Staggard
Nicola b. c 1600
Stainton
Avis Ada b. 13 Aug 1898
Charles Irving b. 26 Aug 1871
Stalford
James H. b. c 1828
Stalk
Mary b. Feb 1754, d. 1833
Stalker
Grace b. 1788, d. 2 Jan 1864
Thomas b. c 1770
Thomas Jr. b. 22 Mar 1757, d. 6 May 1820
Stamford
Elizabeth d. a 1361
Stamper
Danna May b. 1931, d. 1996
Standiford
Emily C. b. 2 Nov 1848, d. 2 Sep 1939
Standish
Alexander b. c 1626, d. 6 Jul 1702
George Geer b. 6 Apr 1846
George Winthrop b. 17 Jan 1896
Henry Webb b. 24 Sep 1884
Julia Frances b. 27 Nov 1843
Livingston Miner b. 29 Mar 1894, d. Dec 1974
Lucius Green b. 7 Sep 1812, d. 3 May 1882
Mary Pamela b. 20 Mar 1840
Miles (Capt.) b. c 1593, d. 3 Oct 1656
Myles b. 18 Aug 1892
Ralph Esq., of Standish b. c 1424, d. a 1468
Ralph Esq., of Standish b. 1479, d. 1538
Zerviah F b. 17 Mar 1825
Standon
Stanfield
Emeline b. 5 Jan 1847
Stanford
Edward b. 2 Apr 1578
Elizabeth d. a 1361
Elizabeth b. 2 Apr 1619
Thomas b. c 1530
William b. c 1506
Stanhope
Anne b. c 1497, d. 16 Apr 1587
Edward (Sir) Knt. b. 1469, d. 6 Jun 1511
Joan d. 10 Mar 1490
John (Sir) of Rampton b. c 1413, d. 12 Dec 1493
Maud d. 30 Aug 1497
Philip 1st Earl of Chesterfield b. 1584, d. 12 Sep 1656
Rebecca b. 1670
Stanley
Ada May b. 28 Mar 1876
Anna b. 14 May 1699
Anne b. a 1472, d. a 1532/33
Anne b. 31 Dec 1561
Anne of Elford d. a Jun 1481
Clara Katherine b. 19 Jul 1893, d. 20 Mar 1969
Clara Katherine b. 19 Jul 1893, d. 20 Mar 1969
Dorcus b. 30 Jul 1790
Stanley (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 5 Mar 1788
Elizabeth Bittle b. 23 Dec 1884
Emma Watkin b. 27 Aug 1878
Frances (Lady) b. May 1583, d. 11 Mar 1635/36
George KB, KG, PC, 9th Lord Strange of Knokyn b. c 1460, d. bt 4 Dec 1503 - 5 Dec 1503
Isaac b. 22 Oct 1783
James Archdeacon of Carlisle b. c 1441, d. b Jul 1485
James Bishop of Ely b. c 1466, d. bt 22 Mar 1514 - 1515
Jane (Lady) d. b 4 Sep 1569
Stanley (cont.)
Jane of Holt b. c 1463, d. c 1525
John (Sir) KG, King of Man b. 1350, d. 6 Jan 1413/14
John (Sir) Knt., Lord of Man b. 1386, d. 27 Nov 1437
John (Sir) of Elford b. c 1423, d. 29 Jun 1476
John E. b. 6 Oct 1847
John H. b. 2 Feb 1838
John Howard b. 23 Dec 1873
John Morris b. 11 Dec 1881
Joshua b. 24 Oct 1785
Julia b. 20 Aug 1876
Margaret (Lady) d. a Jan 1533/34
Stanley (cont.)
Martha b. 1826, d. 13 Mar 1881
Mary d. 7 Apr 1522
Mary b. 22 Oct 1792
Maud of Elford d. a 1509
Milton W. b. 15 Aug 1862
Nathan b. 9 Aug 1806
Peter Esq., of Bickerstaff b. s 1510, d. b 24 Jul 1592
Richard b. 3 Jan 1782
Samuel b. 21 Sep 1759, d. 14 Dec 1838
Sara Kirk b. 15 Jul 1893
Sarah b. 23 May 1789, d. 11 Dec 1863
Sarah b. 31 Oct 1801
Stanley (cont.)
