Sutton (cont.)
Ruth Ellen b. 1826, d. Oct 1863
Sarah Elizabeth b. 5 Jun 1858
Thomas d. a 19 May 1537
William B. b. 1821, d. 20 Apr 1847
Swain
Charles James b. 17 Nov 1880
Charles M. b. 7 Jul 1849
Helen Francis b. 10 Feb 1896, d. 23 Jan 1987
Ida Moseley b. 13 Sep 1871
Judith b. 10 Aug 1773
Rosalie James b. 21 Nov 1872, d. 23 Apr 1877
Swaine
John b. c 1509, d. 5 Aug 1591
Thomas b. c 1478, d. UNKNOWN
Swaker
Polly b. 1803, d. 1878
Swan
Bertha b. 1874, d. 1929
Catherine b. 1528, d. 1562
Pearl b. 1876, d. 1952
Swann
Victoria b. 8 Apr 1866, d. 9 May 1943
Swart
Caroline d. 1946
Swarthout
Aaron E. b. 3 Jan 1820, d. 24 Sep 1881
Vinson R. "Vincent" d. 18 Mar 1879
Swartz
Mary b. 1862
Swasey
Emma Augusta b. 16 Jun 1851
Swayne
Millicent b. c 1588
Robert b. c 1556, d. b Feb 1590/91
Swayze
Caleb b. 1722
Sweden
Sveide The Viking b. 760, d. bt 779 - 850
Sweet
Harvey d. 3 Apr 1858
Mary b. 30 Jul 1802, d. 11 Dec 1854
Mary Esther b. 13 Jun 1855
Swengel
Barbara b. 1768
Benjamin b. 1774
Eva Margaret b. 1770
Johann Michael b. 23 Aug 1743, d. Nov 1794
Johann Peter b. 1779
Johannes b. 1776
Kate b. 1780
Michael b. 1773
Swett
Alice Balch b. 27 Jun 1860, d. 3 Aug 1860
Ann b. c 1736, d. 23 May 1758
Harry b. 3 Jan 1858, d. 4 Jan 1858
Jackson Benjamin b. 12 Feb 1815, d. 3 Oct 1890
Mary Jackson b. 13 Jun 1870
Susan Ellen b. 21 Jul 1873, d. 16 Aug 1873
Wesley Balch b. 20 Sep 1855, d. 11 Apr 1858
Willie b. 3 Jan 1858, d. 4 Jan 1858
Swettenham
Margaret b. c 1413, d. bt 3 Mar 1503 - 1504
Margaret b. c 1413, d. bt 3 Mar 1503 - 1504
Swibold
Swift
Anne d. a 6 Oct 1611
Joane b. c 1650
Swinborne
Swinburne
George b. c 1518
Lucy b. c 1545
Swindler
Alphernia b. c 1849
California b. c 1848
Calvin E. b. 14 Oct 1841, d. 20 Dec 1870
Clayton b. 2 May 1800, d. 2 Oct 1850
James Harvey b. c 1831, d. 25 Oct 1907
Jonathan b. c 1766, d. 15 Dec 1820
Jonathan b. 5 Jun 1840, d. 8 Jun 1840
Joseph b. 2 Mar 1828, d. 6 Jul 1869
Margaret J. b. 16 Jan 1833, d. 14 Jan 1841
Mary b. 25 Mar 1799
Pauline E. b. Apr 1844
Samuel b. 18 Nov 1797, d. 8 Apr 1872
Thomas b. 23 Mar 1803, d. 23 Nov 1851
Swindler (cont.)
Virginia A b. c 1838, d. 1 Jan 1903
Swineshead
Swinfen
Swinford
Swinnerton
Humphrey d. b 1463
Maud b. c 1370
Thomas b. c 1401, d. 1488
Swinnerton?
