Stonebraker
Stonebreaker
David T b. 1 Sep 1830, d. 23 Jul 1888
Maria E b. 14 Apr 1854
Stoner
Pearle b. 29 Nov 1870, d. 15 Jan 1939
Stonor
Anne b. c 1483, d. 1518
Francis (Sir) d. c 1566
William (Sir) Kb b. c 1450, d. 21 Apr 1494
Stores
Ann b. c 1791, d. 22 May 1851
Storey
Mary Ann b. 31 Mar 1863, d. 24 Sep 1948
Susanna b. 17 May 1823
Thomas b. 22 Apr 1853, d. 26 May 1935
Storme
Storms
Bridget b. 10 Mar 1873
Stortz
Nelda d. 3 Mar 1991
Stouffer
Catherine b. 5 Aug 1792, d. 10 Feb 1851
Stourton
Alice Preston Pluncknett, Somerset b. c 1432, d. a 2 Aug 1490
Ann b. 1443
Anne b. c 1381
Charles 8th Baron Stourton b. bt 1518 - 1524, d. bt 6 Mar 1556 - 1557
Edith b. c 1375, d. 13 Jun 1441
Edmund b. c 1383
Edward (Sir) 6th Baron Stourton b. c 1463, d. 13 Dec 1535
Esther b. c 1375, d. 13 Jun 1441
Francis 4th Baron Stourton d. bt 18 Feb 1487 - 27 Feb 1487
Joan d. 21 Apr 1472
John 1st Baron Stourton b. c 1399, d. 25 Nov 1462
John KB, 3rd Baron Stourton b. c 1454, d. 6 Oct 1485
Stourton (cont.)
Margaret b. c 1377
Ursula d. 4 Sep 1551
William 7th Baron Stourton b. b 1505, d. 16 Sep 1548
William KB, 5th Baron Stourton b. c 1457, d. bt 17 Feb 1523 - 1524
William V 2nd Baron Stourton b. 1413, d. bt 18 Feb 1477 - 1478
Stout
Stoutenberg
Engeltje Pieters b. b 5 Jan 1653
Stoutsman
Daniel b. c 1847
Mary b. c 1849
Zeddoc b. c 1845
Stover
Mary C. b. 25 Sep 1861, d. 17 Apr 1939
Stowe
David James b. 9 Aug 1830, d. 10 Dec 1906
Stowell
Almira b. 21 Jun 1796, d. 17 May 1886
Elizabeth d. 4 Aug 1797
Eunice b. 9 Dec 1808, d. 18 May 1873
Stradling
Edward (Sir) b. c 1330, d. c 1408
Edward (Sir) b. c 1476, d. 8 May 1535
Henry (Sir) b. bt 1412 - 1422, d. 31 Aug 1476
Henry (Sir) Knt., of St. Donat's Castle, Glam. b. bt 1412 - 1422, d. 31 Aug 1476
Jane b. bt 1477 - 1480, d. b 1520
Joan d. b Nov 1437
Katherine d. b Nov 1437
Thomas of St. Donat's Glamorganshire b. bt 1454 - 1455, d. 8 Sep 1480
William b. c 1405
William (Sir) b. c 1365, d. a 1412
Stradly
Strange
Elizabeth d. b 1595
Strangeways
Dorothy b. 1578
Giles b. c 1489
Giles b. c 1518
James (Sir) Knt. b. c 1460, d. 16 Dec 1521
Joan d. bt 24 Feb 1484 - 24 Feb 1485
Joan d. 15 Nov 1546
John (Sir) b. c 1548, d. 1593
Richard (Sir) Knt. d. 13 Apr 1488
Strangwayes
Gyles b. c 1460
Strangways
Anna b. c 1574
Elizabeth b. c 1580, d. 1583
George b. c 1582
Giles b. c 1573, d. 24 Sep 1623
Grace b. c 1579
Henry b. c 1576
James (Sir) b. c 1460, d. 16 Dec 1521
Joan d. bt 24 Feb 1484 - 24 Feb 1485
Joan d. 15 Nov 1546
Nicholas b. c 1586
Sir John b. 1584, d. 30 Dec 1666
Thomas b. c 1589, d. 1678
Strangwishe
James (Sir) b. c 1460, d. 16 Dec 1521
Stratton
Albert Earle b. 24 Jul 1887
Elizabeth b. c 1425, d. bt 18 Oct 1474 - 11 Dec 1474
Elizabeth b. 26 Dec 1769, d. a May 1831
John Esq. d. bt 1459 - 1469
Lester Edwin b. 1 Feb 1886, d. 2 Feb 1886
Thomas H. b. 20 Aug 1861
Straughan
Strawbridge
Mary b. c 1720, d. c 1788
Streeter
George Dallas (Dr.) b. 27 Oct 1844, d. 18 Nov 1904
