Beitler
Anna b. 17 Sep 1847, d. 26 Mar 1923
Elizabeth M. b. 27 Oct 1840
Hollan b. 1853, d. 7 Jan 1926
Beke
Alice b. c 1225, d. b May 1311
Elizabeth d. b 1374
John Lord of Eresby, 1st (last) Lord Beke b. b 1230, d. bt 1303 - 1304
Walter d. bt 1 Aug 1301 - 1304
Bekes
Joan b. c 1500
Belasyse
Belayse
Mary d. 14 Sep 1625
Belden
Frank Edward b. 17 Aug 1849
George W b. 31 May 1876
James Edgar b. 1 Jun 1874
Julius T b. 11 Oct 1887
Lois b. 24 Apr 1737, d. 27 May 1793
Marvin DeLoss b. 21 May 1876
Sarah b. 11 Jun 1727, d. 3 Apr 1756
Sylvia Ellinor b. 5 Aug 1877
Belgrave
Thomas b. c 1339
Beliesby
Belknap
Elizabeth d. 28 May 1471
Elizabeth d. c 6 Mar 1504
Bell
Anne d. b 6 Aug 1620
Bertha Estelle b. 1879, d. 1925
Bessie b. Feb 1897, d. 28 Oct 1918
David D. b. c 1853
Edward E. b. c 1826
Edward E. b. c 1862
Elizabeth b. c 1770, d. 13 Mar 1860
Elizabeth b. c 1853
Elizabeth Kelly b. 1892, d. 1959
Emma E. A. b. c 1866
Eugenia b. c 1907
George E. b. Jan 1883
George M. b. c 1866
Gilbert b. c 1860
Harry M. b. Jan 1891, d. 8 Jan 1972
Herman b. Mar 1889, d. 8 May 1912
Ira L. b. Jul 1892, d. 27 May 1971
Isaac Melvin b. 1882
James Bryan b. 21 Apr 1899, d. 21 Nov 1996
Jason B. b. c 1854
Leonidas T. b. c 1858
Margaret H. b. c 1860
Marshall J. b. 5 Apr 1904, d. 4 Feb 1993
Marvin b. 12 Feb 1895, d. 5 Jul 1968
Bell (cont.)
Milton W. b. c 1864
Nancy E. b. c 1856
Oscar Milton b. 1875, d. 1917
Samuel Miller b. 23 Mar 1858, d. 13 Dec 1952
Sarah b. 12 Dec 1832
Simon P b. 1835, d. 1890
Bellenden
John (Sir) d. b 1580
Bellerby
Bellers
Marine d. 10 Sep 1489
Bellingham
Richard Gent. b. 1592, d. 7 Dec 1672
Bellis
Sarah B. b. 22 Sep 1847, d. 1 Dec 1937
Bellows
Benjamin Franklin b. 22 Oct 1795, d. 24 Dec 1818
Benjamin Franklin b. 9 Oct 1819
Benjamin Franklin b. 17 Mar 1844
Caleb (Col.) b. 29 Jul 1767, d. 17 Apr 1822
Caleb Strong b. 22 Aug 1793, d. 10 Mar 1802
Caleb Strong b. 1 Sep 1806, d. 21 Apr 1863
Caroline Pinkney b. 6 May 1813, d. 19 Jul 1884
Caroline Pinkney b. 27 Jan 1854, d. 29 Apr 1926
Charles Cotesworth b. 6 May 1813, d. 7 Sep 1872
Charles Cotesworth b. 31 Dec 1848
Delia b. 7 Dec 1830
Elizabeth Rowe b. 22 Jul 1810, d. 10 Feb 1865
Elizabeth Rowe b. 18 Apr 1852
