Conner
Alice b. Sep 1846
Alice E. b. 1865, d. 1947
Alva B. b. Dec 1891
Alvan b. c 1849
Archie b. Nov 1894
Barret P. b. 1852, d. 1929
Barrett Parker b. 19 Jun 1795, d. 15 Mar 1873
Bessie M. b. Dec 1884
Daisy B. b. c Apr 1880
Eliza/Elvira b. c 1833
Elizabeth J. b. c 1847
Elsie A. b. Jun 1883
Emily b. c 1853
Emma S. b. c 1857
Everett b. Oct 1896
George M b. c Jan 1857
George M. O. b. Apr 1886
Hannah b. c 1842
Hannah Ann b. 6 Dec 1819, d. 22 Mar 1876
Harrison M. b. Aug 1888
Hubert b. Oct 1898
James Barratt b. 5 Aug 1824, d. 13 Dec 1911
James C. b. c 1853
Conner (cont.)
John b. 17 Jan 1722, d. 27 Oct 1797
John B. b. c 1855
John Barratt b. 15 Jan 1798, d. 6 Feb 1881
John C b. 1856
John Jarrell b. 13 Jul 1831, d. 15 Apr 1909
John M b. c 1845
John Phillip b. 14 Sep 1840, d. 8 Jan 1920
John W. b. Aug 1881
John Wilson b. 21 Aug 1821, d. a 1900
Lem K. b. 18 Aug 1874, d. 6 Jan 1905
Margaret Amanda b. c 1859
Mariam Robinson b. 7 Dec 1826, d. 24 Aug 1827
Mary b. c 1828
Mary b. c 1862
Mary L. b. 1854
Mary Shaw b. 1 Aug 1839, d. 11 Feb 1913
Philip b. c 1842
Rebecca V. b. c 1865
Sallie E. b. 19 Nov 1843, d. 28 Jan 1876
Sarah A. b. c Apr 1850
William b. c 1844
Conningsby
Conrad
Conrow
Alice Rebecca b. 8 May 1813
Constable
(?) b. c 1290
Agnes b. c 1345, d. Apr 1404
Agnes b. c 1445
Anne b. 1456, d. c 1517
Anne b. 1622, d. 6 Oct 1706
Catherine b. 1490
Dorothy b. 1542
Eleanor b. c 1472, d. 1525
Francis b. c 1585
Isabel b. c 1280, d. 1346
Isabel b. b 1469, d. bt 20 Jul 1505 - 12 Dec 1505
John b. c 1290
John b. c 1330
Constable (cont.)
Katherine d. c 1580
Margaret b. c 1440, d. b 1483
Marmaduke b. c 1270
Marmaduke (Sir) Knt. of Flamborough b. c 1360, d. b 5 Aug 1404
Marmaduke (Sir) Knt., of Everingham b. c 1480, d. 12 Sep 1545
Robert b. c 1245
Robert b. 1510
Robert (Sir) Knt. b. b 24 Jun 1279, d. a 8 Dec 1336
Robert (Sir) Knt. of Flamborough b. c 1353, d. b 8 Jan 1400
Robert (Sir) Knt. of Flamborough b. c 1380, d. b 16 Jun 1441
Robert (Sir) Knt., of Everingham b. b 1495, d. 29 Oct 1558
Robert (Sir) Knt., of Flamborough b. 1423, d. 22 Nov 1501
Constable (cont.)
William b. c 1300
William b. c 1310
William b. 1485
Constable?
Contesse
Conway
Edwin Gent. d. b 14 Mar 1661
Edwin Jr. b. 1653/54, d. 19 Mar 1698
Eleanor "Nelly" Rose b. 9 Jan 1731, d. 11 Feb 1829
Francis b. 15 Sep 1696, d. b 12 Apr 1773
Hugh (Sir) Knt. d. b 26 Aug 1519
Mary b. 16 Feb 1686, d. 15 Sep 1760
Conyers
Alianor d. 5 Jun 1493
Anne b. 1416
Anne b. c 1465, d. a 1533
Beatrix b. c 1425, d. a 1431
Christopher (Sir) Knt. b. 1421, d. 13 Mar 1487
Cicely b. c 1419, d. a 1431
Eleanor b. c 1458
Elizabeth b. c 1192
Elizabeth b. c 1413
Elizabeth b. c 1456, d. b 1492
Elizabeth b. b 1552, d. 1572
Galfrid b. c 1232
Galfrid b. c 1325, d. a 1334
Galfrid Lord b. c 1165, d. b 1238
Geffrey b. c 1200, d. a 1220
Conyers (cont.)
