Todd (cont.)
Joseph b. c 1748, d. 1810
Joseph b. c 1830
Joseph b. 10 Nov 1836, d. bt 1840 - 1850
Joseph (I) b. 1645, d. 20 Sep 1699
Joseph (II) b. b 1677, d. 29 Dec 1721
Joseph (III) b. c 1712
Joseph A. b. 28 Dec 1855, d. 29 Oct 1939
Joseph Allen b. 1855, d. 20 Apr 1919
Joseph Caldwell b. 2 Feb 1840, d. 18 Feb 1913
Joseph Jr. b. 8 Feb 1808, d. 29 Apr 1876
Joseph S. b. c 1864
Joseph Sr. b. 4 Nov 1777, d. 17 Feb 1851
Joshua b. 1681, d. a 1729
Josiah b. 17 Dec 1778, d. 11 Aug 1853
Lancelot b. 1674, d. 16 Jun 1735
Laura b. c 1852
Leora b. WFT Est. 1901 1928, d. 20 Nov 1965
Levi b. 4 Oct 1756
Levi b. 1776, d. 7 Jun 1823
Lewis b. c 1839
Lola b. WFT Est. 1903 1930, d. 4 Apr 1972
Louie b. WFT Est. 1903 1930, d. WFT Est. 1904 1993
Lucretia b. c 1848
Lucy F. b. c 1854
Todd (cont.)
Luella b. c 1861
Malynda b. c 1856
Mamie b. 4 Sep 1871
Marcus L. b. 5 Jul 1834, d. a 1880
Marcus P. b. 9 Mar 1863
Margaret b. c 1819
Margaret b. 1850
Margaret A.OrillaRilla b. 30 Dec 1834, d. 25 Mar 1914
Marion b. 10 Aug 1823, d. 3 Oct 1893
Martha b. 22 Jan 1842, d. 11 Mar 1842
Martha b. c 1846
Martha Ann b. 11 Sep 1819, d. 1904
Martha Ann b. 31 Mar 1858, d. 31 Mar 1944
Mary b. c 1832
Mary b. c 1846
Mary b. c 1849
Mary "Mollie" Paulina b. 4 Apr 1857, d. 2 Dec 1932
Mary "Polly" b. Feb 1812
Mary A. b. c 1859
Mary Ann b. 13 Dec 1818, d. 16 Jul 1882
Mary Ann "Polly" b. 3 Aug 1820, d. 15 Dec 1879
Mary E. b. 23 Aug 1840, d. 20 Sep 1841
Mary E. b. 9 Jul 1847, d. 28 Oct 1923
Todd (cont.)
Mary E. b. c 1849
Mary Jane b. 24 Nov 1825
Mary Martha b. 1695
Mary V. b. 21 Jun 1802, d. Apr 1841
Matilda b. c 1857
Minnie b. c 1867
Myrtle b. c 1874
Nancy b. c 1790, d. a 28 Jun 1870
Nancy Elizabeth b. 17 Jun 1844, d. bt 1902 - 1903
Nancy Jane b. 25 Aug 1845, d. 30 Dec 1928
Nancy M. b. 10 Sep 1799, d. 1868
Neriah b. 4 Dec 1804, d. 8 Nov 1886
Neriah Croce b. 4 Dec 1804, d. 8 Nov 1886
Neriah Paul b. 26 Aug 1843, d. 29 Sep 1900
Oliver J. b. c 1864
Oliver S. b. 7 Jul 1844
Perlina b. 4 Apr 1857, d. 2 Dec 1932
Perry b. 9 Jan 1821, d. 18 Feb 1892
Peter b. 23 Jun 1756, d. 23 Feb 1841
Phoebe b. 1784
Polly b. c 1846
Prince b. c 1860
Prudence Allison b. 19 May 1833, d. 3 May 1908
Todd (cont.)
