Ashbridge (cont.)
Susan H. b. 30 Nov 1855
Susanna b. 1 Sep 1737, d. 15 Jan 1820
Susanna b. 30 Sep 1761
Susanna b. 26 Oct 1816, d. 16 Oct 1853
William b. bt 1 Apr 1734 - 1735, d. 14 Mar 1775
William b. 2 Aug 1773, d. 10 Jul 1819
William b. 21 Jun 1819, d. 14 Sep 1865
Ashbrooks
Mary Malenda b. 13 Aug 1856, d. 1 Oct 1914
Ashburnham
Ashby
Ashe
Elizabeth b. 1740, d. Mar 1787
Asheton
Ashfield
Dorothy of Heythrop, Oxfordshire d. bt 21 Oct 1568 - 28 Oct 1568
Ashford
Jane b. c 1554
Nicholas b. c 1520
Ashley
Abraham b. 26 Mar 1704
Abraham b. 10 Mar 1730
Ann b. 2 Jan 1701
Ann b. 15 Feb 1727
Anne b. c 1585, d. 20 Jul 1628
Anthony (Sir) 1st Baronet, MP b. c 1560, d. 13 Jan 1628
Charles b. 1650, d. 1736
Edmond b. c 1440
Elizabeth b. bt 26 May 1697 - 1698
Elizabeth b. 2 May 1728
Henry b. 8 Sep 1720
Hugh of Winbourne St. Giles b. c 1465, d. 1493
Isaac d. bt 24 Jan 1709 - 29 Mar 1709
Isaac b. 24 Aug 1691
Ashley (cont.)
Isaac b. 6 May 1731
Jacob b. 5 Oct 1733
James b. 7 Mar 1726
Jane b. 13 Jul 1729
John b. 1618
John b. 1710
John b. 23 Jan 1775, d. 1847
John Jones b. c 1747, d. b 15 Feb 1804
John Jr. b. c 1720, d. c Jul 1767
John Sr. b. 21 Sep 1689
Maggie b. 1874, d. 1904
Mary b. c 1690
Mary b. 12 Aug 1693, d. 14 Sep 1713
Mary b. bt 13 Aug 1723 - 1723
Mary b. 15 Aug 1734
Mary b. 1 Jan 1735
Robert b. c 1415
Sarah b. 19 Sep 1673, d. 1704
Sarah b. 8 Jun 1717
Ashley (cont.)
Sarah b. 6 Aug 1717
Sarah b. 8 Dec 1735
Thomas b. 18 Apr 1695
Thomas b. 5 Nov 1725
William b. 1620
William b. 27 Jul 1699, d. 1753
William b. 1719
William Jr. b. 10 Feb 1731, d. 17 Dec 1791
Ashley-Cooper
Anthony 2nd Earl of Shaftesbury b. 16 Jan 1652, d. 2 Nov 1699
Cecil b. 1651
Lucretia b. c 1656
Penelope b. 1656
Ashmore
Margaret Ellen b. 23 Dec 1865, d. 17 Jun 1923
Ashton
Elizabeth b. 2 May 1835
James b. c 1795
James T b. 1 Aug 1836
Joan b. c 1375, d. 1443
Lucia d. bt 12 Feb 1481 - 1482
Oliver Cromwell b. 28 Jul 1832
Aske
Alice d. 1521
Elizabeth d. 1568
Elizabeth b. c 1537, d. 1571
Jane b. 1565, d. 1650
Priscilla d. 25 Nov 1625
Robert Gent., Citizen b. b 1542, d. a 1604
Roger d. b Aug 1512
William of Aske d. 24 Aug 1512
Askew
Ann b. 1715, d. 1740
Askwith
Abner W b. Oct 1843, d. 3 Feb 1915
Annie Elizabeth d. 10 Apr 1958
Charles Albert b. 1849, d. 29 Nov 1925
Susan A b. 21 Mar 1838, d. 11 Feb 1934
William b. 17 Sep 1812, d. 5 Dec 1885
William Sylvester b. 11 Jun 1843, d. 5 Jan 1927
Aspinwall
Hannah b. c 1729
John b. 1705/6, d. 5 Jul 1774
John Jr. b. 10 Feb 1774, d. 6 Oct 1847
Mary Rebecca b. 20 Dec 1809, d. 24 Feb 1886
Assheton
Asson
Asteton
Astley
Aston
Frances b. c 1537
Joan b. c 1402
John (Sir) K.B. b. c 1469, d. 1523
Lucia d. bt 12 Feb 1481 - 1482
Aswardby
at See
Marting (Sir) of Barmston, Yorkshire b. c 1420, d. bt 20 Nov 1494 - 15 Dec 1494
Atari
Fuyuko b. 5 Mar 1932
