Brown (cont.)
Elizabeth "Eliza" b. 24 Oct 1797, d. 10 Nov 1851
Elizabeth M. b. c 1844
Elizabeth Teresa b. 20 Nov 1881, d. 7 Jun 1911
Ephraim F. b. c 1838
Ervin T. b. c 1839
Esther b. 1754, d. 1834
Esther b. 1754, d. 1834
Eunice b. 10 Oct 1744, d. 9 Sep 1818
Fannie b. 1841, d. 1922
Florence Rebecca b. 2 Jun 1876
Francis Marion b. 10 May 1790, d. 21 Jul 1867
Franklin C. b. 1828
George b. 27 Nov 1794, d. 25 Jul 1796
George b. 24 Nov 1799, d. Aug 1848
George b. c 1850
George A. M.D. b. 1829, d. 2 Jan 1913
Henry b. 15 Mar 1860
Infant Daughter b. 30 Jul 1880, d. 30 Jul 1880
Isaac b. 5 Dec 1711, d. 6 Oct 1759
Isaac b. 14 Apr 1740, d. 10 Nov 1740
Isaac b. 14 Jun 1746, d. c 1752
Brown (cont.)
Isaac b. 16 Apr 1771, d. 1 Mar 1853
Isaac b. bt 20 Sep 1781 - 1782, d. 27 Sep 1827
Isabelle d. 1830
J. K. b. c 1853
Jacob K. b. 5 Sep 1842
James b. c 1855
James Franklin b. 3 Jul 1869
James Green b. 18 Oct 1855, d. 6 Apr 1939
James H. b. 2 Jun 1771, d. 20 Sep 1827
James Wilder b. 27 Jan 1793, d. 27 Sep 1854
Jane b. 16 Mar 1807, d. 26 Feb 1886
Jane b. 25 Mar 1857
Jemima (Jamima) Young b. c 1826, d. a 18 Jun 1880
Jennie Jones b. 24 Feb 1863
John d. b 1551
Joseph Washington b. 8 Aug 1818, d. 21 Apr 1904
Julia Maria b. 16 Jan 1833
Brown (cont.)
L. J. K. b. c 1877
Lucy d. 1849
Lucy b. 9 Apr 1792
Lucy b. c 1833
Lura Lake b. 22 Jan 1884, d. 29 Nov 1918
Lydia Townsend b. 18 Jun 1867
M. E. b. c 1863
Malissa C. b. c 1841, d. a 1880
Margaret b. c 1858
Martha b. c 1845
Martha A. b. c 1843
Martha Eugenie b. 9 Nov 1856, d. 7 Aug 1886
Mary b. 24 Sep 1732
Mary b. 17 Mar 1738/39, d. 18 Nov 1740
Mary b. 22 Aug 1741, d. Oct 1742
Mary b. 26 Dec 1749, d. 30 Nov 1824
Mary b. 27 Nov 1777, d. 8 Nov 1830
Mary b. 19 Nov 1790
Mary b. c 1820
Mary b. c 1831, d. c 1854
Mary Ann b. 10 Apr 1820, d. Mar 1901
Mary Catherine b. 6 Mar 1846
Brown (cont.)
Mary E. b. 6 Nov 1847, d. 27 Mar 1916
Mary Edna b. 17 Sep 1878
Mary Frances b. 22 Sep 1819, d. 3 Feb 1864
Mary J. b. c 1841
Matilda b. c 1838
Mattie b. 1880, d. 11 May 1967
McClintock b. 1795, d. 1874
McCunius? b. c 1862
McLintick b. c 1848
McNeal b. 1825
Mercy b. 12 Jan 1722, d. 22 Jan 1786
Mercy b. 12 Jan 1721/22, d. 22 Jan 1784
Michael T. b. c 1786
Montilion b. 13 Apr 1841
Morgauza b. 3 May 1822, d. Dec 1912
Moses b. 6 Apr 1748, d. 15 Jun 1820
Nancy d. 1800
Nancy b. 23 Apr 1783, d. 7 Jul 1863
Nathan d. 13 Oct 1771
Nathaniel Joseph b. 1843, d. Aug 1864
Neil S. b. 20 Feb 1848, d. 14 Jan 1935
Ollie b. c 1873
Brown (cont.)
Oscar L. b. 10 Jul 1863, d. 22 Oct 1864
P. I. b. c 1863
Pamela b. 4 Jan 1819, d. 13 Mar 1888
Paul b. 20 Aug 1848, d. 18 Nov 1927
Richard b. c 1871
Sampson Reed b. 2 Aug 1800, d. c 1847
Samuel b. 20 Aug 1783, d. 18 Sep 1812
Sarah b. 6 Oct 1751
Sarah b. 15 Oct 1786, d. 1867
Sarah b. 6 Jul 1788, d. 21 Aug 1790
Sarah b. 1794
Sarah B. b. c 1836
Sarah Elizabeth b. 28 Aug 1849, d. 16 May 1918
Sarah Longstreth b. 22 Nov 1864, d. 2 Apr 1870
Silas b. 1882
Simson R. b. 2 Aug 1800, d. c 1847
Sophia b. 22 Oct 1782, d. 4 Sep 1822
Susan b. 24 Mar 1840
Brown (cont.)
