Towneley
Mary b. 13 May 1614, d. 11 Aug 1662
Townsend
Anna Frost b. 30 Dec 1829
Anna Mary b. 23 Oct 1815
Delbert b. 1851, d. 1938
Elizabeth b. 1645, d. 1719
Elizabeth b. 6 Mar 1842
Esther b. 1 Jan 1745/46, d. 1805
Eusebius d. 18 Apr 1863
George Brinton b. 11 Aug 1831
Joanna b. 15 Mar 1763, d. 22 May 1843
John P. b. 12 Jul 1823, d. 18 Jun 1898
Joseph b. 17 Oct 1839, d. 14 Apr 1861
Lacey Darlington b. 1 Apr 1835, d. 8 Jun 1851
Townsend (cont.)
Phoebe b. 1784, d. 15 Dec 1867
Robert Dobbin b. 12 Oct 1847
Ruth A. b. 11 Oct 1867
Sarah Adelaide b. 3 Apr 1847, d. 16 Sep 1928
Sarah Emily b. 1 Apr 1837
Susan b. 21 Dec 1802, d. 5 Oct 1825
Thomas Ellwood b. 17 Jan 1833
William Henry b. 1 Aug 1844
Townshend
Frances b. c 1667, d. 1723
Mary b. 1669, d. 1 Apr 1728
Robert (Col.) b. 1640, d. 11 Apr 1675
Robert Baldwin d. a 1675
Tracy
John 1st Baron and Viscount Tracy of Rathcoole b. c 1570, d. bt 7 May 1647 - 14 Feb 1648
Trafford
Margaret d. Aug 1434
Trafton
Traherne
Sarah b. 5 Dec 1677
Trail
Tramel
Trammel
Trammell
Elizabeth b. 1672, d. 1724
James Henry b. 1884, d. 1962
Trapp
(?) d. b 1944
Carrie Elizabeth b. 29 Jan 1896, d. 4 Mar 1994
Joseph Edward b. 1 Dec 1906, d. 12 Apr 1992
Trask
Barnabas b. 1754
Deborah b. 1744
Martha b. 1737
Mercy b. 1757
Osman b. 1749
William b. 1740
William b. 1747
William b. 1751
Traub
Carrie H. d. 27 Sep 1926
Traversari
Elizabeth d. 1264
Traves
Alice b. 1090
Travis
Hatley b. 1841, d. 1844
Mary E. b. c 1845
Rensellaer b. 1812, d. 1868
Sophiah E. b. c 1836
William Henry b. 11 May 1833, d. Oct 1849
Trayne
Alice b. c 1275
John (Sir) Knt. b. c 1250
Traynor
Margaret J b. 1 May 1854
Treadwell
Samuel d. 1718
Treat
Abigail b. c 1659, d. 1702
Abigail b. c 1660, d. 1727
Alice b. 16 Feb 1630, d. 2 Aug 1633
Elizabeth b. 25 Jul 1627, d. 1705
Hannah b. 1 Jan 1660
Honor/Honour b. b 19 Mar 1616, d. 21 Nov 1705
James b. 1 Apr 1666, d. 18 Feb 1742
James (Lt.) Sr. b. b 20 Jul 1634, d. 12 Feb 1709
Jemima b. 15 Mar 1668, d. 25 May 1727
Jerusha b. 1678, d. 15 Jan 1754
Johanna b. 24 May 1618, d. Oct 1694
John b. 20 Oct 1650, d. 1 Aug 1714
Joseph b. 17 Sep 1662, d. 9 Aug 1721
Joseph (Lt.) b. c 1680
Katherine b. 29 Jun 1637, d. 29 Nov 1665
Mary b. 1 May 1652, d. 12 Nov 1704
Mary b. 8 Oct 1666, d. 1 Jan 1747
Matthias b. 1623, d. 8 Jul 1648
Rebecca b. 1624, d. 1690
Rebecca b. c 1686, d. 26 Dec 1753
Richard b. b 28 Aug 1584, d. 14 Feb 1669
Richard b. 14 Feb 1661, d. 1663
Richard b. 1675, d. 7 May 1713
Richard (Maj.) Jr. b. b 9 Jan 1622/23, d. Feb 1693
Robert b. 1538, d. 16 Feb 1599
Treat (cont.)
