Botreaux
Emmaline b. 1289
Botterell
Bottjer
Beatrice Bernadine b. 28 Aug 1914, d. 18 Nov 1976
Donald Curtis b. 4 Apr 1924, d. 19 Jul 1993
John b. 8 Dec 1887, d. 20 Jan 1960
John Lewis b. 17 Oct 1912, d. 27 Nov 1952
Joyce Eleanor b. 28 Nov 1917, d. 25 May 1990
Bottorff
Mollie E. b. 10 May 1866, d. 16 Jan 1891
Bouch
Lany b. 1804, d. 1839
Mary b. 15 Jun 1807, d. 8 Mar 1879
Bouchard
Bouchelle
Emma T. b. 1872, d. 1941
Bouge
Boughton
Katherine d. 23 Apr 1535
Bountayne
Alice b. c 1494, d. c 1577
John b. c 1466
Bourchier
Bartholomew 3rd Lord Bourchier b. 1374, d. 18 May 1409
Elizabeth Baroness Bourchier b. c 1399, d. 1 Jul 1433
Henry 1st Earl of Essex b. 1406, d. 1483
Humphrey (Sir) d. 14 Apr 1471
Humphrey (Sir) Knt. d. 14 Apr 1471
Jane/Joan Baroness Berners d. bt 17 Feb 1561 - 1562
Joan (Jane) d. 7 Oct 1470
John (Sir) KB, 2nd Lord Berners b. c 1467, d. bt 19 Mar 1532 - 1533
John (Sir) Knt., of Lambeth, Surrey b. a 1563, d. b 5 Apr 1626
John 3rd (11th?) Lord Fitzwarine, Earl of Bath b. 20 Jul 1470, d. 30 Apr 1539
Mary b. c 1598
Thomas d. 1512
Bourchier (cont.)
Bourgchier
Edward (Sir) d. 1460
Eleanor/Anne d. Nov 1474
Henry PC, 2nd Earl of Essex d. bt Mar 1539 - 1540
Joan d. bt 17 Feb 1561 - 1562
John 3rd (11th?) Lord Fitzwarine, Earl of Bath b. 20 Jul 1470, d. 30 Apr 1539
Margaret d. 1551/52
Thomas (Sir) Knt. d. 26 Oct 1491
Thomas Archbishop of Canterbury b. 1413, d. 30 Mar 1486
Bourges
Isilia b. 1072
Bourk
Bourne
Elizabeth b. 8 Aug 1548, d. 1 Jun 1584
Richard b. c 1523
Bouth
Alice d. 1495
Bouton
Daniel b. c 1707
Ebenezer b. c 1715
Eunice b. c 1713
John b. bt 1610 - 1615, d. b 1647
John b. c 1711, d. 29 Jan 1801
Mary b. c 1709
Mercy b. c 1705
Richard d. 1665
Bovile
Bowater
Alice b. 1693, d. a 1734
Ann b. 6 Jun 1690
Elizabeth b. 23 Feb 1687/88, d. 3 May 1742
John b. 3 Aug 1690
Johnathan b. 31 Jul 1687, d. 1 Mar 1687/88
Mary b. 23 Aug 1685
Mary b. 3 Feb 1688/89
Phebe b. 1697
Sarah b. 17 Aug 1688, d. 26 Oct 1777
Thomas b. 10 Feb 1654/55, d. a 1720
Thomas b. 10 May 1655, d. 1750
Thomas b. 1690
William b. 19 Nov 1686
Bowcock
Bowden
Jewell b. 21 Jan 1900, d. 19 Feb 1962
Bowdler
Joan b. c 1453, d. UNKNOWN
Bowen
Amanda Jane b. c 11 Feb 1822, d. 7 Nov 1890
Elizabeth b. 3 Jul 1777, d. 16 Apr 1839
Lucy b. 20 Jul 1761, d. 10 Jan 1849
Martha "Patsy" b. 13 Jul 1777, d. 16 Nov 1829
Bower
Anne b. 4 Feb 1756, d. 22 Sep 1832
Bowers
Anne b. c 1560, d. bt 1586 - 1654
George b. 1647, d. 1689
Bowes
Adam b. c 1275, d. a 1346
Agnes d. 1598
Elizabeth b. c 1536, d. c 1580
George b. c 1570, d. b 3 Sep 1606
George b. c 1596, d. 1643
George b. 21 Aug 1701, d. 17 Sep 1760
Marjery d. b 4 Jun 1503
Mary Eleanor b. 24 Feb 1749, d. 28 Apr 1800
Ralph (Sir) Knt., of Streatlam b. c 1450, d. a 6 Jul 1482
Richard Esq., of Streatlam, Durham b. c 1490, d. 10 Apr 1558
Robert b. c 1300, d. a 1330
Robert (Sir) Knt., of Streatlam, Durham b. c 1375, d. 22 Mar 1421
Thomas b. c 1575
Thomas of Streatlam b. 1607, d. 9 Sep 1661
William (Sir) Knt., of Streatlam b. c 1656, d. b 12 Feb 1706
Bowes (cont.)
