King of Georgia
Demetrius I b. 1093, d. 1156
King
Albert J b. 5 Dec 1847
Albert P b. c 1803
Alberta A. b. c 1906
Alfred J b. 2 Dec 1831, d. 26 Jan 1832
Alice Margaret b. 6 Dec 1885, d. 19 Sep 1958
Alta Belle b. 23 Sep 1883
Amos N b. 27 Mar 1829
Ann b. 25 Jan 1832, d. 29 Apr 1881
Ann b. 27 Jul 1848, d. 24 Jul 1849
Ann Maria b. 16 May 1836, d. 9 Feb 1870
Anna Christianna b. 1 Feb 1783, d. 20 Jan 1855
Anna Melissa b. 24 Sep 1848
Benjamin P. b. 8 May 1880
Bobbie Jean b. 30 Jul 1930, d. 9 Nov 2014
Catharine S. b. 21 Jun 1818, d. 13 Mar 1894
Celestia E b. 12 Jan 1834
Chase b. 1 Aug 1863
Claud B b. 25 May 1825
Edith C. b. 13 Nov 1809, d. 28 Sep 1885
Edith Gene b. 27 Sep 1908, d. 30 Dec 1980
Eldora b. 3 Aug 1873
Eli T. b. 13 Nov 1811, d. 31 May 1889
King (cont.)
Elizabeth b. c 1666
Elizabeth b. 13 Dec 1842, d. Jun 1886
Elizabeth H. b. 7 Sep 1825
Elva May b. 6 Dec 1891
Estella Margaret b. 10 Oct 1887
Esther Ann b. 22 Mar 1821
Frederic J. b. 27 Aug 1874
Hallie Griffith b. 30 Aug 1835, d. 14 Dec 1920
Hannah Ida b. 1 Jun 1857, d. a 1901
Harmanus b. 1652
Helena Adelaide b. Feb 1861
Ida Ann b. 8 Feb 1850
Infant b. 4 Oct 1837
Isaiah b. 22 Feb 1852, d. 18 Feb 1899
James b. 3 Sep 1787, d. 3 Dec 1875
James b. 26 Jun 1817
James b. 10 Mar 1844, d. 13 Oct 1846
James Lewis b. 21 Oct 1846
James William b. 28 Aug 1871
Jane C. b. 23 Apr 1829, d. 25 Apr 1829
Jane P. b. 30 Jun 1812, d. 14 Jan 1892
Jane P. b. Jun 1813, d. 14 Jan 1892
Jennie H b. 4 Apr 1845
Joanna b. c 1600
King (cont.)
Joel b. 12 Jan 1828
John b. c 1667, d. b 29 Sep 1713
John b. c 1688
John b. 9 Apr 1783, d. 17 Jul 1848
John b. 17 Mar 1813, d. 15 Jan 1897
John b. 7 Mar 1823, d. 23 Jul 1856
John Marcus b. 1746, d. 1810
Joseph b. 27 Apr 1816, d. 1 Aug 1825
Joseph b. 20 Mar 1830
Joseph C. b. 2 Dec 1807, d. 11 Sep 1857
Joseph W. b. 26 Feb 1886
Joshua b. 6 Sep 1812, d. 6 Dec 1872
Josiah S. b. 25 Aug 1852
Lewis b. 6 Dec 1825
Lewis b. 22 Apr 1850
Louisa b. 7 Mar 1861
Lydia b. 11 Feb 1816, d. 11 Jun 1878
Lydia b. 21 Aug 1854
Lydia Trimble b. Jun 1809
Mahlon b. 4 Feb 1842, d. 10 Apr 1842
Margaret b. 1790, d. a 1828
Mark b. c 1640, d. Jun 1669
Marshal Everitt b. 12 Dec 1882
Mary b. 23 Jun 1838, d. 1907
King (cont.)