Robert (Capt.) b. 14 Aug 1654, d. 20 Mar 1720
Robert (Gov.) b. 23 Feb 1625, d. 12 Jul 1710
Salmon (Rev,) b. 1672, d. 6 Jan 1672
Samuel b. c 1669, d. 5 Mar 1732
Samuel (Rev.) b. 3 Sep 1648, d. 18 Mar 1717
Sarah b. 3 Dec 1620, d. Jun 1673
Sarah b. 9 Oct 1656
Sarah b. 8 Jun 1664, d. 26 Jan 1711
Susanna b. 8 Oct 1629, d. b 7 Nov 1705
Thomas (Lt.) b. 12 Dec 1668, d. 17 Jan 1712/13
Trefether
Arthur Elwin b. 24 Apr 1883
Austen Wallace b. 5 Sep 1880
Charles E b. 18 Oct 1849
Elmer Balch b. 10 Jul 1885
George Chester b. 15 Feb 1882
Julia Alice b. 5 Feb 1888
Mary Elizabeth b. 19 Apr 1891
Raymond Hall b. 10 Aug 1889
Ruth Mabel b. 5 May 1893
Susie Ellen b. 1 Jul 1878, d. 6 Jan 1880
Willie Marshall b. 24 Dec 1887
Tregarthen
John Esq. b. c 1460
Thomas b. c 1429
Tregarthian
Honour b. c 1440
Tregarthin
Joan b. c 1495
Tregour
John (Sir) b. c 1273
Tregoz
Trehurn
Sarah b. 5 Dec 1677
Treler
Tremrow
Trenary
Mary (Polly) b. 1788
Trenouth
John b. 1438
Margaret b. c 1464
Trentham
Tresham
Tretheke
Trethurffe
John Thomas Esq., of Tretherff, Cornwall b. c 1445, d. bt 17 Jun 1510 - 20 Jun 1510
Trethyrfe
Jane b. c 1462
Treuer
Bess Hazel b. 7 Mar 1893, d. 27 Aug 1966
Treverbin
Trevor ap Daffyd ap Ednyfed Gam
Edwart d. 1448
Trevor ferch Edwart ap Daffyd
Trevor
Edward d. 1448
Trewargen
Margaret b. c 1080
Richard b. 1055
Trewinard/Trewennard
Trewledick
Cecilia b. c 1122
Trexler
(?) b. 12 Sep 1889, d. 13 Sep 1889
Catherine b. c 1850
Celia R. b. 28 Aug 1882, d. 18 Jun 1893
Godfried b. 2 Mar 1821, d. 15 Jul 1904
Ira Alonzo b. 18 Feb 1885, d. 11 Sep 1885
Margaret b. c 1860
Mary b. Nov 1856, d. 17 May 1915
Philip G. b. 9 Feb 1854, d. 23 Feb 1938
Tribble
Susan A. b. 1808, d. 22 Sep 1886
Tribou
Nahum Malcomb b. 7 Mar 1861
Trich
Anna b. 1890
Trillow
Elizabeth d. 1445
Trimble
Abraham V. b. 12 Jun 1826, d. 12 Jan 1877
Amanda H. b. 16 Jun 1811, d. 4 Sep 1829
Ann b. 17 Jan 1744/45, d. 8 Apr 1828
Ann b. 19 Jan 1752, d. 30 Aug 1837
Ann b. 16 Jul 1771, d. 16 Oct 1857
Ann b. 16 Feb 1778
Ann b. 28 Jul 1803, d. 2 Dec 1863
Ann b. 25 Aug 1827, d. 14 Aug 1890
Ann W. b. 14 Jan 1807, d. 4 Sep 1890
Anna b. 23 Jul 1828
Anna b. 25 Jan 1865
Catharine B. b. 1 Dec 1830
Charles b. 22 Apr 1863, d. 12 Sep 1906
Christiana B. b. 9 Jun 1804, d. Sep 1804
Daniel b. 1 Feb 1745/46, d. 1 Feb 1807
Daniel Jr. b. 14 Feb 1801, d. 9 Oct 1850
Ella b. c 1855
Emma b. 11 Mar 1868
Emma P. b. 19 Feb 1859
Esther b. 4 May 1814, d. 29 Sep 1824
Esther B. b. 8 Jul 1819, d. 4 Dec 1883
George Thomas b. 17 Aug 1793, d. 16 May 1872
George W. b. 14 Dec 1820, d. 12 Jul 1846
Trimble (cont.)