Rebecca b. c 1838
Reuben b. 1785, d. 16 Dec 1883
Riley b. 13 Mar 1830, d. 2 Nov 1899
Robert b. 28 Oct 1804, d. 23 Aug 1843
Robert b. c 1834
Robert b. c 1846
Robert b. c 1857
Robert Harrison b. bt 1847 - 1848, d. 1 Mar 1923
Robert L. b. c 1862
Robert S. b. 12 Dec 1814, d. 24 Feb 1840
Robert Smith b. 25 Feb 1791, d. 17 Jul 1849
Rosana b. 20 Oct 1803, d. 30 Jul 1833
Sally b. 1790, d. 1884
Samuel b. 1831
Samuel b. c 1856
Samuel T. b. 4 Sep 1848
Sarah d. bt 14 Oct 1743 - 3 Nov 1743
Sarah b. 1779, d. 1835
Sarah b. 23 Dec 1824, d. 19 Dec 1879
Sarah b. c 1840
Sarah b. c 1842
Todd (cont.)
Sarah b. 15 Jan 1844, d. 7 Feb 1881
Sarah b. c 1850
Sarah b. c 1852
Sarah E. b. c 1840
Sarah Ellen b. 13 May 1850, d. a 1935
Sarah J. b. c 1852
Sarah S. b. 26 May 1807, d. 31 May 1854
Saryna b. c 1849
Surrilda b. c 1842
Susan b. 1780
Susan b. c 1862
Susan E. b. 24 Feb 1828, d. 12 Apr 1870
Susan G. b. c 1865
Susana b. 1846, d. 1847
Susannah b. 10 May 1843, d. a 1880
Thomas d. 7 Feb 1814
Thomas b. c 1690, d. 20 Apr 1735
Thomas b. c 1723, d. Sep 1777
Thomas b. 25 Dec 1771, d. 13 Jun 1857
Thomas b. c 1836
Thomas b. c 1836
Thomas (Hon.) b. 23 Jan 1765, d. 7 Feb 1826
Thomas Davis b. 10 Apr 1810, d. 6 Nov 1879
Todd (cont.)
Thomas J. (Dr.) b. 1811, d. 1891
Walter b. c 1872
William b. 1758, d. 1795
William b. 23 Feb 1814
William b. c 1843
William "Colonel Bill" b. 10 Jul 1781, d. 22 Feb 1870
William (Maj.) b. 7 Jun 1794, d. 29 Mar 1861
William C. b. 3 Feb 1855, d. 16 Jun 1912
William H. b. c 1831
William Henry b. 29 Jan 1839, d. 6 Nov 1911
William Jasper b. c 1850
William Jeptha Sr. b. 15 Nov 1852, d. 21 Dec 1921
William Lewis b. 28 May 1837, d. 28 Aug 1907
William Madison b. 28 Apr 1765, d. Nov 1849
William W. b. c 1878
Zach R. b. c 1848
Zaphnath b. 11 May 1810, d. 31 Jul 1878
Zattu "Zatter" b. 4 Feb 1818, d. 15 Feb 1886
Todhunter
Todrig
Tolderby
Elizabeth b. 1577
John b. 1551
Tolman
Meribah b. 1776
Tomacelli
Tomb
Sarah Jane b. 24 Jun 1805
Tomlin
Andrew b. c 1838
Asa b. bt 1802 - 1805, d. a 1882
Elijah b. c 1820, d. a 1882
Helen d. a 1882
James b. c 1831
Lewis b. c 1815, d. a 1882
Martha b. c 1813
Peter S. b. 15 Jun 1779, d. 25 Apr 1857
Ruth d. a 1882
Tomlinson
Henry b. 1606, d. 16 Mar 1681
Mary "Polly" Carson b. 1805, d. b 1870
Tompkinns
Tompkins
Addie Belle b. 8 Jul 1890, d. 25 May 1974
Ernest F. b. Apr 1892
Ethel b. Oct 1895
James b. Feb 1882
