Bushrod (cont.)
Samuel b. b 9 Oct 1615, d. 31 Jul 1646
Thomas b. 1604, d. 24 Apr 1977
Thomas b. 1662, d. 20 Apr 1698
William b. 1578, d. 1578
William b. b 1628
Busli
John b. 1145, d. 1213
Buss
Susan b. 27 Feb 1796, d. 12 Sep 1867
Bussing
Buster
George W. d. b 1865
Buswell
Caroline Ann b. 4 Jun 1838
Butcher
Elizabeth b. bt 1750 - 1755, d. 1821/22
Butiller
Robert/Richard d. a 1266
Butler
Abram G b. 15 Aug 1841
Abram G b. 19 Aug 1881
Ada Havel b. 10 Mar 1885
Addie Cornelia b. 19 Nov 1878
Caleb (Maj.) b. b 1658, d. b 25 May 1709
Catherine b. 1531
Catherine b. 1742, d. 1798
Eliza b. 6 Aug 1812, d. 13 May 1879
Elizabeth b. b 1612, d. a 1 Mar 1670
Elizabeth (Lady) b. 1420, d. 8 Sep 1473
Emily Jane b. 29 Oct 1854, d. 8 Jul 1883
Enos William Sr. b. 11 Dec 1770, d. 10 Nov 1816
Florence b. 26 Feb 1877
George D. b. 5 Feb 1855, d. 15 Apr 1927
Grace Dency b. 11 Nov 1866
Grace Eliza b. 24 Jul 1885
Butler (cont.)
Henry b. 25 Jul 1689, d. 2 Mar 1746
James b. 1757
James b. 5 Sep 1767, d. 27 Jun 1827
James (Sir) KB, 1st Earl of Ormond b. c 1305, d. 6 Jan 1336/37
James 2nd Earl of Ormond b. 4 Oct 1331, d. 18 Oct 1382 or 6 Nov 1382
James 3rd Earl of Ormond b. a 1361, d. 7 Sep 1405
James 4th Earl of Ormond b. bt Apr 1391 - May 1391, d. 23 Aug 1452
James Harvey b. 7 Apr 1849, d. 29 Aug 1912
Jane b. 24 Oct 1699, d. 24 Nov 1729
John (Capt.) Gent. b. b 7 Dec 1600, d. b 1 Apr 1642
John (Sir) Knt., 6th Earl of Ormonde b. c 1422, d. 14 Oct 1476
John (Sir) of Bewsey b. bt 26 Feb 1402 - 1403, d. 12 Sep 1430
John of Tofte and Lorings b. 1533, d. b 20 Jan 1614
Butler (cont.)
Joseph b. 27 Jul 1819, d. 22 Apr 1898
Joseph Sr. b. 1742, d. Mar 1811
Josephine b. 11 Nov 1870
Lavinia M b. 4 Mar 1887
Margaret b. 1537
Margaret b. b 1568, d. 16 Mar 1651/52
Margaret (Lady) b. c 1465, d. bt 30 Sep 1539 - 20 Mar 1538/39
Martha b. c 1642, d. a 1698
Mary b. c 1734, d. 8 Jun 1776
Mary b. 19 Sep 1844, d. 17 Jun 1866
Maud b. c 1199
Maynard Balch b. 28 Sep 1868
Nathaniel b. c 1577
Pernel (Lady) b. c 1332, d. bt 28 May 1365 - 1368
Peter b. 1540
Petronilla (Lady) b. c 1332, d. bt 28 May 1365 - 1368
Pleasant b. 1 Apr 1816, d. 21 Jun 1907
Raphael b. 1535, d. 20 May 1597
Butler (cont.)
