Thomas (cont.)
William P. b. 30 Mar 1835, d. 28 Mar 1891
William R. b. 8 Dec 1831, d. 2 Mar 1909
Winnifred b. 4 Apr 1714, d. 25 Apr 1791
Zona M. b. 13 Nov 1870
Thomassoon
Thomlin
Catherine d. c 1815
Thompson
Alice b. 28 Mar 1869
Alice B b. 1 Jan 1863, d. 7 Nov 1887
Alvin Morris b. 28 Mar 1869, d. 11 Sep 1869
Andrew b. 16 Jun 1788, d. 26 Apr 1865
Ann b. 5 Jan 1796, d. 24 Mar 1873
Ann Eliza b. 14 Jul 1836, d. 4 Jan 1837
Anna Mary b. 12 May 1874
Artimisia K. b. 11 Nov 1817, d. 2 Feb 1844
Catherine b. 2 Jan 1803, d. 28 Jan 1850
Catherine Stuart b. 1712, d. a 1804
Cora Leoda b. 24 Dec 1874
David b. b 3 May 1696, d. 1736
Dorothy d. bt 14 Nov 1626 - 31 May 1629
Elijah b. 15 Sep 1792, d. 31 Dec 1871
Elizabeth b. c 1644, d. 1705
Elizabeth b. 29 Aug 1794, d. 10 Jul 1859
Elizabeth b. 4 Apr 1897
Elizabeth Emma b. 15 Jul 1855, d. 28 Dec 1859
Thompson (cont.)
Esther b. 1706, d. 19 Nov 1770
Frances b. c 1588, d. WFT Est. 1630-1683
G. Harvey b. 10 Apr 1918, d. 18 Apr 1981
George Washington b. 10 Jun 1825, d. 28 Jan 1907
Harrison C. b. 13 Nov 1850, d. 21 Oct 1859
Hester b. c 1654
Izetta Theresa b. 7 Jul 1835, d. 26 Aug 1889
James Lawrence b. 22 Sep 1801, d. 28 Sep 1876
Jane b. 1721, d. 8 Aug 1809
Jared Mills b. 13 Nov 1851, d. 28 Nov 1938
Jerusha b. 11 May 1685, d. bt 13 Feb 1745 - 1745
John b. 21 Feb 1686, d. 10 Apr 1759
John (Deacon) b. c 1651, d. 1 Mar 1734
John Gearhart (Rev.) b. 31 Aug 1823, d. 21 Aug 1905
John Gray b. 1 Jun 1853, d. 12 Feb 1928
Thompson (cont.)
Joseph C. Sr. b. 12 Feb 1850, d. 13 Jan 1916
Joshua E. b. 1857, d. 1951
Katherine b. Feb 1821, d. 11 Jan 1897
Lewis b. 11 Mar 1839
Margaret b. 1 Jan 1714, d. bt 1760 - 1761
Margaret b. c 1873, d. 16 Nov 1916
Mariah J. b. 1858, d. 1896
Martha Travis b. 14 Jun 1852, d. 18 Dec 1874
Mary b. c 1649
Mary b. 6 Jun 1794
Mary b. 9 Aug 1809, d. 1 Sep 1889
Mary b. bt 12 Mar 1827 - 1828, d. 10 Dec 1908
Mary Elizabeth b. 21 Jan 1598, d. 1640
Mary Jane b. 4 Jul 1851, d. 23 Nov 1931
Maurice b. 1530, d. 1560
Melvin S. b. 1878, d. 1955
Phoebe b. 1787
Rachel b. 1 Jan 1714, d. bt 1760 - 1761
Thompson (cont.)
Ralph b. c 1571, d. 1620
Rebecca A. b. 1805, d. 5 Jan 1865
Sarah b. 4 Oct 1689
Sarah b. c 1725
Sarah b. c 1783, d. Mar 1862
Sarah b. 12 Dec 1816
Sarah Louise b. 19 Nov 1876, d. 1894
Stephen b. 1776
Stith b. 7 Mar 1885
Wayman Jackson (Dr.) Jr. b. 14 Nov 1934, d. Oct 1969
Wayman Jackson (Dr.) Sr. b. 1904, d. 1989
Wille Birh? b. 7 Sep 1877
William C. d. 12 Oct 1860
William Jr. b. 1746, d. c 1836
William Sr. d. c 1812
Thompson (cont.)