Tabitha Strother b. 20 Jun 1774, d. 15 Feb 1860
Thomas Alfred b. 24 Aug 1871, d. 28 Nov 1880
Thomas J. b. 24 Jun 1827, d. 12 Aug 1878
Thomas Yardley b. 11 Aug 1834
Valentine d. 9 Feb 1879
Virginia Lee b. 24 Jun 1869, d. 4 Feb 1951
Washington b. Aug 1816, d. a Jun 1900
William d. 1831
William b. 1689, d. 28 Dec 1757
William b. c 1826
William b. c 1845
William Elmer b. 19 Sep 1865, d. 3 Mar 1884
Browne
Anthony b. 22 Jul 1552, d. 29 Jun 1592
Anthony (Sir) b. c 1509, d. 1567
Anthony (Sir) Knt. d. 19 Nov 1506
Anthony Knt, KB, KG, 1st Viscount Montague b. 29 Nov 1528, d. 19 Oct 1592
Ariginail b. c 1590
Dorothy b. 1578, d. May 1653
Eleanor d. a 21 Aug 1560
Elizabeth d. a 24 Nov 1685
Elizabeth b. c 1500, d. bt 20 Apr 1565 - 23 Oct 1565
Elizabeth (Hon.) d. a 29 Sep 1623
Jane b. 1672, d. 1752
Judith b. bt 1675 - 1677, d. 1725
Mabel d. 25 Aug 1610
Mary b. c 1682
Mary (Hon.) d. 4 Nov 1607
Browne (cont.)
Olive b. c 1500, d. 1546
Original b. c 1650
Richard b. c 1618, d. 1670
Robert of Lancaster b. 1474, d. 7 Oct 1506
William b. c 1680
Brownell
Sarah b. 14 Jun 1681, d. Jul 1715
Browning
Annie b. 1780, d. a 1820
James b. c 1745, d. c 1812
Brownlow
Alexander Truman b. 16 Mar 1883
Arthur Wade b. 27 Nov 1892
George Truman b. Aug 1880
Gertrude Shaw b. 23 Apr 1881
Helen Frances b. 6 Dec 1894
Ralph Hunter b. May 1887
Truman Yardley b. 10 Feb 1890
William Hunter b. 7 Sep 1860
William Kellou b. 16 Feb 1885
Broyles
Betsy b. c 1797
Frank b. c 1800
George b. c 1765
George Whitten b. c 1806
Jacob b. 24 Jun 1779, d. b Jul 1842
Robert b. c 1803
Brubaker
Ada b. 30 Mar 1890
Ann b. 1795, d. 1861
Annie b. 6 Nov 1879
John b. 2 Jul 1885, d. 3 Sep 1885
John T. b. 1 Oct 1857
Mable b. 17 Dec 1882
Bruce
Elizabeth d. 21 Jan 1440
Robert I King of Scots b. 11 Jul 1274, d. 7 Jun 1329
William of Annandale d. 16 Jul 1212
Bruges
Brugges
Winifred d. b 16 Jun 1586
Brugges/Brydges
Edmund KG, 2nd Baron Chandos of Sudeley b. b 1522, d. 11 Mar 1573
Katherine d. b 28 Apr 1566
Bruley
Brun
Brunforta
Bruyn
Bryan
Elizabeth d. bt 21 May 1546 - 17 Jul 1546
Frances b. 13 Feb 1668, d. 21 Sep 1702
Grabeel b. Jul 1908, d. 1935
Jennings Bryant b. Jul 1908, d. 1935
Bryant
Emily b. 21 Jun 1861, d. 11 Dec 1939
Brydges
Edmund 2nd Lord Chandos b. b 1522, d. 11 Mar 1573
Frances b. c 1580, d. 1663
Ursula d. b Feb 1576
Winifred d. b 16 Jun 1586
Bryennios
Nikephoros d. 1137
Bryennius
Bryer
Bryson
Artemisea E. b. 9 Jul 1856, d. 22 Apr 1930
Beatrice Lutisha b. 29 Nov 1914, d. 5 Sep 1949
Felix H. b. Jan 1881
George William Sr. b. 18 Nov 1878, d. 30 Dec 1954
Joe R. b. c 1908
John Robert b. 18 Sep 1858, d. 24 Jul 1939
Joseph Dunlop b. 28 Jan 1843, d. 11 Jun 1920
Lillie B. b. Aug 1883
Marcella Ruth b. 27 Feb 1852, d. 8 Apr 1901
Margaret P. b. 30 Jun 1863, d. 6 Sep 1881
Mary Clarinda b. 16 Aug 1841, d. 28 Feb 1906