Joseph F. b. Sep 1855
Vernon b. Sep 1893
Tomson
Anstie b. 1579, d. 1647
Toney
Matilda Jane b. 13 Jan 1857, d. b 1917
Tonnelier
Guillaume b. c 1675, d. 1740
Thomas b. c 1629
Toot
Anna Maria b. bt 1786 - 1787, d. 23 Aug 1841
Topliff
Aaron P b. 20 May 1822, d. 28 May 1833
Andrew J b. 23 Mar 1828
David B b. 31 Oct 1823, d. 12 Jun 1831
David W b. 29 Jun 1833
Fanny S b. 17 Oct 1853, d. 23 Dec 1863
John S b. 9 Jul 1824
Miles Standish b. 23 Mar 1852
Rhoda Ann b. 13 Oct 1830, d. 15 Jun 1847
Samuel b. 8 Oct 1789, d. 29 Aug 1850
Samuel D b. 13 Jul 1820
Topping
Topwnsend
Ella Maude b. 20 May 1890, d. 20 Mar 1968
Toriton
Tornabuoni
Francesco b. c 1380, d. 1437
Torond
Torpel
Asceline b. 1190
Torrell
Torrey
Augustus b. 9 Jun 1805, d. 1880
Joseph b. 18 Mar 1768, d. 1850
Nellie S b. 26 Jan 1870
Sarah b. 9 Feb 1660/61
Torsilano
Torzillo
Tottishurst
Touchet
Anne d. 11 Sep 1503
Anne b. c 1440
Constance b. 1443
Eleanor b. c 1470
Henry d. 8 Jan 1242
James 7th Lord Audley b. 1465, d. 28 Jun 1497
John (Sir) of Merton b. 25 Jul 1327, d. b 10 Jan 1361
Margaret d. 1 Jun 1438
Toulson
Arthur b. c 1842
Tournay
Touteville
Tower
Towles (Towler)
Towles
Ann Elizabeth b. 1789, d. 1805
Elizabeth Ann b. 1789, d. 1805
Town
Towne
Alma E b. 21 Jan 1873
Angelina b. c 1810, d. 17 Oct 1888
Anna Blossom b. 24 Jan 1881
Bertrand Edwin b. 5 Jul 1866
Caroline b. c 1808
Charles E b. 5 Oct 1876
Cornelius b. 13 Feb 1772
Cornelius b. 1803
Elijah b. 1807
George E b. 29 Jun 1874
Gertrude Estelle b. 15 Jul 1864
James b. 8 Sep 1806, d. 10 Aug 1881
James b. 8 Dec 1838
Jeremiah b. c 1748, d. 10 Jun 1830
John b. 1792
John b. 22 Apr 1815
John b. 29 Jun 1829, d. 4 Mar 1849
Lillian E b. 26 Feb 1871, d. 26 Feb 1872
Lydia Aurelia b. 20 Apr 1872
Mary Ann b. 1 Oct 1851
Mirriam b. c 1807, d. c 1865
Moses b. 1796
Polly b. c 1770
Rebecca b. 1794
Towne (cont.)
Roxanna b. 4 Jan 1834
Royal b. 10 Oct 1843
William b. c 1774, d. 22 Jan 1850
William Henry b. 2 Apr 1842
Towneley
Mary b. 13 May 1614, d. 11 Aug 1662
Townsend
Anna Frost b. 30 Dec 1829
Anna Mary b. 23 Oct 1815
Delbert b. 1851, d. 1938
Elizabeth b. 1645, d. 1719
Elizabeth b. 6 Mar 1842
Esther b. 1 Jan 1745/46, d. 1805
Eusebius d. 18 Apr 1863
George Brinton b. 11 Aug 1831
Joanna b. 15 Mar 1763, d. 22 May 1843
John P. b. 12 Jul 1823, d. 18 Jun 1898
Joseph b. 17 Oct 1839, d. 14 Apr 1861
Lacey Darlington b. 1 Apr 1835, d. 8 Jun 1851
Townsend (cont.)
