Darset
Darst
Margaret Elizabeth d. 18 Jan 1982
Dart
Addie A b. 1874
Albert M b. 19 Apr 1865, d. 1937
Almira b. 19 Apr 1842
Gertrude May b. 11 Aug 1891, d. 10 Dec 1921
Jabez b. 1865, d. 28 Aug 1871
Mary Alice b. 21 Dec 1870
Momer M b. 16 Nov 1867
William J b. 21 Feb 1859
Dasiotes
Theodoros d. bt 1143 - 1144
Daston
Daubeney
Elizabeth b. c 1353, d. 29 May 1433
Giles (Sir) 11th of South Petherton b. b 25 Oct 1395, d. bt 11 Jan 1445 - 1446
Giles (Sir) 13th of South Petherton, KG, 6th Lord Daubeney b. bt 1 Jun 1451 - 1452, d. 21 May 1508
Ralph (Sir) KB, 7th of South Petherton, Kt Banneret b. bt 3 Mar 1304 - 1305, d. a Dec 1378
William 12th of South Petherton b. 11 Jun 1424, d. bt 2 Jan 1460 - 1461
Daugherty
Holland b. 6 Feb 1775, d. 17 Aug 1863
Rebecca b. c 1743
Daumarle
Daunet
Andreaz b. c 1630
Dauney
Emmeline b. c 1329, d. bt 28 Feb 1371 - 20 Mar 1371
Dautry
Davenport
Jane b. 1525, d. a 1566
John b. 3 May 1419, d. Oct 1478
Margaret b. a 1430
Margaret b. 1438
Phoebe b. 5 Jun 1794, d. 8 May 1868
Robert b. c 1371, d. Nov 1436
Robert b. c 1398, d. 1435
William b. 1446, d. 18 Apr 1528
William b. 1472, d. 1541
Davidson
Amanda b. 30 Mar 1848
Jane Burgess b. 23 Jun 1826, d. 6 Jun 1910
Jennie b. 7 Apr 1842, d. 18 Jul 1895
Davies
George Egbert b. 9 Mar 1857, d. 1923
Davis
Aaron b. 22 Aug 1828, d. 27 Nov 1897
Abbie Hoopes b. 22 Jan 1866
Abbie J. b. 8 Sep 1857
Abby b. c 1825
Agnes Craft Edwards b. 3 Dec 1864, d. 1 Dec 1882
Alice b. 13 Sep 1833, d. 7 Aug 1837
Alice Temple b. 14 Sep 1870
Andrew Wills b. 26 Jun 1837
Annie Shumway b. 27 Apr 1866, d. 21 Feb 1867
Belle E. b. 28 Mar 1855
Benjamin b. 5 Aug 1782, d. 25 Mar 1869
Benjamin b. 1832
Bryan Jackson b. 8 Jan 1861, d. 11 Jul 1861
Caleb Wood b. 25 Apr 1868
Caroline Matilda b. 12 Jun 1837, d. 23 Oct 1837
Carrie Lizzie Balch b. 31 Jul 1853, d. 26 Feb 1857
Charles Craft b. 22 Mar 1858, d. 16 Sep 1861
Daniel b. c 1695
Davis (cont.)
Edith b. 8 Jan 1832, d. 6 Feb 1910
Edward Edwards b. 16 Sep 1856, d. 3 Aug 1858
Edward Oretes b. 13 Apr 1841, d. 4 Sep 1842
Elizabeth b. 14 Feb 1668
Elizabeth b. 23 Sep 1822, d. 1 Aug 1900
Elizabeth Jane b. 9 Aug 1821
Ellen M b. 10 Mar 1890
Emma Louise b. 7 Sep 1845
Emmalee (Emily) Elizabeth b. 25 Nov 1826, d. 5 Jun 1906
Esther b. c 1892
Ethel Grey b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 1 Mar 2005
Eva b. 17 Feb 1886
Eve b. c 1772
Francis Howard b. 6 Oct 1860
Frank W. b. 27 Aug 1882
George b. 14 Aug 1812, d. 27 Jul 1893
George Edwards b. 20 Jun 1863, d. 27 Oct 1865
Gustavus Ludwig b. 6 Jan 1834
Hannah b. 1770
Harriette Anna b. 15 Apr 1842
Harriette Parker b. 24 Sep 1838, d. 21 Aug 1839
Harrison M b. 28 Aug 1888
Henry Garrett b. 19 Aug 1872, d. 18 Aug 1874
Davis (cont.)