Humphrey Knight b. c 1235, d. a 1270
Jane b. 1416
Jane b. bt 1525 - 1530, d. 4 Dec 1558
Joan b. c 1395, d. c 7 Nov 1438
Johanna b. c 1411
John d. a 4 Jul 1472
John b. c 1230
John b. c 1275, d. a 1306
John (Sir) Knt. b. c 1265, d. a 1299
John (Sir) Knt., KG, of Hornby, Yorks b. c 1415, d. 14 Mar 1489/90
John (Sir) of Hornby, Yorks b. c 1370, d. 1438
John (Sir) of Sockburn b. 1547, d. 1610
John 3rd Lord Conyers b. 1524, d. 30 Jun 1557
John Lord b. c 1190, d. a 1238
Katharine b. c 1415, d. a 1431
Margaret b. c 1417, d. a 1431
Margaret of Hornby b. c 1446, d. 1500
Margary/Marjery of South Cowton b. c 1456, d. 12 Aug 1532
Conyers (cont.)
Margery b. c 1445
Margery b. bt 1460 - 1465, d. 1524
Nancy b. 12 Apr 1823, d. 29 Sep 1860
Reynold d. bt 1558 - 1559
Robert b. c 1300
Robert (Sir) of Ormsby b. c 1350, d. 1392
Roger b. c 1456
Roger (Sir) Knt., of Sockburne b. c 1290, d. a 1323
William (Sir) Knt., 1st Lord Conyers b. c 21 Dec 1468, d. b 14 Apr 1524
William Esq. b. c 1460
Coody
Nannie L. b. c 1891
Cook
Adam b. bt 1755 - 1772, d. 1844
Charles Albert b. 1861, d. 19 May 1866
Elizabeth b. 1653, d. Aug 1716
Florence Luna b. 12 Aug 1883
George D. b. 14 Apr 1847
Green Berry b. 3 Oct 1846, d. 22 Jan 1882
Hannah b. 1660
Hugh T. b. c 1876
John b. 30 Mar 1630, d. 16 May 1691
Margaret L. b. c 1878
Mary b. 1653, d. 1716
Mary "Polly" b. 1769, d. 1858
Mary Parthena b. 1792, d. 1850
Mary Rebecca b. 2 Jul 1875
Myrtle Hattie b. 2 May 1879
Nancy b. 1 Dec 1798, d. 3 May 1877
Nannie L. b. Jun 1880
Patience b. c 1699, d. 17 Jan 1764
Pleasant Benjamin b. 15 Feb 1886
Rena May b. 17 May 1877
Cook (cont.)
Ruth b. 8 Aug 1854
Ruth Ellen b. 24 Sep 1881
Sarah b. 4 Jul 1789, d. 1849
Susan E. b. Jul 1882
Thomas b. 1664, d. 11 Jun 1726
Cooke
Anthony (Sir) Knt., of Gidea Hall, Essex b. bt 1505 - 1506, d. 11 Jun 1576
Elizabeth b. b 1644
Hester b. 16 Aug 1650
Hope b. 28 Jun 1726, d. Mar 1791
John b. bt Jan 1607 - Mar 1607, d. 23 Nov 1695
John Thomas b. 30 Mar 1630, d. 16 May 1691
Lena May b. 8 Aug 1894
Mercy b. 25 Jul 1656
Sarah b. c 1635
Susan Randolph b. 7 Nov 1868, d. 18 Jan 1960
Thomas b. 13 Apr 1600, d. 21 May 1677
Cookson
Daniel b. 3 Aug 1774
Hesther (Esther) b. 10 Sep 1812, d. 16 Dec 1845
Mary b. 28 May 1790, d. 25 Dec 1874
Rachel b. c 1763
Coole
Cooley
Abel d. 13 Nov 1864
Coons
Elizabeth b. 17 Mar 1715, d. 21 Nov 1771
Coope
Amy d. 16 May 1846
Cooper
Agnes d. 1620/21
Ann b. 1734, d. 1789
Ellwood b. 27 Oct 1871
Fountain L. b. 1812
Jane b. c 1494, d. 1535
John b. c 1450
John b. 18 Jul 1796, d. 26 Feb 1875
John (Sir) b. 1552, d. 1610
John (Sir) Jr. b. 1585, d. 23 Mar 1630/31
