Sanseverino (cont.)
Teodora d. b 1308
Ugo 1 Conte di Potenza b. c 1339, d. 1403
Sanvitale
Sapcote
Sappington
Richard (Dr.) b. 1758, d. 19 Oct 1811
Sarah??
Sargent
Abigail b. 22 Jan 1753
Almira b. 18 Jan 1802, d. 13 Jul 1857
Sarracinez
Satterfield
Elizabeth b. 27 May 1758
Satterthwait
Elizabeth d. c 1726
Satterthwaite
Anna b. 3 Oct 1795
David b. c 1733
Elizabeth b. c 1731
Elizabeth b. 22 Feb 1758, d. 17 Feb 1789
Elizabeth b. 11 Jun 1786, d. 19 Jan 1843
Joshua Wright b. 7 Mar 1755, d. 28 Dec 1816
Mary b. 19 Aug 1738
Mary b. 14 Apr 1756
Richard b. c 1727
William b. 9 Sep 1753
Satterwhite
Jane b. 1750, d. 1791
Saum
Katherine b. 1871, d. Nov 1923
Saunders
Audrey d. 1 May 1587
John b. c 1810
Margery d. bt 19 Jan 1575 - 1576
Mary b. c 1755, d. 28 Aug 1843
Susanne b. b 1584, d. a 1619
Sauter
Eleanor b. 15 Aug 1920, d. 8 Sep 2010
Savage
Alice d. b 1701
Alice b. 1448, d. bt 1515 - 1581
Anne b. c 1505, d. Oct 1564
Anthony b. c 1623, d. 1695
Bridget b. c 1540, d. b May 1608
Dulcia Alice b. 1448, d. bt 1515 - 1581
Ellen d. 17 May 1491
Ellen b. c 1432
Savage (cont.)
John b. 1256
John b. 1315, d. 1386
John (Sir) d. 27 Jul 1528
John (Sir) b. c 1226
John (Sir) Knt., of Clifton, etc. Staffordshire b. bt 1401 - 1410, d. 29 Jun 1464
John (Sir) of Clifton b. 1315, d. 1386
Mary/Margaret d. bt 1557 - 1558
Savage (cont.)
Robert b. 1286
Sarah b. c 1723
Thomas d. 3 Sep 1507
William Allen b. 1839, d. 1896
Savary
Benjamin Balch b. 17 Apr 1840
Betsey b. 24 Jun 1774, d. 15 Sep 1800
Caroline Anita b. 24 Jan 1864
Clara Louisa b. 9 Jul 1831
Clara Louisa b. 24 Dec 1837
Edward Hosmer b. 22 Jul 1864
Frank b. 5 Sep 1829
George b. 30 Jan 1793, d. 28 Mar 1854
George b. 7 Jul 1865
George Thomas b. 28 Jul 1826
Hannah Holton b. 26 Mar 1825, d. 24 Nov 1860
Lucy Ann b. 8 Jul 1836
Martha Plummer b. 4 Nov 1865
Martha Wingate b. 10 May 1823
Mary Rollins b. 15 Apr 1833
Nellie Louise b. 27 Dec 1880
Sarah Kendall b. 21 Jul 1867
William Henry b. 19 Apr 1835
Savell/Savil
Saverry
Savery
Helen b. 5 Sep 1869
Savile
Saville
Margaret d. c 1452
Sawyer
John d. a 8 Mar 1704
Margaret d. 7 Nov 1706
Robert (Sir) b. c 1630, d. 5 Jul 1692
Saxby
Margaret b. c 1475, d. bt Mar 1531 - 1532
Saxton
Say
Mary b. 1464, d. bt 1500 - 1503
Sayer
Saylor (Salor)
Saylor
Rusaw b. 1 Mar 1897, d. Sep 1970
Scaliger
Jacopino d. a 1250
Scarborough
John b. 1667, d. 27 Mar 1727
John b. 10 Feb 1666/67, d. 27 Apr 1727
Mary b. 8 Aug 1695, d. 14 Jan 1787
Scarbough
Martha Jane b. 1774
Scarbrough
Sarah d. 1895
Scarff
Albert b. 17 Jul 1864, d. 14 Aug 1864
Jennie Kate b. 21 Sep 1867
Josephine b. 29 Sep 1861, d. 11 Oct 1861
Luella Augusta b. 16 Aug 1865
Truman Merrill b. 6 Oct 1875
William Milton b. 25 Nov 1825
Scarisbrick
Elizabeth b. s 1516, d. b 21 Aug 1559
Scarlet
Scarlett
Abiah b. 5 Mar 1816, d. 31 Dec 1887
Annie b. 20 Sep 1822, d. 27 Nov 1866
Deborah b. 19 Dec 1820, d. 14 May 1856
Joel b. 25 Jun 1828, d. 30 Nov 1894
Mary b. 23 Jan 1813, d. 22 Feb 1852
Nathaniel b. 1779, d. 2 Feb 1863
Sarah b. 15 Sep 1811, d. 15 Jan 1898
Shadrach b. 1693
Scarron
Scattergood
Tamer b. 2 May 1808
Schaeffer
Anna Magdalena b. 14 Dec 1743, d. 1789
Anna Rosina b. 10 Dec 1746
Schafer
Lena b. 7 Nov 1898, d. 25 Apr 1984
Schengel
Schepis
Albert b. 1915, d. 1942
John b. 1942, d. 1942
Joseph b. 1942, d. 1942
Martha Elizabeth b. 27 Nov 1919, d. 16 Aug 1999
Schiess
George Floyd Theodore b. 21 Sep 1936, d. 10 Nov 1997
Schilling
Fanny b. 7 May 1832, d. 2 Mar 1910
Schirmer
Anna Maria b. 30 Aug 1716
Schlotzhauer
Alice b. Apr 1885
Brice b. Mar 1881
Earl S. b. c 1877
Fletcher b. Jul 1882
Gilbert b. Oct 1891
Goldie b. Oct 1894
Lily b. Mar 1893
Marcia Alma b. 28 May 1890, d. 29 Jul 1952
Peter S. b. bt 1878 - 1879
Rudolph Henry "Rudy" b. 29 Jan 1853, d. 15 Feb 1947
Walter b. c Feb 1880
Schlund
Donna Jean b. 25 Sep 1928, d. 20 Oct 2011
Schmering
Schneider
Schoch
Harry William b. 2 Oct 1892, d. 1969
Schoenecker
Andrew b. 17 Mar 1796, d. 4 Jul 1876
Barbara b. 29 Jan 1794
Elias Gottleib b. 15 Apr 1761, d. 28 Jun 1839
Elizabeth b. 14 Dec 1801
Schoenecker (cont.)
