Benninghuff
Bennington
Burton b. 23 Jan 1817
Sarah Jane b. 1821, d. 7 Dec 1889
Benoit
Esther Jane b. c 1644, d. bt 1684 - 1749
Benson
Amy b. 24 Jun 1820
Benstead
Bentley
M. Elsie b. 9 Feb 1870
William b. c 1724
Benton
(?) b. c 1673
Harriet d. Dec 1897
Harriet B b. 3 Feb 1858
Joseph d. bt 19 Mar 1707 - 6 May 1710
Benyon
Berenger
Ramon V Marquis of Barcelona b. 1113, d. 8 Aug 1162
Raymond I Count of Barcelona b. 1005, d. 26 May 1035
Raymund III Count of Barcelona b. c 11 Nov 1081, d. 19 Jun 1131
Berenguer
Berger
Appolona Frances "Fanny" b. 1830, d. 18 Oct 1886
Berggren
Dorothy Pearl b. 20 Feb 1908, d. 5 Feb 1926
Lucile Ruth b. 11 Apr 1902, d. 13 Jan 1965
Berkeley
Alianor (Eleanor) d. 1 Aug 1455
Charles 2nd Viscount FitzHardinge b. 14 Dec 1599, d. 12 Jun 1668
Edmund b. b 1571
Elizabeth d. b 8 Dec 1478
Elizabeth d. b 21 Dec 1504
Elizabeth b. 1528
Henry (Sir) of Yarlington b. c 1579, d. 1667
Joan d. 21 May 1563
John b. b 1504
John (Sir) Knt., of Beverstone co. Gloucester b. c 1349, d. bt 5 Mar 1427 - 1428
John 1st Baron Berkeley of Stratton b. c 1607, d. 28 Aug 1678
Katherine d. c 1526
Katherine b. c 1598
Lora b. c 1466, d. b 30 Dec 1501
Berkeley (cont.)
Maurice (Sir) Knt. b. 1577, d. 1 May 1617
Maurice (Sir) Knt., of Stoke Gifford, co. Gloucester b. bt 2 Feb 1400 - 1401, d. 26 Nov 1465
Maurice (Sir) of Bruton b. 1577, d. 1 May 1617
Milicent b. c 1299, d. a 1322
Muriel b. c 1516, d. c 1541
Richard (Sir) Knt., of Stoke Gifford d. bt 26 Apr 1604 - 1605
Thomas b. b 1570
Thomas VI 6th Lord Berkeley, KG b. 1505, d. 19 Sep 1534
William b. b 1522
William (Sir) Governor of Virginia b. c 1608, d. 9 Jul 1677
Berkerrolls
Gwenllian b. c 1335
Berkheimer
Magdalena b. c 1764
Berlais
Bermingham
Bermond
Bermudez
Bernacke
Maude (Lady) b. c 1337, d. 10 Apr 1419
Bernake
John (Sir) b. bt 1305 - 1306, d. 20 Mar 1346
Maud b. c 1337, d. 10 Apr 1419
Bernard
Aaron b. c 1821
Chester b. c 1850
Ella b. c 1859
Granville b. c 1853
Leander b. c 1852
Orpha b. c 1855
Rebecca b. c 1857
Berners
Margery d. 18 Dec 1475
Richard (Sir) W Horsley, Surrey b. c 1381, d. 6 Aug 1412
Bernholen
Dorothy Magdalena b. 1714, d. b 1759
Bero
Annie b. 1874
Berrien
Elizabeth b. 1772, d. 8 May 1834
Berrington
Berry
Mary Elizabeth b. 1814 or 1818
Minerva R b. 3 Nov 1842
Berstler
Jacob C. d. 28 Nov 1873
Bertha
(?) b. 1 Dec 1901, d. Nov 1985
Berthout
