Trimble (cont.)
William Sr. b. 1706, d. 5 Aug 1795
Trimmer
Alice B. b. Mar 1856, d. 19 Nov 1925
Alice E. b. 12 May 1865, d. 20 Nov 1953
Amanda b. c 1859
Amos b. c 1721
Amy b. 12 Oct 1780, d. 23 Feb 1819
Amy S. b. 1821, d. 1896
Andew d. bt 15 Aug 1830 - 30 Aug 1830
Andreas (Andrew) b. c 1726, d. 1793
Andrew b. bt 1785 - 1794
Andrew b. 1814
Andrew b. c 1836, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Angelia Elizabeth b. bt 1837 - 1838
Ann E. b. Jun 1839
Anna b. c 1736
Anna b. c 1827, d. 1838
Anna b. c 1859
Anna b. 1871, d. 1871
Anna E. b. bt 1857 - 1858, d. 15 Mar 1933
Anthony b. 1781, d. c 1841
Anthony (II) (Sr.) b. c 1754, d. 23 Sep 1838
Anthony (III) (Jr.) b. 16 Sep 1787, d. 6 Dec 1863
Anthony I "Tunis" b. c 1724/25, d. bt 7 Nov 1754 - 24 Dec 1754
Trimmer (cont.)
Burton M. b. 3 Oct 1872, d. 22 May 1955
Catherine b. 1828
Charles C. b. c 1859
Charles E. b. Dec 1897
Charles Edwin b. 5 Nov 1843, d. 28 Jul 1919
Charles M. b. 1858, d. 25 Sep 1919
Chelmissa b. 4 Jan 1867, d. 19 Jul 1938
Chester b. bt 1811 - 1815
Christina b. 1738
Dallas O. b. 1880, d. 1922
Darrah b. c 1854
David b. bt 1781 - 1790, d. 1855
Eber W. b. 23 Dec 1850, d. 18 Sep 1933
Edna B. b. 1871, d. 1897
Edward B. b. 23 May 1857, d. 31 Jan 1943
Edward M. b. 16 Dec 1829, d. Feb 1905
Elizabeth b. c 1792
Elizabeth b. 9 Aug 1817, d. 1 Jun 1907
Elizabeth "Eliza" b. 20 Jun 1835, d. 1 Apr 1913
Elizabeth Betsey b. 1775, d. 30 Aug 1843
Elizabeth C. b. May 1893
Ellsworth b. bt 1863 - 1865, d. 8 Jul 1938
Trimmer (cont.)
Ellsworth Jr. b. bt 1866 - 1867
Ellsworth S. "Elzer" b. 20 May 1832, d. 29 Apr 1897
Emma E. b. 1865, d. 1884
Epenetus Hart b. 1792, d. b 7 Apr 1857
Epenetus Luther (Dr.) b. 1863, d. Aug 1941
Essington Taylor b. 8 Jun 1841, d. 3 Jun 1912
Fannie A. b. Feb 1868, d. 3 May 1916
Frances b. bt 1816 - 1820
George b. 1728, d. 29 Mar 1807
George Casner b. 1 Jun 1854, d. 6 Aug 1927
George E. b. 22 Dec 1874
Hannah b. c 1733
Harriet b. 11 Jul 1827, d. 24 Mar 1875
Harry Jefferson b. 3 Feb 1877, d. 14 Nov 1959
Hendrick b. 3 Oct 1747
Herbert b. c 1730, d. 1810
Horace b. bt 1862 - 1863, d. 23 Mar 1926
Howard Alan b. 28 May 1876, d. 20 Apr 1959
Ida May b. 16 Dec 1856, d. 1 Mar 1940
Isaiah b. 1816, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Isaiah F. b. 1784, d. 1866
Trimmer (cont.)