Sarah b. 7 Mar 1804
Sophia Susong b. 21 Aug 1798
William b. 19 Jun 1806
Schoenicker
Schoenstein
Gustave Frederick "Gus" b. 5 Nov 1906, d. 11 Mar 1988
Schofield
Scholl
Hannah b. 9 Oct 1820, d. 17 Jan 1900
Peter b. 7 Sep 1772, d. 25 Feb 1839
Schooler
Benjamin b. 17 Apr 1787, d. 26 Jul 1863
Irisha b. c 1851
Jemima Royston b. 3 Oct 1823, d. 13 Jul 1876
Maggie b. c 1849
Nancy Elizabeth b. 15 Aug 1817, d. 12 Nov 1886
Nannie Byers b. c 1844, d. 6 Dec 1911
Theresa Elizabeth b. 1850, d. 2 Feb 1923
Schooley
Elizabeth b. 1752
Jonathan b. 1729
Jonathan b. 8 May 1729
Mary b. 6 Jan 1681/82, d. 6 Jan 1709/10
Mary b. 24 Feb 1720/21
Mary b. 1722
Rebecca b. 3 Aug 1725
Schroeder
Otto M. b. c 1893
Schuler
Ernest Foster Jr. b. 29 Aug 1903, d. 17 Feb 1967
Schultz
Anna Mae b. 27 Apr 1923, d. 22 Nov 1983
Lydia b. 11 Aug 1769, d. 12 Dec 1850
Schupp
Catharina b. 1743
Schwab
Anna Elizabeth b. 1692, d. 1761
Schweeker
Polly Rebecca b. 1803, d. 1878
Schwingle
Anna Maria b. 11 Jan 1761
Benjamin b. c 26 Oct 1767
Catharine b. Mar 1763
Christina b. 1 Jan 1773
Johan Philip b. 24 Nov 1774
Johannes b. 24 Apr 1765
John George b. 9 Apr 1754
Maria Barbara b. 15 Mar 1756
Scoby
Anna B b. c 1841
Edward b. c 1845
Scofield
Mercy b. 29 May 1702, d. 8 Jun 1771
Scorgi
Scot
Walter b. b 1429, d. b 5 Mar 1467
Scothorn
Eleanor b. 1764, d. 22 Nov 1819
Nathan b. c 1730, d. 1764
Scott
Abraham b. c 1735, d. 18 Dec 1817
Amy L. b. 10 Jan 1898
Ann b. 1685, d. c 1730
Ann b. c 1738
Anna b. 1696, d. 19 Jan 1758
Anna b. 29 Sep 1899
Assenath b. 17 Aug 1789, d. 14 Jul 1854
Carl Forse b. 30 May 1887
Dorothy Louise b. 1 Sep 1903, d. 14 Feb 1990
Elizabeth b. 11 Mar 1761
Ella M. H. b. Aug 1849, d. 11 May 1931
Scott (cont.)
Ethel Elizabeth b. c 1891
Eugene b. 17 Sep 1855
Eugene R. b. 7 Nov 1896
Grace b. 2 Aug 1763
Hannah b. 1635, d. 12 Apr 1706
Helen b. 1664
Henry b. 1664, d. 14 Jun 1714
Henry b. 1702, d. Nov 1773
Jane b. 9 Feb 1703/4
John (Capt.) b. c 1698, d. 1765
Scott (cont.)
Jonathan b. 1758, d. 19 Jan 1831
Katharine Esther b. 20 Aug 1883
Katherine b. 17 Aug 1830, d. 27 Jan 1915
Leah b. 25 Nov 1759, d. 20 Aug 1837
Lucy b. 9 Jun 1737, d. 1 Dec 1802
Lucy Ann b. 10 Apr 1827, d. 3 Nov 1893
Luella b. 21 Jul 1912, d. 18 Sep 1996
Lulu M. b. 9 Jan 1864
Martha b. 1792, d. 18 Oct 1843
Mary (Polly) b. Apr 1793, d. 31 Aug 1876
Nancy b. 1797, d. 1828
Nettie M. b. 31 Jul 1863, d. 13 Apr 1936
Norris A. b. 9 Sep 1880
Norris Jones b. 11 Nov 1844
Scott (cont.)
Philena S. b. 23 Dec 1875
Priscilla b. 1704
Reginald (Sir) Knt., of Scot's Hall, Kent b. bt 1511 - 1512, d. 16 Dec 1554
Roderick b. 12 Jul 1885
Samuel b. 26 Jan 1800, d. 13 Jan 1867