William (Sir) Knt., of Streatlam, Durham b. c 1400, d. b 11 Oct 1465
Bowet
Bowles
David Jesse b. 26 Feb 1776, d. 23 Nov 1823
Harriet b. 11 Apr 1806, d. 27 May 1857
Joan b. c 1508, d. 15 Sep 1562
Mary A. b. 8 Jan 1843, d. 30 Mar 1928
Nathan Zenon b. 9 Sep 1832, d. 11 Sep 1862
Samuel b. 1677, d. c 1764
Bowman
Alice Elizabeth b. 10 Dec 1862, d. 30 Jan 1863
Amos b. 10 Aug 1837, d. 8 Jul 1899
Amos b. 7 Jul 1894
Ann b. c 1747, d. 21 Sep 1814
Elizabeth J. b. 1860
John August Jr. b. 19 Apr 1911, d. 7 May 1990
Joseph b. 10 Apr 1810, d. 7 Feb 1897
Laura b. 19 Aug 1866, d. 4 Feb 1867
Mary Amanda b. 14 Jan 1861
Miriam b. 29 Oct 1896, d. Jul 1983
Bowmen
Bowne
Bownest
Box
Rachel b. 22 Aug 1745, d. 4 Feb 1815
Boyce
Mary Bassett b. 16 Oct 1833
Boyd
(?) d. b 1880
Alexander d. c 26 Jun 1508
Charles Henry b. 4 Nov 1836, d. 5 Jan 1868
Ebenezer d. 1839
Elizabeth d. 21 Feb 1497
James Adam b. 1 Dec 1838, d. 24 Feb 1910
Josephine A. b. 28 Mar 1877
Levi J. b. 28 Apr 1818, d. 15 Dec 1897
Lucinda d. b 1854
Margaret d. a 1453
Margaret b. bt 1468 - 1473, d. a 9 Feb 1516
Boyd (cont.)
Sophia J. b. 26 Feb 1845, d. 20 Mar 1904
Sweeney F. d. b 1854
Boydstun
Ada May b. c Mar 1895
Henry b. 1836, d. 1848
Jacob Gardner b. 24 Jan 1812, d. 25 May 1899
James H. b. 1864, d. 14 Feb 1952
James J. b. Apr 1889
Julia Ann b. 4 May 1843, d. 2 Aug 1883
Malinda b. 15 Feb 1807, d. 31 Oct 1874
Mary Jane "Mollie" b. 1 Oct 1846, d. 2 Nov 1928
Mary Margaret b. c 1838
Mitta E. b. c Jun 1891
Nancy Jane b. c 1845
Rhoda Elizabeth b. 11 Jul 1840, d. 30 Aug 1876
Robert Ground b. 1839, d. 1868
Sarah L. b. c May 1885
Sarah Louisa b. 1 Feb 1866, d. 9 May 1951
Sarah M. b. Aug 1850, d. b 1852
Susan Caroline b. c 1848
Zella H. b. c 1903
Boyer
Boyington
Mary b. 30 Aug 1797, d. 2 Jan 1851
Boyle
Fannie Maria b. 29 Nov 1822, d. 5 Jun 1875
Boylston
Susanna b. 5 Mar 1708/9, d. 17 Apr 1797
Boynton
Lucinda b. 28 Jul 1795, d. 15 Jan 1881
Osgood George b. 12 Oct 1802
Boys
Boyster
Mary b. c 1810, d. b 1870
Boyville
Bozon
Bozun
Goditha b. c 1392, d. UNKNOWN
Brabason
Brabazon
Brabrooke
Mehitable b. 1538, d. 2 Aug 1623
Brace
Minerva b. 20 Dec 1791, d. 20 Apr 1864
Bracebridge
Bracken
Hannah b. 1823, d. 7 Jun 1889
Brackett
Charles b. 9 Jun 1842
Clarence A b. 2 Mar 1840