Atherald
Hannah b. 2 Feb 1617/18, d. bt 25 Jun 1695 - 12 Oct 1695
Thomas b. 1570, d. 6 May 1658
Thomas b. 16 Aug 1590, d. 6 May 1658
Atherall
Hannah b. 2 Feb 1617/18, d. bt 25 Jun 1695 - 12 Oct 1695
Thomas b. 1570, d. 6 May 1658
Thomas b. 16 Aug 1590, d. 6 May 1658
Atherold
Hannah b. 2 Feb 1617/18, d. bt 25 Jun 1695 - 12 Oct 1695
Thomas I b. c 1544
Thomas II b. 1570, d. 6 May 1658
Thomas III b. 16 Aug 1590, d. 6 May 1658
Atherton
Rebecca b. 3 Sep 1801, d. 26 Mar 1873
William (Sir) d. a 1415
Athey (Atha)
Athey
Flora A. b. 21 Mar 1868, d. 20 Jun 1950
Athyn
atkins, Atkins
John Sherman b. 18 Nov 1890, d. 8 Feb 1965
Mary Lou b. 4 Sep 1883, d. 28 May 1906
Minerva Jane b. 5 Jan 1840, d. 17 Jul 1901
Peter (Gent.) d. a 5 May 1657
Atkinson
Clara A. b. 29 Jan 1852, d. 11 Apr 1893
Elizabeth (Lizzie) b. 1858, d. 1951
Elizabeth Borton b. 16 Aug 1800
Atkyns
Joan b. c 1550
William b. WFT Est. 1499-1528, d. WFT Est. 1553-1613
Attebury
Otto d. c 1974
Atterberry
Hiram b. 1875, d. 1911
William Bert b. 23 Feb 1904, d. 29 Oct 1970
Atton
Atwater
Nancy b. c 1792, d. 11 Sep 1860
Atwell
Georgie Bell b. 28 Dec 1894, d. 24 Jun 1929
Atwood
Abigail Frances b. 24 Sep 1851
Leah b. 14 Aug 1768, d. 4 Nov 1807
Sophia Hardy b. 5 May 1826
Aubin
Aubrey
Auchard
Aucher
Anne d. a 4 Sep 1532
Edward Esq., of Bishopsbourne, Kent b. c 1539, d. 14 Feb 1568
Elizabeth b. bt 1561 - 1565, d. b 3 Dec 1627
James of Otterden d. bt 6 Jan 1508 - 1509
John of Otterden d. bt 18 Jul 1502 - 26 Oct 1502
Auchinleck
Audebert
Abigail b. 30 Dec 1739, d. 7 Jan 1802
Philip Jr. d. c 1752
Audley (Tuchet)
John (Sir) 6th Lord Audley b. 1420, d. 26 Sep 1490
Audley
Anne (Lady) b. c 1440
Elizabeth d. a 5 Sep 1559
Elizabeth (Tuchet) d. a 8 Nov 1464
Humphrey (Sir) of Carlton, Suffolk b. a 1430, d. 6 May 1471
Audley/Tuchet
James (Sir) 5th Lord Audley b. c 1398, d. 23 Sep 1459
Aulenbach
Anna Margaretha b. Mar 1739/40, d. 25 Dec 1813
Austin
Caroline b. 17 Oct 1859
Charles Burke b. 28 Jun 1882, d. 23 Aug 1945
Charles Burke Sr. b. 28 Jun 1882, d. 23 Aug 1945
Cyril Mason b. 10 Jun 1919, d. 15 Jan 1971
Frances d. 21 Feb 1732
Harry Olen b. 5 Dec 1878, d. 17 Jul 1955
Helen Mae b. 14 Jan 1905
Howard b. c 1903
Ina Claire b. 18 Feb 1924, d. 29 Mar 1978
Ina Lucille b. 18 Feb 1924, d. 29 Mar 1978
Isabel or Sabel b. 31 Jan 1781
John d. 24 Aug 1657
Laura Bell b. c 1877, d. 1891
Malissa Jane b. 9 Jul 1831, d. 22 Mar 1873
Margaret N. b. 4 Sep 1915, d. 25 Jun 2000
Maymie Genevieve b. 27 Oct 1887, d. 30 Mar 1974
Maymie Josephine b. 4 Feb 1913, d. 17 Jan 1982
Myrtle Thela b. 24 Jan 1884, d. 4 Jan 1973
Nancy Margaret b. 4 Sep 1915, d. 25 Jun 2000
Nannie T. b. Oct 1885
Nina b. 18 Feb 1924, d. 29 Mar 1978
Richard Harrison b. 23 Mar 1853, d. 5 Nov 1911
Richard Harrison b. 6 Dec 1906
Austin (cont.)