Grace b. 24 Dec 1789, d. 17 Aug 1867
Grace E. b. 16 Jun 1858, d. 1934
Grace Evans b. 16 Jun 1858, d. 1934
Hannah b. 22 Oct 1742
Hannah b. 9 Aug 1752, d. a 1820
Hannah b. 4 Mar 1772
Hannah b. 9 Oct 1787
Harriet b. 15 Aug 1802, d. 22 Mar 1873
Isaac b. 7 Jan 1781, d. 31 May 1860
Isaac Sr. b. 26 Mar 1747, d. 28 Mar 1824
Jacob b. 9 Oct 1778, d. 3 Nov 1813
Jacob b. 5 May 1824, d. 9 Nov 1904
Jacob b. 6 Feb 1860
James b. 24 Jun 1707, d. 21 Nov 1792
James b. 21 Nov 1771, d. 13 Oct 1793
James Jr. b. 28 Feb 1739/40, d. 16 Jul 1819
John b. 1 Aug 1735, d. 25 Jun 1772
John b. 3 Mar 1738, d. 7 Apr 1748
John b. 28 Sep 1748, d. Sep 1750
John b. 16 Sep 1771, d. 23 Jun 1773
John b. 29 Jul 1773
Trimble (cont.)
John b. 8 May 1785, d. 21 Jan 1854
John b. 28 Jul 1786, d. 4 Aug 1786
John b. 31 Jan 1788, d. 28 Oct 1855
John b. 2 Feb 1831, d. 7 Aug 1831
John b. c 1857
John B. b. 23 Feb 1809, d. 29 Oct 1809
John Roberts b. 28 Jan 1795
Joseph b. 17 Sep 1739, d. 16 Oct 1824
Joseph b. 19 Jun 1772, d. 17 Mar 1870
Joseph b. 4 Dec 1775, d. 19 Jul 1840
Joseph b. 31 Jan 1784
Joseph b. 12 Apr 1790, d. 20 Jun 1790
Joseph D. b. 16 Jan 1828, d. 5 Feb 1829
Joseph D. b. 19 Oct 1876
Lydia b. 12 Aug 1774, d. 6 Nov 1824
Lydia b. 26 Mar 1783, d. 13 Oct 1805
Margaret b. 8 Jun 1769, d. 30 Apr 1850
Margaret M. b. 31 Jul 1818, d. 9 Jan 1854
Mary b. 8 Oct 1736, d. 4 Jul 1807
Mary b. 27 Jun 1774, d. 8 Sep 1820
Mary b. 30 Aug 1783, d. Nov 1860
Mary b. 7 Dec 1861
Mary Ann b. 8 Sep 1820, d. 5 Apr 1869
Trimble (cont.)
Mary D. b. 7 Dec 1861
Mary V. b. 27 Feb 1824, d. 17 Aug 1850
Phebe b. 27 Aug 1763, d. 19 Aug 1784
Phebe b. 21 Jul 1786, d. Dec 1816
Phebe b. 18 Jun 1787, d. 10 Nov 1869
Phebe b. 9 Mar 1810, d. 14 Sep 1894
Phebe Emma b. 19 Feb 1859
Rachel b. 11 Jun 1748, d. 22 Dec 1827
Rebekah Z. b. 8 Feb 1875
Richard b. 15 Aug 1767, d. 7 Feb 1847
Richard Jr. b. 1804, d. 1877
Samuel b. 17 Sep 1741, d. 13 Jul 1818
Samuel b. 28 Jun 1776, d. 29 Oct 1806
Samuel b. 27 Oct 1782, d. 1 Apr 1843
Samuel b. 19 Mar 1812, d. 17 Sep 1824
Samuel b. 5 Mar 1825, d. 17 Dec 1854
Sarah b. 28 Oct 1744, d. 2 Apr 1833
Sarah b. 13 Nov 1799, d. 30 Mar 1814
Sarah b. 6 Sep 1825, d. 19 Oct 1898
Sarah Downing b. 6 Sep 1825, d. 19 Oct 1898
Stephen Mendenhall b. 10 Apr 1810, d. 12 Sep 1898
Susanna b. 18 Sep 1769
Thomas b. 10 Dec 1766, d. 17 Jun 1773
Thomas b. 18 Nov 1778, d. 8 Dec 1778
Thomas Downing b. 9 Nov 1818, d. 8 Mar 1905
Trimble (cont.)