Richard b. 1733
Robert b. 1737
Samuel Abram b. 15 Jan 1880
Sarah "Sallie" b. 19 Apr 1859, d. 2 Apr 1863
Theobald b. c 1242, d. 26 Sep 1285
Thomas d. 1396
Thomas b. c 1624, d. 27 Feb 1677/78
Thomas b. 1658, d. b 29 Jul 1714
Thomas b. 1713, d. Jul 1764
Thomas b. 5 May 1747, d. 22 Sep 1825
Thomas (Sir) of Bewsey b. 1461, d. 27 Apr 1522
Thomas of London b. c 1606, d. b 16 Jan 1646/47
William b. c 1093
William Edwin b. 16 Nov 1849
Butler (cont.)
William I b. 7 Feb 1847, d. 3 Oct 1849
William II b. 21 Oct 1857
Butman
Benjamin b. 22 Oct 1769
Hannah b. 30 Apr 1767
Joanna b. 16 Mar 1776
Mary b. 3 Feb 1766
Myhill b. 26 Jan 1764
Richard b. 6 Mar 1762
Samuel b. 3 Sep 1771
Thomas b. 13 Jun 1774
Butt
Butterfield
Addie J b. 25 Jan 1882, d. 24 Dec 1891
Florence E b. 27 Dec 1886
George N b. 29 Mar 1888
Mary Ella b. 17 Dec 1884
Mary T. b. c 30 Jun 1820, d. c 7 Jun 1860
Butters
Butts
Buxall
Byas
Anderson W. b. 22 Nov 1869
Joseph Lewis b. 20 Apr 1841, d. 19 Feb 1916
Bybee
Alfred b. 11 Mar 1848, d. 20 Feb 1920
Bye
Valera Mae b. 3 Nov 1915, d. 6 Sep 1990
Byers
Elizabeth b. 1670, d. 1745
John S. b. 25 Aug 1870
Byfield
William d. 1302
Byngelli
Ana b. 17 Jan 1607
Bynum
Eldridge b. 28 Feb 1921, d. 30 Apr 1983
Byrd
'Bud' Rufus b. 1857
Ann b. 1851
Eliza b. 23 Jan 1841, d. as an infant
Elizabeth N. b. Jul 1859, d. b 1870
Etta Mildred b. 1920, d. 1983
Eunice Elizabeth b. 1908, d. 1995
Ewie Ann b. 1901, d. 1935
George Gillespie b. 15 Dec 1836, d. 18 Apr 1874
George Washington b. 29 Jul 1819, d. 29 May 1878
Henry b. 1868
Hugh Robert b. 14 Oct 1872, d. 2 Jul 1953
Jack J. b. 1922, d. 1999
James Atandefer b. 28 Dec 1828, d. 27 Mar 1896
Jesse b. 1764, d. Jan 1848
Jesse Loyd b. Feb 1870
Jesse W. b. 20 Mar 1820, d. 10 Jul 1894
John Hamilton b. 31 Dec 1832
Joseph b. 8 Jan 1795, d. 5 Aug 1858
Joseph b. 11 Sep 1843, d. 29 Nov 1870
Joseph S. b. 9 Jul 1870, d. 25 Sep 1922
Leucina May b. 13 Oct 1918, d. 22 Oct 2004
Lucy Manerva b. 27 Dec 1852, d. 22 Aug 1928
Byrd (cont.)
Mariah King b. 1 Jun 1822, d. 24 Nov 1852
Mary E b. 1855
Mary Ellen b. 21 Mar 1831
Mary Emma b. 9 Jul 1857, d. 1 Oct 1918
Robert King (Col.) b. 4 Nov 1823, d. 2 May 1885
Robin b. 1904, d. 1985
Ronald Roebuck b. 1904, d. 1985
Samuel Jackson b. 1830, d. 1865
Thomas Brown b. 13 Mar 1825, d. 3 Oct 1900
William Hardin b. 31 Dec 1832, d. 1865
William Henry b. 1899, d. 1988
William Jackson "Jack" b. 11 Oct 1858, d. 14 Jul 1926
William Jackson "Jack" b. 11 Oct 1858, d. 14 Jul 1926
William Price b. 20 Jul 1862, d. 15 May 1927
Wren b. 1911, d. 1911
Byrkenhead
Elizabeth b. c 1508
Byrnside
Cynthia Ann b. 13 Mar 1836, d. Nov 1918
James Madison b. 9 Apr 1814, d. 31 Mar 1873
John b. 15 Apr 1763, d. 10 Oct 1816
Byron
John 1st Baron Byron b. 1599, d. Aug 1652
Wallace d. b 1977
Bywater
Nancy M. b. 1846, d. a 1880
Béthune
John 6th Laird of Balfour b. bt 1461 - 1465, d. 1524
C.
