Darcy
(?) b. c 1542
(?) b. c 1546
Anne b. c 1567
Anthony b. c 1470, d. 18 Oct 1540
Anthony b. c 1513
Anthony b. c 1540
Arthur (Sir) Knt., of Brimham, Yorks b. c 1505, d. 3 Apr 1561
Aymer b. b 1333, d. a 1333
Bridget b. c 1561
Bridget b. 1591
Dorothy b. c 1563
Edward (Sir) Knt., Dartford Place, Kent b. c 1543, d. 28 Oct 1612
Elizabeth b. c May 1417, d. b Nov 1461
Elizabeth b. c 1517, d. 14 Apr 1520
Elizabeth b. c 1520
Elizabeth b. c 1576
Elizabeth b. 1588
Darcy (cont.)
Elizabeth (Anne) d. 24 Mar 1389/90
Eustace b. c 1569
Frances b. 1591, d. 2 Aug 1663
Isabell b. c 1476
Isabella b. c 1600, d. b 4 Aug 1669
John b. c 1419, d. 1495
John b. c 1573
John (Sir) 1st Lord Darcy de Knayth b. a 15 Jun 1271, d. 1356
John (Sir) Knt., 3rd Lord Darcy b. c 1530, d. 18 Oct 1602
John 2nd Lord Darcy de Knayth b. c 1317, d. 5 Mar 1355/56
John 3rd Lord Darcy de Knayth b. 24 Jun 1350, d. 6 Aug 1362
John 4th Lord Darcy, Lord Meinill b. c 1579, d. 5 Jul 1635
Darcy (cont.)
Margaret b. c 1515, d. 6 Jul 1522
Margaret b. c 1565
Margaret b. 1585
Margery b. 1 Sep 1418, d. bt 20 Mar 1468 - 20 Apr 1469
Mary b. c 1571
Mary b. 1587, d. 22 Aug 1660
Michael d. 13 Dec 1588
Miss b. c 1519
Norman (Sir) b. c 1236, d. bt 6 Jan 1295 - 1296
Philip (Sir) 6th Lord Darcy of Knayth b. c 1398, d. 2 Aug 1418
Philip 1st Lord Darcy b. c 1279, d. c 24 Nov 1333
Philip 4th Lord Darcy of Knayth b. 21 May 1352, d. 24 Apr 1399
Richard of Torkesey b. c 1424, d. b 1458
Robert b. c 1509, d. 30 Mar 1535
Robert of Great Sturton d. bt 1342 - 1343
Roger b. b 1333, d. a 1333
Roger (Sir) Knt. b. 1478, d. 30 Sep 1508
Son b. c 1544
Darcy (cont.)
Thomas b. c 1472
Thomas b. c 1511, d. bt 27 Oct 1558 - 1559
Thomas b. c 1538, d. 2 Sep 1586
Thomas b. 1560, d. 14 Nov 1593
Thomas b. c 1589
William (Sir) b. b 1333, d. a 1333
William (Sir) Knt., of Torkesey b. 1443, d. 30 May 1488
Darell
Isabel (Jane) b. c 1450
Thomas of Scotney b. 24 Jul 1422
Darg
Martha C d. c 1885
Darling
Grace b. 12 Dec 1868
Mary Julia b. 7 Mar 1841
Rilda b. 25 Jun 1861
Darlington
Abel b. 22 Feb 1810
Abraham B. b. 9 Jun 1812, d. 11 Sep 1862
Alfred b. 20 Dec 1826, d. 20 May 1897
Alfred b. 22 Sep 1861
Annie J. b. 17 Jun 1863
Brinton b. 15 Dec 1809, d. 2 Apr 1879
Catharine Mary b. 20 May 1850
Chandler b. 19 Jan 1828, d. 7 Dec 1894
Charles b. 13 Oct 1865
Charles Ross b. 13 Oct 1865, d. 31 Aug 1950
Clement b. 19 Jun 1811, d. 28 May 1879
Dorothy D. b. 20 Aug 1892
Edward b. 16 Sep 1825, d. 27 Mar 1890
Elizabeth b. 24 Feb 1832
Ethel b. 15 Mar 1873
Frances Brooks b. 27 Feb 1870
Francis James b. 23 Apr 1840, d. 14 Nov 1897
Franklin b. 15 Apr 1822, d. 27 Mar 1893
George Hillborn b. 12 Jun 1829
Isaac b. 16 Jul 1818, d. 1 Aug 1884
Isabella b. 7 May 1844
Isabella b. 7 Mar 1863, d. b 1974
Darlington (cont.)
