Ashley-Cooper
Anthony 2nd Earl of Shaftesbury b. 16 Jan 1652, d. 2 Nov 1699
Cecil b. 1651
Lucretia b. c 1656
Penelope b. 1656
Ashton
Elizabeth b. 2 May 1835
James b. c 1795
James T b. 1 Aug 1836
Joan b. c 1375, d. 1443
Lucia d. bt 12 Feb 1481 - 1482
Oliver Cromwell b. 28 Jul 1832
Aske
Alice d. 1521
Elizabeth d. 1568
Priscilla d. 25 Nov 1625
Roger d. b Aug 1512
William of Aske d. 24 Aug 1512
Askew
Ann b. 1715, d. 1740
Askwith
Abner W b. Oct 1843, d. 3 Feb 1915
Annie Elizabeth d. 10 Apr 1958
Charles Albert b. 1849, d. 29 Nov 1925
Susan A b. 21 Mar 1838, d. 11 Feb 1934
William b. 17 Sep 1812, d. 5 Dec 1885
William Sylvester b. 11 Jun 1843, d. 5 Jan 1927
Aspinwall
Hannah b. c 1729
John b. 1705/6, d. 5 Jul 1774
John Jr. b. 10 Feb 1774, d. 6 Oct 1847
Mary Rebecca b. 20 Dec 1809, d. 24 Feb 1886
Asson
Asteton
Astley
Aston
Frances b. c 1537
Joan b. c 1402
John (Sir) K.B. b. c 1469, d. 1523
Lucia d. bt 12 Feb 1481 - 1482
Aswardby
at See
Marting (Sir) of Barmston, Yorkshire b. c 1420, d. bt 20 Nov 1494 - 15 Dec 1494
Atherald
Hannah b. 1616, d. bt 25 Jun 1695 - 12 Oct 1695
Thomas b. 1570, d. 6 May 1658
Thomas b. 16 Aug 1590, d. 6 May 1658
Atherall
Hannah b. 1616, d. bt 25 Jun 1695 - 12 Oct 1695
Thomas b. 1570, d. 6 May 1658
Thomas b. 16 Aug 1590, d. 6 May 1658
Atherold
Hannah b. 1616, d. bt 25 Jun 1695 - 12 Oct 1695
Thomas I b. c 1544
Thomas II b. 1570, d. 6 May 1658
Thomas III b. 16 Aug 1590, d. 6 May 1658
Atherton
Rebecca b. 3 Sep 1801, d. 26 Mar 1873
Athey (Atha)
Athyn
atkins, Atkins
John Sherman b. 18 Nov 1890, d. 8 Feb 1965
Minerva b. 5 Jan 1840, d. 6 Aug 1901
Atkinson
Elizabeth (Lizzie) b. 1858, d. 1951
Elizabeth Borton b. 16 Aug 1800
Atkyns
Joan b. c 1550
William b. WFT Est. 1499-1528, d. WFT Est. 1553-1613
Attebury
Otto d. c 1974
Atterberry
Hiram b. 1875, d. 1911
William Bert b. 23 Feb 1904, d. 29 Oct 1970
Atwater
Nancy b. c 1792, d. 11 Sep 1860
Atwood
Abigail Frances b. 24 Sep 1851
Leah b. 14 Aug 1768, d. 4 Nov 1807
Sophia Hardy b. 5 May 1826
Aubin
Aubrey
Auchard
Auchinleck
Audebert
Abigail b. 30 Dec 1739, d. 7 Jan 1802
Philip Jr. d. c 1752
Audley (Tuchet)
John (Sir) 6th Lord Audley b. 1420, d. 26 Sep 1490
Audley
Elizabeth d. a 5 Sep 1559
Elizabeth (Tuchet) d. a 8 Nov 1464
Humphrey (Sir) of Carlton, Suffolk b. a 1430, d. 6 May 1471
Audley/Tuchet
James (Sir) 5th Lord Audley b. c 1398, d. 23 Sep 1459
Aulenbach
Anna Margaretha b. Mar 1739/40, d. 25 Dec 1813
Austin
Caroline b. 17 Oct 1859
Isabel or Sabel b. 31 Jan 1781
John d. 24 Aug 1657
Sarah b. c 1826, d. 27 Jul 1887
Auten
Leah b. 1754, d. 1817
Autrey
Bonnie b. Jul 1871, d. 15 Mar 1942
Avant
Georgia Ruth b. 8 Nov 1909, d. 16 Feb 2002
Avenal
Cecily d. b 10 Aug 1301
Richard d. 8 Mar 1184
William (Sir) b. c 1202, d. b 21 Apr 1236
Avenel
Gervase d. a 1322
Avenell
Johanna b. c 1425, d. c 1490
Avery
Mary b. 8 Oct 1744, d. bt 1776 - 1779
Mary b. 8 Oct 1744, d. bt 1776 - 1779
Axtell
Bessie b. 18 Jun 1878
Edith b. 6 Mar 1876
Everett Balch b. 17 Aug 1889