Swisher
Carrie b. 1869, d. 1941
Switzer
Anna b. 10 Jan 1801, d. 1 May 1857
Mary b. 8 Apr 1812, d. 5 Jan 1897
Swynburne
Swynerton
Thomas b. c 1401, d. 1488
Swynford
Catherine b. 25 Nov 1340, d. 10 May 1403
Catherine b. 1410, d. 3 Dec 1478
Hugh (Sir) b. c 1340, d. bt 1371 - 1372
Thomas (Sir) of Kettlethorpe b. c 1368, d. 2 Apr 1432
Swynno
Margery b. c 1530
Ralph b. c 1500
Syagria
Syagrius
Sybbald
Isabel d. b 1503
Sydenham
Elizabeth b. 1562, d. 7 Dec 1595
Jane of Brimpton b. c 1430, d. a 1490
John "the Younger" d. bt 21 Nov 1590 - 5 Jan 1591
John (Sir) of Brimpton b. 1494, d. 16 Apr 1556
John of Brimpton d. b 11 Apr 1543
John of Brimpton d. 4 Apr 1468
John of Leigh d. b 22 Aug 1547
Walter Esq., of Brimpton b. 1442, d. 17 Apr 1469
Sydney, sydney
Henry (Sir) KG, of Penshurst, Kent b. 20 Jul 1529, d. 1 May 1586
Lucy b. c 1520, d. c 1591
Mary b. 27 Oct 1561, d. 25 Sep 1621
Philip (Sir) b. 1554, d. 1586
William (Sir) of Penshurst b. c 1508, d. 11 Feb 1553
Sydnor
Sylez
Sarracino d. c 926
Sylvester
Bruce D. b. 1950, d. 1969
Deborah Faye b. 3 Jul 1953, d. 2011
Sally J. b. 25 Nov 1844
Sally J. b. 25 Nov 1844
William L. "Syl" b. 1924, d. 1991
Sylvey
Syme
John b. 1690, d. 1732
Symes
Ellen b. b 1686
Symmes
Anna Tuthill b. 25 Jul 1775, d. 25 Feb 1864
William d. b 7 Oct 1483
Symonds
Synadene
Synadenos
Andronikos d. 1180
Syntoun
Syor
Syphert
Lydia Elizabeth b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 1850, d. 29 Dec 1927
Priscilla b. 4 Nov 1853, d. 7 Nov 1936
Sánchez
Sancho I Loup d. b 812
Tabb
Amelia "Millie" b. 27 Jan 1830, d. 22 Sep 1889
Lavenia b. 15 Oct 1836, d. 5 Aug 1863
Taberer
Mary b. c 1670
Taft
Tailboys
George 2nd Lord Tailboys b. c 1522, d. b 6 Sep 1540
George Knt., 9th Lord Kyme b. c 1467, d. 21 Sep 1538
Henry d. 23 Feb 1368/69
Maud b. 1477
Robert (Sir) Knt., Lord Kyme b. c 1451, d. 30 Jan 1494/95
Walter (Sir) Lord Kyme b. c 1351, d. c 20 Sep 1417
Walter de jure 6th Lord Kyme b. c 1391, d. 13 Apr 1444
William (Sir) Knt., Lord Kyme b. c 1415, d. 26 May 1464
Taillebois
Ivo I d. bt 1094 - 1095
Taillefer
Wulgrin II Count d'Angouleme b. c 1089, d. 16 Sep 1140
Tailor
Elizabeth d. b 1687
Taintor
Joanna b. Apr 1657, d. 23 Jan 1735
Taisson
Jordan d. 1178
Jourdain d. 1178
Ralph I d. b 1079
Ralph II d. a 1129
Talbert
Grace b. 2 Aug 1763
William b. c 1763, d. 1798
Talbot (de Lacy)
Talbot
Alice d. 1436
Anne d. bt 16 Jan 1440 - 1441
Anne b. 1515
Anne (Lady) d. 17 May 1494
Catherine (Lady) d. b 15 May 1576
Christopher (Sir) d. 10 Jul 1460
Eleanor d. 30 Jun 1468
Elizabeth d. b 19 Oct 1542
Elizabeth b. c 1355, d. 10 Jan 1402
Elizabeth b. c 1364, d. 3 Aug 1407
Elizabeth b. c 1380
Ellizabeth 3rd Baroness Lisle b. 1452, d. 8 Sep 1487
Talbot (cont.)
Gilbert b. b 1234, d. b 8 Sep 1274
Gilbert (Sir) 3rd Lord Talbot b. c 1332, d. 24 Apr 1387
Gilbert (Sir) KB, 1st Lord Talbot b. 18 Oct 1276, d. 24 Feb 1345/46
Gilbert (Sir) KG, KB, PC, of Grafton b. 1452, d. 16 Aug 1517
Gilbert 7th Earl of Shresbury b. 20 Nov 1552, d. 8 May 1616
Gwenllian b. c 1282
James (Sir) d. 2 Sep 1471
John (Sir) Knt., of Grafton b. 1485, d. 10 Sep 1549
Talbot (cont.)