Jane b. 19 May 1815, d. 12 Mar 1854
Lilian Victoria b. 24 Aug 1861, d. Jun 1942
Lionel Chester b. 17 Dec 1875
Margaret S. b. 1 Sep 1882
Mary Ann b. 14 Nov 1813, d. 1 Oct 1817
Mary F. b. 8 Feb 1889
Maurice R. b. 27 Jan 1872
Melinda b. 12 Oct 1820, d. 22 Sep 1821
Milton b. 27 Dec 1825
Milton b. 19 Jun 1887
Rachael Ann b. 3 Jan 1829
Richard b. 27 Jan 1798, d. 6 Mar 1889
Richard b. 14 Aug 1834
Sara b. 9 Jan 1894, d. 13 Dec 1986
Smedley b. 24 Dec 1827, d. 24 Jun 1899
Stephen Paxson b. 23 Apr 1836
Susan b. 19 Dec 1816, d. 1 Oct 1817
Thomas b. 14 Nov 1784, d. 8 Nov 1860
Thomas b. 6 Oct 1823
Walter b. 26 Jun 1859
Walter b. 5 Jan 1894
William b. 19 Oct 1804, d. 6 Dec 1879
William b. 30 Aug 1864, d. 15 Aug 1895
William Henry b. 14 Jul 1832
Darllington
Joseph b. 16 Jul 1818, d. 5 Aug 1818
Darnall
Darrah
Darrel
Darrell
Barbara b. 1196
Elizabeth d. 27 Feb 1618
Frances b. c 1550
George (Sir) Knt. d. 30 Mar 1466
Darset
Darst
Margaret Elizabeth d. 18 Jan 1982
Dart
Addie A b. 1874
Albert M b. 19 Apr 1865, d. 1937
Almira b. 19 Apr 1842
Gertrude May b. 11 Aug 1891, d. 10 Dec 1921
Jabez b. 1865, d. 28 Aug 1871
Mary Alice b. 21 Dec 1870
Momer M b. 16 Nov 1867
William J b. 21 Feb 1859
Dasiotes
Theodoros d. bt 1143 - 1144
Daston
Daubeney
Elizabeth b. c 1353, d. 29 May 1433
Giles (Sir) 11th of South Petherton b. b 25 Oct 1395, d. bt 11 Jan 1445 - 1446
Giles (Sir) 13th of South Petherton, KG, 6th Lord Daubeney b. bt 1 Jun 1451 - 1452, d. 21 May 1508
Ralph (Sir) KB, 7th of South Petherton, Kt Banneret b. bt 3 Mar 1304 - 1305, d. a Dec 1378
William 12th of South Petherton b. 11 Jun 1424, d. bt 2 Jan 1460 - 1461
Daugette
Thomas William b. 16 Jun 1831, d. 13 Dec 1902
Daugherty
Holland b. 6 Feb 1775, d. 17 Aug 1863
Rebecca b. c 1743
Daughty
Ephraim b. 1775
Daumarle
Daunet
Andreaz b. c 1630
Dauney
Emmeline b. c 1329, d. bt 28 Feb 1371 - 20 Mar 1371
Daunt
Bethel (Betty) Frances b. 13 Sep 1918, d. 24 Feb 1998
Charles A. b. 1867, d. May 1936
Dautry
Davenport
Jane b. 1525, d. a 1566
John b. 3 May 1419, d. Oct 1478
Margaret b. a 1430
Margaret b. 1438
Phoebe b. 5 Jun 1794, d. 8 May 1868
Robert b. c 1371, d. Nov 1436
Robert b. c 1398, d. 1435
William b. 1446, d. 18 Apr 1528
William b. 1472, d. 1541
William b. c 1694, d. 7 Aug 1771
David
