Conway
Edwin (Col.) III b. c 1682, d. 3 Oct 1763
Edwin (Col.) Jr. b. 1653/54, d. 19 Mar 1698
Edwin Gent. d. b 14 Mar 1661
Eleanor "Nelly" Rose b. 9 Jan 1731, d. 11 Feb 1829
Francis b. 15 Sep 1696, d. b 12 Apr 1773
George d. 1754
Hannah d. 1754
Hugh (Sir) Knt. d. b 26 Aug 1519
Mary b. 16 Feb 1686, d. 15 Sep 1730
Milicent b. 1727, d. 2 Feb 1747/48
Conyers
Alianor d. 5 Jun 1493
Anne b. 1416
Anne b. c 1465, d. a 1533
Beatrix b. c 1425, d. a 1431
Christopher (Sir) Knt. b. 1421, d. 13 Mar 1487
Cicely b. c 1419, d. a 1431
Eleanor b. c 1458
Elizabeth b. c 1192
Elizabeth b. c 1413
Elizabeth b. c 1456, d. b 1492
Elizabeth b. b 1552, d. 1572
Galfrid b. c 1232
Galfrid b. c 1325, d. a 1334
Galfrid Lord b. c 1165, d. b 1238
Geffrey b. c 1200, d. a 1220
Conyers (cont.)
Humphrey Knight b. c 1235, d. a 1270
Jane b. 1416
Jane b. bt 1525 - 1530, d. 4 Dec 1558
Joan b. c 1395, d. c 7 Nov 1438
Johanna b. c 1411
John d. a 4 Jul 1472
John b. c 1230
John b. c 1275, d. a 1306
John (Sir) Knt. b. c 1265, d. a 1299
John (Sir) Knt., KG, of Hornby, Yorks b. c 1415, d. 14 Mar 1489/90
John (Sir) of Hornby, Yorks b. c 1370, d. 1438
John (Sir) of Sockburn b. 1547, d. 1610
John 3rd Lord Conyers b. 1524, d. 30 Jun 1557
John Lord b. c 1190, d. a 1238
Katharine b. c 1415, d. a 1431
Margaret b. c 1417, d. a 1431
Margaret of Hornby b. c 1446, d. 1500
Margary/Marjery of South Cowton b. c 1456, d. 12 Aug 1532
Conyers (cont.)
Margery b. c 1445
Margery b. bt 1460 - 1465, d. 1524
Nancy b. 12 Apr 1823, d. 29 Sep 1860
Reynold d. bt 1558 - 1559
Robert b. c 1300
Robert (Sir) of Ormsby b. c 1350, d. 1392
Roger b. c 1456
Roger (Sir) Knt., of Sockburne b. c 1290, d. a 1323
William (Sir) Knt., 1st Lord Conyers b. c 21 Dec 1468, d. b 14 Apr 1524
William Esq. b. c 1460
Coody
Nannie L. b. c 1891
Cook
Adam b. bt 1755 - 1772, d. 1844
Charles Albert b. 1861, d. 19 May 1866
Elizabeth b. 1653, d. Aug 1716
Florence Luna b. 12 Aug 1883
George D. b. 14 Apr 1847
Green Berry b. 3 Oct 1846, d. 22 Jan 1882
Hannah b. 1660
Hugh T. b. c 1876
John b. 30 Mar 1630, d. 16 May 1691
Margaret L. b. c 1878
Mary b. 1653, d. 1716
Mary "Polly" b. 1769, d. 1858
Mary Parthena b. 1792, d. 1850
Mary Rebecca b. 2 Jul 1875
Myrtle Hattie b. 2 May 1879
Nancy b. 1 Dec 1798, d. 3 May 1877
Nannie L. b. Jun 1880
Narcissa b. 26 Oct 1800, d. 27 Jul 1875
Patience b. c 1699, d. 17 Jan 1764
Pleasant Benjamin b. 15 Feb 1886
Rena May b. 17 May 1877
Cook (cont.)