Ephraim Hartwell b. 29 Jan 1792, d. 5 Jan 1861
Fanny Maria b. 19 Nov 1857
Francis Maria b. 18 Feb 1831, d. 15 Jan 1835
George Lyman b. 4 Feb 1798, d. 27 Aug 1831
George Lyman b. 15 Apr 1842
Laura Livermore b. 17 Sep 1804, d. 9 Jan 1878
Mary Brown b. 6 Jan 1800, d. 16 Feb 1885
Mary Brown b. 14 Nov 1821
Moses Brown b. 22 Aug 1808, d. 5 Apr 1885
Phebe Strong b. 7 Jun 1802, d. 28 Feb 1871
William Henry Harrison b. 21 Feb 1846
Belt
Andrew J. b. c 1856
Ann b. c 1612, d. a 1665
Ann Rebecca b. c 1831, d. 4 Dec 1856
Aquilla b. c 1765
Archibald b. c 1776, d. 21 Feb 1801
Benedict b. c 1767
Charles A. b. 19 Aug 1826, d. 20 Sep 1872
Charlton b. c 1763
Isabel b. c 1771
John b. c 1761
Levenia Taylor b. 7 Oct 1859, d. 30 Oct 1935
Milcah b. 12 Jan 1765
Richard d. b Mar 1789
Rufus b. 24 Aug 1790, d. 6 Sep 1874
Sarah B. (Sallie) b. 6 Dec 1853, d. 15 Apr 1877
Susan S. (Susie) b. 5 Aug 1851, d. 17 Sep 1874
Walter b. c 1863
Bendal
Bending
Bendy
Elizabeth b. c 1593
Benedict
Arthur b. 7 Oct 1832
Charles b. 6 May 1803
Harriet b. 2 Jul 1796, d. 7 Aug 1861
Laura Adelaide b. 19 Feb 1859
Mary Jane b. 5 May 1856
Nathan d. Sep 1783
Richard Arthur b. 15 Sep 1869
Samuel d. c 26 Nov 1795
Sarah b. 16 Jun 1677
Thomas b. 27 Mar 1679, d. 1714
Walter Wesley b. 11 Dec 1864
Benezet
Benn
Benne
Isabel b. c 1394
Benner
Mary b. 13 Feb 1796, d. 21 Nov 1839
Bennet
Eugene A d. 5 Mar 1877
Sally b. 20 Aug 1781, d. 28 Jan 1876
Bennett
(?) b. 1793
Abiah b. b 22 Feb 1708
Abigail b. c 1671, d. 8 Nov 1761
Abigail b. b 12 Jan 1700
Abraham b. 24 Mar 1764, d. 5 Feb 1842
Abraham (Capt.) Sr. b. 26 Mar 1715, d. 1790
Abraham Jr. b. Apr 1742, d. 14 Sep 1795
Anna b. c 1691, d. 14 Nov 1727
Anne b. 1641, d. Nov 1687
Benjamin b. c 1741, d. 22 Jul 1779
Benjamin b. 1788, d. 23 Oct 1869
Clarinda b. c 1856
Cylvester b. c 1830
Deborah b. b 10 Mar 1695
Deborah b. a 1705
Deborah b. b 4 Nov 1705, d. 15 Feb 1757
Deliverance b. 25 Dec 1688, d. 18 Apr 1761
Ebenezer b. b 26 Jun 1709
Ebenezewr b. 6 Sep 1696
Edmund b. b 24 May 1696, d. 15 Jul 1754
Elias b. c 1829
Elizabeth b. 1602, d. 10 Mar 1681
Elizabeth b. 1605, d. Dec 1605
Elizabeth b. c 1672, d. 4 Dec 1775
Bennett (cont.)