John (Sir) of Grafton, Worcestershire b. 1545, d. 26 Jan 1611
John (Sir) of Richard's Castle, co. Hereford b. b 3 May 1337, d. bt 18 Feb 1374 - 1375
John Herbert b. 14 Feb 1886, d. 1 Jul 1947
Mary b. 1382, d. 13 Apr 1433
Mary (Lady) d. bt 16 Apr 1572 - 6 Jun 1572
Mary (Lady) d. Mar 1649
Philippe b. c 1367, d. bt 2 May 1417 - 3 May 1417
Richard d. c 1262
Richard b. b 1286, d. c 10 Oct 1328
Richard (Sir) 4th Lord Talbot de Blackmere b. c 1361, d. bt 8 Sep 1396 - 9 Sep 1396
Richard (Sir) KB, 2nd Lord Talbot b. c 1305, d. 23 Oct 1356
Richard Lord of Eccleswall b. c 1250, d. b 3 Sep 1306
Samuel d. b 1708
Thomas (Sir) 2nd (last) Viscount Lisle b. bt 1443 - 1448, d. bt 20 Mar 1469 - 1470
Talbott
Alden d. 14 Feb 1982
Nancy Wells b. 18 Dec 1831, d. 31 Dec 1896
Talcott
Cora Mabel b. 5 Oct 1882
Emily b. c 1795
Joseph b. 12 Feb 1789, d. 1858
Laura d. 1834
Mary b. c 1793
Oliver b. 29 Nov 1759, d. 1830
Sally b. c 1791
William b. c 1797
Taliaferro
Billy Pat b. 22 Nov 1929, d. 27 Jul 2016
Elizabeth b. bt 1710 - 1717
Judith Hill b. 27 Feb 1762, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Mary b. 25 Apr 1803, d. Nov 1860
Peter b. bt 12 Feb 1738 - 1739
William Patrick b. 16 Mar 1904, d. 29 Jan 1988
Tallakarne
Tallent
John H. b. c 1854
Jonathan b. c 1824
Lucinda A. b. c 1852
Lucy Ann b. 15 Sep 1859, d. 1908
Margaret b. c 1855
Sarah J. b. c 1859
William C. b. 23 Jul 1850, d. 11 Jul 1942
Talley
Louisa b. 1816
Susanna b. c 1798, d. 6 Feb 1886
Talligant
Matilda Williamson b. 19 Nov 1866, d. 2 May 1867
Tallman
Ann b. 1769, d. 1826
James b. c 1770
Mary b. 1768
Phila b. 1 Jul 1777, d. 13 Jan 1859
Rachel b. b 1744
Rachel b. c 1772
Samuel b. 1737, d. c 1785
Stephen b. 12 Mar 1766
Talvas
Guillaume III Cte de Ponthieu et de Montruil b. bt 1177 - 1179, d. 4 Oct 1221
Tamworth
Taneyhill
Eliza Eleanor b. 24 Mar 1828
Mary Elizabeth b. 2 Nov 1829
Zachariah b. 3 Mar 1789, d. 11 Sep 1829
Tanfield
Anne b. 1530
Robert Esq. b. 1461, d. a 1505
William b. 1488, d. 1529
Tanguy
Alfred A. b. 16 Aug 1826, d. 3 May 1870
Frances A. b. 15 Jun 1867
Harry Gilpin b. 23 Jan 1858, d. 28 Mar 1891
John B. b. 25 Jan 1859
Mary H. b. 4 Nov 1855
Samuel L. b. 25 Mar 1862
Sue d. 21 Feb 1857
William S. b. 12 Jan 1851
Tansell
John b. b 1662, d. 16 Jan 1694/95
Tapp
Jane b. 1628, d. 8 Apr 1703
Tappan
Elizabeth b. Aug 1804
Elsie b. 1665, d. 3 Feb 1737
Frances Rollins b. 3 Jan 1838
Jeremiah Nelson b. 1833, d. 5 Sep 1884
Jeremiah Pearson b. 6 Jul 1795, d. 7 Apr 1869
John Sewell b. 28 Jun 1823
Lydia Balch b. c 1826
Lydia Balch b. 7 Jan 1829
Margaret Camp b. 12 Dec 1828
Mary Nelson b. 14 Jul 1831
Sarah Elizabeth b. 28 Jun 1823
Tarbox
Martha b. 10 Mar 1771, d. 16 Aug 1802
Tarchaneiotes
Tarchaneita
Tarleton
Anne Roselle Philomena b. c 1754, d. 6 Jun 1823
Cecily d. b 28 Nov 1568
Taronites
Ashot Magistros d. a 1005
Gregorios II d. 1040