Bowet
Bowles
David Jesse b. 26 Feb 1776, d. 23 Nov 1823
Harriet b. 11 Apr 1806, d. 27 May 1857
Joan b. c 1508, d. 15 Sep 1562
Mary A. b. 8 Jan 1843, d. 30 Mar 1928
Nathan Zenon b. 9 Sep 1832, d. 11 Sep 1862
Samuel b. 1677, d. c 1764
Bowman
Alice Elizabeth b. 10 Dec 1862, d. 30 Jan 1863
Amos b. 10 Aug 1837, d. 8 Jul 1899
Amos b. 7 Jul 1894
Ann b. c 1747, d. 21 Sep 1814
Deborah b. 28 Mar 1810, d. 8 Dec 1884
Elijah b. 1773, d. 1840
Elisha Williamson b. 2 Feb 1815
Elizabeth J. b. 1860
Henry b. 3 Sep 1797, d. 12 May 1866
John August Jr. b. 19 Apr 1911, d. 7 May 1990
Joseph b. 8 Mar 1808, d. 24 Jan 1863
Joseph b. 10 Apr 1810, d. 7 Feb 1897
Laura b. 19 Aug 1866, d. 4 Feb 1867
Mary b. 13 May 1807, d. 1879
Mary Amanda b. 14 Jan 1861
Mary M. b. 11 Feb 1829, d. 15 Apr 1865
Miriam b. 29 Oct 1896, d. Jul 1983
Nancy Elizabeth b. 5 Mar 1806, d. 14 Nov 1846
Nicholas B. "Nick" b. 1795, d. 1860
Sarah b. 1798, d. 1885
Bowmen
Bowne
Bownest
Box
Rachel b. 22 Aug 1745, d. 4 Feb 1815
Boyce
Mary Bassett b. 16 Oct 1833
Boyd
(?) d. b 1880
Alexander d. c 26 Jun 1508
Charles Henry b. 4 Nov 1836, d. 5 Jan 1868
Daniel b. 1863
Ebenezer d. 1839
Elizabeth d. 21 Feb 1497
James Adam b. 1 Dec 1838, d. 24 Feb 1910
James S. b. 1858
Jane b. Mar 1832
Josephine A. b. 28 Mar 1877
Levi J. b. 28 Apr 1818, d. 15 Dec 1897
Lucinda F. d. b 1854
Margaret d. a 1453
Boyd (cont.)
Margaret b. bt 1468 - 1473, d. a 9 Feb 1516
Samuel P. b. 1860
Sophia J. b. 26 Feb 1845, d. 20 Mar 1904
Sweeney F. d. b 1854
Boydstun
Ada May b. c Mar 1895
Benjamin b. 18 Sep 1776, d. 1 Apr 1851
Benjamin Franklin b. 21 May 1811, d. 14 Dec 1882
Henry b. 1836, d. 1848
Jacob Gardner b. 24 Jan 1812, d. 25 May 1899
James b. 23 Sep 1747, d. 6 Feb 1814
James H. b. 1864, d. 14 Feb 1952
James J. b. Apr 1889
Julia Ann b. 4 May 1843, d. 2 Aug 1883
Malinda b. 15 Feb 1807, d. 31 Oct 1874
Mary Jane "Mollie" b. 1 Oct 1846, d. 2 Nov 1928
Mary Margaret b. c 1838
Mitta E. b. c Jun 1891
Nancy Jane b. c 1845
Rhoda Elizabeth b. 11 Jul 1840, d. 30 Aug 1876