Elizabeth b. b 9 May 1703
Elizabeth b. 1800, d. 1830
Elmar b. c 1853
Emeline b. c 1831
Ephraim b. b 3 Jun 1705
George b. c 1833
George E. b. c 1859
Gershom b. b 14 Sep 1701
Gilbert b. 10 Dec 1791, d. 18 Mar 1877
Hannah b. 1 Jun 1640, d. 29 Oct 1650
Hannah b. c 1656, d. 1713
Hannah b. 20 Aug 1680
Hannah b. b 12 Mar 1710
Henry b. c 1712, d. 19 Sep 1784
Henry b. c 1838
Isaac b. s 1685
Isora b. c 1833
James b. 6 Aug 1675, d. 27 Jun 1725
James b. 15 Jul 1743, d. 1 Jun 1799
James (Lt.) Jr. b. c 1645, d. Oct 1736
James III b. c 1668, d. c Dec 1707
James IV b. c 1694, d. c 1750
James Sr. b. 1617, d. Apr 1659
Jane b. c 15 Apr 1604, d. 19 Dec 1683
Bennett (cont.)
Jane b. c 1839
Jeremiah b. b 6 Sep 1696
Jeremiah b. b 27 Dec 1696, d. 1773
Johane b. 1614, d. Aug 1616
John b. 1508, d. c 1564
John b. c 1648
John b. b 1670, d. b 24 May 1713
John b. 10 May 1759
John b. c 1820
John b. c 1842
John M. b. 5 Apr 1799, d. 17 Feb 1888
Joseph d. b 1736
Joseph d. b 1736
Joshua b. 1789, d. b 1840
Malissa b. c 1836
Margaret b. c 1844
Marseilus b. c 1855
Martha b. b 5 Nov 1699
Martha R. b. 1802, d. 5 Mar 1886
Mary b. 20 Jan 1651/52, d. bt 1654 - 1659
Mary b. c 1665, d. 1721
Mary b. c 1673, d. 1737
Bennett (cont.)
Mary b. b 6 Sep 1696
Mary b. 10 May 1733, d. c 1 Nov 1766
Mary b. 1795
Mary b. c 1816, d. a 1860
Mary b. c 1836
Mary Jane b. 1809
Peter b. a 1684
Peter b. b 31 Oct 1714
Phebe b. b 4 May 1712, d. 2 Dec 1746
Philip b. 1611
Philippa b. c 1345
Rachel b. Mar 1702/3, d. bt Mar 1776 - Oct 1776
Rebecca b. 6 Aug 1804, d. 11 Nov 1872
Richard b. c 1319
Richard b. 6 Aug 1609, d. 12 Apr 1675
Robert b. c 1533, d. Sep 1603
Ruth b. b 17 Mar 1705/6
Samuel b. b 6 Sep 1696
Samuel b. b 13 Jul 1712
Samuel b. 24 Aug 1723
Samuel Jr. b. 1806
Samuel Sr. b. c 1760, d. b 1850
Sarah b. c 1654, d. 1726
Sarah b. c 1691
Bennett (cont.)
Sarah b. 8 Apr 1716, d. 18 Apr 1761
Sarah b. c 1800, d. c 1862
Sarah A. b. c 1851
Sidney b. 17 Oct 1799, d. 24 Jul 1842
Stephen b. b 21 Jun 1702, d. 1739
Tabitha b. c 1695
Thomas b. c 1570, d. Sep 1660
Thomas b. 1603
Thomas b. c 1669, d. 9 Apr 1739
Thomas III b. c 1693, d. 5 Jun 1781
Thomas Jr. b. c 1665, d. 30 Dec 1748
Thomas Sr. b. 16 Oct 1642, d. b 17 Jun 1704
William b. 1606/7, d. 24 Jun 1641
William b. bt 8 Jan 1708 - 1709, d. 16 Sep 1772
William F. b. c 1858
Benninghuff
Bennington
Burton b. 23 Jan 1817
Sarah Jane b. 1821, d. 7 Dec 1889
Benoit
Esther Jane b. c 1644, d. bt 1684 - 1749
Benson
Amy b. 24 Jun 1820
Benstead
Bentley