Callie b. 30 Dec 1865
Cabine
Cable
Althea b. 1903, d. 1932
John b. 12 Jan 1640, d. b 7 Nov 1673
Cabot
Mary Ann b. b 9 May 1784, d. 25 Jul 1809
Cabun
Cadwallader
Edwin b. 2 Jan 1832, d. 12 Aug 1913
Laura b. 15 Jun 1863, d. 23 Dec 1961
Caetani
Angela d. 1443
Cage
James Duncan b. 8 Apr 1883, d. 16 Apr 1941
Lillian Doris b. 12 Oct 1914
Thomas Jesse b. 2 Mar 1849, d. 2 Feb 1929
Cager
Dorothy b. c 1651, d. a Feb 1701
Robert b. bt 1612 - 1618, d. bt 10 Aug 1667 - 5 Sep 1667
Robert b. c 1650, d. bt 24 Jan 1675 - 4 Feb 1675
Thomas d. 1676
Cagniart
Alain Cte de Cornouaïlle b. c 995, d. 4 Oct 1058
Cahal
Bethania b. 1778
Edward b. 1750
Mary Polly b. 2 Sep 1798, d. 7 Aug 1852
Nancy b. bt 1805 - 1806
Peter b. 1770, d. a 1840
Cahall
Edward b. 1750
Eliza b. c 1874
Elizabeth L. b. 10 Sep 1842, d. 17 May 1905
George b. c 1876
George A. b. 19 Mar 1847, d. 18 Sep 1869
John b. 1803, d. Aug 1867
John Daniel b. 7 Oct 1844, d. 15 Jun 1913
Martha Jane b. 17 Jul 1833, d. 18 Mar 1867
Sarah Ann "Sallie" b. 10 Aug 1835, d. 23 Dec 1916
Cahill
Mary b. c 1849
Cain
Jane b. 30 Jan 1806, d. 21 Apr 1884
Margaret d. 21 Oct 1956
Calahorra
Ramiro b. 1047, d. WFT Est. 1077-1138
Caldwell
Henrietta b. 22 Jan 1836, d. 11 Jan 1895
Martha E. "Mattie" b. 7 Jan 1834, d. 19 Jun 1912
Ruth d. b 1760
Caley
Samuel b. 31 Oct 1790, d. 25 Oct 1870
Calhoon
Elmer L. b. 2 Aug 1913
Calhoun
Gertrude b. 25 Apr 1892
Palmer b. 31 Mar 1890
Robert b. 9 Mar 1865
Rupert b. 24 Apr 1891
Call
Charles b. 24 Mar 1961, d. Mar 1993
Elsie Louise b. 13 Jul 1942, d. 13 Jul 1942
Callaway
Emaline Roberta b. 7 Jun 1810, d. 23 Jan 1857
Flanders Isham b. 9 Dec 1752, d. 19 Aug 1824
John Boone b. 24 Jul 1781, d. 30 Jun 1821
Obedience b. 1781, d. 1831
Calloway
Ann b. 1730, d. 1850
Calstone
Calthorp
Calthorpe
Anne b. c 1463, d. c 1494
Elizabeth b. c 1474
Philip (Sir) b. 1464, d. Apr 1535
Philip (Sir) b. 1494, d. 7 Apr 1549
William (Sir) b. bt 30 Jan 1409 - 1410, d. 15 Nov 1494
Caltoft
Calverley
Calverly
Beatrice b. c 1575, d. 1624
Walter b. b 1429, d. b 5 Mar 1467
Calvert
Ann b. 9 Oct 1636, d. 6 May 1661
Arthur Corner b. 9 Apr 1848
Benedict 'Swingate' b. c 1724, d. 9 Jan 1788
Benedict Leonard 4th Lord Baltimore b. 21 Mar 1679, d. 16 Apr 1715