Henry Sylvester b. 15 Jan 1887
Louise b. 27 Nov 1883
Lucien Everett b. 7 Sep 1853
May b. 2 Jan 1881, d. 10 Feb 1891
Axuch
Axuchina
Aydelott
Lena "Lewey b. c 1774, d. a 13 Aug 1850
Ayers
Ayete
Aylesbury
Eleanor b. c 1406
Isabel b. 1402, d. 1458
John (Sir) b. c 1345, d. 1410
Thomas (Sir) Knt., of Milton Keynes b. c 1369, d. 9 Sep 1418
Aylett
Ayloffe
Ayot
Ayrault
Daniel b. 8 Dec 1735, d. 8 Mar 1807
Daniel b. Oct 1786, d. 11 Nov 1862
Mary b. 29 May 1785, d. Feb 1854
Ayres
Elizabeth d. 16 Dec 1715
Mary Irene b. 5 Dec 1872
Ayscough
Catherine b. c 1435
Edward b. c 1538
Francis b. c 1509, d. 19 Oct 1564
Jane b. c 1573, d. c 1657
William Esq. b. c 1410
Azmares
Baakes
Mary d. 13 Mar 1710/11
Baat
Babbitt
Addie b. 16 Sep 1848
Ella Florence b. 4 Dec 1855, d. 8 Apr 1870
Emma Grace b. 6 Nov 1849, d. 19 Apr 1864
Harriet Adele b. 10 Aug 1863, d. 10 Jan 1925
Jennie b. 4 Jul 1857
Lulu M b. 7 Nov 1846, d. 6 Mar 1892
Mary F b. 22 Nov 1846, d. 20 Jan 1935
Solomon Malton b. 27 Aug 1823
Walter L b. 22 Sep 1871, d. 4 Aug 1872
Babcock
Asahel b. 17 May 1812
Benjamin L b. 12 Mar 1862
Chester b. 31 Aug 1820
Clark P b. 12 Sep 1818
Harriet b. 21 Feb 1809
Ira b. 2 Nov 1806
Marshall b. 31 Jul 1822
Prosper b. 7 Aug 1824
Rebecca b. 13 Jun 1816
Russell b. 27 Jun 1786, d. 8 Jan 1861
Sally b. 10 May 1814
Samuel Wells b. 1887
Sidney b. 5 Nov 1826
Babington
Elizabeth d. 1543
Babthorpe
Isabel d. 1495
Bachelder
Charles Levi b. 24 Jun 1851
Elbridge Kimball b. 13 May 1826
George Arthur b. 14 Feb 1860
George Levi b. 17 Dec 1828
John Henry b. 11 Apr 1869, d. 24 Apr 1887
Levi b. 20 Dec 1798, d. 24 Jun 1875
Bachiler
Ann b. c 1601, d. 1632
Deborah b. c 1592
Nathaniel b. c 1590, d. c 1645
Samuel b. c 1597
Stephen b. 23 Jun 1561, d. 1656
Stephen b. c 1594
Theodate b. c 1590, d. 20 Oct 1649
Backer
Lovisa b. 13 Dec 1858
Bacon
Elizabeth b. c 1605, d. 1728/29
Louis Allen b. 14 Feb 1865
Nathaniel b. c 1580, d. 16 Mar 1692
Nellie Diantha b. 28 Sep 1869
Bacoun
Margery b. b Sep 1336, d. 1 Jun 1399
Badby
Badcon
Eber W b. 12 Feb 1895, d. Apr 1980
James Sayer b. 16 Feb 1921, d. Oct 1970
Badger
Francs b. 12 Jul 1785, d. 31 Aug 1863
Rollo M b. 1 Jan 1849
Baels
John b. 28 Jan 1684/85, d. 1745
Bagby
Margaret b. 1771, d. 24 Dec 1818
Baggerly
Baggett
Allen Thomas b. 19 Mar 1861, d. 20 Jul 1943
Anna B. "Annabell" b. 4 Dec 1895, d. 4 Mar 1991
John Thomas "Johnnie" b. 27 Oct 1901, d. 3 Jan 1902
Joseph "Joe" Boydstun b. 27 Oct 1901, d. 31 Mar 1974
Louiza b. c 1899
Mary L. b. c 1890
Winnie Edna b. 10 Nov 1898, d. 28 Dec 1959
Baggilegh
Isabel b. c 1310
William (Sir) b. c 1305
Baggiley
Isabel b. c 1316
Ralph b. c 1270
Baggot
Alice b. WFT Est. 1528 1551, d. WFT Est. 1573 1639
Baggs
Margaret b. 1771, d. 24 Dec 1818
Margaret E. b. 22 Feb 1871, d. 11 Aug 1915
Bagley
Elwin b. c 1915, d. 20 Jan 1956
Bagot
Hervey d. b 25 Aug 1214
William (Sir) d. c 1326
Baguley
Barbara b. c 1637
Baiana
Baile
Isaac Cassell b. 18 Mar 1819, d. 1 Dec 1892
Mary Jane b. 17 Jan 1844, d. 1 Apr 1870
Nathan Haines b. 18 Sep 1846, d. 25 Apr 1926