Henry Lowe b. 23 Mar 1851
James d. 16 Feb 1623
James b. 1643, d. 1688
James b. c 1729
James b. 29 Aug 1826, d. 12 Jan 1910
James (Capt.) b. 1570, d. 16 Feb 1622/23
James , Jr. b. 5 Jul 1771, d. 31 Mar 1854
James Wilmer b. 14 Aug 1859
Janetta b. 24 Aug 1794, d. 27 Apr 1854
Jason b. 2 Feb 1826, d. 25 Jan 1898
Jason b. 16 Aug 1859
Jesse b. 1756, d. 26 Jul 1829
John b. 13 Aug 1791
John b. 14 May 1805, d. 6 Sep 1872
John b. 20 Aug 1819
John b. 1868, d. 10 Jul 1868
John Francis b. 9 Dec 1832
John Herbert b. 9 Oct 1862
Joseph b. 1835
Joseph Edwards b. 11 Apr 1865
Joshua Baron b. 9 Apr 1804, d. 5 Mar 1843
Joshua Clark b. 26 Jan 1856, d. 7 Feb 1943
Joshua Hoopes b. 10 Mar 1864
Davis (cont.)
Martha b. 22 Dec 1822, d. 22 Jul 1903
Mary b. 2 Dec 1689, d. b 6 Mar 1764
Mary Ann b. 13 Sep 1817
Mary Boardman b. 15 Sep 1831
Mary Edwards b. 18 Sep 1854
Mary Ella b. 28 Mar 1860
Mary F. "Polly" b. 16 Jul 1806, d. 5 Feb 1887
Mary Foster b. 16 Jul 1806, d. 5 Feb 1887
Mary Jane b. 1833
Mary Nelson b. 1884
Mary Yearsley b. 16 Nov 1862
May L b. Jun 1884, d. 1967
Merchant b. 1868, d. 18 Jul 1868
Miller b. 1 Dec 1789, d. 9 Nov 1865
Peter Perkin b. 27 Aug 1840, d. 8 Nov 1899
Phebe b. 1830
Phebe b. 28 Nov 1830, d. 25 Oct 1908
Philena b. 5 Nov 1823, d. 21 Sep 1866
Davis (cont.)
Rachel d. 11 Oct 1784
Rachel b. 2 Jan 1672/73, d. WFT Est. 1674-1767
Rachel b. 4 Jul 1836
Rachel Anne b. 1805
Rachel E. b. 1792, d. 1866
Rebekah b. c 1768
Rice b. 1520, d. 1587
Robert Brown b. 18 Jul 1868
Ruth b. c 1761
Ruth b. 30 Mar 1797, d. 13 Nov 1863
Ruth Pennock b. 22 Apr 1829
S. Powell b. 18 Mar 1850
Sarah d. 14 Oct 1838
Sarah b. 5 Apr 1662, d. WFT Est. 1663-1756
Sarah b. c 1735
Sarah b. 1785, d. 1872
Sarah b. 1800, d. 24 Feb 1876
Sarah E. b. c 1828
Sophie R. b. 2 Sep 1884
Stella M b. 18 Dec 1879
Susan E b. 31 Mar 1843
Susan Ellen b. 8 Nov 1835
Susanna b. 25 Jun 1721
Davis (cont.)
Thomas b. 1550, d. 1601
Thomas b. 1613, d. 29 Sep 1683
Thomas b. 1658, d. 1720
Thomas b. 7 Aug 1666, d. c 1667
Thomas (Major) b. 1613, d. b 30 Sep 1683
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1550, d. bt 1579 - 1641
Thomas , Sr. b. 28 Jan 1667/68, d. 11 Apr 1749
Thomas E. b. 21 Jul 1841
Warner b. 28 Dec 1787, d. 9 Nov 1859
Wilbur b. 4 May 1893
William b. 1643, d. 1688
William b. 5 Jun 1862, d. 8 Sep 1862
William Temple b. 1 Dec 1815, d. 13 Jun 1839
Davison
Benjamin b. 4 Feb 1792, d. 29 Jan 1854
Edward b. 12 Oct 1866, d. 28 Jan 1920
George K. b. c 1836
Lena Marie b. 24 Jun 1904, d. 10 Dec 1992
Lena Mary b. 24 Jun 1904, d. 10 Dec 1992
Ned b. 12 Oct 1866, d. 28 Jan 1920
Davy
Dawes
Ephraim Cutler b. 27 May 1840, d. 23 Apr 1895
Henry b. 4 May 1804, d. 4 Nov 1867
Henry Manasseh b. 11 Mar 1832, d. 13 Aug 1860
Lucretia Catherine b. 13 Mar 1830, d. 23 Sep 1866
Lucy b. 5 Dec 1833
