Forcum
Milas b. 10 Aug 1828, d. 1 Dec 1877
Ford
Abigail b. 1679, d. bt 1685 - 1729
Carrie Verlinda b. 12 Jul 1883, d. 30 Jan 1889
Hannah b. 1670
James b. c 4 Apr 1675
James b. 27 Jul 1822
John J. b. 1833
Joseph b. 1767, d. 1790
Joseph b. 12 Mar 1830, d. 28 May 1899
Ford (cont.)
Lydia b. c 1668
Martha J. b. 1830
Mary b. 1676, d. 1712
Michael d. 27 Mar 1729
Nellie b. 27 May 1882, d. 31 May 1953
Nicholas (Nicodemus) b. 12 May 1795, d. 22 Sep 1878
Parker b. 4 Apr 1836
Patience b. 2 Apr 1682, d. prob. bef. 1865
Robert b. 4 Jun 1839, d. 4 Jun 1839
Sarah "Sally" b. 23 Jul 1823, d. 9 Jul 1909
Stephen b. 15 Oct 1731, d. Apr 1778
Stephen b. 1 Jan 1765, d. 13 Mar 1848
Stephen b. 5 Apr 1813, d. 25 Jul 1872
Thomas b. 28 Feb 1692, d. 1748
Ford (cont.)
Thomas b. 1773, d. 10 Oct 1830
Thomas b. 2 Nov 1796, d. 1830
William b. 26 Dec 1672
William Lawrence b. 25 May 1840, d. 1 Jan 1925
Foree
Edwin b. 2 Jul 1810, d. 1 Mar 1853
J. M. b. Jan 1833
Sarah Frances b. 5 Apr 1835, d. 11 Jul 1911
Forman
Sarah b. 17 Mar 1828
Fornis
Forrester
Janet d. a 1488
Forster
Forstre
Forsythe
Lewis b. 3 Apr 1825, d. 3 Jun 1910
Susanna b. 1 May 1815, d. 8 Oct 1907
Fort
Washington b. 19 Jan 1828, d. 4 Oct 1912
Fortescue
Margaret d. bt 23 Apr 1546 - 12 May 1551
Forth
Fosness
Foss
Joshua N d. 11 Jan 1894
Fossard
Agnes b. 1124
Emma d. 1167
Joan d. b 13 Oct 1220
William d. 1195
Fossett
Anna Louise b. 10 Apr 1840
Charles Gogel b. 19 Apr 1851
Charlotte b. 11 Jul 1852, d. 14 Mar 1894
Etta Elizabeth b. 15 Dec 1856, d. 24 Aug 1883
Francis C. b. 1 Nov 1818
Francis Clement b. 24 Jun 1847, d. 17 Aug 1872
Henry Clay b. 11 Feb 1844
James Elwood b. 11 Dec 1845
John Wesley b. 1 Jun 1855, d. 12 Dec 1856
Maria Hinkson b. 13 Nov 1849
Mary Jane b. 1 Jul 1841, d. 6 Dec 1897
Foster
Albert W b. 20 Oct 1874
Charles Henry b. 15 Dec 1841, d. 6 Dec 1895
Elizabeth b. 22 Sep 1793
Ella b. 1847
Eugene b. 1847
Frederick Balch b. 7 Jul 1876
Hattie Mae b. 30 Jan 1882, d. 18 Sep 1944
Helen Jane b. 3 Feb 1840
Jeremiah b. 1 Nov 1839
Margaret b. c 1508, d. 5 Feb 1587
Richard d. bt 1657 - 1659
Robert b. 1482
Robert Dutch b. c 1816, d. 29 Aug 1866
Foster (cont.)