Sarah b. c 1826, d. 27 Jul 1887
Auten
Leah b. 1754, d. 1817
Autrey
Bonnie b. Jul 1871, d. 15 Mar 1942
Avant
Georgia Ruth b. 8 Nov 1909, d. 16 Feb 2002
Avenal
Cecily d. b 10 Aug 1301
Richard d. 8 Mar 1184
William (Sir) b. c 1202, d. b 21 Apr 1236
Avenel
Gervase d. a 1322
Avenell
Johanna b. c 1425, d. c 1490
Avery
James B. b. 1795, d. 1861
Jared N. b. 23 Jul 1850, d. 3 Feb 1930
Mary b. 8 Oct 1744, d. bt 1776 - 1779
Axtell
Bessie b. 18 Jun 1878
Edith b. 6 Mar 1876
Everett Balch b. 17 Aug 1889
Henry Sylvester b. 15 Jan 1887
Louise b. 27 Nov 1883
Lucien Everett b. 7 Sep 1853
May b. 2 Jan 1881, d. 10 Feb 1891
Axuch
Axuchina
Aydelott
Lena "Lewey b. c 1774, d. a 13 Aug 1850
Ayers
Ayete
Aylesbury
Eleanor b. c 1406
Isabel b. 1402, d. 1458
John (Sir) b. c 1345, d. 1410
Thomas (Sir) Knt., of Milton Keynes b. c 1369, d. 9 Sep 1418
Aylett
Aylmer
Justinian (Rev.) b. 1635, d. b 1665
Ayloff
William d. 1517
Ayloffe
Aylor
Ayot
Ayrault
Daniel b. 8 Dec 1735, d. 8 Mar 1807
Daniel b. Oct 1786, d. 11 Nov 1862
Mary b. 29 May 1785, d. Feb 1854
Ayres
Elizabeth d. 16 Dec 1715
Mary Irene b. 5 Dec 1872
William C. b. 1882
Ayscough
Catherine b. c 1435
Edward (Sir) of South Kelsey b. c 1538, d. bt 9 Mar 1611 - 1612
Francis (Sir) of South Kelsey b. bt 1508 - 1518, d. 19 Oct 1564
Jane b. c 1573, d. c 1657
William (Sir) of Stallinborough, Lincs b. c 1486, d. b 28 May 1541
William Esq. b. c 1410
Azmares
Baakes
Mary d. 13 Mar 1710/11
Baat
Babbitt
Addie b. 16 Sep 1848
Ella Florence b. 4 Dec 1855, d. 8 Apr 1870
Emma Grace b. 6 Nov 1849, d. 19 Apr 1864
Harriet Adele b. 10 Aug 1863, d. 10 Jan 1925
Jennie b. 4 Jul 1857
Lulu M b. 7 Nov 1846, d. 6 Mar 1892
Mary F b. 22 Nov 1846, d. 20 Jan 1935
Solomon Malton b. 27 Aug 1823
Walter L b. 22 Sep 1871, d. 4 Aug 1872
Babby
Doris Laura b. 26 Dec 1924, d. 8 Sep 1987
Ethel D. b. c Jan 1927
Helen L. b. 6 Apr 1921, d. 3 Jun 1988
James E. b. 1899, d. 11 Jan 1937
Babcock
Asahel b. 17 May 1812
Benjamin L b. 12 Mar 1862
Chester b. 31 Aug 1820
Clark P b. 12 Sep 1818
Harriet b. 21 Feb 1809
Ira b. 2 Nov 1806
Marshall b. 31 Jul 1822
Prosper b. 7 Aug 1824
Rebecca b. 13 Jun 1816
Russell b. 27 Jun 1786, d. 8 Jan 1861
Sally b. 10 May 1814
Samuel Wells b. 1887
Sidney b. 5 Nov 1826
Babington
Anthony (Sir) of Dethick b. b 1476, d. 23 Aug 1536
Elizabeth d. 1543
Thomas of Dethick d. 13 Mar 1518
Babthorpe
Isabel d. 1495