Thorpe
Alice b. 1219
Isabel b. c 1389, d. 10 Nov 1436
John b. 1187
Thorton
Louisa b. 1808, d. a 1860
Thrasher
Loma Elma b. 30 May 1908, d. 7 Feb 1961
Lona E. b. 30 May 1908, d. 7 Feb 1961
Threlkeld
(?) b. c 1450
Christopher b. 1660, d. 10 Feb 1709/10
Thrift
Jeremiah b. 24 Dec 1719, d. 10 Feb 1806
Mary Ann b. 19 Sep 1750, d. 10 Oct 1804
Throckmorton
Agnes b. c 1414
Alice b. 1488
Amy b. 1509
Anne b. c 1540, d. 16 Dec 1603
Anne b. 1548, d. a 1 Jan 1605
Anthony b. c 1492, d. 24 Feb 1525
Anthony b. 1522, d. 1549
Anthony b. 1531
Bridget b. 1490
Elizabeth d. 13 Jan 1547
Elizabeth b. 1495, d. Feb 1543
Elizabeth b. 1531
Elizabeth b. 1533
Elizabeth b. 1552
Elizabeth b. c 1565
Elizabeth b. c 1565, d. 1647
Frances b. 1554
Gabriel of Ellington, Huntingdonshire b. 9 Apr 1577, d. b 24 Jan 1626
Gabriel opf Ellington b. 1518, d. 6 Jan 1553
George b. 1545
Throckmorton (cont.)
Goditha b. 1516
Jane b. 1514
John b. c 1460, d. 1507
John b. c 1510, d. Jun 1554
John (Sir) b. 1521, d. 22 Jun 1580
John (Sir) of Coughton b. c 1380, d. 23 Apr 1445
Katherine b. 1506
Katherine b. 1515
Katherine b. 1530
Kenelm b. 1512
Margaret b. 1501
Margaret b. 1513, d. 1541
Margaret b. 1520
Margery b. 1518
Margery of Coughton, co. Warwick b. c 1450, d. bt 14 Aug 1530 - 6 Feb 1531
Mary b. 1484
Throckmorton (cont.)
Mary b. 1510
Mary b. 1512
Mary b. 1535, d. 1603
Maud d. a 6 Nov 1496
Michael b. 1498, d. 1 Nov 1558
Muriel b. 1550, d. 1615
Nicholas (Sir) Knt., of Paulerspury b. 1519, d. 12 Feb 1571
Raphael b. 1524
Robert b. 1546
Robert b. 1693, d. a 1754
Robert (Sir) KB, of Coughton b. 1453, d. 12 Aug 1518
Robert of Ellington, Huntingdonshire b. 1 Oct 1551, d. 12 Jan 1631
Thomas b. 1523
Thomas (Sir) Knt., of Coughton, co. Warwick b. c 1412, d. bt 14 Jul 1472 - 1473
Thomas Esq., of Morehall b. 1553, d. 12 Mar 1614/15
Throop
Dan b. 1670, d. 3 Dec 1767
Thunberg
Morris W. b. 7 Jul 1910, d. Nov 1993
Thurbane
Juliane b. c 1470
Thurman
Elizabeth b. 16 Jan 1840, d. 21 Jul 1895
Margaret Ann b. 20 Oct 1842, d. 4 Dec 1922
Thurmond
Cyntha Ann b. c 1815
Thomas Gwyn b. 1811, d. 1853
Thurston
Charles Brown b. 10 Jun 1843
Clara Amanda b. 20 Jun 1851
David Frederick b. 25 Jul 1853, d. 7 Dec 1857
George Francis b. 20 Jan 1848
Harriet Chapman b. 11 Mar 1847, d. 13 Mar 1847
James Albert b. 10 Oct 1891, d. 23 Apr 1975
Jane Mary b. 22 Dec 1845, d. 9 Jan 1846
Jessie Louisa b. 20 Jun 1856
Judith d. 9 Jun 1825
May Brown b. 20 Jun 1851
Patience b. 16 Feb 1702, d. 22 Aug 1735
Thwaites