Thomson
John b. 1616, d. 16 Jun 1696
Thon
Jean b. 1595
Marie b. c 1630, d. 21 Jun 1679
Thorley
Margaret d. b 24 Nov 1433
Nicholas of Asslyns d. 5 May 1442
Thorn
Mary b. c 1718, d. 1 Mar 1784
Thornburgh
Thomas b. c 1740
Thornbury
John d. c 1474
John d. c 1474
Philippe b. c 1433, d. b 1486
Phillipe b. c 1433, d. b 1486
Thorndike
Thorne
Clara b. 15 Jan 1844
Jemima b. 26 Mar 1727, d. 1787
John b. 1710
Joseph b. 1712
Samuel b. 1714
Sarah b. 30 Jun 1718, d. 30 Jun 1811
Susanna b. b 5 Mar 1559/60
Susannah b. 17 Nov 1719, d. 29 Aug 1773
Thomas b. 17 Sep 1723, d. 25 Jun 1787
William b. 1606, d. 1670
William b. Apr 1642, d. 1688
William b. 1693, d. 1760
William Jr. b. c 1710
Thornes
Thornton
Elizabeth b. 3 Jan 1674, d. b 2 Dec 1732
Francis b. 5 Nov 1651, d. c 1726
Margaret b. 2 Apr 1678
Mildred d. 1763
Thorpe
Alice b. 1219
Isabel b. c 1389, d. 10 Nov 1436
John b. 1187
Thorton
Louisa b. 1808, d. a 1860
Thrasher
Loma Elma b. 30 May 1908, d. 7 Feb 1961
Lona E. b. 30 May 1908, d. 7 Feb 1961
Threlkeld
(?) b. c 1450
Thrift
Jeremiah b. 24 Dec 1719, d. 10 Feb 1806
Mary Ann b. 19 Sep 1750, d. 10 Oct 1804
Throckmorton
Agnes b. c 1414
Alice b. 1488
Anthony b. c 1492, d. 24 Feb 1525
Bridget b. 1490
Clement Esq., of Haseley, Warwickshire b. c 1514, d. 14 Dec 1573
Elizabeth d. 13 Jan 1547
Elizabeth b. 1495, d. Feb 1543
Elizabeth b. c 1565
Gabriel d. 1552
Gabriel of Ellington, Huntingdonshire b. 9 Apr 1577, d. b 24 Jan 1626
Goditha b. 1539
Throckmorton (cont.)
John b. c 1460, d. 1507
Margaret b. 1501
Margery of Coughton, co. Warwick b. c 1450, d. bt 14 Aug 1530 - 6 Feb 1531
Mary b. 1484
Mary b. 1512
Maud d. a 6 Nov 1496
Michael b. 1498, d. 1 Nov 1558
Robert (Sir) KB, of Coughton b. 1453, d. 12 Aug 1518
Robert (Sir) of Coughton Court, Warwickshire b. 1512, d. bt 12 Feb 1580 - 1581
Robert of Ellington, Huntingdonshire b. 1 Oct 1551, d. 12 Jan 1631
Thomas (Sir) Knt., of Coughton, co. Warwick b. c 1412, d. bt 14 Jul 1472 - 1473
Thomas Esq., of Morehall b. 1553, d. 12 Mar 1614/15
Throop
Dan b. 1670, d. 3 Dec 1767
Thunberg
Morris W. b. 7 Jul 1910, d. Nov 1993
Thurbane
Juliane b. c 1470
Thurman
Elizabeth b. 16 Jan 1840, d. 21 Jul 1895
Margaret Ann b. 20 Oct 1842, d. 4 Dec 1922
Thurmond
Cyntha Ann b. c 1815
Thomas Gwyn b. 1811, d. 1853
Thurston
Charles Brown b. 10 Jun 1843
Clara Amanda b. 20 Jun 1851
David Frederick b. 25 Jul 1853, d. 7 Dec 1857
George Francis b. 20 Jan 1848
Harriet Chapman b. 11 Mar 1847, d. 13 Mar 1847
James Albert b. 10 Oct 1891, d. 23 Apr 1975
Jane Mary b. 22 Dec 1845, d. 9 Jan 1846
Jessie Louisa b. 20 Jun 1856
Judith d. 9 Jun 1825
May Brown b. 20 Jun 1851
Patience b. 16 Feb 1702, d. 22 Aug 1735
Thwaites
Frances d. 1579
Henry (Sir) of Lund d. 30 Jun 1520
Thwing
Albert Irwin b. 18 May 1853
Alice Adella b. 26 Nov 1860
