von Rapperswil
von Ratibor
Kasimir b. bt 1176 - 1179, d. 13 May 1230
von Ravensberg
Hedwig d. 5 Dec 1336
von Ravensburg
Oda d. 25 Jun 1313
Oda von Ravensburg d. 25 Jun 1313
Uda d. 25 Jun 1313
Uda von Ravensburg d. 25 Jun 1313
von Regensburg
von Rheinfelden
Rudolf Herzog von Schwaben, Emperor elect b. bt 1020 - 1025, d. 15 Oct 1080
von Ringelheil
von Ringelheim
Theodoric Count of Ringelheim b. c 872, d. 8 Dec 917
von Ronsberg
von Rott
Irmingard b. c 1055, d. 14 Jul 1101
von Saarbrücken
Von Sachsen
Wilhelm III Herzog von Sachsen b. 30 Apr 1425, d. 17 Sep 1482
von Sachsen-Wittenberg
Albrecht II Duke of Saxony b. c 1250, d. 25 Aug 1298
von Saffenberg
Agnes d. 27 May 1201
von Sagan
Anna b. b 1350, d. bt 14 Jul 1405 - 1 Sep 1405
Barbara/Adelheid b. bt 1310 - 1312, d. b 1340
von Salm
Agnes d. 25 Jan 1280
Hedwig b. 1020
Johann d. c 1224
Laurette d. a 1244
von Sayn
Adelheid d. 22 Nov 1263
Bertha d. b 1237
von Schenkenberg
von Schlesien
(?) b. c 1241, d. b Oct 1243
Agnes von Glogau und Sagan b. bt 1312 - 1321, d. 7 Jul 1362
Agnieszka/Agnes b. bt 1312 - 1321, d. 7 Jul 1362
Boleslaw I 'the Elder' Duke von Falkenberg b. bt 1290 - 1295, d. bt 1362 - 1365
Boleslaw II 'Rogatka' Duke von Liegnitz-Glogau b. bt 1220 - 1225, d. c 26 Dec 1278
Boleslaw II Herzog von Liegnitz b. bt 1220 - 1225, d. c 26 Dec 1278
Constance von Schlesien b. c 1226, d. bt 1253 - 1257
Gertrud b. bt 1218 - 1220, d. bt Apr 1244 - Apr 1247
Gertrud of Silesia b. bt 1218 - 1220, d. bt Apr 1244 - Apr 1247
Hedwig Abbess of Trebnitz d. c 28 May 1348
Konstanze b. c 1226, d. bt 1253 - 1257
Konstanze of Silesia b. c 1226, d. bt 1253 - 1257
Mieszko Duke of Lubusz b. bt 1223 - 1227, d. bt 1241 - 1242
Salome/Salomea Herzögin von Glogau b. c 1320, d. a 12 Jun 1359
von Schlesien-Falkenberg
Jutta b. b 1346, d. a Oct 1378
von Schlesien-Ols
von Schwarzenburg
Engelbert b. c 1070
Marguerite b. c 1100, d. a 1134
von Schwarzenburg-Sponheim
von Schweinfurt
Beatrix d. 1104
Gisela d. 20 Jan 1100
Gisela von Schwaben d. 20 Jan 1100
von Schönau
von Signau
von Sommerschenburg
von Sponheim
Elisabeth b. 1365, d. 3 Sep 1417
Joanna d. a 1270
von Stade
Lippold b. a 994, d. 7 Nov 1057
Lippold/Liudolf of Derlingau b. a 994, d. 7 Nov 1057
Ode/Oda b. c 1040, d. 2 Jul 1087
von Stahleck
Elisabeth d. bt 1159 - 1160
von Staufen
Agnes d. b 10 Mar 1232
Helika b. 1087, d. 1110
von Strassberg
von Sulmentingen
Manegold d. 11 Dec 1123
von Thierstein
Werner I Graf von Homberg d. a 13 Apr 1141
von Troppau
Hanus I Duke of Ratibor b. c 1332, d. c 1380
von Troppau-Ratibor
Margareta d. b 7 Sep 1407
von Truhendingen
Friedrich IV d. bt 1246 - 1251
von Tübingen
Bertha d. 24 Feb 1169
von Urach
Agnes d. a Jan 1231
Bertha d. a 22 Oct 1261
Berthold (1) d. c 13 Aug 1242
Gebhard d. bt 1252 - 1259
Gottfried d. a 1277
Heinrich Graf von Fürstenberg d. bt 24 Dec 1283 - 6 Jan 1284
Konrad d. 30 Sep 1227
von Usenberg
Burchard II d. b 16 Oct 1247
von Valkenburg
von Veichlingen
von Veldenz
Agnes d. bt 1185 - 1190
von Vianden
von Villingen
Bezzelin/Bertilo Graf in der Ortenau b. c 970, d. 15 Jul 1024