Frances d. 1579
Henry (Sir) of Lund d. 30 Jun 1520
Thwing
Albert Irwin b. 18 May 1853
Alice Adella b. 26 Nov 1860
Annie Elizabeth b. 19 Aug 1848
Arthur Clifton b. 10 Sep 1862
Caroline Frances b. 13 Feb 1846
Charles Wallace b. 23 Feb 1851
Frances Maria b. 12 Oct 1863
Frederick Morton b. 16 Mar 1865, d. b 1867
Frederick Morton b. 16 Dec 1867
George Herbert b. 27 Jul 1855
Sarah Ellen b. 1 Feb 1858
William Henry b. 1 Feb 1844
Thynne
Dorothy b. c 1551, d. Sep 1592
John b. c 1449, d. UNKNOWN
John (Sir) Knt. b. 1522, d. 21 May 1580
Ralph b. c 1480, d. c 1515
Thomas b. c 1502, d. b Oct 1546
Tibaut
Jan b. b 1636
Tibetot
Robert 3rd Lord Tibetot b. 1340/41, d. 13 Apr 1372
Tibout
Jan b. b 1636
Tichenor
Abigail b. 1 Feb 1654, d. 1 Apr 1713
Timothy b. 16 Jan 1775, d. 1856
Tidings
Pertitia b. c 1674, d. 2 Feb 1733/34
Tift
Amy M b. 3 Nov 1826
Jarome b. 13 Sep 1819, d. 17 Dec 1888
Lafayette b. 19 Jun 1829
Susannah b. 18 Jun 1835, d. 18 Aug 1865
Tilden
Convers b. 19 May 1789
Lucrecia b. c 1830
Martha Ann b. 13 Aug 1829
Niles b. 3 May 1763
Niles b. 6 Feb 1800
Stephen b. b 11 Oct 1629, d. 22 Aug 1711
Tilghman
Anne b. b 1730
Tilley
Edward b. b 27 May 1588, d. 1620/21
Elizabeth b. 30 Aug 1607, d. 20 Dec 1686
John b. b 19 Dec 1571, d. 1620/21
Tilney
Agnes d. b 31 May 1545
Elizabeth b. 1446, d. 4 Apr 1497
Frederick (Sir) d. b 1412
Philip b. c 1400, d. 31 Oct 1453
Tilsed
Mary d. b 5 Feb 1655
Tilson
Lester H. b. 1883, d. 1957
Tilton
Carrie b. c 1857
Charlotte b. 30 Nov 1781
Franklin b. 12 Sep 1825
Frederick Albert b. c 1853, d. 30 May 1893
John Franklin b. c 1850
Mary Balch b. c 1855
Patience d. 1797
William Henry b. 23 Jan 1852
Timberlake
Timblely
Thomas b. c 1444
Tingle
Tinkeom
Charles A b. 1 May 1845
Florence J b. 9 Jun 1880
Tinker
Frank Leslie b. 6 Nov 1886
Tinly
Samuel b. c 1755
Tinsley
Tiptoft
Joan b. b 1425, d. 1494
John (Sir) 2nd Lord Tybetot b. 20 Jul 1313, d. 13 Apr 1367
Philippe b. c 1423
Tipton
Abraham b. a 22 Jul 1777
Abraham b. 27 Aug 1794
Albert Jackson b. 24 Feb 1820, d. 28 Dec 1882
Anthony b. 1260
Anthony b. 1297
Benjamin William b. 1755, d. Feb 1807
Catherine b. 1782
Edward b. 25 Jan 1617, d. Oct 1688
Elizabeth b. 1783
Isaac b. 1797, d. 1853
James Ireland b. 14 Oct 1792, d. 22 Jan 1861
John b. 1385
John b. 1435
John (Col.) b. 15 Aug 1730, d. 9 Aug 1813
John B b. 1800
Jonathon Jr. b. 25 Mar 1699, d. 16 Apr 1779
Jonathon Sr. b. 1639, d. 21 Jan 1757
Martha b. c 1789
Martha Jane b. 31 Aug 1846, d. 28 Jul 1935
Tipton (cont.)