M. Elsie b. 9 Feb 1870
William b. c 1724
Benton
(?) b. c 1673
Harriet d. Dec 1897
Harriet B b. 3 Feb 1858
Joseph d. bt 19 Mar 1707 - 6 May 1710
Benyon
Berenger
Ramon V Marquis of Barcelona b. 1113, d. 8 Aug 1162
Raymond I Count of Barcelona b. 1005, d. 26 May 1035
Raymund III Count of Barcelona b. c 11 Nov 1081, d. 19 Jun 1131
Berenguer
Berger
Appolona Frances "Fanny" b. 1830, d. 18 Oct 1886
Berggren
Dorothy Pearl b. 20 Feb 1908, d. 5 Feb 1926
Lucile Ruth b. 11 Apr 1902, d. 13 Jan 1965
Berkeley
Alianor (Eleanor) d. 1 Aug 1455
Charles 2nd Viscount FitzHardinge b. 14 Dec 1599, d. 12 Jun 1668
Edmund b. b 1571
Elizabeth d. b 8 Dec 1478
Elizabeth d. b 21 Dec 1504
Elizabeth b. 1528
Henry (Sir) of Yarlington b. c 1579, d. 1667
Joan d. 21 May 1563
John b. b 1504
John (Sir) Knt., of Beverstone co. Gloucester b. c 1349, d. bt 5 Mar 1427 - 1428
John 1st Baron Berkeley of Stratton b. c 1607, d. 28 Aug 1678
Katherine d. c 1526
Katherine b. c 1598
Lora b. c 1466, d. b 30 Dec 1501
Berkeley (cont.)
Maurice (Sir) Knt. b. 1577, d. 1 May 1617
Maurice (Sir) Knt., of Stoke Gifford, co. Gloucester b. bt 2 Feb 1400 - 1401, d. 26 Nov 1465
Maurice (Sir) of Bruton b. 1577, d. 1 May 1617
Milicent b. c 1299, d. a 1322
Muriel b. c 1516, d. c 1541
Richard (Sir) Knt., of Stoke Gifford d. bt 26 Apr 1604 - 1605
Thomas b. b 1570
Thomas VI 6th Lord Berkeley, KG b. 1505, d. 19 Sep 1534
William b. b 1522
William (Sir) Governor of Virginia b. c 1608, d. 9 Jul 1677
Berkerrolls
Gwenllian b. c 1335
Berkheimer
Magdalena b. c 1764
Berlais
Bermingham
Bermond
Bermudez
Bernacke
Maude (Lady) b. c 1337, d. 10 Apr 1419
Bernake
John (Sir) b. bt 1305 - 1306, d. 20 Mar 1346
Maud b. c 1337, d. 10 Apr 1419
Bernard
Aaron b. c 1821
Chester b. c 1850
Ella b. c 1859
Granville b. c 1853
Leander b. c 1852
Orpha b. c 1855
Rebecca b. c 1857
Berners
Margery d. 18 Dec 1475
Richard (Sir) W Horsley, Surrey b. c 1381, d. 6 Aug 1412
Bernholen
Dorothy Magdalena b. 1714, d. b 1759
Bero
Annie b. 1874
Berrien
Elizabeth b. 1772, d. 8 May 1834
Berrington
Berry
Mary b. 12 Nov 1760
Mary Elizabeth b. 1814 or 1818
Minerva R b. 3 Nov 1842
Berstler
Jacob C. d. 28 Nov 1873
Bertha
(?) b. 1 Dec 1901, d. Nov 1985
Berthout
Hendrik I Heer van Duffel d. bt 1231 - 1235
Mahaut de Malines b. c 1255, d. 28 Sep 1306
Marie Dame de Chantoce b. c 1255, d. 28 Sep 1306
Walter (Gauthier) seigneur de Malines b. c 1190, d. 10 Apr 1243
Walter V d. a 1195
Walter VI Heer van Mechelen b. c 1190, d. 10 Apr 1243