von Virneburg
Agnes d. a 26 Dec 1352
Heinrich II d. 1335
von Walbeck
von Waldeck
Elizabeth d. a 15 Mar 1513
von Waldenfels
Martin d. c 7 May 1471
von Wartenberg
Ann d. 1 Aug 1320
von Westerburg
Agnes b. bt 1285 - 1288, d. b 16 Mar 1339
von Wettin
von Wied
Elisabeth d. b 22 May 1426
von Winnenden
von Wittelsbach
Elisabeth b. c 1227, d. 9 Oct 1273
von Württemberg
Liutgard d. b Nov 1282
von Württemberg,
(?) d. a 1 Jul 1251
von Zollern
Albrecht I d. a 1225
Burchard V Graf von Hohenberg b. 1200, d. 14 Jul 1253
Hemma d. a 20 Feb 1152
Hugo Graf von Hohenbert d. a 3 Apr 1287
Ulrich d. bt 1135 - 1136
von Zutphen
von Zähringen
Agnes b. c 1160, d. 10 May 1239
von Öttingen
Ursula d. 1308
Voorhies
Allen H b. Apr 1821, d. 1904
Catherine b. 18 Dec 1825
Fielding b. 6 May 1814, d. 14 Aug 1891
Mary N b. 27 Jan 1823
Roland T b. 29 Nov 1815, d. 2 May 1892
W L b. 27 Oct 1823
Vorhees
Mary B. b. 29 May 1861
Vories (Voorhies)
Peter Hamilton b. 22 May 1791, d. 26 Oct 1825
Voris
Vouge
Margaret d. 5 Apr 1474
Vwell
Wac
Geoffrey b. b 1100, d. bt 1142 - 1168
Hugh d. c 1176
Waddeley
Waddell
James Howard b. 26 Apr 1899, d. Apr 1968
Wadding
James (Rev.) b. b 1653, d. a 1672
Waddle
Margery Eleanor b. 15 May 1848, d. 31 Oct 1921
Philip Benner b. 26 Dec 1809, d. 19 Oct 1895
William Wilson b. Jan 1854, d. 1 Dec 1919
Waddy
Francis b. b 1680, d. b 21 May 1735
Wade
Clifton Alvernis "Pete" Sr. b. 30 Aug 1907, d. 5 Sep 1976
Clifton Alvernis Jr. b. 6 Sep 1932, d. 4 May 2009
James R b. 13 May 1825, d. 21 Oct 1877
Noah Edmond b. 19 Jul 1873
Robert Eugene "Bobby" b. 11 Feb 1930, d. 13 Nov 1962
Wadham
Johanna b. c 1533
Sir John b. c 1480
Wadsworth
Mary b. c 1775, d. 27 Jun 1816
Robert b. 5 Nov 1785, d. 18 Oct 1867
Sarah Ann b. 15 Oct 1852, d. 18 Jan 1886
Thomas b. 19 Mar 1746/47
Thomas Wiley b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 11 Sep 1879
Waer
James b. c 1864
Mary Jane b. 22 Nov 1860, d. 22 Oct 1893
William b. c 1859
Wager
Clementine d. Aug 1860
Wages
Gracia A. "Grace" b. 19 Aug 1878, d. 25 Feb 1961
Wagle
Emily J. b. 16 Mar 1832
Henry C. b. c 1841
Isaac b. 22 Aug 1786, d. 3 Apr 1841
John b. 17 Oct 1785, d. 28 Dec 1870
John b. 22 Aug 1786, d. 3 Apr 1841
John b. 29 Jun 1829
John Sr. b. 9 Oct 1751, d. 28 Jul 1818
Lewis b. 10 Jul 1800, d. 25 May 1873
Louis b. 10 Jul 1800, d. 25 May 1873
Martha A. b. c 1836
Mary b. 3 Jul 1781, d. 1851
Mary Eliza b. c 1836
Thomas b. 25 Jun 1791
Wagner
Caleb L. b. 27 Oct 1842
Eva M. b. 18 Mar 1776, d. 9 May 1847
Margaret b. 11 Mar 1854
Rachel Catherine b. 27 Nov 1841, d. 18 Aug 1893
Tobias d. 19 Feb 1868
Waid
Waits
Jewell M. b. 10 Sep 1917, d. 10 Jan 2011
Sidney Clarence b. 15 Apr 1894, d. 3 May 1977
Wake
Anne d. a 30 Mar 1405
Baldwin III Baron of Bourne, co. Lincoln b. c 1180, d. b 20 Jul 1213
Elizabeth d. 26 May 1314
Geoffrey b. b 1100, d. bt 1142 - 1168
Ida d. 1295
Joan d. b 26 May 1314
John d. a 1320
John (Sir) Knt., 1st Lord Wake b. c 1268, d. b 10 Apr 1300
Margaret Baroness Wake b. c 1299, d. 29 Sep 1349
Mirabel/Muriel d. b Jun 1355
Rose b. c 1263
Wake (cont.)