Mary b. 31 Mar 1841
Mary Ann b. Jun 1807, d. 1820
Mary Virginia b. 18 Jan 1858
Mercy b. 24 Apr 1824
Nina Riche' b. 24 Feb 1847
Ora Irwin b. 7 Dec 1885
Penelope b. 1719
Perley J. b. 4 Dec 1835, d. 2 May 1863
Phebe b. 12 Sep 1822, d. 21 Jun 1874
Phebe b. 9 Sep 1845
Phebe Ann b. 16 Dec 1813, d. 14 Jan 1892
Rebecca b. 6 May 1839, d. 6 Jun 1884
Rebecca Smedley b. 19 Jul 1844
Rebekah b. 20 Nov 1820, d. 13 Mar 1895
Robert b. c 1665, d. c Aug 1687
Sally M. Spence b. c 1800
Sarah b. c 1703, d. a 1772
Sarah b. 28 Jun 1819, d. 7 Nov 1885
Sarah b. 27 Jul 1846
Sarah Laverta b. 28 Feb 1876
Sarah Lydia b. 14 Apr 1856
Sarah Vashti b. 10 Oct 1889
Sophia b. c 1691
King (cont.)
Unborn child b. c 1713
Vincent M. D. b. 12 Nov 1781, d. 2 Dec 1825
William b. 5 Feb 1843, d. 28 Feb 1844
William Albert b. 15 Sep 1880
William T. b. 1814, d. 1816
Kingman
Elizabeth b. 16 Aug 1774, d. 21 Apr 1802
Kingsbury
Kingsmill
Kingston
Eleanor d. bt 4 Jun 1599 - 31 Dec 1599
William (Sir) Kg d. 15 Sep 1540
Kingswell
Jane b. c 1500, d. UNKNOWN
John (Sir) b. c 1475, d. UNKNOWN
Kinnear
Emeline b. 6 Mar 1844, d. 24 Mar 1920
Kinnersley
Kinney
Alban Lee b. 31 Aug 1863, d. 18 Jun 1868
Charles Linn b. 16 Aug 1871
George W. b. 11 Dec 1833, d. 25 Dec 1896
Jacob D. b. 13 Sep 1843, d. 25 Sep 1854
Joel Thomas b. 21 Jan 1862
John S. b. 26 Sep 1838
John W. b. 30 Jun 1858
Joseph b. 17 Aug 1812, d. 25 Sep 1872
Mary Ellen b. 25 Jul 1867
Sibbeann b. 14 Oct 1835
William F. b. 5 Nov 1862
Kinsey
Mary b. c 1645, d. bt 3 Jan 1667 - 1 Feb 1677
Sarah b. c 1811
Kinvin
Ann b. c 1660, d. b 1694
Kirby
Kirk
Alan Goodrich b. 30 Oct 1888
Ann b. 17 Mar 1641/42, d. 7 Feb 1721/22
Caroline P. b. 4 Jan 1853
Dorothy b. 10 Feb 1891
Emma L. b. 14 Dec 1850
Esther d. 1 Apr 1803
Garrett b. 14 Sep 1864
Howard b. 15 Oct 1866
John b. 9 Jan 1833, d. 29 Aug 1892
John b. 20 Apr 1877
Laura Smedley b. 12 Aug 1857, d. 27 Oct 1892
Mary A. b. 20 Nov 1855, d. 28 Jul 1856
Theodore V. b. 8 Dec 1862, d. 13 Jun 1898
William B. b. 23 Sep 1862
William T. b. 19 Dec 1823, d. 8 Apr 1894
William T. b. 1 Jul 1860
William T. b. 5 May 1895
Kirkbride
Ruth b. 23 Nov 1891
William B. b. 4 Feb 1858
Kirkby
Kirke
Ann b. 17 Mar 1641/42, d. 7 Feb 1721/22
Kirtland
Martha b. 15 May 1667, d. 7 Feb 1738
Temperance b. 10 Nov 1710, d. 19 Dec 1794
Kirton
Kitchen
Mary b. 1724
Olive b. 1722
Priscilla b. 1647, d. 1721
Ruth b. 1720
Thomas b. b 1667, d. bt 1716 - 1733
Thomas b. 1723, d. 15 Dec 1694
William b. 1690, d. 15 May 1727