Mary b. 1785, d. 1856
Peggy b. 1802
Peter b. 1312
Richard b. 1515, d. 6 Oct 1590
Richard b. 16 Jun 1572, d. 15 Dec 1617
Roger b. 1339
Samuel b. 7 Jun 1752, d. 21 Jul 1833
Samuel b. 1799
Tabitha b. 5 Jul 1747, d. 14 Sep 1827
Thomas b. 1512
William b. 1360
William b. 1410
William b. 1460
Tirrell
Avery b. b 28 Aug 1647, d. b 1656
Timothie d. bt 11 Aug 1656 - 2 Sep 1656
William b. b 25 Aug 1650, d. b 9 Oct 1651
Tisdale
Charles b. 10 Sep 1833, d. Apr 1875
Charles Er b. 25 Sep 1875
John S. (Dr.) b. 17 Jul 1817, d. 13 May 1874
Louis Frances b. 18 May 1864, d. 23 Feb 1884
Susie Balch b. 30 May 1867, d. 18 Dec 1884
Walter Seth b. 9 Aug 1865
Titerele
Joan b. 1550, d. 4 Nov 1593
Titley
Audrey b. c 1411
Titus
Tobler
Anne b. 1773, d. a 1817
Elizabeth "Betsy" b. 1757, d. b 17 Sep 1817
Elsie b. c 1538, d. 1560
Esther b. c 1772, d. a 1816
Jacob III b. c Feb 1731, d. a 17 Sep 1817
Jacob IV (Pvt.) Jr. b. 26 May 1764, d. 7 Feb 1820
Jakob II b. c 1685, d. b 1753
Margaret b. 1756, d. bt 1818 - 1820
Maria Elizabeth "Betsy" b. 1757, d. b 17 Sep 1817
Mary Catherine b. 21 Apr 1769, d. 18 Jun 1809
Rachel b. c 1766, d. BET 21 JUN 1820
Susannah b. 1760
Todd
Aaron b. 27 Aug 1784, d. 1 Aug 1859
Albert b. c 1861
Albert H. b. 7 Aug 1840
Allen M. (Rev.) b. 12 Mar 1853, d. 21 Dec 1901
Andrew T. b. 30 Jan 1846, d. 7 May 1911
Ann b. 28 Sep 1809
Ann b. 17 Mar 1837
Ann F. b. 2 Jun 1841, d. a 1880
Ann Maria b. 16 Feb 1834, d. 5 Apr 1908
Annie L. b. 26 Nov 1865
Annie Laurie b. 3 Aug 1869
Annie T. b. 26 Sep 1837, d. 17 Jan 1878
Belle b. 4 Apr 1885, d. 15 Nov 1959
Benjamin b. 17 Aug 1759, d. 25 Feb 1854
Benjamin b. c 1849
Benjamin F. b. c 1820
Benjamin Jr. b. b 1774
Benjamin Sr. b. 1725, d. 1819
Benton b. c 1842, d. c 1863
Caleb b. 1686
Todd (cont.)
Caleb Jr. b. b 1774
Caleb Sr. b. c 1708, d. c 1795
Carrie b. Dec 1879
Charles Rankin Jr. b. 25 Nov 1861, d. 26 Sep 1886
Charles Rankin Sr. b. bt 1815 - 1818, d. b Jan 1869
Charlott b. c 1848
Chenault b. c 1850
Child b. WFT Est. 1903 1930, d. WFT Est. 1904 1993
Cortes F. (Fernando?) b. 19 Dec 1834
Cortez b. 19 Dec 1834
Cynthia b. c 1837
Cynthia b. c 1844
Cynthy J. b. c 1852
David b. 8 Apr 1723, d. 8 Feb 1785
David F. b. c 1859
David Levi b. 8 Apr 1723, d. 8 Feb 1785
Davis David b. 1774, d. 1858
E. b. c 1846
Ed. C. b. 9 Aug 1873
Edward James b. 11 Dec 1906, d. 12 Nov 1992
Elisha b. 1780, d. b 2 Sep 1851
Elisha b. 1847
Todd (cont.)