Rufus R b. 4 Jul 1838
Sarah Jane b. 9 Jan 1836
Dawkins
Claud Eugene b. 7 Nov 1900, d. 29 Nov 1982
Etta b. 23 Jun 1882, d. 28 Dec 1974
Farris Alvia b. 22 Oct 1874, d. 29 Jun 1954
Francis L. b. 15 Oct 1851, d. 18 Dec 1928
Dawnay
Emmeline b. c 1329, d. bt 28 Feb 1371 - 20 Mar 1371
John (Sir) of Sessay d. 2 Mar 1553
Dawney
John (Sir) d. 2 Mar 1553
Dawson
Ada Irma b. 1871, d. 1960
Cidney Lydia b. 25 Nov 1884, d. 22 Aug 1963
Clara Ann b. 1884, d. 1947
Clarence Andrew b. 1884, d. 1975
Costolow H. b. 22 Jan 1800, d. 30 Aug 1860
Ellender b. 23 Sep 1824, d. 31 Jan 1838
Emma Estella b. 17 Feb 1882, d. 29 Dec 1969
James Weaver b. 25 Dec 1883, d. 19 Oct 1966
John b. c 1828
John L. b. 9 Jan 1823
Margaret b. 8 Aug 1825, d. 6 Jun 1891
Mary Margaret b. 1880, d. 1977
Sarah Edith b. 1875, d. 1946
William b. 19 Aug 1848, d. 7 Oct 1910
William Clyde b. 1877, d. 1968
Day (Mcginnis)
Hester b. c 1856
Day
Alice Francis "Fannie" b. 10 Aug 1866, d. 10 Feb 1896
Amos b. c 1827
Amos b. c 1864
Cora Marie b. Nov 1877
Florence Belle b. 8 Jun 1896, d. 14 Aug 1962
Jane b. b 1532
Joanna b. 1740, d. 13 Sep 1800
Levi O. b. 5 Feb 1821, d. 24 Nov 1881
Minerva b. c 1868
William W. b. 28 Jun 1846, d. c 1847
Dayrell
Thomas of Scotney b. 24 Jul 1422
Ddu
Gwladws b. bt 1194 - 1198, d. 1251
de Abernethy
Alexander (Sir) of that Ilk b. 1271, d. bt 1315 - 1317
Hugh (Sir) of that Ilk d. bt 1291 - 1293
Laurence d. c 1244
Margaret d. a 1370
Mary d. b 19 Nov 1355
Patrick d. b 1244
de Abrincis (de Redvers)
de Abrincis
Hugh b. 1047, d. 27 Jul 1101
de Acton
Maud (Matilda) d. 15 Aug 1361
de Adderbury
Richard (Sir) b. c 1293
de Aderne
De Aintree
de Alagon
de Albermarle
de Albine
Nigel d. c 1100
de Albini
Alice b. bt 1140 - 1141, d. 11 Sep 1188
Cecilia d. a 12 Jun 1260
Maud d. 1216
Maud/Mabel d. bt 1238 - 1242
Ralph d. b 29 Sep 1192
de Alcanices
de Aldana
de Aldford
de Alditheley
Adam d. bt 1201 - 1211
Adam b. c 1171, d. c 1212
Alice b. c 1207
Emma b. c 1218
Henry Baron Audley of Heleigh b. c 1175, d. b Nov 1246
Henry Baron Audley of Heleigh b. 1251, d. b 22 Apr 1276
Hugh Lord Audley b. c 1267, d. b 1 Apr 1325
James b. c 1179
James Baron Audley of Heleigh b. c 1220, d. c 11 Jun 1272
Joan b. c 1265
Nicholas b. c 1222, d. 1275
Nicholas 1st Baron Audley of Heleigh b. 11 Nov 1289, d. 28 Nov 1316
Ralf d. b 1240
William b. 18 Oct 1253, d. 1282
de Aldithley
Nicholas d. b 28 Aug 1299
de Aldoun
de Alemara
de Alfreton
Thomas d. b 16 Jul 1252
de Alneto
de Amaya
de Amayo
de Ambia
de Anesty
Denise d. 1304
de Ansurez
de Antillon
de Aquillon
Joan b. 1229
Robert b. 1180
William b. 1155
de Arborea
de Arches
Isabella b. 1254
Ivetta b. 1110, d. c 1206
Ivetta b. 1151
Joan d. bt 26 Jan 1497 - 3 Nov 1497
Juetta b. 1110, d. c 1206
Robert b. 1122
Robert b. 1196
William b. 1090, d. c 1154
William b. 1166