Hendrik I Heer van Duffel d. bt 1231 - 1235
Mahaut de Malines b. c 1255, d. 28 Sep 1306
Marie Dame de Chantoce b. c 1255, d. 28 Sep 1306
Walter (Gauthier) seigneur de Malines b. c 1190, d. 10 Apr 1243
Walter V d. a 1195
Walter VI Heer van Mechelen b. c 1190, d. 10 Apr 1243
Bertie
Richard Esq. b. 1518
Bertram
Ada b. c 1225, d. a 6 Oct 1272
Richard b. c 1076
Richard Lord of Bothal b. 1134, d. 1177
Roger Baron of Mitford b. 1130, d. bt 1172 - 1177
Roger III 1st Lord Bertram of Mitford, Northumberland b. 5 Dec 1224, d. bt Oct 1271 - Jul 1272
William d. a 1241
William b. 1050
William II Baron of Mitford b. 1152, d. c 1198
Bertrand
Mary Ann b. 1690, d. 12 Feb 1750
Berwyke
Besenho
Besford
Agnes b. c 1360, d. UNKNOWN
Besilles
Besor
Edward 4th b. 1 Jul 1666
Bessiles
Elizabeth b. c 1475
William d. 1515
Bessingby
Best
Judith b. c 1647
Bethom/Bethum
Edward (Sir) d. 22 Feb 1472
Bethune
Betote
Alfonso b. c 845
Gonzalo Count of Deza b. c 875, d. c 924
Betoun
John 6th Laird of Balfour b. bt 1461 - 1465, d. 1524
Betteshorne
Elizabeth d. bt 1411 - 1427
Bettle
Alice b. 28 Jun 1860, d. 26 Oct 1860
Edward b. 14 Dec 1803, d. 10 Oct 1832
Edward b. 10 Apr 1827, d. 1 Jul 1894
Howard b. 19 Jul 1857, d. 23 Jan 1863
Betts
Esther b. 4 Apr 1797, d. 11 Nov 1869
Frances b. 1684, d. 1732
Betty
Ball b. c 1844
Mary Elizabeth b. c 1844
Beugless
Almira Porteus b. 15 Oct 1855
Anna Maria b. 30 Apr 1843
Charles d. 17 Jun 1865
Esther Ann b. 31 Oct 1832, d. 5 Aug 1899
Mary Jane d. 26 Jul 1898
Sarah Elizabeth b. 28 Dec 1840
William b. 1843, d. 1862
Bevan
Charles b. c 1740
Bevile
Bexar
Edward b. c 1600, d. 7 Oct 1664
Edward b. 1 Jan 1640/41, d. 1688
Sarah b. 17 May 1674, d. 30 Jan 1748/49
Beyeler
Elsbeth b. Aug 1612, d. 1689
Jakob b. 1522, d. 1582
Wilhelm b. 1582
Beyer
Mary Ann b. 29 Aug 1816, d. 20 Jun 1870
Bezar
Edward b. c 1600, d. 7 Oct 1664
Edward b. 1 Jan 1640/41, d. 1688
Susan b. 17 May 1674, d. 30 Jan 1748/49
Bezear
Susan b. 17 May 1674, d. 30 Jan 1748/49
Bezer
Ann b. c 1672
Edward b. c 1600, d. 7 Oct 1664
Edward b. 1 Jan 1640/41, d. 1688
Edward IV b. 1 Jul 1666
Elizabeth b. c 1646
Elizabeth b. 21 Jun 1666, d. 1738
Francis b. c 1645
Francis b. c 1669
John b. c 1633, d. 27 Jul 1668
Lydia b. c 1678
Ruth b. 5 Jul 1676
Sarah b. 17 May 1674, d. 30 Jan 1748/49
William b. c 1630, d. 24 Dec 1684
Bezobrazoff
Xenia b. 1929, d. 1968