James b. c 1837
James Ravenscraft b. 1808, d. 10 Jun 1894
Jane b. 1806
Jane b. 1824, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Jemima b. 20 Apr 1828, d. 23 Jan 1903
Jemima I b. 1799
Jemima II b. 1812
Johannes b. c 1690, d. b 22 Feb 1750
Johannes b. 1742, d. 1820
John b. c 1796, d. 1818
John b. 1810
John b. 1818
John b. c 1840
John b. c 1860
John C. b. Dec 1823, d. 21 Feb 1914
John Cahia b. c 1837, d. 14 Jan 1899
John H. b. 11 Jun 1859, d. 26 Aug 1931
John M. b. 14 Dec 1870
John McDonald b. 15 Oct 1864, d. 7 Nov 1929
Judith b. 30 Apr 1746, d. 18 Oct 1798
Julia b. 1828, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Julia b. c 1854
Lavina b. 1830
Trimmer (cont.)
Leonard b. 1821, d. 1863
Margaret Ann b. 1826, d. 18 Mar 1865
Margaret E. b. 29 Jan 1856, d. 26 Nov 1945
Mariah Ann b. 10 Oct 1834, d. 30 Aug 1899
Mariah E. b. c 1839, d. 6 Nov 1920
Martha b. c 1836
Martha b. c 1844
Martin b. c 1828
Mary b. c 1737
Mary b. bt 1750 - 1752, d. 17 Dec 1790
Mary b. 1804
Mary b. 1826, d. a 20 Oct 1850
Mary "Polly" b. c 1783
Mary "Polly" b. c 1793
Mary A. b. c 1852
Mary H. "Polly" b. 24 Feb 1827, d. 4 May 1905
Mary Hannah b. 30 Sep 1833, d. 2 Feb 1899
Matthias Sr. b. 1722, d. 1793
Moses McElwain b. 13 Sep 1810, d. 8 Dec 1882
Nancy b. 1788, d. c 1850
Nancy b. 1802
Nancy A. "Nannie" b. 10 Aug 1856, d. 25 Jan 1908
Nancy Ann b. bt 1834 - 1834
Trimmer (cont.)
Naoma J. b. 10 Dec 1868, d. 5 Jul 1947
Nicolas b. c 1745, d. 1825
Orlando b. c 1846, d. b 1860
Paul b. c 1750, d. 1825
Paul b. 1799, d. 1882
Paul b. c 1834
Paul C. b. 29 Jun 1861, d. 27 Aug 1912
Peter d. bt 7 May 1790 - 4 Oct 1790
Rachel Jane b. 28 Nov 1848, d. 20 May 1914
Rebecca b. c 1794
Rebecca b. 1808
Rebecca A. b. Dec 1834, d. 5 Apr 1932
Rebecca E. b. Dec 1831, d. 21 Jun 1913
Ruth C. b. 1815, d. 1878
Ruth C. b. 1 Nov 1847, d. 4 Oct 1866
Sally b. 22 Aug 1828, d. 5 Nov 1836
Samuel b. 1808
Samuel b. c 1829
Samuel H. b. 1836, d. 1911
Samuel Jr. b. 1823, d. 1869
Samuel Sr. b. 1790, d. 29 Apr 1849
Sarah b. 5 May 1818, d. 21 Sep 1909
Sarah b. 1820, d. 1901
Trimmer (cont.)