Burtis Earl b. 9 Jul 1875, d. 12 Oct 1875
Cecil 2nd Lord Baltimore b. 8 Aug 1605, d. 30 Nov 1675
Cecilius b. 23 Feb 1639/40, d. 4 Feb 1640/41
Charles 3rd Lord Baltimore b. 27 Aug 1637, d. 21 Feb 1714/15
Charles 5th Lord Baltimore b. 29 Sep 1699, d. 24 Apr 1751
Edna Maud b. 6 Feb 1883
Eleanor b. 1757, d. 28 Sep 1811
Elizabeth d. b 16 Jan 1711/12
Elizabeth b. 24 Feb 1730, d. 7 Jul 1798
Eunice Edith b. 9 Aug 1885
Evert Leroy b. 24 Mar 1877
Frances b. Nov 1635, d. 27 Dec 1635
George b. 15 Sep 1634, d. 6 Jun 1636
Georgiana b. Aug 1629
Calvert (cont.)
Josephine b. 22 May 1894
Mary b. 18 Jul 1633, d. Jul 1633
Mary b. 30 Nov 1638
Powell b. 29 Sep 1816, d. 22 Jun 1853
Priscilla b. 15 Dec 1781, d. 25 Sep 1820
Thomas d. 1781
Walter b. c 1791, d. 2 May 1866
Walter Alfred b. 18 Sep 1879
William b. 25 Mar 1823
Calvird
Charles A. Jr. b. 28 Oct 1884, d. 19 Dec 1979
Camac
Lewis W b. c Apr 1876
Lottie R b. c Apr 1877
Cambell
Annie Rebecca b. 1855, d. 1919
Gillespic (Sir) b. c 1220, d. c 1280
James b. c 1858
Laura b. c 1859
Cameron
Cyril Darlington b. 11 Dec 1896, d. 7 Sep 1898
Della b. 26 Oct 1876, d. 17 May 1960
Robert Lochiel b. 27 Sep 1893, d. 18 Jan 1895
Camfield
Mathew b. b 27 Feb 1604, d. 19 Mar 1673
Camoys
Alice d. a 20 Oct 1455
Eleanor b. bt 1408 - 1410, d. b 1485
Roger (Sir) b. c 1406
Camp
Abigail b. 28 Mar 1667, d. 20 Mar 1742
Campbell
Aggie b. 1875, d. 1919
Agnes d. 1456
Amanda b. 27 Apr 1865
Amelia b. Dec 1885, d. 1956
Anna d. Oct 1589
Annie Emily b. 1846, d. 1928
Archibald 7th Earl of Argyll b. 1575, d. 29 Nov 1638
Archibald Master of Campbell b. b 1414, d. bt 24 Apr 1431 - 1 Mar 1440
Archibald PC, 5th Earl of Argyll b. c 1532, d. 12 Sep 1575
Barney C. b. 3 Nov 1850, d. 20 Feb 1943
Bathsheba b. 18 Jun 1831, d. 10 Oct 1888
Bert b. 10 Oct 1868
Caldwell b. c 1857
Charles Leroy b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 5 Jan 1974
Charlie H. b. 6 Apr 1882, d. 13 Oct 1966
Campbell (cont.)
Coben b. 8 Oct 1862
Colin "Mor" (Sir) of Lochow b. c 1240, d. 1296
Colin (Sir) 3rd of Glenorchy b. c 1482, d. 12 Aug 1523
Colin 6th of Glenorchy b. 1499, d. 11 Apr 1583
Colin of Glenamph b. b 22 Feb 1562, d. b 16 Jan 1610