Ruth b. 8 Aug 1854
Ruth Ellen b. 24 Sep 1881
Sarah b. 4 Jul 1789, d. 1849
Susan E. b. Jul 1882
Thomas b. 1664, d. 11 Jun 1726
Cooke
Anthony (Sir) Knt., of Gidea Hall, Essex b. bt 1505 - 1506, d. 11 Jun 1576
Elizabeth b. b 1644
Flora b. 3 Jan 1836, d. 10 May 1923
Hester b. 16 Aug 1650
Hope b. 28 Jun 1726, d. Mar 1791
John b. bt Jan 1607 - Mar 1607, d. 23 Nov 1695
John Thomas b. 30 Mar 1630, d. 16 May 1691
Lena May b. 8 Aug 1894
Mercy b. 25 Jul 1656
Sarah b. c 1635
Susan Randolph b. 7 Nov 1868, d. 18 Jan 1960
Thomas b. 13 Apr 1600, d. 21 May 1677
Cookson
Daniel b. 3 Aug 1774
Hesther (Esther) b. 10 Sep 1812, d. 16 Dec 1845
Mary b. 28 May 1790, d. 25 Dec 1874
Rachel b. c 1763
Coole
Cooley
Abel d. 13 Nov 1864
Coons
Elizabeth b. 17 Mar 1715, d. 21 Nov 1771
Coope
Amy d. 16 May 1846
Cooper
Agnes d. 1620/21
Ann b. 1734, d. 1789
Ellwood b. 27 Oct 1871
Fountain L. b. 1812
Jane b. c 1494, d. 1535
John b. c 1450
John b. 18 Jul 1796, d. 26 Feb 1875
John (Sir) b. 1552, d. 1610
John (Sir) Jr. b. 1585, d. 23 Mar 1630/31
Malinda b. 1760, d. 1843
Richard b. c 1495, d. 1566
Samuel F. b. c 1845
Coote
Anne d. Aug 1598
Copdowe
Cope
Alfred b. 13 Apr 1806, d. 4 Dec 1875
Amy H. b. 24 Jan 1808, d. 19 Jun 1809
Anna b. 8 Dec 1831, d. 27 Jan 1833
Caleb b. 8 Jul 1770, d. 6 Oct 1824
Caroline R. b. 10 Jun 1796, d. 10 Jul 1799
Caroline R. b. 21 Oct 1802
Deborah b. 17 Nov 1838
Edge T. b. 10 Oct 1809, d. 24 Jan 1886
Edward Drinker (Prof.) b. 28 Jul 1840, d. 12 Apr 1897
Eleanor b. 10 Oct 1807, d. 11 Sep 1847
Elizabeth b. 17 Feb 1764, d. 10 Sep 1820
Elizabeth W. b. 15 Nov 1841
Ezra b. 25 Nov 1783, d. 30 Aug 1849
Francis b. 27 Oct 1794
Francis R. b. 6 Jun 1821
Grace b. 12 Oct 1760, d. 23 Mar 1832
Henry b. 8 Jun 1793, d. 4 Sep 1865
Cope (cont.)
Isaac b. 16 May 1766, d. 28 May 1822
Israel b. 2 Dec 1782
James Biddle b. 13 Aug 1852
James Dickinson b. 21 Mar 1780, d. 10 May 1832
Jesse b. 28 Sep 1774, d. 25 Feb 1832
John b. 1730, d. 31 Jul 1812
John b. 15 Jul 1768, d. 1823
Joseph b. 27 Apr 1778, d. 1845
Joshua b. 5 Sep 1772, d. 9 Sep 1839
Mary b. 15 Mar 1767, d. 27 Jul 1832
Mary b. 16 Jan 1791
Mary Anna b. 10 Apr 1843
Mary D. b. 4 Nov 1819
Nathan b. 1 Apr 1811, d. 22 Aug 1888
Rebecca b. 9 Oct 1781, d. 24 Jan 1846
Ruth Anna b. 26 Feb 1834, d. 1878
Samuel b. 4 May 1762, d. 6 Nov 1859
Thomas P. b. 7 Feb 1823
Thomas Pym (Senator) b. 26 Aug 1768, d. 22 Nov 1854
William Drinker b. 31 May 1798
Copeland
Margaret Desimona b. 19 Mar 1850, d. 18 Nov 1933
Mary Blackwood b. 4 May 1824, d. 30 Jan 1915
Copley
Eleanor (Alianor) b. c 1476, d. bt 10 May 1536 - 14 Nov 1536
John Esq. b. s 1480
Margaret b. c 1477
Mary b. 1570, d. a 1632
Roger (Sir) Esq. of Roughway, Sussex b. c 1430, d. b 21 Dec 1490
Copper
John (Dr.) b. b 1688, d. 1735
Katherine Fitzgerald b. 1705, d. 1767
Copple
Coppock
Ann d. b 1728
Eleanor Harriett b. 19 Apr 1905, d. 6 Sep 1991
Lizzie F. b. 14 Feb 1867
Sarah b. 22 Sep 1712, d. 30 Nov 1797
Copto
Corbet
Alicia d. b 1149
Christiana d. 1241
Elizabeth b. c 1409
Joan (Joanna) d. b 29 Sep 1348
Juliana b. c 1400
Juliana b. c 1427, d. WFT Est 1468 1534
Margaret d. a 1218
Margaret b. c 1362
Margery/Mary d. a May 1343
Mary b. 1425
Corbet (cont.)