William b. 15 Jun 1721, d. 1796
Kitchin
Sarah d. 16 Mar 1708/9
Thomas b. 1643, d. 15 Dec 1694
Thomas b. 1662, d. 1706
Kite
Ruth b. 25 Jul 1838
Susanna b. 17 Jan 1809, d. 19 Sep 1844
Kitselman
Margaret b. 8 Apr 1791, d. 28 Jun 1856
Kitson
Kittredge
Alfred Hamilton b. 31 Jul 1833
Augustus Greeley b. 30 Sep 1836, d. 23 Jan 1868
Edgar Perry b. 6 Apr 1830, d. 5 Mar 1832
Edward Cornelius Delevan b. 29 Dec 1834, d. 20 Jan 1879
Ellen Maria b. 7 Dec 1838, d. 11 Aug 1839
Fannie Balch b. 15 Aug 1845
Henry Harrison b. 22 Mar 1843
Jonathan b. 17 Jul 1793, d. 8 Apr 1864
Jonathan Perry b. 13 Dec 1840
Julia Apphia b. 18 Oct 1831, d. 13 Feb 1861
Marian P b. c 1814, d. 27 May 1849
Kitzmiller
Basil Meril b. 12 Mar 1922, d. 27 Jan 2011
Kjarvalssdatter
Audna b. c 928
Kleinfelder
Johannes John b. Aug 1692, d. 8 Dec 1754
Katharina b. c 1722, d. 1754
Klima
John Michael b. 3 Oct 1876, d. 14 Feb 1943
Michael b. c 1830
Kline
Catharine d. 25 Nov 1869
Klingel
Maria "Mary" Agnes b. 5 Oct 1732, d. bt 1768 - 1772
Klingenpeel
Kilkenney b. 18 Sep 1806, d. 20 May 1847
Klingler
Adam b. 2 Dec 1759, d. 2 Jan 1843
Adam II b. 19 Sep 1794, d. 1 Jan 1875
Knapp
Nicholas b. 16 May 1592, d. Sep 1670
Knecht
Anna b. 1545
Knevett
Ann d. 28 Jan 1699/0
Kniffe
Knight
Amelia Sumner b. 18 Nov 1848
Belle b. 1 Apr 1866, d. 23 Aug 1939
Edward Balch b. 27 Mar 1845
Elizabeth b. 1708, d. 27 Jan 1746/47
Hannah b. 5 Jan 1798, d. 23 Feb 1850
Henry Clifford b. 8 Sep 1853, d. 3 Jan 1879
Isaac b. 6 Mar 1706/7, d. 3 Nov 1792
Isaac b. 10 Sep 1742
Jonathan b. 4 Oct 1740
Joshua b. 13 Nov 1731, d. 1806
Mahlon b. 30 Sep 1744
Marshall b. 24 Mar 1831, d. 30 Nov 1895
Mary b. 10 Jan 1734/35, d. 1821
Osselin Norval b. 1 Sep 1856, d. 14 Nov 1932
Rebecca b. 18 Sep 1736
Ruth b. c 1840
Sarah b. 21 Sep 1738
Susan d. b 24 Feb 1633
Susan Yardley b. 31 Aug 1826, d. 4 Nov 1891
Knightley
Richard of Fawsley d. b 10 Feb 1535
Susan d. a 1539
Knighton
Knights
Ruth b. 22 Jul 1777, d. 4 Nov 1832
Knipe
Esther b. 6 Aug 1806, d. 18 Dec 1890
Kniveton
Knoll
Elizabeth Bethe b. 10 Jun 1729, d. 11 Aug 1797
Mary b. c 1791, d. c 1866
Knollys
Anne b. 19 Jul 1555, d. a 30 Aug 1608
Elizabeth b. 1579, d. b 1621
Henry b. 12 Apr 1541, d. 1582
Lettice d. 1655
Lettice b. 6 Nov 1543, d. 25 Dec 1634
Margaret d. a 3 Jul 1488
Mary b. 25 Oct 1542
Robert of Rotherfield d. b 19 Jun 1521
Knotts
Rebecca b. 26 Dec 1810
Knowles
Ann d. 2 Apr 1787
Anne b. 19 Jul 1555, d. a 30 Aug 1608
Knowling
Knowlton
Knowsley
Katherine d. a 1345
Knt.