Thomas 2nd Lord Wake b. c 20 Mar 1298, d. c 31 May 1349
Thomas Esq. d. 20 May 1476
Wakefield
Martha b. c 1700, d. 12 Feb 1794
Wakehurst
Wakely
Margaret b. 1817, d. 1862
Wakelyn
Alban d. 1603
Wakeman
Christie Rose b. 6 Apr 1881
Elizabeth b. 1 Jun 1695
Walbeef
Alice (Anne) b. c 1470, d. b 30 Jan 1534
Walberg
Doris Lee b. 6 Mar 1928, d. 15 Jul 1948
Walborn
Christian b. 11 May 1756, d. 8 Nov 1845
Walcot
Alice (Anne) b. c 1470, d. b 30 Jan 1534
Anne/Alice b. c 1470, d. b 30 Jan 1534
Waldegrave
Anthony Esq. b. a 1485
Dorothy d. b 10 Apr 1564
George Esq., of Smallgridge b. 1483, d. 8 Jul 1528
James 2nd Earl Waldegrave b. 4 Mar 1715, d. 8 Apr 1763
Jemima b. c 1606, d. bt Sep 1639 - Dec 1640
William (Sir) Knt., KB, of Smallbridge b. s 1455, d. 30 Jan 1528
Walden
Atterson Lewis b. 26 Sep 1803, d. 18 Aug 1892
Waldo
Frederick Coolidge b. 13 Oct 1863
Waldron
Aeltie b. c 2 Jan 1651, d. 1734
Barent R. b. bt 1655 - 1659, d. a 1740
Cornelia R. b. c 28 Feb 1658
Johannes Resolveert b. 12 Sep 1665, d. 1753
John b. c 1560, d. 1609/10
Joseph b. c 1617, d. 1 Feb 1662/63
Rebecca b. c 1650
Ruth R. b. c 10 May 1657
Samuel b. 10 Apr 1670
William b. c 20 Sep 1589, d. b 1639
William R. b. 10 Feb 1646/47
Waldrond
Grace b. 1494
Wale
Waleis
Agnes b. c 1300
Waleran
Albreda b. 1170
Waleries
Joane b. c 1154, d. bt 1178 - 1248
Walesis
Nichola b. 1252
Stephen b. 1220
Walker
Abigail C b. 21 May 1807
Abraham b. 1774, d. 1812
Alexander Dull b. 5 Feb 1855
Allen Benson (Dick) b. 1 Jul 1916
Andrew Payton b. 28 Jan 1865, d. 30 Jan 1943
Anne b. c 1634, d. c 1673
Arnold Hendricks b. 17 Nov 1889, d. Sep 1968
Augustine b. 22 Feb 1564, d. 18 Aug 1614
Ballard b. 30 Mar 1924, d. 15 Feb 1945
Charles E. b. 30 May 1930, d. 20 Feb 2009
Edna Amanda b. 1895
Eliza E. b. 16 Oct 1840
Elizabeth b. 1583, d. 2 Oct 1673
Elizabeth b. 1728
Elizabeth "Lizzie" Lee b. 11 Oct 1896, d. 15 May 1982
Florence M. b. 27 Oct 1867, d. 29 Nov 1912
George H. (Maj.) b. 16 Apr 1813, d. 22 Jul 1881
George Lester b. c 1887
Joe B. b. 6 Nov 1921, d. 3 Sep 1985
Walker (cont.)
Joe Burton b. 20 Apr 1894, d. 31 Oct 1973
John b. 1540, d. 1564
Joseph Newton b. 1841, d. 1907
Lawrence d. Jun 1995
Lena F b. 27 Dec 1887
Lois Evelyn b. c 1920
Lola Theresa b. 12 Feb 1883
Malcom Estel b. 6 Jan 1915, d. 28 Apr 1990
Mary b. 1652, d. 18 Jan 1718
Mary b. c 1681
Mary b. 13 May 1782, d. 15 Sep 1843
Maud Irena b. 19 Aug 1876
Milton C b. 2 Mar 1805
Orville b. c 1906, d. c 1906
Pleasance Ann b. 28 Jul 1845
Ralph Vernon b. c 1908, d. a 1982
Rebecca b. c 1842, d. 19 Dec 1884
Walker (cont.)
Robert B b. 19 Jun 1886
Robert Heroy b. 2 Jul 1878
Ruth b. 1595, d. b 1639
Sarah d. 18 Jan 1731
Sarah d. 1690
Sarah b. 10 Nov 1622, d. 24 Nov 1700
Stella b. c 1853
Valard W. b. 30 Mar 1924, d. 15 Feb 1945
Virginia b. 24 Apr 1917
Virginia Caroline b. 27 Mar 1824, d. 17 Mar 1914
Walkfare
Walkington
Avice b. 1210
Wall (Walls)
Jackson b. 1829
Moses H d. by 1823
William P b. 1829