Bibber
Esther b. 1727, d. 20 Jan 1805
Bibbin
Hester b. 1727, d. 20 Jan 1805
Bibby
Susan Brewster b. 1834, d. 3 Mar 1889
Bicket
Phebe b. 1761, d. 13 Jan 1841
Bickford
Mary A b. 22 Aug 1820
Bickham
Bickombe
Joan (Johane) b. c 1570, d. 2 Jul 1639
Biddle
Anne b. 23 Jun 1780
Clement b. 6 Aug 1778, d. 10 Feb 1856
Edward C. b. 5 Jan 1808
Frances b. 29 Nov 1803, d. 5 Sep 1873
James Canby b. 23 Dec 1802, d. 31 Mar 1841
Jane b. 29 Jun 1761, d. 28 Sep 1793
John b. 3 Oct 1763, d. 16 Aug 1815
John b. 28 Jun 1814, d. 19 Oct 1884
Joseph b. 26 Jan 1801, d. 26 Aug 1835
Margaret b. 8 Jun 1810, d. 25 Sep 1810
Owen b. 1737, d. 10 Mar 1799
Owen b. 28 Apr 1774, d. 25 May 1806
Rebecca b. 26 Jan 1766
Rebecca b. 8 Jan 1812, d. 18 Feb 1876
Robert b. 3 Mar 1776, d. 15 Jul 1777
Samuel Canby b. 10 Jun 1797, d. 14 Feb 1826
Sarah b. 19 Jan 1767, d. Sep 1795
Sarah b. 28 Feb 1799, d. 22 Jan 1879
Tacy b. 8 Apr 1770, d. 3 Mar 1778
Thomas b. 13 Nov 1772, d. 17 Dec 1773
William b. 17 May 1806, d. 7 Jun 1887
Bielke
Gunilla b. 25 Jun 1568, d. 25 Jun 1597
Bigbery
Bigg
Mary b. c Oct 1688, d. 14 Apr 1761
Biggs
Joshua b. 1 Jan 1821
William b. 24 Sep 1793
Bigod
Alice (Adeliza?) b. WFT Est. 1170-1197, d. WFT Est. 1187-1280
Anne d. 1531
Elizabeth d. a 3 May 1538
Elizabeth b. c 1445
Hugh b. c 1156
Isabel d. 19 May 1401
Joan d. a 9 Sep 1398
John d. 22 Jan 1514/15
John (Sir) d. c 1425
John (Sir) Knt. d. 29 Mar 1461
John (Sir) Knt. b. b 1266, d. b 1306
Margery b. c 1186
Mary b. c 1186
Ralph b. c 1184
Ralph (Sir) Knt. b. c 1457, d. 22 Apr 1515
Ralph (Sir) Knt., of Settrington b. 1410, d. 29 Mar 1461
Roger (Sir) Knt. d. 17 Apr 1362
Bigod (cont.)
Thomas b. WFT Est. 1170-1197, d. WFT Est. 1176-1277
William b. WFT Est. 1170-1197, d. WFT Est. 1191-1277
Bigsby
Bikebery
Biknell
Katharine b. 1545, d. 1564
Biles
Anna McCorer b. 20 Jul 1836, d. 20 Jul 1888
Annie b. 20 Jul 1836, d. 20 Jul 1888
Bilesby
Bill
Lydia b. 7 Jul 1753, d. 1 May 1838
Billarby
Billingford
Margery b. c 1438
Billingslea
Ada Mary b. 24 Sep 1846, d. 12 Feb 1920
Albert b. 18 Apr 1838
Charles b. 14 Nov 1840, d. 7 Jul 1918
Elizabeth b. 6 Nov 1834, d. 12 Dec 1867
James Howell b. 19 Apr 1843, d. 28 Jan 1917
James Levin Md b. 24 Oct 1804, d. 23 Oct 1881
Lewis Levin b. 13 Sep 1855, d. 4 Mar 1930
Uriah Haines b. 24 May 1836, d. 20 Jun 1860
Billung
Ida of Saxony, heiress of Laroche b. c 1035, d. 31 Jul 1102
