 1454, d. b 6 Mar 1491
Mary (Lady) b. 1447, d. b 1484
Richard (Sir) Knt., KG, 1st Earl Rivers b. b 1408, d. 12 Aug 1469
Wye
Margaret b. s 1500, d. a 1541
Wygant
(?) d. b 1855
Wykeham (Parrott)
Wykeham (Perrott)
Wykeham
Margaret d. b 30 May 1477
Wykes
Wylde
Wyman
Anna b. 15 Jun 1829
Charles b. 10 Oct 1791
Charles b. 11 Apr 1831
Charles Henry b. 17 Jun 1823
Charles Henry b. 11 Apr 1831
Frances b. 9 Feb 1825
Henry b. 1344, d. 5 Aug 1411
Joan b. c 1380
Lucretia b. 31 Jul 1782, d. 13 Sep 1863
Mary Elizabeth b. 1 May 1827
Pamela Jones b. 3 May 1839
Wymondham/Wyndhyam
Wyndham
John (Sir) d. 1503
John (Sir) d. 6 May 1503
John of Felbrigge d. 4 Jun 1475
Wynnard
Wynne ap John ap Maredudd
Wynne
Wynnington
Elizabeth d. a 1502
Wynston
Wysham
Alice d. 1487
Wythe
Ximena
Minnie Marshall Wells b. 6 Jun 1863, d. 29 Jun 1894
Xylaloe
y Blaidd Rhudd
Yale
Adeline Blanche b. 14 Nov 1878
Arthur Wells b. 14 Feb 1856, d. 11 Feb 1876
David b. 16 Aug 1852
David W. , Jr. b. Jun 1898
Edward L. b. 19 May 1886
Fannie E b. c 1800, d. 23 Jul 1824
George E. b. May 1886, d. 25 Jan 1906
Hettie b. Sep 1893
Lillian b. Aug 1890
Mary E. b. 27 Nov 1880, d. 1958
Matthew LaRue Perrine b. c 1823, d. 21 Oct 1876
Nora b. Jun 1888
Yardley
Yarger
Cora Angeline b. 4 Dec 1881, d. 20 Nov 1972
George Hampton b. 1 Mar 1851, d. 20 Sep 1933
Yarnall
Aaron b. 20 Apr 1738
Aaron b. 23 Aug 1762, d. 1787
Aaron b. c 1787
Abigail b. 22 Jan 1738/39, d. 26 Oct 1803
Abigail b. 24 Mar 1761, d. 26 Apr 1836
Abigail b. 7 Apr 1830
Abigail W. b. 3 Mar 1851
Albin b. 10 Jul 1797, d. 12 Oct 1836
Alice b. 23 Jan 1871
Allen b. 3 Dec 1803, d. 1832
Alvin P. b. 14 Jun 1882
Amos Jr. b. 28 Oct 1730
Amos Sr. b. 28 Mar 1700
Ann b. 30 Nov 1729, d. 1797
Anna H. b. 13 Mar 1845, d. 9 Jan 1916
Annie E. b. 13 Mar 1845, d. 9 Jan 1916
Daniel b. 15 Feb 1727/28
Edith b. 13 May 1743, d. 18 Jan 1787
Edward Baker b. 8 Feb 1817, d. 2 Nov 1876
Eleanor b. 18 Aug 1821, d. 18 Aug 1821
Yarnall (cont.)
Eli b. 24 May 1823, d. 18 Jul 1888
Elizabeth b. 6 Aug 1751, d. 14 Jan 1830
Elizabeth b. 22 May 1785
Elizabeth S. b. 7 Aug 1820
Emeline S. b. 14 May 1891
Enoch b. 5 Jul 1742
Enoch b. 1 Feb 1791, d. 1792
Enos b. 3 May 1795, d. 27 Dec 1889
Ezekiel b. 1763, d. 15 Apr 1815
Florence H. b. 6 Oct 1877
Francis Sr. d. bt 3 Jun 1721 - 6 Aug 1721
George b. 12 Jan 1745/46
George b. 3 Feb 1825, d. 23 Jul 1892
George F. b. 24 Mar 1848
Hannah b. 4 Feb 1741/42, d. 29 Dec 1818
Hannah E. b. 3 Jan 1866
Isaac b. 3 Nov 1732, d. bt 25 Oct 1766 - 8 Nov 1766
Isaac b. 10 Apr 1783
Isaac b. 19 Feb 1825, d. 8 May 1872
Isaac Powell b. 27 Apr 1849, d. 12 Mar 1920
Isaac Smedley b. 17 Mar 1834
J. Stanfield b. 27 May 1874
Yarnall (cont.)