Annie Elizabeth b. 19 Aug 1848
Arthur Clifton b. 10 Sep 1862
Caroline Frances b. 13 Feb 1846
Charles Wallace b. 23 Feb 1851
Frances Maria b. 12 Oct 1863
Frederick Morton b. 16 Mar 1865, d. b 1867
Frederick Morton b. 16 Dec 1867
George Herbert b. 27 Jul 1855
Sarah Ellen b. 1 Feb 1858
William Henry b. 1 Feb 1844
Thynne
Dorothy b. c 1551, d. Sep 1592
John b. c 1449, d. UNKNOWN
John (Sir) Knt. b. 1522, d. 21 May 1580
Ralph b. c 1480, d. c 1515
Thomas b. c 1502, d. b Oct 1546
Tibaut
Jan b. b 1636
Tibetot
Robert 3rd Lord Tibetot b. 1340/41, d. 13 Apr 1372
Tibout
Jan b. b 1636
Tichenor
Abigail b. 1 Feb 1654, d. 1 Apr 1713
Timothy b. 16 Jan 1775, d. 1856
Tidings
Pertitia b. c 1674, d. 2 Feb 1733/34
Tift
Amy M b. 3 Nov 1826
Jarome b. 13 Sep 1819, d. 17 Dec 1888
Lafayette b. 19 Jun 1829
Susannah b. 18 Jun 1835, d. 18 Aug 1865
Tilden
Convers b. 19 May 1789
Lucrecia b. c 1830
Martha Ann b. 13 Aug 1829
Niles b. 3 May 1763
Niles b. 6 Feb 1800
Stephen b. b 11 Oct 1629, d. 22 Aug 1711
Tilghman
Anne b. b 1730
Tilley
Edward b. b 27 May 1588, d. 1620/21
Elizabeth b. 30 Aug 1607, d. 20 Dec 1686
John b. b 19 Dec 1571, d. 1620/21
Tilney
Agnes d. b 31 May 1545
Elizabeth b. 1446, d. 4 Apr 1497
Frederick (Sir) d. b 1412
Philip b. c 1400, d. 31 Oct 1453
Tilson
Lester H. b. 1883, d. 1957
Tilton
Carrie b. c 1857
Charlotte b. 30 Nov 1781
Franklin b. 12 Sep 1825
Frederick Albert b. c 1853, d. 30 May 1893
John Franklin b. c 1850
Mary Balch b. c 1855
Patience d. 1797
William Henry b. 23 Jan 1852
Timberlake
Timblely
Thomas b. c 1444
Tinkeom
Charles A b. 1 May 1845
Florence J b. 9 Jun 1880
Tinker
Frank Leslie b. 6 Nov 1886
Tinly
Samuel b. c 1755
Tinsley
Tiptoft
Joan b. b 1425, d. 1494
John (Sir) 2nd Lord Tybetot b. 20 Jul 1313, d. 13 Apr 1367
Philippe b. c 1423
Tipton
Abraham b. a 22 Jul 1777
Abraham b. 27 Aug 1794
Albert Jackson b. 24 Feb 1820, d. 28 Dec 1882
Anthony b. 1260
Anthony b. 1297
Benjamin William b. 1755, d. Feb 1807
Catherine b. 1782
Edward b. 25 Jan 1617, d. Oct 1688
Elizabeth b. 1783
Isaac b. 1797, d. 1853
James Ireland b. 14 Oct 1792, d. 22 Jan 1861
John b. 1385
John b. 1435
John (Col.) b. 15 Aug 1730, d. 9 Aug 1813
John B b. 1800
Jonathon Jr. b. 25 Mar 1699, d. 16 Apr 1779
Jonathon Sr. b. 1639, d. 21 Jan 1757
Martha b. c 1789
Martha Jane b. 31 Aug 1846, d. 28 Jul 1935
Tipton (cont.)
Mary b. 1785, d. 1856
Peggy b. 1802
Peter b. 1312
Richard b. 1515, d. 6 Oct 1590
Richard b. 16 Jun 1572, d. 15 Dec 1617
Roger b. 1339
Samuel b. 7 Jun 1752, d. 21 Jul 1833
Samuel b. 1799
Tabitha b. 5 Jul 1747, d. 14 Sep 1827
Thomas b. 1512
William b. 1360
William b. 1410
William b. 1460
Tisdale
Charles b. 10 Sep 1833, d. Apr 1875
Charles Er b. 25 Sep 1875
Louis Frances b. 18 May 1864, d. 23 Feb 1884
Susie Balch b. 30 May 1867, d. 18 Dec 1884
Walter Seth b. 9 Aug 1865