Nancy E. b. 1854, d. Feb 1927
Davidson
Amanda b. 30 Mar 1848
Jane Burgess b. 23 Jun 1826, d. 6 Jun 1910
Jennie b. 7 Apr 1842, d. 18 Jul 1895
Mary Jane b. 10 Sep 1849, d. 10 Apr 1925
Davies
George Egbert b. 9 Mar 1857, d. 1923
Davis
(?) d. b 1898
Aaron b. 22 Aug 1828, d. 27 Nov 1897
Abbie Hoopes b. 22 Jan 1866
Abbie J. b. 8 Sep 1857
Abby b. c 1825
Agnes Craft Edwards b. 3 Dec 1864, d. 1 Dec 1882
Alice b. 13 Sep 1833, d. 7 Aug 1837
Alice Temple b. 14 Sep 1870
Amanda b. c 1840
Amanda P. b. c 1837
Andrew Wills b. 26 Jun 1837
Annie Shumway b. 27 Apr 1866, d. 21 Feb 1867
Avarilla b. c 1833
Belle E. b. 28 Mar 1855
Benjamin b. 5 Aug 1782, d. 25 Mar 1869
Benjamin b. 1832
Bryan Jackson b. 8 Jan 1861, d. 11 Jul 1861
Caleb Wood b. 25 Apr 1868
Caroline Matilda b. 12 Jun 1837, d. 23 Oct 1837
Carrie Lizzie Balch b. 31 Jul 1853, d. 26 Feb 1857
Charles Craft b. 22 Mar 1858, d. 16 Sep 1861
Charlotte Robertson b. c 1807, d. 1880
Davis (cont.)
Daniel b. c 1695
Donald "Donnie" Charles b. 4 Jul 1939, d. 11 Mar 2013
Donald H. (Maj.) b. 26 Mar 1915, d. 2 Dec 2002
Edith b. 8 Jan 1832, d. 6 Feb 1910
Edmund J. b. 1805, d. 1888
Edward Edwards b. 16 Sep 1856, d. 3 Aug 1858
Edward Oretes b. 13 Apr 1841, d. 4 Sep 1842
Elizabeth b. 14 Feb 1668
Elizabeth b. 23 Sep 1822, d. 1 Aug 1900
Elizabeth b. c 1836
Elizabeth Jane b. 9 Aug 1821
Ellen M b. 10 Mar 1890
Emma Louise b. 7 Sep 1845
Emmalee (Emily) Elizabeth b. 25 Nov 1826, d. 5 Jun 1906
Esther b. 1891, d. 22 Sep 1954
Ethel Grey b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 1 Mar 2005
Eva b. 17 Feb 1886
Eve b. c 1772
Davis (cont.)
Francis Howard b. 6 Oct 1860
Frank W. b. 27 Aug 1882
George b. 14 Aug 1812, d. 27 Jul 1893
George b. c Apr 1850
George Edwards b. 20 Jun 1863, d. 27 Oct 1865
George W. b. c 1842
Gustavus Ludwig b. 6 Jan 1834
Hannah b. 1770
Harriette Anna b. 15 Apr 1842
Harriette Parker b. 24 Sep 1838, d. 21 Aug 1839
Harrison M b. 28 Aug 1888
Henry Garrett b. 19 Aug 1872, d. 18 Aug 1874
Henry Lowe b. 23 Mar 1851
James d. 16 Feb 1623
James b. 1643, d. 1688
James b. c 1729
James b. 29 Aug 1826, d. 12 Jan 1910
James (Capt.) b. 1570, d. 16 Feb 1622/23
James , Jr. b. 5 Jul 1771, d. 31 Mar 1854
James Wilmer b. 14 Aug 1859
Jane b. 1723, d. 15 Jun 1772
Janetta b. 24 Aug 1794, d. 27 Apr 1854
Davis (cont.)