Solon b. 8 Jan 1811, d. 17 Mar 1896
Fotheringham
Fouke
Fouleshurst
Robert (Sir) of Crew b. 17 Oct 1418, d. 3 Dec 1498
Foulhurst
Foulk
Jocosa b. c 1540, d. WFT Est. 1556-1634
Foulshurst
Fountaine
Naomi b. 1703
Naomy b. 1703
Fourneys
Joane b. c 1300, d. 15 Sep 1349
Richard (Sir) b. c 1300
Fournez
Joan b. c 1300, d. 15 Sep 1349
Fowke
Elizabeth b. 1596
Fowle
Joan b. b 15 Feb 1604, d. 15 Jul 1688
Richard b. 18 Dec 1569, d. 3 Feb 1632
Fowler
Abigail b. 4 Jan 1706/7
Ann B. b. c 1808, d. 18 Mar 1838
Elizabeth d. 23 Oct 1772
Elizabeth b. 19 Feb 1705
John d. 14 Dec 1642
Joseph b. 3 Aug 1717
Martha b. 1 Jun 1714, d. b 1743
Mirriam b. 28 Apr 1712
Mirriam b. 25 Apr 1715, d. b 1743
Richard d. 24 Jan 1717/18
Samuel b. 1618, d. 17 Jan 1711
Sibyl d. 1525
Fox
Alice b. 10 Jul 1854, d. 21 Aug 1858
Anna b. Sep 1877
Anne b. 20 May 1684, d. 4 May 1733
Benjamin F. b. 7 Mar 1841, d. 29 Aug 1923
Charles b. 27 Apr 1857
Charles b. c 1860
Charles J. b. 9 Apr 1831, d. 1 Jun 1914
Charles R. b. c 1858
Charles R. b. c 1879
Claude B. b. Oct 1897
Claudius b. c 1873
David b. 10 Dec 1672, d. Mar 1680
David b. 12 Mar 1694
David (Capt.) b. 12 Mar 1647, d. 1702
Drusilla M. b. c 1849
Edna b. c 1878
Elizabeth Newbold b. Dec 1897
Emily Elizabeth b. 1845, d. 1925
Fox (cont.)
Emma b. c 1865
Emma E. b. 1845, d. 1925
Emma F. b. c 1856
Eva E. b. Dec 1899
Frances d. b 14 Feb 1741
George b. bt 1853 - 1854, d. 25 Jul 1956
George (Dr.) b. c 1806, d. 27 Dec 1882
Hannah b. 25 Jul 1671
Hattie b. c 1864
Henry b. c 1650, d. b 17 Nov 1714
Henry b. c 1860
Hugh K. b. Mar 1887
Isabella b. c 1866
James A. b. c 1852
James Alexander b. c 1869
John d. 1683
John b. c 1858
John S. b. c 1847
Joseph (Dr.) b. c 1800, d. 17 Oct 1872
Joseph Henry b. 9 Jan 1833, d. 17 Sep 1921
Joseph Mickle b. 16 Jul 1855
Julia A. b. c 1843
Lena Hope b. c 1875
Lilly M. b. Dec 1894
Fox (cont.)
Lucian b. c 1888
Marion b. Aug 1873
Mary E. b. c 1858
Mary Valentine b. 22 Dec 1859, d. 18 Mar 1894
Mirtie b. c 1877
Robert b. c 1875
S C b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 26 Sep 1856
Samuel (Capt.) b. 28 Feb 1674, d. c 1712
Samuel Mickel b. 18 Jul 1851, d. 19 Mar 1905
Samuel Mickle b. Jan 1893
Sarah "Sallie" b. c 1863
Sarah K b. 25 Apr 1837, d. 24 Aug 1852
Sarah L. b. c 1857
Thomas J. b. Jan 1871
Thomas W. b. 17 Aug 1839, d. 26 Jul 1904
William b. 20 Jan 1673/74, d. 1717
William A. b. c 1855
William G. b. 29 Aug 1829, d. 4 Apr 1855
Franceys
Isabel d. 13 Jun 1457
Francis
Adam (Sir) Knt. b. c 1310, d. 1375
Elizabeth b. c 1396
Maude d. b 5 Aug 1424
Sarah Ellen b. 17 May 1819, d. 27 Sep 1865
Sarah Jane b. 26 Jan 1826, d. 18 Nov 1857
Franconia
Marcomir IV b. WFT Est. Bef. 100, d. 149
Frangepan
Beatrice b. c 1480, d. b 27 Mar 1510
Frangipani
Frank
Frances b. 1688, d. 1750
Robert b. 1625, d. 1685
Robert Beasley b. c 1655, d. 22 Feb 1726
Franke
Nicholas b. c 1300
Franklin
Abednego "Bedney" (Col.) b. 29 May 1776, d. 22 Dec 1816
Abner b. 28 Apr 1764, d. 1828
Alfred b. 1795
Barnard b. 26 May 1731, d. 21 Jan 1828
Benjamin b. 1797, d. 12 Nov 1868
Bernard b. 28 Apr 1756, d. 1833
Bernard b. 1795, d. 1855
David Yancy b. 1799, d. 1875
Egbert S. b. Mar 1881
Elizabeth "Betdy" b. 6 Mar 1809, d. 1880
Elizabeth "Betty" b. 10 Mar 1762, d. 1780
Elizabeth Eliza b. 1803, d. 1849
Emma V. b. Feb 1873, d. Oct 1902
Fanny b. 1797
Franklin (cont.)