Thomas KB, 2nd Lord Monteagle b. 25 May 1507, d. 25 Aug 1560
William b. 11 Jan 1795
William (Sir) KG, of Holt, Denbighshire b. c 1424, d. bt 16 Feb 1494 - 1495
William (Sir) of Hooton b. c 1500, d. b 1547
Stansberry
Gordon William b. 22 Jan 1913, d. 16 Feb 1991
Stanton
Ann b. 1715, d. 1 Dec 1791
Frances b. 9 Nov 1723, d. 19 Jan 1804
Joanna b. 5 Jun 1679, d. 1715
Luella b. 24 Aug 1854
Martha J. b. 23 Aug 1848, d. 8 Jan 1915
Mary b. 1640, d. 13 Jan 1732
Robert b. 1653, d. 2 Oct 1724
Stanwood
Caroline Elizabeth b. 13 Jan 1832
Stapilton
Mary b. c 1439
Staples
Mary b. 1630, d. 1677
Mary b. 2 May 1780, d. 30 Jul 1852
Stapleton
Allan b. 1112
Avica b. 1294
Brian b. 1140
Brian (Sir) Knt., 4th Lord Ingham b. 1379, d. 7 Aug 1438
Elizabeth b. 1344
Elizabeth b. 1441/42, d. 18 Feb 1504/5
Elizabeth/Agnes d. b 1446
Felix Lee b. 1897, d. 13 Nov 1992
Gilbert (Sir) of Bedale b. 1265, d. b 23 Jun 1324
John b. 1168
Katherine b. 1292
Mable b. 1267
Marie b. c 1450
Mary b. c 1439
Miles b. 1190
Miles b. 1240, d. 24 Jun 1314
Miles b. 1263
Stapleton (cont.)
Miles (Sir) Lord Ingham, of Ingham, Norfolk b. c 23 Jun 1357, d. 10 Apr 1419
Miles (Sir) of Bedale b. 1290, d. 4 Oct 1364
Nicholas b. 1216
Robert (Sir) b. c 1548, d. 3 Oct 1606
William b. 1319
Stapp
Emma Belle b. 16 Nov 1877, d. 14 Jun 1939
Starbird
Lydia b. 20 Nov 1768, d. 18 Feb 1851
Stark
Starkey
Anne d. 26 Dec 1488
Cyrus b. c 1800
David b. 1842, d. 1859
George b. 1846
Henry b. 1836
Lorena b. 1845, d. 1859
Lowel b. 1849
Lucretia b. 1837
Mary b. c 1648
William b. 1834, d. 1849
Wyman b. 1827
Starky
Starr
(?) d. 1741
Amy Ann b. 19 Dec 1816
Ann b. 18 Jan 1770
Aquilla b. 29 Jul 1771
Beulah b. 11 Sep 1778
Beulah b. 4 Jul 1809
Clinton b. 24 Sep 1812, d. Feb 1834
Eber b. 13 Sep 1807
Eber b. 15 Aug 1837, d. Mar 1859
Edward b. 28 Nov 1804, d. 29 Nov 1804
Edward b. 24 Sep 1821
Eleanor b. 15 Dec 1809, d. 3 Jul 1896
Eliza b. 25 Sep 1814
Engle b. 17 Mar 1798
Eva Ester b. 22 Sep 1873, d. 28 Jan 1936
George b. 22 Aug 1818
Hannah b. 6 Feb 1807
James b. 28 Apr 1744, d. 20 May 1812
James b. 16 Oct 1772
James b. 31 Jul 1799
James b. 19 Dec 1805, d. 12 Oct 1828
James b. 16 Jun 1816, d. 8 Jul 1816
James b. 7 Nov 1822
Starr (cont.)
James b. 18 Jan 1832, d. 17 Jan 1833
James G. b. 19 May 1815, d. 11 Sep 1815
John Minshall b. 30 Nov 1783
Joseph b. 21 Aug 1774, d. 11 Mar 1842
Joseph b. 23 Dec 1807
Lydia b. 10 Nov 1805, d. 9 Aug 1806
Mary b. 13 Aug 1780
Mary b. 29 Sep 1803
Mary b. 26 Dec 1840
Minshall b. 8 Aug 1824, d. 28 Sep 1824
Moses b. 6 Oct 1728
Rebecca b. Dec 1760, d. 15 Jul 1819
Rebecca b. 1 Mar 1776
Rebecca b. 18 Feb 1820, d. 5 Mar 1820
Rebecca b. 22 Feb 1820, d. 28 Sep 1894
Sally Ann b. 13 May 1811
Samuel W. b. 5 Jan 1802, d. 17 May 1879
Sarah b. 16 Oct 1772, d. 19 Apr 1818
Sarah b. 31 Dec 1813, d. 9 Apr 1814
Sarah Ann b. 16 Dec 1818
Sarah Ann b. 13 Sep 1834
Sarah Minshall b. 21 Dec 1803, d. 29 Nov 1878
Sidney b. 3 Mar 1797
Smith b. 29 Mar 1811, d. 7 Jul 1811
Tamar b. 4 Oct 1812, d. 3 Apr 1893
Starr (cont.)