Jason b. 2 Feb 1826, d. 25 Jan 1898
Jason b. 16 Aug 1859
Jesse b. 1756, d. 26 Jul 1829
John b. 13 Aug 1791
John b. 14 May 1805, d. 6 Sep 1872
John b. 20 Aug 1819
John b. 1868, d. 10 Jul 1868
John Francis b. 9 Dec 1832
John Herbert b. 9 Oct 1862
Joseph b. 1835
Joseph Edwards b. 11 Apr 1865
Josephine b. c 1848
Joshua Baron b. 9 Apr 1804, d. 5 Mar 1843
Joshua Clark b. 26 Jan 1856, d. 7 Feb 1943
Joshua Hoopes b. 10 Mar 1864
Lemira b. c 1844
Little B. b. c 1835
Lucy Ellis b. c 1800
Madora A. b. c 1846
Margaret J. b. c 1839
Davis (cont.)
Martha A. b. 22 Dec 1822, d. 22 Jul 1906
Martha F. b. c 1842
Mary b. 2 Dec 1689, d. b 6 Mar 1764
Mary Ann b. 13 Sep 1817
Mary Boardman b. 15 Sep 1831
Mary Edwards b. 18 Sep 1854
Mary Ella b. 28 Mar 1860
Mary F. "Polly" b. 16 Jul 1806, d. 5 Feb 1887
Mary Foster b. 16 Jul 1806, d. 5 Feb 1887
Mary J. b. c 1831
Mary Jane b. 1833
Mary Nelson b. 1884
Mary S. b. c 1828
Mary S. b. c 1838
Mary Yearsley b. 16 Nov 1862
May L b. Jun 1884, d. 1967
Merchant b. 1868, d. 18 Jul 1868
Miller b. 1 Dec 1789, d. 9 Nov 1865
Nancy b. c 1846
Pauline b. Nov 1840, d. 1905
Peter Perkin b. 27 Aug 1840, d. 8 Nov 1899
Phebe b. 1830
Davis (cont.)
Phebe b. 28 Nov 1830, d. 25 Oct 1908
Philena b. 5 Nov 1823, d. 21 Sep 1866
Rachel d. 11 Oct 1784
Rachel b. 2 Jan 1672/73, d. WFT Est. 1674-1767
Rachel b. 4 Jul 1836
Rachel Anne b. 1805
Rachel E. b. 1792, d. 1866
Rebekah b. c 1768
Rice b. 1520, d. 1587
Robert Brown b. 18 Jul 1868
Ruby Ivy b. 24 Nov 1885, d. 29 Dec 1908
Ruth b. c 1761
Ruth b. 30 Mar 1797, d. 13 Nov 1863
Ruth Pennock b. 22 Apr 1829
S. Powell b. 18 Mar 1850
Sarah d. 14 Oct 1838
Sarah b. 5 Apr 1662, d. WFT Est. 1663-1756
Sarah b. c 1735
Sarah b. 1785, d. 1872
Sarah b. 1800, d. 24 Feb 1876
Sarah E. b. c 1828
Sophie R. b. 2 Sep 1884
Davis (cont.)
Stella M b. 18 Dec 1879
Susan E b. 31 Mar 1843
Susan Ellen b. 8 Nov 1835
Susanna b. 25 Jun 1721
Thomas b. 1550, d. 1601
Thomas b. 1613, d. 29 Sep 1683
Thomas b. 1658, d. 1720
Thomas b. 7 Aug 1666, d. c 1667
Thomas (Major) b. 1613, d. b 30 Sep 1683
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1550, d. bt 1579 - 1641
Thomas , Sr. b. 28 Jan 1667/68, d. 11 Apr 1749
Thomas E. b. 21 Jul 1841
Thomas Wallace b. 28 Mar 1938, d. 6 Nov 2015
Warner b. 28 Dec 1787, d. 9 Nov 1859