Peter 2nd Lord Corbet of Caus b. c 1269, d. 26 May 1322
Piers/Peter 1st Baron Corbet of Caus b. c 1239, d. b Jul 1300
Robert b. 1383, d. 12 Aug 1440
Robert (Sir) of Morton Corbet b. 1304, d. 3 Dec 1375
Robert of Morton Corbet b. c 1330, d. c 1394
Roger b. c 1420
Roger (Sir) Knt., of Moreton Corbet b. c 1415, d. 8 Jun 1467
Roger of Moreton-Corbet b. 1501, d. 20 Dec 1538
Sibylla of Alcester b. c 1075, d. a 1157
Thomas b. c 1407
Corbett
Elizabeth d. a 28 Nov 1604
Richard (Sir) Knt., of Assington, Suffolk b. May 1524, d. b 24 Jun 1565
Corbin
Alice b. 14 Feb 1660, d. c 1713
Ann b. c 1553
Anne b. 1549
Anne b. 19 Feb 1593
Anne b. 9 Feb 1664, d. 1694
Charles b. 1178
Ebrel b. 1154
Edith b. 1545, d. 1627
Elizabeth b. c 1434
Emily b. 23 Feb 1846
Florence b. 1547, d. 1598
Frances b. c 1660, d. 22 Nov 1713
Francis b. c 1554
Gawin b. 1633, d. 25 Feb 1709
Gawin b. a 1667, d. 1 Jan 1744
George of Hall End, co. Warwich b. 1543, d. 25 Sep 1636
Hamon b. 1248
Corbin (cont.)
Hedra b. 1158
Henry b. 1351
Henry b. 1370
Henry b. 25 Mar 1591, d. 1619
Henry b. 12 Feb 1667, d. c 1669
Henry Gent. b. c 1629, d. 8 Jan 1675
Jane b. 1586, d. 1632
John b. 1086
John b. 1356
John b. 1403
John b. c 1551
Jory b. 1130
Letitia (Laetitia) b. 1657, d. 6 Oct 1706
Lettice b. 1635
Lettice b. 1657, d. 6 Oct 1706
Nicholas b. WFT Est. 1555-1581, d. WFT Est. 1598-1663
Nicholas b. 1455
Orande b. 1084
Richard b. c 1490
Richard b. c 1540, d. WFT Est. 1557-1630
Robert b. 1080
Corbin (cont.)
Robert b. 1102
Robert b. 1126
Robert b. 1149
Robert b. 1149
Robert b. 1194
Roger b. 1398
Thomas b. 1174
Thomas b. 1255
Thomas b. 1300
Thomas b. c 1408
Thomas b. 1425
Thomas b. c 1517, d. c 1584
Thomas b. Apr 1624, d. 1688
Thomas b. a 1667, d. a 1732
Thomas Esq., of Hallend, Warwickshire b. 24 May 1594, d. 1 Jul 1637
Timothy b. 1105
Timothy b. 1197
William b. 1222, d. 1283
William b. 1252
William b. 1273
William b. 1332
William b. 1349
William b. 1395
Corbin (cont.)
William b. c 1552
Winifred b. 3 Nov 1662, d. 1711
Corbit
John C. b. 16 Jul 1792, d. 2 Apr 1832
Cordeken
Corker
Capt. William b. c 1570, d. c 1677
John (James) b. 1598
Lucy b. 1658/59
Corlies
Alice W b. c 1829
Ann b. c 1733, d. b 8 Jun 1780
Ann b. 8 Jun 1783
Benjamin b. c 1831
Benjamin A b. c 1800
Brinton b. 27 Nov 1738
Caroline b. c 1805
David b. 9 Sep 1765
Lydia b. 9 Sep 1765
Mary Elizabeth b. c 1835
Rebecca White b. c 1827
Sarah b. 26 Aug 1767
Sarah M b. c 1833
White b. c 1837