Robert Ground b. 1839, d. 1868
Sarah L. b. c May 1885
Sarah Louisa b. 1 Feb 1866, d. 9 May 1951
Sarah M. b. Aug 1850, d. b 1852
Susan Caroline b. c 1848
Zella H. b. c 1903
Boyer
Boyett
Ella b. 7 Jan 1881, d. 5 Aug 1956
Jefferson b. 1 Sep 1835, d. 26 Jan 1897
Mary Adella b. 16 Dec 1862, d. 14 Feb 1953
Nannie b. 17 Oct 1857, d. 10 Jul 1947
Samuel " Sammie" A. b. 28 Mar 1878, d. 6 Jan 1961
Boyington
Mary b. 30 Aug 1797, d. 2 Jan 1851
Boyle
Alexander b. 1771, d. 1841
Fannie Maria b. 29 Nov 1822, d. 5 Jun 1875
Mary b. 24 Sep 1796, d. 26 Nov 1882
Boylston
Susanna b. 5 Mar 1708/9, d. 17 Apr 1797
Boynton
Lucinda b. 28 Jul 1795, d. 15 Jan 1881
Osgood George b. 12 Oct 1802
Boys
Boyster
Mary b. c 1810, d. b 1870
Boyville
Bozon
Bozun
Goditha b. c 1392, d. UNKNOWN
Brabason
Brabazon
Brabrooke
Mehitable b. 1538, d. 2 Aug 1623
Brace
Minerva b. 20 Dec 1791, d. 20 Apr 1864
Bracebridge
Bracken
Hannah b. 1823, d. 7 Jun 1889
Phoebe b. 1780, d. 8 Sep 1869
Brackett
Charles b. 9 Jun 1842
Clarence A b. 2 Mar 1840
Eliza A d. 29 Aug 1892
Estella O b. 28 Jan 1851
James C b. 27 Jun 1815, d. 21 Sep 1889
Brackin
Bailie Peyton b. 24 Jul 1829, d. 15 Feb 1912
Brackinridge
Elizabeth b. 1779, d. 21 Jul 1820
Bracton
Bradburne
Bradbury
Sarah A b. 12 Jul 1823, d. 10 Jul 1892
Bradford
Ella b. 17 Apr 1856
John (Maj.) b. 20 Feb 1652/53, d. 8 Dec 1736
Levi d. 19 Nov 1884
William b. 17 Jun 1624
William (Gov.) b. 19 Mar 1589/90, d. 9 May 1657
Bradley
Amy Smedley b. 11 Jun 1824
Anna b. 1772, d. 1855
Augustine (Lawrence) b. 1745, d. 15 Dec 1832
Bettie b. 20 Jun 1864, d. 12 Jun 1939
Charles Townsend b. Nov 1833
Elizabeth b. 1 Oct 1832
Ellen Delaney b. 15 Oct 1823
George Most b. 4 Mar 1835
Hannah Cox b. 10 Jan 1822
John d. 4 Sep 1851
John Cheney b. 2 Nov 1840
Josephine S b. 26 Aug 1851
KesiahKeziah d. a 22 Jan 1806
Laban B b. 21 Dec 1827, d. 22 Nov 1894
Margaret b. 18 May 1838
Mary A b. Mar 1858, d. 10 Jul 1884
Mary Ann b. 21 Apr 1826, d. 11 Feb 1874
Sarah b. 13 Nov 1871
Sarah Frances b. 22 Feb 1849, d. 21 Nov 1933
Bradley (cont.)