Eliza b. 7 Jul 1838
Eliza b. c 1847
Eliza Ellen b. 20 Aug 1843, d. 1 Nov 1877
Eliza H. b. 21 Jul 1821
Elizabeth b. c 1690
Elizabeth b. 1763, d. 20 Oct 1839
Elizabeth b. 1829
Elizabeth b. 4 Nov 1854, d. 2 May 1932
Elizabeth "Betsy" b. 1779, d. 1826
Elizabeth J. b. 20 Apr 1822, d. 30 Apr 1908
Ellen Minerva b. 8 Sep 1846, d. 1908
Ely J. b. c 1855
Ernest b. 2 Mar 1909, d. 10 Aug 1974
Ester b. 16 Apr 1750, d. 25 Jul 1821
Eugene b. c 1838
Eva b. 7 Oct 1872, d. 31 Jul 1952
Fanna b. c 1853
Fernando Cortes b. 19 Dec 1834
Frances "Fannie" M. b. 24 Dec 1827
Franklin b. 1854
Todd (cont.)
George Brock b. Jun 1863, d. 17 Jan 1943
George Samuel b. c 1854, d. 1929
Green D. b. 14 Mar 1820
Green Duff b. 23 Jul 1842, d. 29 Dec 1917
Henry b. c 1848
Henry E. b. 28 Dec 1851, d. 18 May 1883
Henry Earl b. 2 Apr 1903, d. 30 Jul 1964
Herbert b. 1885
Hobart b. WFT Est. 1903 1930, d. WFT Est. 1904 1993
Hugh Bennett b. 16 Jul 1835, d. 24 Dec 1917
Huldah b. 23 Jul 1853, d. 21 Jul 1857
Huldah Ann b. 12 Jul 1812, d. 31 Mar 1875
Ignacious Owen b. 6 Apr 1822, d. 1880
Isabella Minor d. 3 May 1728
Isaiah b. 1772, d. 1840
Ithra b. 25 Feb 1823, d. 1880
James b. WFT Est. 1903 1930, d. WFT Est. 1904 1993
James b. c 1840
James b. c 1840
James b. c 1842
James A. b. c 1856
James Pickney b. 1814, d. 1845
James R. b. Jul 1849, d. bt 1900 - 1910
James Riley b. 15 Mar 1905, d. 30 Jun 1992
Todd (cont.)
James W. b. c 1818
James Wiseman b. 8 Jan 1883, d. 15 May 1975
James Wiseman b. 8 Jan 1883, d. 15 May 1975
Jane d. 1731
Jane M. b. c 1848
Janet b. c 1849
Japhthah b. c 1859
Jarrett b. 10 Apr 1816, d. 1861
Jarrett b. 26 Apr 1856
Jas b. c 1836
Jasper b. 16 Jun 1827, d. 26 Sep 1873
Jasper b. c 1852
Jemima b. 19 Jan 1759, d. 30 Apr 1850
Jemima b. c 1810, d. 1887
Jephthah Jacob b. 4 Jun 1808, d. 25 Mar 1875
Jesse b. 1778
Jessie E. b. 25 Aug 1879
Jno J. C. b. c 1850, d. 9 Sep 1851
John b. WFT Est. 1903 1930, d. WFT Est. 1904 1993
John d. 6 Mar 1730
John b. b 18 Oct 1594, d. 1677
John b. 25 May 1773, d. 15 Apr 1839
John "J. C." b. c 1850, d. 9 Sep 1851
John B. b. c 1705, d. c 1769
Todd (cont.)
John Jr. d. bt 21 Sep 1793 - 14 Nov 1793
John Sutton b. 12 Aug 1859, d. 3 Feb 1932
John W. b. 20 Feb 1810, d. 29 Dec 1894
John W. b. c 1862
Jonathan b. c 1842
Jonathan b. c 1845
Jonathan Crose b. Oct 1817, d. 12 Apr 1884
Jonathan Jr. b. c 1841
Jonathan Sr. b. 20 Feb 1816, d. 28 Aug 1905
Jonathon b. 1775, d. 1812