Thomazine Downing b. 25 Apr 1777, d. 26 Dec 1808
William b. 19 Nov 1737, d. 6 Feb 1821
William b. 10 Dec 1766, d. 10 Jun 1842
William b. 12 Mar 1793, d. 18 Dec 1863
William b. c Jan 1860
William Charles b. 3 Sep 1833, d. 20 Aug 1836
William I. b. 4 Sep 1823, d. 16 Jan 1897
William I. b. 9 May 1879, d. 4 Sep 1879
William Jr. b. 19 Nov 1737, d. 6 Feb 1821
William Roberts b. 23 May 1797
William Sr. b. 1706, d. 5 Aug 1795
Trimmer
Amos b. c 1721
Amy b. 12 Oct 1780, d. 23 Feb 1819
Amy S. b. 1821, d. 1896
Andreas (Andrew) b. c 1726, d. 1793
Andrew b. bt 1785 - 1794
Andrew b. 1814
Andrew b. c 1836, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Anna b. c 1736
Anna b. c 1827, d. 1838
Anna b. c 1859
Anthony b. 1781, d. 1841
Anthony I "Tunis" b. c 1724/25, d. Nov 1754
Anthony II b. c 1754, d. 23 Sep 1838
Anthony III (Jr) b. 16 Sep 1787, d. 6 Dec 1863
Catherine b. 1828
Chester b. bt 1811 - 1815
Christina b. 1738
Dallas O. b. 1880, d. 1922
David b. bt 1781 - 1790, d. 1855
E. Luther (Dr.) b. 1863, d. Aug 1941
Edward M. b. 16 Dec 1829, d. Feb 1905
Trimmer (cont.)
Elizabeth b. c 1792
Elizabeth b. 1817, d. 1907
Elizabeth "Eliza" b. 20 Jun 1835, d. 1 Apr 1913
Ellsworth b. 1863, d. 8 Jul 1938
Ellsworth "Elzer" b. 20 May 1832, d. 29 Apr 1897
Epenetus Hart b. 1792, d. b 7 Apr 1857
Frances b. bt 1816 - 1820
George b. 1728, d. 29 Mar 1807
George Casner b. 1 Jun 1854, d. 6 Aug 1927
Hannah b. c 1733
Harriet b. c 1826
Hendrick b. 3 Oct 1747
Herbert b. c 1730, d. 1810
Howard Alan b. 28 May 1876, d. 20 Apr 1959
Isaiah b. 1816, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Isaiah F. b. 1784, d. 1866
James Ravenscraft b. 1808, d. 1894
Jane b. 1806
Jane b. 1824, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Jemima b. 20 Apr 1828, d. 23 Jan 1903
Jemima I b. 1799
Jemima II b. 1812
Trimmer (cont.)
Johannes b. c 1690, d. b 22 Feb 1750
Johannes b. 1742, d. 1820
John b. c 1796, d. 1818
John b. 1810
John b. 1818
John b. c 1860
John C. b. c 1822, d. 21 Feb 1912
Judith b. 30 Apr 1746, d. 18 Oct 1798
Julia b. 1828, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Julia b. c 1854
Lavina b. 1830
Leonard b. 1821, d. 1863
Margaret Ann b. 1826, d. 18 Mar 1865
Margaret E. b. 29 Jan 1856, d. 26 Nov 1945
Mariah Ann b. 10 Oct 1834, d. 30 Aug 1899
Martha b. c 1836
Martin b. c 1828
Mary b. c 1737
Mary b. bt 1750 - 1752, d. 17 Dec 1790
Mary b. 1804
Mary b. 1826, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Mary "Polly" b. c 1783
Mary "Polly" b. c 1793
Mary "Polly" b. c 24 Feb 1827, d. 4 May 1905
Trimmer (cont.)
Mary A. b. c 1852
Mary Hannah b. 30 Sep 1833, d. 2 Feb 1899
Matthias Sr. b. 1722, d. 1793
Moses McElwain b. 13 Sep 1810, d. 8 Dec 1882
Nancy b. 1788, d. c 1850
Nancy b. 1802
Nancy A. b. c 1854
Nancy Ann b. bt 1834 - 1834
Nicolas b. c 1745, d. 1825
Paul b. c 1750, d. 1825
Paul b. 1799, d. 1882
Paul b. c 1834
Paul C. b. 29 Jun 1861, d. 27 Aug 1912
Rachel Jane b. 28 Nov 1848, d. 20 May 1914
Rebecca b. c 1794
Rebecca b. 1808
Ruth C. b. 1815, d. 1878
Ruth C. b. 1 Nov 1847, d. 1866
Sally b. 22 Aug 1828, d. 5 Nov 1836
Samuel b. 1808
Samuel b. 1823, d. 1869
Samuel b. c 1829
Samuel H. b. 1836, d. 1911
Samuel Sr b. 1790, d. 29 Apr 1849
Trimmer (cont.)
Sarah b. 5 May 1818, d. 21 Sep 1909
Sarah b. 1820, d. 1901
Sarah b. 22 Aug 1828, d. 5 Nov 1836
Sarah b. c 1839