Virginia Dixie b. 14 Jan 1861, d. 24 Oct 1944
William M. b. 31 Oct 1821, d. 1909
Bradshagh
Alice b. c 1430
Bradshaigh
Alice b. c 1430
Roger of Haigh b. c 1364
Thomas b. c 1389
Bradshaw
Alice b. c 1430
Elizabeth b. 1402
James b. c 1434
Bradstreet
Asa b. 29 May 1769
Asa b. 8 Sep 1793
Cornelius Balch b. 30 Oct 1796
Cynthia b. Nov 1802
Hannah P b. 5 Mar 1823, d. 19 Jun 1891
John b. 9 Dec 1771
John b. 11 Nov 1811
Joseph P b. 11 Apr 1846
Josiah b. 25 Sep 1804
Mehitable b. 29 Mar 1794
Mehitable Porter b. 6 Aug 1830
Ruth b. 16 Feb 1799
Simon (Gov.) b. Mar 1603, d. 27 Mar 1697
Bradt
Albert Andrieszen b. 1607, d. 7 Jun 1686
Anna Barentsen b. bt 1655 - 1665, d. bt 1750 - 1765
Arent Andrieszen b. 1616, d. 1663
Barent Albertszen b. 22 Oct 1634, d. 1716
Maritje Barentsen b. bt 1655 - 1665
Bradwell
Margaret d. 2 Oct 1592
William Sneade (Sir) d. 6 Jun 1571
Bragdon
Bragg
William C. b. 1847, d. 13 Jul 1933
Brailsford
Bram
Braman
Chandler Balch b. 17 Aug 1841, d. 15 Aug 1863
Isaac b. c 1767, d. 26 Dec 1856
Isaac Gordon b. 12 Mar 1813
Joseph Balch b. 15 Feb 1845
Brame
Jemima b. 25 Jan 1717
Kerenhappuch b. 22 Feb 1722
Kesiah b. 2 Jul 1719
Melchezedick b. 31 Dec 1723, d. c 1785
Richins d. c 1727
Richins b. 2 Dec 1722
Richins Jr. b. 3 Dec 1722, d. c 1789
Bramel
Emma C. b. 28 Feb 1852, d. 19 Dec 1876
Bramlett
Esther b. c 1775
Bramshot
Elizabeth d. 12 Oct 1498
Bramshott
(?) b. c 1452
Bramspeth
Elizabeth b. WFT Est. 1422-1458, d. WFT Est. 1448-1538
Bramswell
Branaina
Branas
(?) d. b 1239
Brancaster
Branch de Gresham
Peter b. c 1290
Roger b. c 1323
Branch
Christopher b. c 1602/3, d. bt 20 Jun 1678 - 20 Feb 1682
Christopher Jr. b. c 1627, d. c 1665
Edward R b. 28 Jun 1860
Ethel M b. 21 Dec 1879
Frank M b. 9 Jan 1870
John B b. 8 Aug 1864
Leonard b. 25 Nov 1862, d. 8 Mar 1882
Walter N b. 20 Dec 1856
Branche
Ralph b. b 1050
Richard b. b 1066, d. a 1100
Brandenberg
Amber b. 26 Jul 1891, d. 7 Oct 1927
Brandenburg
John Henson b. 6 Mar 1801, d. Nov 1860
Brandon
Catherine d. a 6 Jan 1815
Charles d. 14 Jul 1551
Charles 1st Duke of Suffolk b. c 1484, d. 22 Aug 1545
Eleanor (Lady) b. 1519, d. 27 Sep 1547
Eleanor/Alianore d. 30 Jun 1480
Frances b. 1517, d. 1559
Henry Earl of Lincoln b. 1516, d. 1534
Mary (Lady) d. bt 1540 - 1544
Sara Ann b. 13 Feb 1851
William (Sir) d. 22 Aug 1485
William (Sir) Knt. b. c 1425, d. bt 9 Apr 1491 - 17 Nov 1491
Brandt
Charles Henry b. 3 May 1866
Ezra E. b. 14 Mar 1863, d. 25 Jul 1864
Frank Arthur b. 12 Nov 1897
Mary S. b. 10 Jul 1864, d. 23 Jul 1864
Brangwin
Anna b. c 1664
Branham
John b. 13 Apr 1798, d. 2 Feb 1887
Branin
Eli Ezra b. Feb 1848
Elias H. b. 2 Nov 1826
Elizabeth b. c 1826
Elizabeth J b. 28 May 1830
Emma E b. 1854
George Fenimore b. 26 Aug 1828