James Jr. b. 17 Nov 1789
Jane b. 20 Apr 1805, d. 20 Mar 1871
Jane W. b. 15 Apr 1834
Job b. 28 Mar 1698, d. 1740/41
John b. 5 Mar 1694/95, d. 5 Sep 1749
John b. 2 Feb 1795
John b. 23 Nov 1853
John A. b. 27 Mar 1877
John E. b. c 1866
John Logan b. 12 Oct 1822
John Sr. b. 24 Dec 1688, d. 1775
Joseph b. 18 Aug 1821, d. 3 Sep 1821
Joseph R. b. 25 Dec 1861, d. 29 Jan 1941
Lilly C. b. 28 Mar 1861
Lydia T. b. 19 Nov 1851
Margaret b. 3 Mar 1794
Margaret E. b. c 1847
Margaret E. b. 10 Dec 1892
Mary b. 23 Oct 1718
Mary b. 21 Nov 1722, d. 1792
Mary b. 28 Mar 1734
Yarnall (cont.)
Mary b. 6 Feb 1782, d. 11 Mar 1857
Mary b. 8 Jun 1849
Mary D. d. 1859
Mary G. b. 1 Sep 1853, d. 11 Feb 1919
Mary L. b. 21 Mar 1876
Matilda B. b. 2 Aug 1873
Matilda R. b. 1863, d. 1926
Mentor P. b. 1 Oct 1859, d. 20 Jun 1931
Moses H. b. 28 Sep 1824, d. 29 Sep 1848
Moses Sr. b. Dec 1692, d. bt 10 Oct 1768 - 30 Oct 1769
Nathan b. 27 Feb 1707/8, d. 10 Jan 1780
Nathan b. 25 Sep 1830
Nathan Sr. b. 27 Feb 1707/8, d. 10 Jan 1780
Owen b. 12 Jun 1830
Owen Thomas b. 5 Dec 1892, d. 22 May 1893
Owen W. b. 4 Dec 1871
Philena b. 5 Sep 1798, d. 24 Feb 1866
Philena b. 8 Mar 1833
Philip Jr. b. 29 Nov 1696, d. bt Nov 1758 - Dec 1758
Yarnall (cont.)
Philip Sr. d. bt 16 Aug 1733 - 20 May 1734
Rebecca b. 6 Aug 1712
Samuel b. 12 Apr 1710
Samuel S. b. 1868, d. 1957
Samuel Smedley b. 2 Oct 1821, d. 2 Jun 1890
Sara B. b. 6 Sep 1868
Sarah b. 25 Oct 1700
Sarah b. 13 Oct 1792, d. Jul 1842
Sarah Ann b. 19 Jan 1828, d. 23 Jul 1828
Sarah Ann b. 12 Nov 1831
Sarah H. b. 7 Aug 1820, d. 18 Jul 1888
Susanna S. b. 29 Apr 1855, d. 8 Dec 1939
Thomas b. 10 Aug 1705, d. bt 7 Aug 1764 - 16 Jun 1764
Thomas b. 27 Feb 1724/25, d. 1759
Thomas b. 5 Jun 1789, d. 13 Sep 1802
Thomas b. 6 May 1826
Thomas b. 10 May 1827
Thomas J. B. b. c 1852
William b. 1 Dec 1737, d. 9 Aug 1807
William b. 3 Nov 1755, d. Dec 1831
William b. 19 Jan 1828
Yarnall (cont.)
William A. b. c 1857
William H. b. 31 Aug 1808, d. 21 Apr 1881
Yates
Mary Ellen b. 28 Jan 1836, d. 23 Feb 1912
Nellie b. 3 Aug 1875, d. 18 May 1946
Yeager
Conrad Jr. b. 5 Apr 1795, d. 18 Jul 1853
Yearsley
Elizabeth b. 11 Dec 1752, d. 31 Jul 1796
Yeary
Adam b. c 1796
Barbara b. c 1846
Benedict b. c 1832
Benedict M. b. c 1811, d. 1891
Bonnie L. b. 1886, d. 19 Feb 1967
David d. 1807
David L. b. 31 Jan 1843, d. 12 Nov 1912
Elbert H. b. 4 Aug 1891, d. 11 Sep 1967
Elizabeth b. 1771, d. 28 Dec 1845
Elizabeth b. 1771, d. 28 Dec 1845
Harrison b. c 1878
Henry b. 1725, d. 1799
Henry Carl b. 9 Mar 1850, d. 6 May 1922
Henry D. b. c 1852
Henry Jr. b. 1765, d. 11 Jul 1840
Henry Nicholas b. 20 Jan 1831, d. 21 Nov 1921
Jacob b. c 1835