Gus G. b. Feb 1883
Henry T b. 17 Jan 1813
James b. 19 Jan 1794
James b. 1893
Jeremiah b. 2 Sep 1754, d. 1819
Jesse (Gov.) b. 24 Mar 1760, d. 31 Aug 1823
Jesse D. b. 1815
Jesse S. b. 10 Aug 1810, d. 20 Nov 1861
Jesse Sanford b. Dec 1843, d. 27 Sep 1907
John Sharpe b. May 1880
John Taliaferro b. 1804, d. 12 Jun 1886
Lawrence Sr. b. 1705, d. 1791
Lucinda "Lucy" b. 4 Aug 1793, d. 1850
Lucy A. b. c 1835, d. 7 Aug 1888
Lula b. 14 Jan 1876, d. 30 Oct 1927
Maggie M. b. 17 May 1874, d. 14 Apr 1939
Martha b. c 1872
Martha Cleveland b. 18 Jun 1797, d. 12 Jun 1884
Franklin (cont.)
Mary b. 14 May 1770, d. 7 Feb 1836
Mary "Pollie" b. c 1795, d. a 1880
Mary A. b. 21 Dec 1841
Mary Julia b. Jan 1883
Meshach b. 17 Sep 1773, d. 18 Dec 1839
Minta b. 1896
Patience Patsy b. bt 1793 - 1794, d. 1872
Permelia Adaline b. 14 Feb 1850, d. 1927
Polly b. 1801
Rhoda Melissa b. 29 Mar 1857, d. 26 Jan 1922
Robert b. 1888
Sally Taliaferro b. 20 Nov 1789
Shadrack b. 20 Apr 1766, d. 2 Aug 1860
Susan G. b. c 1846, d. 29 Oct 1876
Susanna b. 25 Jun 1846, d. 31 May 1928
William b. Sep 1877
Franklin (cont.)
William Augusta b. 23 Feb 1846, d. 11 Oct 1905
Willie G. b. c 1871, d. 1891
Wylie b. 25 Dec 1801, d. 16 Jun 1891
Franks
Bartherus b. WFT Est. 154-190, d. 272
Benjamin b. c 1785, d. 30 Jul 1855
Benjamin R. b. c 1849
Clodomir IV b. WFT Est. Bef. 100, d. 166
Cynthia Malinda b. c 1817
Farabert b. WFT Est. Bef. 109, d. 186
Hilderic b. WFT Est. 135-166, d. 253
John b. c 1815
Sarah E. b. c 1846
Sunno b. WFT Est. Bef. 137, d. 213
Franziska
Fraser
Hugh d. 9 Sep 1513
Hugh 5th Lord Lovat d. bt 1 Jan 1576 - 1577
John b. c 188, d. 1240
Fraunceys
Adam (Sir) Knt. b. c 1310, d. 1375
Isabel d. 13 Jun 1457
Jane b. c 1445, d. 7 Mar 1507
Maude d. b 5 Aug 1424