Jacob S b. Sep 1856
Jane b. 1830
John b. c 1760
Mary Emma b. 5 Oct 1844
Rachel Ann b. 13 Apr 1763, d. 26 Feb 1826
Rachel Ann b. 5 Oct 1838
Rufus Coleman b. 23 Aug 1852
Sarah Ann b. 24 May 1822
William Fenimore b. 26 Aug 1824, d. 18 Apr 1857
Brankovic
Marija Kantakuzaina of Raska b. 1466, d. 27 Aug 1495
Stephan (St.) Despot of Raska b. c 1417, d. 9 Oct 1476
Brannin
Caroline Elizabeth b. 12 Aug 1798, d. 15 Feb 1860
Rachel b. 6 Jun 1799, d. 19 Mar 1857
Branson
Braose
Elizabeth d. 21 Jan 1440
Brashear
Jesse b. c 1734, d. 1788
Robert C. (Cager?) b. 19 Feb 1703/4, d. 2 Feb 1782
Samuel b. c 1673, d. bt 1 Jun 1740 - 27 Aug 1740
Brashears
Absalom b. 20 Dec 1799, d. c 1847
Absolem b. c 1838
Amanda M. b. c 1826
Ann b. b 1663
Ann b. 4 Jan 1705/6
Ann "Nancy" b. 26 Sep 1729, d. 30 Nov 1815
Asa (Capt.) b. c 1745, d. 1818
Basil Sr. b. 7 May 1781, d. 10 Aug 1826
Bazil b. 18 Mar 1713/14
Bazil b. c 1750
Benjamin b. b 1663, d. Feb 1675/76
Benjamin b. c 1666, d. 1741
Catherine b. c 1834
Clara b. Feb 1706/7
Elizabeth b. c 1660
Elizabeth b. 27 Jul 1699, d. 1744
Elizabeth b. c 1748
Elizabeth b. 14 Dec 1768, d. Jan 1816
Ellender b. c 1824
Emanuel b. 18 Jan 1807, d. 22 Nov 1884
Isaac b. c 1752
Isaac b. 23 Oct 1760, d. 25 Jul 1833
Isaac E. b. c 1828
Jesse b. 1800, d. 1855
Brashears (cont.)
John b. 1624
John b. b 1663, d. c 1696
John b. 21 Sep 1702, d. 1774
John b. c 1786, d. bt 1853 - 1854
Josephine Melissa Carolina b. 3 Jun 1833, d. 6 Oct 1855
Katherine b. 1622
Lucy M. b. c 1835
Malissa C. b. 3 Jun 1833, d. 6 Oct 1855
Margaret b. 27 May 1758
Margaret "Peggy" b. 12 Dec 1768, d. 14 Oct 1815
Margarette b. c 1833
Martha b. c 1658
Martha b. c 1754
Mary b. b 1663
Mary b. 10 Jun 1720
Mary "Polly" b. 13 Mar 1776, d. 1819
Nancy b. 11 May 1773, d. 12 Jul 1850
Nancy b. c 1838
Nancy Ann b. 26 Sep 1729, d. 30 Nov 1815
Otho b. 18 Oct 1716
Permelia E. b. 12 Nov 1829, d. 4 Dec 1887
Perside b. 1628
Philip b. c 1728, d. 1798
Philip b. 17 Dec 1755, d. bt 21 Mar 1809 - 14 Oct 1815
Phoebe b. 8 Jul 1769, d. 1839
Brashears (cont.)
Rachel b. c 1830
Rebecca b. 9 Jan 1771, d. 12 Jul 1859
Robert b. 1643, d. 17 May 1712
Robert b. c 1675
Robert B. b. 5 Jan 1787, d. 26 Aug 1852
Robert Cagers b. 19 Feb 1703/4, d. 2 Feb 1782
Robert Samuel b. 20 Aug 1731, d. 15 Jan 1816
Samuel b. c 1673, d. bt 1 Jun 1740 - 27 Aug 1740
Samuel b. 12 Feb 1695/96, d. 1773
Samuel b. 16 Mar 1798, d. 26 Sep 1865
Samuel (Capt.) b. 6 Aug 1763, d. 25 Dec 1829
Sarah "Sally" b. 10 Oct 1788, d. 23 May 1874
Sarah Jane b. 1832, d. 5 Jul 1869
Susannah b. 1655, d. 1692
Thomas b. c 1626
Walter b. bt 1790 - 1800, d. 4 Oct 1837
Walter b. c 1836
William Jones b. 28 Jan 1693/94
Zadock b. c 1803, d. 20 Oct 1850
Zaza b. c 1747