Brower
Brown
(?) b. c 1796
Aaron b. 16 Sep 1752, d. 14 Nov 1811
Aaron b. 15 Jan 1774, d. 13 Jun 1843
Abigail b. c 1702, d. Aug 1726
Ada L. b. c 1866
Adelaide b. 1887, d. 23 Dec 1915
Alexander d. Sep 1816
Alice b. 15 Jun 1859
Amy d. 1876
Andrew b. 1 Apr 1782, d. 29 Sep 1830
Andrew C. b. c 1831
Andrew Hurley b. 19 Dec 1852, d. 3 Jun 1911
Andrew Joseph b. bt 1791 - 1792, d. a 18 Aug 1860
Andrew Lafayette b. 16 Jun 1850, d. 18 Dec 1939
Ann b. 28 Jul 1711
Annie Eliza b. 22 Feb 1846
Benjamin Thompson "Long Thompson" b. 8 Jan 1796, d. 15 Jun 1887
Bernis (Rev.) b. 15 Aug 1752, d. 30 Oct 1814
Bernis Jr. b. 5 May 1791, d. 5 Dec 1868
Brown (cont.)
Bethia b. 1778
Betsey b. Dec 1779, d. 29 Jan 1822
Betsy b. 1781, d. 1819
Caroline Elizabeth b. 1841, d. 1890
Catherine b. 14 May 1830, d. 2 Aug 1852
Charles b. 24 May 1793
Charles b. c 1835
Chester Lamborn b. 27 Dec 1885
Clarence Arthur b. 19 May 1883, d. 3 Jun 1883
David b. 1727, d. 18 Nov 1778
Doctor McWilliams b. 10 Dec 1858, d. 18 Jul 1957
Donald Cutler b. 26 May 1893
Dora b. c 1871
Edith b. 7 Sep 1876
Edward b. 1884
Elizabeth d. 8 Mar 1774
Elizabeth b. 3 Mar 1742
Brown (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 12 Jul 1781, d. 18 Mar 1865
Elizabeth b. 1813, d. 1898
Elizabeth b. 1873
Elizabeth "Eliza" b. 24 Oct 1797, d. 10 Nov 1851
Elizabeth M. b. c 1844
Elizabeth Teresa b. 20 Nov 1881, d. 7 Jun 1911
Elizabeth Tresy b. 19 Feb 1838, d. 2 Jul 1901
Elmer Scott b. 16 Sep 1861, d. 23 Aug 1940
Ephraim F. b. c 1838
Ervin T. b. c 1839
Esther b. 1754, d. 1834
Esther b. 1754, d. 1834
Eunice b. 10 Oct 1744, d. 9 Sep 1818
Fannie b. 1841, d. 1922
Florence Rebecca b. 2 Jun 1876
Frances "Fannie" b. 1793, d. 9 Jul 1870
Francina b. 1775, d. 1846
Francis Marion b. 10 May 1790, d. 21 Jul 1867
Franklin C. b. 1828
George b. 27 Nov 1794, d. 25 Jul 1796
George b. 24 Nov 1799, d. Aug 1848
George b. c 1850
George A. M.D. b. 1829, d. 2 Jan 1913
Brown (cont.)
Henry b. 15 Mar 1860
Infant Daughter b. 30 Jul 1880, d. 30 Jul 1880
Isaac b. 5 Dec 1711, d. 6 Oct 1759
Isaac b. 14 Apr 1740, d. 10 Nov 1740
Isaac b. 14 Jun 1746, d. c 1752
Isaac b. 16 Apr 1771, d. 1 Mar 1853
Isaac b. bt 20 Sep 1781 - 1782, d. 27 Sep 1827
Isabelle d. 1830
J. K. b. c 1853
Jacob K. b. 5 Sep 1842
James b. c 1855
James Franklin b. 3 Jul 1869
James Green b. 18 Oct 1855, d. 6 Apr 1939
James H. b. 2 Jun 1771, d. 20 Sep 1827
James Lewis "Jim Daly" b. 14 Apr 1815, d. 1900
James Wilder b. 27 Jan 1793, d. 27 Sep 1854
Jane b. 16 Mar 1807, d. 26 Feb 1886
Jane b. 25 Mar 1857
Jemima Young b. c 1826, d. a 18 Jun 1880
Brown (cont.)
Jennie Jones b. 24 Feb 1863
John d. b 1551
Joseph Washington b. 8 Aug 1818, d. 21 Apr 1904
Julia Maria b. 16 Jan 1833
L. J. K. b. c 1877
Lucy d. 1849
Lucy b. 9 Apr 1792
Lucy b. c 1833
Lura Lake b. 22 Jan 1884, d. 29 Nov 1918
Lydia Townsend b. 18 Jun 1867
M. E. b. c 1863
Malissa C. b. 30 Nov 1841, d. 26 Feb 1906
Margaret b. c 1858
Martha b. c 1845
Martha A. b. c 1843
Martha Eugenie b. 9 Nov 1856, d. 7 Aug 1886
Brown (cont.)