Stephen b. 9 Jan 1600, d. 14 Jul 1652
Strelley
Anne d. 12 Oct 1554
Nicholas (Sir) Knt. d. 30 Apr 1491
Stribling
Anne b. 31 May 1716, d. 1791
Joel b. c 1680
Strickland
Ellen d. a 1622
Mary b. 2 Jun 1869
Walter (Sir) K.B., of Sizergh b. 1464, d. 16 Sep 1506
Walter Esq. d. 1467
Walter Esq., of Sizergh b. 5 Apr 1516, d. 8 Apr 1569
Striker
Elizabeth Ann b. 1805, d. 20 Dec 1850
Stringer
Edward b. 1698, d. 1778
Elizabeth b. 1728, d. 13 Dec 1787
Glenda Beatrice b. c 1937
Joe Lawrence b. 12 Jan 1927, d. 12 Feb 2005
Reuben b. 1755, d. 17 Oct 1823
Robert H. b. 3 Apr 1925, d. 7 Apr 1987
Susan b. 1806, d. 1839
T. J. b. 4 Oct 1931, d. 8 Nov 2007
Troy Shade b. 4 Nov 1903, d. 16 May 1969
Stripling
Anne b. 31 May 1716, d. 1791
Joel b. c 1680
Stroads
Joan b. 1623, d. a 1685
Strode
Agnes b. c 1538
Agnes b. c 1634, d. b 1649
Ann b. 12 Apr 1804, d. 24 Feb 1870
Anne b. c 1544, d. a Feb 1592
Benjamin b. c 1625
Caleb b. 8 Feb 1792, d. 11 Feb 1865
Edith C. b. 10 Nov 1800, d. 22 Oct 1876
Edward b. 1515, d. 3 Mar 1555
Edward b. c 1548, d. 3 Oct 1608
Edward b. 1630, d. 28 Oct 1703
Elizabeth b. 1635
Esther b. 10 Feb 1808, d. 1873
Geoffrey b. c 1581, d. 31 Jan 1624/25
George b. c 1636, d. a 1649
George (Sir) Knt. b. c 1583, d. 1663
Jane b. c 1640, d. 19 Aug 1699
Joane b. 1623, d. a 1685
Johanna b. c 1645
John b. c 1513, d. a 3 Mar 1555
John b. c 1536
John b. c 1632, d. 7 Feb 1705/6
Jone b. c 1546
Strode (cont.)
Joseph b. 22 Oct 1766, d. 10 May 1827
Joseph C. b. 24 Apr 1796, d. 31 Dec 1873
Martha L. b. 23 Dec 1805, d. 23 Nov 1886
Mary b. c 1586, d. a 1640
Mary b. 1648, d. 1648
Mr b. c 1645, d. b 1649
Richard b. c 1542
Sarah b. 26 Feb 1794, d. 18 Jan 1877
Thomas b. c 1493
Thomas b. c 1540, d. 7 Jun 1625
Thomasine b. 22 Feb 1593
William b. 1566, d. 22 Aug 1592
William b. 1589, d. 20 Dec 1666
William b. 1622, d. 1695
Strong
Ara Ann b. 21 May 1830, d. 28 Nov 1870
Earl Rufus (Dr.) b. 6 Nov 1841, d. 12 Sep 1899
Strother
Jeremiah d. 1741
Sarah Dabney b. 14 Dec 1760, d. 13 Dec 1822
William (III) Jr. b. bt 1665 - 1675, d. b 26 Jul 1726
William Dabney b. 30 Apr 1726, d. 5 Nov 1808
William I b. 1597/98, d. a 1667
William II b. 1630, d. bt 30 Dec 1700 - 4 Nov 1702
Stroud
Joan b. 1623, d. a 1685
Stroup
Archie Bedford b. 4 Mar 1882
Edna May b. 15 Dec 1885
George L. b. 27 Jul 1858
Ida May b. 5 Oct 1887
John b. c 1814, d. 12 Aug 1851
Louise Eliza b. 8 Oct 1837, d. 26 Oct 1901
Pearl b. 2 Mar 1883
William b. 27 Apr 1785, d. 3 Nov 1863
Strouse
Anna Mary b. 1870, d. 1902
Struble
Conrad Hageman b. 11 Dec 1823, d. 11 Jan 1905
Strug
Eleanor d. b 1376
Stuart
Alexander d. b 1508
Alexander (Sir) Knt. d. 25 May 1425
Andrew d. b 1413
Annabel d. b Nov 1572
Arabella (Lady) b. 1575, d. 27 Sep 1615
Archibald b. 2 Dec 1795, d. 10 Sep 1855
Arthur Duke of Albany b. Apr 1541, d. c 1541
Grief b. 1 Mar 1794, d. 7 Nov 1864
Henry 1st Lord Methven b. c 1500, d. a 10 Oct 1551
Stuart (cont.)