Priscilla R. b. 27 Feb 1852, d. 8 Apr 1901
Sarah M. b. 1845, d. 1913
T. A. V. b. c 1877
Wiley F. (W.?) b. c 1848
William b. 8 Oct 1815, d. 9 Jul 1872
William Melvin b. 8 May 1910, d. 20 Sep 1981
Buchanan
Calvin C. b. c 1876
Ernest C. b. c 1909
Grace B. b. c 1906
Herol Thomas b. 6 Jul 1913, d. 11 Jun 1981
Mary Ellen b. 23 Sep 1822, d. 10 Dec 1896
Buck
Elizabeth Ann b. 15 Mar 1824, d. 6 May 1896
George b. 16 Jun 1851
Buckingham
Sarah Ann b. 28 Mar 1800, d. 29 Jan 1882
Buckland
John d. 1362
Buckley
Adam b. 8 May 1697, d. 29 Dec 1760
Elizabeth b. 21 Jul 1730, d. 22 Jul 1805
Hannah b. c 1692
John b. c 1640
John b. c 1664, d. 27 Nov 1732
Rachel b. 4 Apr 1690, d. 15 Dec 1702
Sarah b. c 1694
Bucklin
Buckman
Ann H. b. 27 Oct 1822, d. 15 Jun 1896
Sarah Ann b. 10 Nov 1677, d. 4 Jul 1716
Buckmaster
George b. bt 1820 - 1821
John b. bt Aug 1850 - Sep 1850
Stephen b. bt 1847 - 1848
Buckwalter
Hannah b. 1755, d. 1831
Bueri
Piccarda d. 1432
Buffington
Abbie Ann b. 5 Nov 1823, d. 13 Jun 1882
Richard b. bt 1654 - 30 May 1655, d. 8 Jan 1747/48
Buffum
Bugbee
Bugge
Baldwin d. 1435
Margaret d. 5 Apr 1474
Buggenheimer
Magdalina b. 4 Sep 1720, d. 9 Sep 1785
Buggin
George (Sir) b. c 1760, d. 12 Apr 1825
Bukerel
Bulkeley
Anne b. c 1533
Anne b. c 1544
Catharine b. c 1535
Catherine b. c 1546, d. a 1623
Catherine b. 1668, d. 1712
Deborah b. 1575
Dorcas b. 1577, d. 21 Oct 1616
Dorothy Hannah b. 1662, d. 7 Jun 1757
Edward b. 1532
Edward (Rev) D.D., of Odell, Bedfordshire b. 1540, d. b 5 Jan 1619/20
Elizabeth b. 1579, d. 14 Oct 1643
Frances b. bt 1 Jan 1567 - 1568, d. 8 Jul 1610
Gershom (Rev. Dr.) b. Jan 1635, d. 2 Dec 1713
Hugh b. c 1435
Humphrey b. c 1455
John of Were, co. Salop b. 1340, d. 1450
Judith b. 1570, d. 1639
Margaret b. c 1531
Margaret b. c 1542, d. b 1599
Margery b. c 1389
Margery b. c 1470
Bulkeley (cont.)
Martha b. 1572, d. 1639
Mary b. 1567
Nathaniel b. 1574, d. 1602
Paul b. 1582, d. 19 Oct 1610
Peter (Rev.) D.D. b. bt 31 Jan 1582 - 1583, d. 9 Mar 1658/59
Robert b. 1218
Robert b. 1272
Rowland (Rev.) b. c 1538, d. b 1596
Sarah b. 1580, d. b 1611
William b. 1240
William Esq., of Woore, Shropshire b. c 1490, d. bt 4 Mar 1570 - 1571
Bulkley
Esther b. b 20 Dec 1713, d. b 1793
Mary b. 1636
Rowland b. c 1590, d. 1679
William b. 1559, d. 1630
William b. c 1618, d. 1713
Bull
Samuel (Deacon) d. b 1756
Bullis
Bessie L b. 9 Jun 1880
Edwin b. 15 Jan 1849
John C b. 24 Feb 1874
Bulloch
James (Capt.) b. c 1765, d. 9 Feb 1806
Martha b. 8 Jul 1834, d. 12 Feb 1884
Bullock
Ann b. c 1724
Eleanor b. c 1726
Elizabeth b. c 1728
Elizabeth b. 21 Dec 1782, d. 30 Nov 1834
Isaac b. 27 May 1749, d. 30 May 1820
John b. 1680, d. b 29 Sep 1702
John b. 1712, d. 5 Feb 1804
Joseph b. c 1721, d. 1792
Mary b. c 1715
Nancy b. 11 Oct 1868, d. 21 Oct 1907
Rebecca b. c 1723
Sarah b. c 1717
William b. c 1719