Mary b. 24 Sep 1732
Mary b. 17 Mar 1738/39, d. 18 Nov 1740
Mary b. 22 Aug 1741, d. Oct 1742
Mary b. 26 Dec 1749, d. 30 Nov 1824
Mary b. 27 Nov 1777, d. 8 Nov 1830
Mary b. 19 Nov 1790
Mary b. c 1820
Mary b. c 1831, d. c 1854
Mary "Polly" b. 8 Oct 1819, d. 4 Aug 1886
Mary Ann b. 10 Apr 1820, d. Mar 1901
Mary Catherine b. 6 Mar 1846
Mary E. b. 6 Nov 1847, d. 27 Mar 1916
Mary Edna b. 17 Sep 1878
Mary Frances b. 22 Sep 1819, d. 3 Feb 1864
Mary J. b. c 1841
Matilda b. c 1838
Mattie b. 1880, d. 11 May 1967
McClintock b. 1795, d. 1874
McCunius? b. c 1862
McLintick b. c 1848
McNeal b. 1825
Melissa C. b. 30 Nov 1841, d. 26 Feb 1906
Mercy b. 12 Jan 1722, d. 22 Jan 1786
Mercy b. 12 Jan 1721/22, d. 22 Jan 1784
Brown (cont.)
Michael T. b. c 1786
Montilion b. 13 Apr 1841
Morgauza b. 3 May 1822, d. Dec 1912
Moses b. 6 Apr 1748, d. 15 Jun 1820
Nancy d. 1800
Nancy b. 23 Apr 1783, d. 7 Jul 1863
Nathan d. 13 Oct 1771
Nathaniel Joseph b. 1843, d. Aug 1864
Neil S. b. 20 Feb 1848, d. 14 Jan 1935
Ollie b. c 1873
Oscar L. b. 10 Jul 1863, d. 22 Oct 1864
P. I. b. c 1863
Pamela b. 4 Jan 1819, d. 13 Mar 1888
Paul b. 20 Aug 1848, d. 18 Nov 1927
Rachel b. 18 Sep 1783, d. 1855
Richard b. c 1871
Sampson Reed b. 2 Aug 1800, d. c 1847
Brown (cont.)
Samuel d. c 1749
Samuel b. 1750
Samuel b. 20 Aug 1783, d. 18 Sep 1812
Sarah b. 6 Oct 1751
Sarah b. 15 Mar 1772, d. 2 Feb 1842
Sarah b. 15 Oct 1786, d. 1867
Sarah b. 6 Jul 1788, d. 21 Aug 1790
Sarah b. 1794
Sarah B. b. c 1836
Sarah Elizabeth b. 28 Aug 1849, d. 16 May 1918
Sarah Longstreth b. 22 Nov 1864, d. 2 Apr 1870
Silas b. 1882
Simson R. b. 2 Aug 1800, d. c 1847
Sophia b. 22 Oct 1782, d. 4 Sep 1822
Susan b. 24 Mar 1840
Tabitha Strother b. 20 Jun 1774, d. 15 Feb 1860
Thomas Alfred b. 24 Aug 1871, d. 28 Nov 1880
Thomas J. b. 24 Jun 1827, d. 12 Aug 1878
Thomas Yardley b. 11 Aug 1834
Valentine d. 9 Feb 1879
Brown (cont.)
Virginia Lee b. 24 Jun 1869, d. 4 Feb 1951
Washington b. Aug 1816, d. a Jun 1900
William d. 1831
William b. 1689, d. 28 Dec 1757
William b. c 1826
William b. c 1845
William Elmer b. 19 Sep 1865, d. 3 Mar 1884
Browne
Anthony b. 22 Jul 1552, d. 29 Jun 1592
Anthony (Sir) b. c 1509, d. 1567
Anthony (Sir) Knt. d. 19 Nov 1506
Anthony Knt, KB, KG, 1st Viscount Montague b. 29 Nov 1528, d. 19 Oct 1592
Ariginail b. c 1590
Dorothy b. 1578, d. May 1653
Eleanor d. a 21 Aug 1560
Elizabeth d. a 24 Nov 1685
Elizabeth b. c 1500, d. bt 20 Apr 1565 - 23 Oct 1565
Elizabeth (Hon.) d. a 29 Sep 1623
Jane b. 1672, d. 1752
Judith b. bt 1675 - 1677, d. 1725
Mabel d. 25 Aug 1610
Mary b. c 1682
Mary (Hon.) d. 4 Nov 1607
Browne (cont.)