Knt., of Gedney, Lincolnshire
Knyvet
John (Sir) Esq. b. c 1358, d. 4 Dec 1418
John (Sir) Knt., of Southwick, Northants, etc. b. bt 1394 - 1395, d. 9 Nov 1445
Margaret b. c 1412, d. b 12 May 1458
Knyvett
Catherine d. Sep 1633
Henry (Sir) of Charlton, Wiltshire b. 1537, d. 14 Jun 1598
John (Sir) b. bt 1394 - 1395, d. 9 Nov 1445
Thomas (Sir) b. 1545, d. 27 Jul 1622
William (Sir) of Buckenham, Norfolk b. c 1440, d. 2 Dec 1515
Koch
Rebecca Hendricks b. 1623, d. b 10 May 1654
Komenen Dukaina
Anna b. 1 Dec 1083, d. a 1148
Komnena
(?) b. 1012
(?) b. 1069
(?) "La Damsel de Chypre" b. bt 1177 - 1178, d. a 1204
Eudokia b. 1167, d. c 1202
Maria b. 1154, d. bt 1216 - 1217
Maria Megale b. 1328, d. 1408
Theodora d. a 1280
Theodora b. 1053
Komnene Dukaine
Komnene
Alexeia d. c 1105
Anna b. 1110
Anna b. 1154, d. 1158
Eirene b. a 1168
Eudokia b. 1050
Eudokia b. 1094
Eudokia b. 1119
Maria d. 1167
Maria b. 1045
Maria b. 1106, d. bt 1144 - 1151
Komnene (cont.)
Maria b. 1126, d. 1176
Maria b. Mar 1152, d. Jul 1182
Maria b. b 1160
Maria Megale d. 1439
Maria of Nauplia b. 1154, d. bt 1216 - 1217
Theodora b. 1096
Theodora b. 1116
Theodora Kalusine b. bt 1145 - 1146, d. c 1182
Zoe b. 1098
Komnenos Dukas
Ioannes II Emperor of Byzantium b. 13 Sep 1087, d. 8 Apr 1143
Komnenos Tzelepes
Ioannes b. 1114, d. 1145
Komnenos
Adrianos d. 1105
Alexios d. 1187
Alexios d. c 1136
Alexios b. 1106, d. 1142
Alexios I Emperor of Byzantium b. 1048, d. 15 Aug 1118
Alexios II Emperor of Byzantium b. 1167, d. Sep 1183
Andronikos b. 1090, d. bt 1130 - 1131
Andronikos b. 1108, d. 1142
Andronikos I Emperor of Byzantium b. 1110, d. 12 Sep 1185
Ioannes d. bt 1136 - 1137
Ioannes b. 1015, d. 1067
Ioannes b. bt 1158 - 1159, d. 1185
Komnenos (cont.)
Ioannes II Emperor of Trapezunt b. bt 1262 - 1263, d. 1297
Isaakios d. a 1196
Isaakios b. 1047, d. bt 1104 - 1107
Isaakios b. a 16 Jan 1093, d. a 1152
Isaakios Sebastokrator b. 1115, d. 1174
Manuel d. 1071
Manuel b. 1097
Manuel b. b 1152
Manuel "Erotikos" b. c 950, d. 1020
Manuel I Emperor of Byzantium b. 1122, d. 24 Sep 1180
Nikephoros b. 1060, d. bt 1136 - 1145
Nikephorus d. 1026