Sarah Virginia b. 11 Jul 1849, d. 20 May 1928
Bailes
Benjamin Eldridge b. 10 Nov 1840
Edward Eldridge b. 7 Feb 1810, d. 10 Aug 1884
Lofton Mitchell b. 24 Jul 1839
Sarah Catherine b. c 1846, d. 1935
Thomas Albert b. 6 Jan 1843
William Henry b. 11 Nov 1837, d. 5 Feb 1863
Bailey
Alfred Uriah b. 5 Oct 1825, d. 27 Nov 1916
Emily b. 9 Apr 1825, d. 10 May 1886
Mary b. c 1573, d. c Nov 1639
Mary Ann b. 25 Jun 1800, d. 9 Jan 1879
Rebecca b. 28 Jul 1736, d. 23 Apr 1827
Rebecca b. c 1800, d. 26 Dec 1876
Samuel Philbrick b. 27 Feb 1780, d. May 1880
Temperance b. c 1617, d. 1652
Thomas b. c 1596
William b. 1861
Bailiffe (Clarke)
Margaret b. c 1438
Baillee
Ann Elizabeth b. 1749, d. 1807
Baillie
Baily
Abiah b. 23 May 1788, d. 9 Jun 1868
Abraham W. b. 15 Nov 1816, d. 20 May 1872
Ann b. 10 Jan 1691/92
Ann b. 6 May 1723
Ann b. 7 Apr 1794, d. 13 Nov 1794
Anna b. 22 Oct 1831, d. 24 Mar 1876
Anna Gertrude b. 25 Jun 1859
Anna W. b. 8 Sep 1858
Bertha M. b. 28 Apr 1872
Charles M. b. 12 Aug 1859, d. 23 May 1895
Clara b. 3 Apr 1853
Clara Edith b. 18 Oct 1883
Edgar b. 18 Apr 1858, d. 30 Apr 1858
Elizabeth b. 17 Nov 1851
Elizabeth b. 1 Oct 1860, d. 11 Feb 1863
Elizabeth J. b. 10 Sep 1829, d. 23 Jan 1898
Ella Jane b. 30 Aug 1854
Emily B. b. 8 Oct 1856
Esther C. b. 26 Sep 1834
Esther W. b. 21 Jan 1849
Eugene b. 4 Apr 1882
Eugene A. b. 3 Sep 1853
Florence b. 13 May 1856
Baily (cont.)
Francis D. b. 1 Apr 1853
George b. 6 Jun 1858
George T. b. 19 Aug 1806, d. 20 Mar 1883
Hannah b. 25 Aug 1797, d. 15 Jan 1872
Henry b. 5 Dec 1844, d. 15 Jun 1845
Humphrey b. 8 Jun 1822, d. 18 Jul 1889
Isaac Sr. b. 24 Dec 1695, d. 1732
James b. 1788, d. 29 Feb 1844
James b. 28 Feb 1844
James Ralph b. 27 Feb 1880
James W. b. 17 May 1842
Janetta b. 9 Jul 1861
Jason D. b. 6 Nov 1848, d. 19 Jan 1894
Jesse b. 17 May 1867, d. 25 Jun 1867
Jesse J. b. 16 Feb 1826, d. 17 Sep 1866
Joel b. 1 Feb 1791, d. 9 Jul 1862
Joel C. b. 2 May 1790, d. 28 Jul 1868
Joel J. b. 9 Oct 1850, d. Feb 1852
Joel Sr. b. 1658, d. bt 11 Dec 1728 - 7 Apr 1732
John b. 17 Feb 1762, d. 9 Apr 1832
Baily (cont.)
John b. 13 May 1804, d. 20 Oct 1886
John H. b. 10 Feb 1841, d. 1 Oct 1899
Joseph H. b. 1 Apr 1839
Joseph H. b. 22 Feb 1874
Josephine Elizabeth b. 13 Mar 1885
Joshua G. b. 22 Feb 1857
Joshua Gilpin b. 21 Oct 1889, d. 7 Sep 1891
Lillie b. 23 May 1896
Lydia b. 10 Aug 1786, d. 11 Mar 1850
Lydia Ann b. 25 Jun 1818, d. 10 Sep 1899
Mary b. 26 Jun 1734, d. 24 Jun 1818
Mary b. 28 Dec 1798, d. 2 Aug 1882
Mary b. 5 Mar 1836
Mary E. b. 9 Jan 1870
Nellie S. b. 18 Nov 1878
Olive Ermintrude b. 31 Jul 1896
Philena Zebudah b. 15 Jan 1887
Richard Downing b. 20 Jan 1818, d. 24 Sep 1855
Robert Miller b. 7 May 1871
Samuel Kennedy b. 12 Feb 1820, d. 6 Oct 1858
Samuel P. b. 4 Mar 1822, d. 4 Jun 1892
Sharpless b. 28 Nov 1862
Baily (cont.)
Sophie b. 31 Aug 1862
Susan L. b. 23 Jan 1864
Thomas b. 17 Apr 1820, d. 11 Apr 1883
William E. b. 8 Sep 1850
William H. b. 25 Oct 1845
William W. b. 25 Jan 1874