Sarah b. Dec 1843, d. 9 Apr 1925
Sarah "Sally" b. 10 Sep 1801, d. 15 Jul 1886
Sarah (1) b. 22 Aug 1828, d. 5 Nov 1836
Sarah (II) H. b. 9 Oct 1839, d. 10 Nov 1926
Sarah J. b. bt 1857 - 1858
Stevenson b. 3 Nov 1815, d. 18 May 1890
Thomas b. 1786, d. a 1854
Thomas b. 17 Apr 1821, d. 8 Nov 1910
Thomas b. bt 1830 - 1833, d. 15 Jan 1865
Thomas b. c 1833, d. 30 Jul 1914
Thomas C. b. 6 Apr 1836, d. 3 Aug 1915
Thomas E. b. Nov 1895
Thomas H. b. 22 Jan 1797, d. 7 Apr 1854
Thomas H. b. c 30 Apr 1837, d. 9 Oct 1853
Ulysses U. G. b. c 1864
William b. 1740
William b. c 1832
William D. b. 4 Apr 1842, d. 22 Feb 1900
William H. b. 11 Aug 1832, d. 23 Feb 1906
William Harrison b. bt 1852 - 1854, d. 20 Nov 1894
William Henry b. c 1852
William S. "Will" (Dr.) b. 8 Jun 1861, d. 7 Oct 1934
Zella b. c 1849, d. 30 Sep 1851
Tripp
Nellie Mae b. 14 Jul 1872, d. 20 Jul 1959
TrippettTrippitt
Tritschler
Trondheim
Eystein b. bt 740 - 777, d. bt 786 - 830
Hogne b. bt 700 - 749, d. bt 740 - 790
Trone
Ethel L. b. c 1926
Raymond S. b. 28 Aug 1892, d. 1 Sep 1964
Richard Sterling b. 13 Jan 1927, d. Feb 1977
Troth
Alice b. 21 Apr 1864
Trott
Richard b. 1520, d. 1571
Robert b. 1538, d. 16 Feb 1599
Sarah Alice b. Mar 1856, d. 1927
Trotter
Trout
Nicholas d. 1753
Troutbeck
Adam d. b 1510
Joan (Jane) b. 1459
Margaret b. c 1492, d. a 1521
Trow
Truax (Trewax)
PertheniaRebeckahBethane b. c 12 Oct 1783, d. 2 Jan 1835
Truax
Bethanna b. 1 Jan 1764, d. 1818
Sarah b. 1765
Trueblood
Edwin b. 1827, d. 29 Sep 1911
Truesdel
Oscar b. 6 Feb 1852
Truitt
Alcinus G. b. 30 Jan 1844, d. 2 Feb 1885
Anderson b. 2 Feb 1770, d. 1845
Anderson b. 9 Dec 1814, d. 7 Sep 1861
David J. b. 11 Feb 1823, d. 28 May 1894
Euphemia Samantha b. 1 Jun 1850, d. 5 Apr 1919
George b. c 1617, d. Oct 1670
George W. b. c 1818, d. 25 Jul 1902
Harry W. b. 23 Jan 1878
James b. 1659, d. 30 May 1718
James A. b. 1827
Truitt (cont.)
Lydia b. 10 Aug 1794, d. 6 Oct 1877
Mary M. (Polly) b. 12 May 1825, d. 27 Mar 1919
Riley b. c 1719
Truitt (cont.)
Thomas b. 1691, d. 1764
Thomas b. 18 Feb 1794, d. 8 Dec 1858
Thomas b. 28 Nov 1828, d. 16 Dec 1891
Truman
Abigail Cora b. 5 Mar 1874, d. 5 Dec 1876
Alexander Shaw b. 27 Feb 1822, d. 26 May 1894
Alphonso b. 27 Aug 1840, d. 29 Apr 1842
Angeline b. 23 May 1830, d. 27 Sep 1858
Anna b. 7 Feb 1824, d. 4 Feb 1893
Arthur b. 9 Feb 1842
Catharine b. 4 Jun 1832
Cora b. 29 Dec 1886
Corilla b. 25 Mar 1839
Elam Leonidas b. 19 Dec 1849
Elizabeth b. 17 Jul 1854, d. 19 Apr 1863
Elizabeth Garrigues b. 12 Oct 1852
Elvira b. 6 Nov 1836
Emma b. 14 Oct 1843, d. 6 Sep 1844
Florence b. 25 Dec 1888
George b. 20 Jun 1798, d. 21 Nov 1877
George b. 1 Mar 1833
George b. 1 Apr 1834, d. 23 Sep 1879
George Benjamin b. 11 Jul 1885
George Shaw b. 24 Jun 1820
Truman (cont.)