Thomas b. 2 Mar 1808
William R. b. 14 Aug 1817, d. 22 Sep 1817
States
Harry Thornton b. 8 Jun 1910, d. 27 Mar 1985
Lula Grace b. 16 Apr 1931, d. 11 Nov 1978
Statham/Staton
Eliza A. b. c 1842, d. 29 Sep 1912
Staunton
Janne b. c 1405
Thomas d. 1423
Thomas b. c 1374
Staveley
Isabel b. c 1490, d. WFT Est. 1506-1584
Stead
Stearns
Ida L b. 20 Sep 1861
Stebbing
Catherine b. 1484, d. 1512
Stebbins
Bert Lawrence b. 10 Jul 1868
Etta E b. 22 Jan 1862, d. 11 Aug 1862
Fred D b. 22 Mar 1875
Lila E b. 17 May 1881
Thomas b. 6 May 1620, d. 5 Sep 1683
Steel
Charles Henry b. 10 Jul 1894
Dorothy b. 13 Jan 1898
Hannah Pennock b. 4 Jan 1857, d. 25 Dec 1941
Steele (Or Stell)
James A. b. c 1843
Steele
Isaac M. b. 14 Aug 1862
Jane "Jennie" b. 1737, d. 1775
John b. c 1747
June b. 1737, d. 1775
Lettie b. c 1745
Lylburn H. b. 28 May 1895
Margaret b. c 1742
Reuben b. 1720, d. c 1772
Robert "Robin" b. bt 1745 - 1750, d. 1821
Samuel b. c 1749
Walter b. c 1746
Steen
Marie Elizabeth d. 24 Jul 1871
Steevens
Martha Ann b. 1841
Steffer
Elizabeth b. 28 May 1800, d. 27 Jun 1857
Steffey
Elizabeth d. 22 Oct 1856
Elizabeth b. 28 May 1800, d. 27 Jun 1857
Johannes Staffour “John” b. 21 Dec 1745, d. 6 Jun 1836
Steffy
Annie M. b. 23 Jun 1854, d. 26 Feb 1944
Stegner
Elmer John b. 20 Jan 1893, d. 12 Apr 1981
Wanda Alice b. 2 Jul 1929, d. 27 May 2013
Steidinger
Catherine Bon b. 1756, d. Feb 1818
Frederick b. 12 Apr 1727, d. 25 Dec 1791
Stein
Anna Elisabeth b. 25 Feb 1756
Catharina b. 15 Sep 1763
Eva Barbara b. 11 Dec 1768
Frederick John b. 1 Mar 1760
George Philip b. 21 Jul 1772
Johannes b. 18 Dec 1752, d. 4 Jun 1819
John Leonard b. 24 Jul 1758
John Peter b. 15 Apr 1722, d. 30 Jul 1799
John Peter Jr. b. 26 Feb 1754
John Philip b. 3 Feb 1765
Maria Margaret b. 26 Dec 1761
Wilhelmina b. c 1797, d. 1 Jun 1839
Stem Stein
Elizabeth b. 31 Mar 1797, d. 14 Feb 1846
Stemmer
Stenbock
Katharina b. 22 Jul 1535, d. 13 Dec 1621
Stendard
Stendardo
Guglielmo d. a 1281
Stephen
Lucy d. 1675
Stephens
Amanda b. 31 Mar 1866, d. 12 Jul 1933
Benjamin b. 30 Nov 1791, d. 12 Oct 1842
Deborah b. 11 Jan 1819, d. 4 Nov 1893
Elijah b. c 1822
Maude S. b. 8 Feb 1896, d. May 1991
Sarah Creel b. 1814, d. 18 Apr 1889
William b. c 1780