Malinda b. 1760, d. 1843
Richard b. c 1495, d. 1566
Samuel F. b. c 1845
Coote
Anne d. Aug 1598
Copdowe
Cope
Alfred b. 13 Apr 1806, d. 4 Dec 1875
Amy H. b. 24 Jan 1808, d. 19 Jun 1809
Anna b. 8 Dec 1831, d. 27 Jan 1833
Caleb b. 8 Jul 1770, d. 6 Oct 1824
Caroline R. b. 10 Jun 1796, d. 10 Jul 1799
Caroline R. b. 21 Oct 1802
Deborah b. 17 Nov 1838
Edge T. b. 10 Oct 1809, d. 24 Jan 1886
Edward Drinker (Prof.) b. 28 Jul 1840, d. 12 Apr 1897
Eleanor b. 10 Oct 1807, d. 11 Sep 1847
Elizabeth b. 17 Feb 1764, d. 10 Sep 1820
Elizabeth W. b. 15 Nov 1841
Ezra b. 25 Nov 1783, d. 30 Aug 1849
Francis b. 27 Oct 1794
Francis R. b. 6 Jun 1821
Grace b. 12 Oct 1760, d. 23 Mar 1832
Henry b. 8 Jun 1793, d. 4 Sep 1865
Cope (cont.)
Isaac b. 16 May 1766, d. 28 May 1822
Israel b. 2 Dec 1782
James Biddle b. 13 Aug 1852
James Dickinson b. 21 Mar 1780, d. 10 May 1832
Jesse b. 28 Sep 1774, d. 25 Feb 1832
John b. 1730, d. 31 Jul 1812
John b. 15 Jul 1768, d. 1823
Joseph b. 27 Apr 1778, d. 1845
Joshua b. 5 Sep 1772, d. 9 Sep 1839
Mary b. 15 Mar 1767, d. 27 Jul 1832
Mary b. 16 Jan 1791
Mary Anna b. 10 Apr 1843
Mary D. b. 4 Nov 1819
Nathan b. 1 Apr 1811, d. 22 Aug 1888
Rebecca b. 9 Oct 1781, d. 24 Jan 1846
Ruth Anna b. 26 Feb 1834, d. 1878
Samuel b. 4 May 1762, d. 6 Nov 1859
Thomas P. b. 7 Feb 1823
Thomas Pym (Senator) b. 26 Aug 1768, d. 22 Nov 1854
William Drinker b. 31 May 1798
Copeland
Margaret Desimona b. 19 Mar 1850, d. 18 Nov 1933
Mary Blackwood b. 4 May 1824, d. 30 Jan 1915
Copley
Eleanor (Alianor) b. c 1476, d. bt 10 May 1536 - 14 Nov 1536
John Esq. b. s 1480
Margaret b. c 1477
Mary b. 1570, d. a 1632
Roger (Sir) Esq. of Roughway, Sussex b. c 1430, d. b 21 Dec 1490
Copper
John (Dr.) b. b 1688, d. 1735
Katherine Fitzgerald b. 1705, d. 1767
Copple
Coppock
Ann d. b 1728
Eleanor Harriett b. 19 Apr 1905, d. 6 Sep 1991
Lizzie F. b. 14 Feb 1867
Sarah b. 22 Sep 1712, d. 30 Nov 1797
Copto
Corbet
Alicia d. b 1149
Christiana d. 1241
Elizabeth b. c 1409
Joan (Joanna) d. b 29 Sep 1348
Juliana b. c 1400
Juliana b. c 1427, d. WFT Est 1468 1534
Margaret d. a 1218
Margaret b. c 1362
Margery/Mary d. a May 1343
Mary b. 1425
Corbet (cont.)
Peter 2nd Lord Corbet of Caus b. c 1269, d. 26 May 1322
Piers/Peter 1st Baron Corbet of Caus b. c 1239, d. b Jul 1300
Robert b. 1383, d. 12 Aug 1440
Robert (Sir) of Morton Corbet b. 1304, d. 3 Dec 1375
Robert of Morton Corbet b. c 1330, d. c 1394
Roger b. c 1420
Roger (Sir) Knt., of Moreton Corbet b. c 1415, d. 8 Jun 1467
Roger of Moreton-Corbet b. 1501, d. 20 Dec 1538
Sibylla of Alcester b. c 1075, d. a 1157
Thomas b. c 1407