Magnus Duke of Saxony b. b 1045, d. 23 Aug 1106
Binckele
Anna Barbara b. 26 May 1741
Anna Margaretha b. 30 Jun 1735, d. 1791
Anna Maria b. 26 Jun 1731
Christina b. 21 Feb 1738, d. a 1799
Elisabeth b. 16 Feb 1740
Johann Adam b. 13 Aug 1744, d. 3 Mar 1837
Maria Sarah b. Feb 1732, d. 1820
Peter b. 25 Jun 1728
Binder
Clarissa b. 27 Jan 1853, d. 23 Jul 1906
Binggeli
Anna b. 7 Jan 1703
Barbara b. 13 May 1698
Christen b. 10 Oct 1669, d. c 1713
Christen b. 10 May 1696
Christen b. 12 Jun 1701
Christina b. 22 Jan 1708
Elsbeth b. 26 Sep 1706
Johannes b. 26 Mar 1743, d. c 1801
Peter b. 2 Mar 1704, d. 20 Aug 1793
Ulrich b. 13 Apr 1710
Binggelli
Ana b. 17 Jan 1607
Bingham
Helen Mar b. 5 Jul 1831
Knox Polk b. 19 Dec 1917, d. 27 Aug 1998
Mary Matilda b. 12 May 1827
Richard (Sir) Knt. d. 22 May 1476
Binkele
Anna Margaretha b. 30 Jun 1735, d. 1791
Anna Maria b. 22 Feb 1755, d. 26 Jul 1759
Anna Maria b. 29 Aug 1764, d. 25 Jan 1790
Anne Marguerite b. 20 Apr 1734, d. 25 Jun 1734
Catharina b. 2 Apr 1727
Christian b. 28 Jan 1751, d. 1799
Christmann/Christian b. 5 Mar 1730
Elisabeth b. 8 Dec 1749, d. 19 Dec 1780
Friedrich b. 4 Nov 1757, d. 5 Apr 1834
Jacob b. 8 Oct 1767
Jean b. 6 Jun 1728
Johann Peter (Capt.) b. 30 Jan 1753, d. 10 Apr 1819
Joseph b. 9 Jul 1761, d. 6 May 1794
Maria Salome b. 29 Dec 1725
Maria Sarah b. Feb 1732, d. 1820
Peter b. 2 Mar 1704, d. 20 Aug 1793
Binkley
Adam b. 13 Aug 1744, d. 3 Mar 1837
Jacob b. 8 Oct 1767
John b. 26 Mar 1743, d. c 1801
Maria Sarah b. Feb 1732, d. 1820
Peter b. 2 Mar 1704, d. 20 Aug 1793
Biornsson
Birch
David b. 1813, d. 10 Jan 1869
Frances d. 1 May 1879
Birchfield
Birckhead
Elizabeth d. 1829
Bird
Nicola b. c 1368
Birdsall
Mariana b. 2 Aug 1854
Birdseye
John (Deacon) b. 1616, d. 4 Apr 1690
Birdwell
Lucinda b. c 1812
Birkenhead
Elizabeth b. c 1508
Birmingham
Bisbing
Biset
Albreda/Aubrey d. a 1216
John d. 1241
Biseth
Bish
Bishop of Bigorre
Heralde d. 1064
Bishop
Charles b. c 1729
Chester E b. 18 Mar 1882
Davis b. 16 May 1820, d. 25 Nov 1892
Ellen W. b. 24 Nov 1848
Emeline b. 16 Jul 1815, d. 4 Jun 1890
G. Hunter d. 8 Mar 1900
Hannah E. b. 2 Jun 1839
Joseph d. 1865
Juliann b. 5 Oct 1809, d. 18 Apr 1869
Lydia Emma b. 20 Apr 1835
Maria b. 9 Mar 1805, d. 1 Nov 1846
Phebe b. 5 Jul 1794, d. 4 Nov 1836
Rena May b. 16 Oct 1888
Robert Lee b. 19 Sep 1867, d. Sep 1947