Phoebe b. 1784, d. 15 Dec 1867
Robert Dobbin b. 12 Oct 1847
Ruth A. b. 11 Oct 1867
Sarah Adelaide b. 3 Apr 1847, d. 16 Sep 1928
Sarah Emily b. 1 Apr 1837
Susan b. 21 Dec 1802, d. 5 Oct 1825
Thomas Ellwood b. 17 Jan 1833
William Henry b. 1 Aug 1844
Townshend
Frances b. c 1667, d. 1723
Mary b. 1669, d. 1 Apr 1728
Robert (Col.) b. 1640, d. 11 Apr 1675
Robert Baldwin d. a 1675
Tracy
John 1st Baron and Viscount Tracy of Rathcoole b. c 1570, d. bt 7 May 1647 - 14 Feb 1648
Trafford
Edmund 'the alchemist (Sir) d. bt 24 Jan 1457 - 1458
Henry d. 13 Jun 1395
Henry (Sir) d. 1370
John (Sir) of Trafford b. c 1432, d. bt 11 Jan 1488 - 1489
Margaret d. Aug 1434
Trafton
Traherne
Sarah b. 5 Dec 1677
Trail
Tramel
Trammel
Trammell
Elizabeth b. 17 Feb 1672, d. 1724
James Henry b. 1884, d. 1962
Trapp
(?) d. b 1944
Carrie Elizabeth b. 29 Jan 1896, d. 4 Mar 1994
Joseph Edward b. 1 Dec 1906, d. 12 Apr 1992
Trask
Barnabas b. 1754
Deborah b. 1744
Martha b. 1737
Mercy b. 1757
Osman b. 1749
William b. 1740
William b. 1747
William b. 1751
Traub
Carrie H. d. 27 Sep 1926
Travers
Elizabeth b. c 1646, d. b 1682
Million d. 1728
Raleigh III d. 15 Oct 1749
Traversari
Elizabeth d. 1264
Traves
Alice b. 1090
Travis
Hatley b. 1841, d. 1844
Mary E. b. c 1845
Rensellaer b. 1812, d. 1868
Sophiah E. b. c 1836
William Henry b. 11 May 1833, d. Oct 1849
Trayne
Alice b. c 1275
John (Sir) Knt. b. c 1250
Traynor
Margaret J b. 1 May 1854
Treadwell
Samuel d. 1718
Treat
Abigail b. c 1659, d. 1702
Abigail b. c 1660, d. 1727
Alice b. 16 Feb 1630, d. 2 Aug 1633
Elizabeth b. 25 Jul 1627, d. 1705
Hannah b. 1 Jan 1660
Honor/Honour b. b 19 Mar 1616, d. 21 Nov 1705
James b. 1 Apr 1666, d. 18 Feb 1742
James (Lt.) Sr. b. b 20 Jul 1634, d. 12 Feb 1709
Jemima b. 15 Mar 1668, d. 25 May 1727
Jerusha b. 1678, d. 15 Jan 1754
Johanna b. 24 May 1618, d. Oct 1694
John b. 20 Oct 1650, d. 1 Aug 1714
Joseph b. 17 Sep 1662, d. 9 Aug 1721
Joseph (Lt.) b. c 1680
Katherine b. 29 Jun 1637, d. 29 Nov 1665
Mary b. 1 May 1652, d. 12 Nov 1704
Mary b. 8 Oct 1666, d. 1 Jan 1747
Matthias b. 1623, d. 8 Jul 1648
Rebecca b. 1624, d. 1690
Rebecca b. c 1686, d. 26 Dec 1753
Richard b. b 28 Aug 1584, d. 14 Feb 1669
Richard b. 14 Feb 1661, d. 1663
Richard b. 1675, d. 7 May 1713
Richard (Maj.) Jr. b. b 9 Jan 1622/23, d. Feb 1693