Olive b. c 1500, d. 1546
Original b. c 1650
Richard b. c 1618, d. 1670
Robert of Lancaster b. 1474, d. 7 Oct 1506
William b. c 1680
Brownell
Sarah b. 14 Jun 1681, d. Jul 1715
Browning
Annie b. 1780, d. a 1820
James b. c 1745, d. c 1812
Brownlow
Alexander Truman b. 16 Mar 1883
Arthur Wade b. 27 Nov 1892
George Truman b. Aug 1880
Gertrude Shaw b. 23 Apr 1881
Helen Frances b. 6 Dec 1894
Ralph Hunter b. May 1887
Truman Yardley b. 10 Feb 1890
William Hunter b. 7 Sep 1860
William Kellou b. 16 Feb 1885
Broyles
(?) b. 28 Jan 1822, d. b 1842
Benjamin F. b. 26 Feb 1810
Benjamin F. b. c 1832
Benjamin F. b. c 1844
Benjamin Franklin b. bt 1835 - 1836, d. 22 Oct 1896
Betsy b. c 1797
Caldonia b. c 1833
Cordelia Josephine b. 15 Feb 1846, d. 12 Sep 1898
Daniel Jacob b. 14 Mar 1850, d. 10 Dec 1908
Delia/Delilah b. 29 Apr 1813, d. 1 Aug 1901
Edwin Washington b. 30 Apr 1862
Elizabeth b. 26 Dec 1808, d. a 1870
Elizabeth Ann b. 19 Nov 1837, d. 10 Jul 1916
Elizabeth J. b. c 1848
Francis Marion b. c 1829
Frank b. c 1800
Frank Price b. 5 Dec 1854, d. 9 Nov 1879
Franklin b. c 1876
George b. c 1765
George b. 15 Apr 1804, d. 29 Oct 1854
George Mitchell b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 25 Dec 1899
Broyles (cont.)
Harriette E. b. c 1853
Hickman Shepherd b. 25 Jun 1847, d. 15 Jun 1927
Isaac Mitchell (Dr.) b. 25 Sep 1820, d. 10 Oct 1909
Jacob b. 24 Jun 1779, d. 14 May 1842
Jacob "Joseph" Lafayette b. bt 1843 - 1844
James Marion b. 16 Sep 1847, d. 17 Aug 1928
James Mitchell b. 9 Apr 1864
Jamsell? b. c 1834
John b. 13 Oct 1806
John b. c 1841
John b. c 1856
John Cyrus Jr. b. bt 1840 - 1842
John Cyrus Sr. b. c 1795, d. 2 Mar 1881
John Hamilton b. 4 May 1851, d. 26 Jul 1851
Joseph b. c 1849
Joseph M. b. c 1838
Julia Anna b. 27 Dec 1858
Margaret Amanda b. 7 Oct 1860
Margaret E. b. c 1836
Margaret J. b. 16 Jun 1835, d. 1 Dec 1915
Margaret S. b. c 1840
Broyles (cont.)
Margrett M. b. c 1874
Martha b. Nov 1869
Martha "Mattie" b. bt 1846 - 1848, d. 1865
Mary b. c 1833
Mary C. b. 13 Mar 1830, d. 14 Nov 1909
Mary Caroline b. 28 Jan 1822, d. 12 Sep 1826
Mary Elizabeth b. 17 Jun 1852, d. 11 May 1922
Robert b. c 1803
Robert W. b. bt 1841 - 1842
Salley P. b. c 1872
Sarah b. c 1838
Sarah Ann b. 1818, d. 1904
Susannah b. c 1788, d. bt 1850 - 1853
Thomas J. b. bt 1839 - 1841
Virginia "Jane" Polk b. bt 1845 - 1846
Virginia Terrissa b. 4 Jul 1856, d. 11 Sep 1884
W. T. S. b. c 1867
Washington b. 3 Aug 1816
William M. b. c 1827
Brubaker
Ada b. 30 Mar 1890
Ann b. 1795, d. 1861
Annie b. 6 Nov 1879
John b. 2 Jul 1885, d. 3 Sep 1885
John T. b. 1 Oct 1857
Mable b. 17 Dec 1882
Bruce
Alexander Dean of Glasgow b. 1285, d. 1307
Christian b. c 1276, d. 1357
Elizabeth d. 21 Jan 1440
Mary b. c 1275, d. c 1323
Maud/Matilda d. a 1323
Robert I King of Scots b. 11 Jul 1274, d. 7 Jun 1329
William of Annandale d. 16 Jul 1212
Bruges
Brugges
Winifred d. b 16 Jun 1586
Brugges/Brydges
Edmund KG, 2nd Baron Chandos of Sudeley b. b 1522, d. 11 Mar 1573
Katherine d. b 28 Apr 1566
Bruley
Brun
Brunforta
Bruyn
Bryan
Elizabeth d. bt 21 May 1546 - 17 Jul 1546
Frances b. 13 Feb 1668, d. 21 Sep 1702
Grabeel b. Jul 1908, d. 1935
Jennings Bryant b. Jul 1908, d. 1935
Bryant
Emily b. 21 Jun 1861, d. 11 Dec 1939
Brydges
Edmund 2nd Lord Chandos b. b 1522, d. 11 Mar 1573
Frances b. c 1580, d. 1663
Ursula d. b Feb 1576
Winifred d. b 16 Jun 1586