Eliza A d. 29 Aug 1892
Estella O b. 28 Jan 1851
James C b. 27 Jun 1815, d. 21 Sep 1889
Bracton
Bradburne
Bradbury
Sarah A b. 12 Jul 1823, d. 10 Jul 1892
Bradford
Ella b. 17 Apr 1856
John (Maj.) b. 20 Feb 1652/53, d. 8 Dec 1736
Levi d. 19 Nov 1884
William b. 17 Jun 1624
William (Gov.) b. 19 Mar 1589/90, d. 9 May 1657
Bradley
Amy Smedley b. 11 Jun 1824
Anna b. 1772, d. 1855
Augustine (Lawrence) b. 1745, d. 15 Dec 1832
Charles Townsend b. Nov 1833
Elizabeth b. 1 Oct 1832
Ellen Delaney b. 15 Oct 1823
George Most b. 4 Mar 1835
Hannah Cox b. 10 Jan 1822
John d. 4 Sep 1851
John Cheney b. 2 Nov 1840
Josephine S b. 26 Aug 1851
KesiahKeziah d. a 22 Jan 1806
Laban B b. 21 Dec 1827, d. 22 Nov 1894
Margaret b. 18 May 1838
Mary A b. Mar 1858, d. 10 Jul 1884
Mary Ann b. 21 Apr 1826, d. 11 Feb 1874
Sarah b. 13 Nov 1871
Bradshagh
Alice b. c 1430
Bradshaigh
Alice b. c 1430
Roger of Haigh b. c 1364
Thomas b. c 1389
Bradshaw
Alice b. c 1430
Elizabeth b. 1402
James b. c 1434
Bradstreet
Asa b. 29 May 1769
Asa b. 8 Sep 1793
Cornelius Balch b. 30 Oct 1796
Cynthia b. Nov 1802
Hannah P b. 5 Mar 1823, d. 19 Jun 1891
John b. 9 Dec 1771
John b. 11 Nov 1811
Joseph P b. 11 Apr 1846
Josiah b. 25 Sep 1804
Mehitable b. 29 Mar 1794
Mehitable Porter b. 6 Aug 1830
Ruth b. 16 Feb 1799
Simon (Gov.) b. Mar 1603, d. 27 Mar 1697
Bradt
Albert Andrieszen b. 1607, d. 7 Jun 1686
Anna Barentsen b. bt 1655 - 1665, d. bt 1750 - 1765
Arent Andrieszen b. 1616, d. 1663
Barent Albertszen b. 22 Oct 1634, d. 1716
Maritje Barentsen b. bt 1655 - 1665
Bragdon
Bragg
Braman
Chandler Balch b. 17 Aug 1841, d. 15 Aug 1863
Isaac b. c 1767, d. 26 Dec 1856
Isaac Gordon b. 12 Mar 1813
Joseph Balch b. 15 Feb 1845
Brame
Bramel
Emma C. b. 28 Feb 1852, d. 19 Dec 1876
Bramlett
Esther b. c 1775
Bramshot
Elizabeth d. 12 Oct 1498
Bramshott
(?) b. c 1452
Bramspeth
Elizabeth b. WFT Est. 1422-1458, d. WFT Est. 1448-1538
Bramswell
Branaina
Branas
(?) d. b 1239
Brancaster
Branch de Gresham
Peter b. c 1290
Roger b. c 1323
Branch
Christopher b. c 1602/3, d. bt 20 Jun 1678 - 20 Feb 1682
Christopher Jr. b. c 1627, d. c 1665
Edward R b. 28 Jun 1860
Ethel M b. 21 Dec 1879
Frank M b. 9 Jan 1870
John B b. 8 Aug 1864
Leonard b. 25 Nov 1862, d. 8 Mar 1882
Walter N b. 20 Dec 1856