James d. 25 Sep 1557
James 1st Earl of Moray b. 1531, d. bt 21 Jan 1569 - 1570
James Duke of Rothesay b. 22 May 1540, d. c 1540
James Ewell Brown (Maj. Gen.) b. 6 Feb 1833, d. 12 May 1864
James Morgan "Bud" b. 4 Jun 1862, d. 19 Jan 1944
James PC, 1st Lord Doune b. c 1529, d. 20 Jul 1590
James V King of Scots b. 10 Apr 1512, d. 14 Dec 1542
James V King of Scots b. 10 Apr 1512, d. 14 Dec 1542
Jean d. bt 7 Jan 1587 - 1588
John b. c 1776, d. a 1860
Stuart (cont.)
Margaret d. 1586
Margaret d. 4 Aug 1639
Mary Queen of Scots b. 8 Dec 1542, d. 8 Feb 1586/87
Robert 1st Earl of Orkney b. 1533, d. bt 4 Feb 1592 - 1593
Robert II King of the Scots b. 2 Mar 1316, d. 19 Apr 1390
Robert III King of the Scots b. 1337, d. 4 Apr 1406
Robert Master of Fife d. b Jul 1421
Stubbins
Luke d. b 1645
Stucker
Margaret M. b. 1797, d. 12 Aug 1869
Stuckley
Hugh Esq. b. bt 1398 - 1414, d. b 13 Dec 1457
Stukeley
Hugh b. bt 1398 - 1414, d. b 13 Dec 1457
Richard d. b 28 Nov 1441
Stull
Stultz (Stults)
Stump
Stumpe
Stumpf
Anna Catherina b. 1726, d. 1804
Sturgill
James Jr. b. 1725, d. 1803
James Sr. b. 1700, d. 1753
Sturgis
Abigail b. b 21 Jul 1728, d. 3 Sep 1804
Sturley
Elizabeth b. 1576, d. 3 Aug 1655
Sturmy
Maud b. c 1383, d. b 1427
William (Sir) of Wolf Hall b. c 1356, d. 1427
Sturtevant
Bertie E b. 8 Jan 1881
Della b. 18 Aug 1889
Leslie H b. 27 Dec 1885
Mary b. 7 Dec 1651, d. 10 Feb 1717/18
Stutzer
Harry Franklin b. 23 Jul 1895, d. 17 May 1958
Subic
Sublett
David b. 1807, d. 24 Apr 1880
Pleasant b. 1808, d. 1893
Rebecca b. 1814, d. 1854
William b. 1760, d. 3 Feb 1824
Suckeley
Suggett
Elizabeth d. 1753
Suillivan
Mary Alma b. 10 Feb 1863, d. 21 Jan 1937
Sulliard (Sulyard)
John (Sir) Knt. b. c 1428, d. bt 18 Mar 1487 - 1488
Sulliard
Sullivan
Cassandra "Cassie" "Cassiah" b. c 1818, d. 1883
Elizabeth C. b. c 1832
Henry b. c 1866
Jamie b. c 1906
John b. 25 Dec 1794, d. 24 Jul 1889
Sulney
Alice d. 1423
Sulyard
Anne b. c 1546
Bridget b. c 1543
Edward b. c 1461, d. 1516
Edward b. c 1535, d. 5 Jun 1610
Elizabeth b. c 1456, d. 2 Apr 1539
Eustace b. c 1499, d. bt 26 Feb 1546 - 1547
Eustace b. c 1542
Jane b. c 1545
John b. c 1540
John (Sir) Knt. b. c 1428, d. bt 18 Mar 1487 - 1488
John of Eye, co. Suffolk b. c 1400, d. 21 Dec 1468
Margaret b. c 1539
Mary b. 1497, d. b 1544
Mary b. c 1537