Henrietta b. 28 Jan 1847
Herbert Washington b. 22 Feb 1866
Hetty Knight b. 21 Jul 1863
Horace b. 6 Mar 1860, d. 17 Nov 1866
Howard James b. 14 Nov 1864, d. 11 Dec 1897
Ida Corilla b. 1862
Ida Jane b. 26 Jun 1858, d. 25 Apr 1880
Ida Ruth b. 15 Nov 1892
Isabella McKnight b. 6 Dec 1831, d. 27 Sep 1846
James b. 3 Oct 1753, d. 20 Feb 1826
James b. 21 Sep 1818, d. 1 Nov 1859
James b. 22 Nov 1826
Jane b. 16 Apr 1845, d. 9 Sep 1861
Jane Johnson b. 27 Nov 1859
Jeffrey b. 11 Nov 1793, d. 1 Jan 1851
John Jackson b. 28 Apr 1849, d. 12 May 1896
Joseph K. b. 11 Nov 1889
Joseph Llewellyn b. 9 Apr 1852
Joseph Llewellyn b. 19 Feb 1870
Joseph M. b. 1825, d. 6 Feb 1872
Joseph Moore b. 17 Nov 1790, d. 30 Apr 1872
Joseph Moore , Jr. b. 7 Aug 1827
Julianna b. 26 Sep 1834, d. 20 Jul 1835
Llewelln Edgar b. 8 Sep 1881
Truman (cont.)
Llewellyn b. 1 Oct 1832, d. 22 Jul 1865
Lyman Warren b. 1 Jul 1888
Marian Birdsall b. 29 Nov 1888
Mary b. 20 Apr 1858, d. 14 Apr 1863
Mary b. 3 Feb 1890
Mary Master b. 4 Aug 1822, d. 28 Dec 1899
Mary S. b. 4 Aug 1885
Mary Shaw b. 4 Jan 1824, d. 19 Jan 1887
Minnie b. 14 Jun 1868, d. 13 Oct 1875
Phebe Moore b. 24 Dec 1825, d. 7 Mar 1826
Rebecca b. 10 Feb 1788, d. 3 Oct 1804
Rebecca b. 24 Apr 1819
Richard b. 8 Jun 1795, d. 9 Sep 1822
Sarah Josephine b. 4 Oct 1850, d. 23 Apr 1859
Sarah P. b. 2 Dec 1829
Sarah Shaw b. 14 Aug 1829, d. 12 Jan 1881
Springer W. b. 19 Jul 1893
Susanna b. 21 Jun 1792, d. 25 Jan 1862
Thomas H. b. 3 Aug 1821
Volney H. b. 11 Dec 1850
William b. 24 Feb 1800, d. 3 Jul 1800
William b. 1820, d. 1821
Trumpington
Trumwyne
Truner
Trurrler
Ella b. 1878
Truscott
Trussebut
Agatha d. 1247
Roese b. c 1151, d. b 29 Sep 1196
William Lord of Warter b. c 1130, d. 1183
Trussell
Elizabeth b. 1496, d. b Jul 1527
John b. b 1662, d. 16 Jan 1694/95
Maud b. c 1340, d. 20 Jul 1369
Philippe d. c 1454
Thomas of Kibblestone b. 1419, d. 1471
William of Kibblestone d. 22 Jun 1481
Trye
Tubb
Tubbs
Eugenie b. 1892
H. M. b. c 1840
Isabella b. c Jun 1850
M. J. b. c 1837
Malinda b. c 1834
Matilda b. c 1830
Tuberville
Edward b. 1671, d. 12 Dec 1704
Tuchet (Audley)
Edmund (Bishop) d. 23 Aug 1524
James (Sir) 5th Lord Audley b. c 1398, d. 23 Sep 1459
Margaret d. 1 Jun 1438