d'Harenc
Orgueilleuse d. a Mar 1175
d'Hierges
d'Hiérges
d'Hostel
d'Hébuterne
d'Ibelin
Alice d. a 1373
Alix/Alice b. bt 1304 - 1306, d. a 6 Aug 1386
Balian I Sire d'Ibelin d. bt 1150 - 1152
Balian II Lord of Nablus b. 1143, d. a Feb 1193
Balian Senechal of Cyprus b. 1240, d. Feb 1302
Baudouin Lord of Mirabel and Rama b. 1133, d. bt 1186 - 1188
Baudouin Senechal of Cyprus b. b 1128, d. bt 21 Feb 1266 - 1267
Eschiva/Echive d. bt 1196 - 1197
Etienette d. 1187
Guy d. b 1289
d'Ibelin (cont.)
Guy Count of Jaffa d. 14 Feb 1304
Guy Senechal of Cyprus b. b 1306, d. a 14 May 1350
Heloise/Helvis b. 1307, d. a 27 May 1347
Helvis d. 1 Jun 1216
Hugues d. Apr 1239
Hugues d. 1315
Hugues b. bt 1231 - 1231, d. bt 1254 - 1255
Hugues Lord of Rama, Castellan of Cairo b. bt 1132 - 1133, d. bt 1169 - 1171
Isabella Queen Consort of Cyprus b. c 1241, d. 2 Jun 1324
Isabelle d. 1315
Isabelle d. a 1306
Isabelle b. 1300, d. a 1342
Jacques Lord of Jaffa d. 18 Jun 1276
Jean Lord of Arsur d. 10 Aug 1309
Jean Lord of Arsur, Constable and Bailiff of Cyprus and Jerusalem b. bt 1211 - 1212, d. bt Nov 1258 - Dec 1258
d'Ibelin (cont.)
Marguerite d. a 1240
Marguerite d. a 1342
Marguerite d. b 1320
Marguerite b. 1307, d. a 1347
Marie d. a 1340
Marie b. 1294, d. b 30 Jun 1318
Nicole d. c 1300
Stefanie d. a 1167
Thomas Lord of Rama b. b 1175, d. c 1188
unknown d. a 1193
d'Iblin
Isabel d. b Nov 1283
D'Insula
Margery b. c 1315, d. 1362
Warren Lord b. c 1290
d'Issodun
Raoul b. bt 1164 - 1165, d. 1 May 1219
d'Issoudon
Eudes III d. 1167
d'Issoudun
Mahaut Dame d'Issoudun d. 14 Mar 1217
d'Ivry
d'Jonghe
D'Oilly, d'Oilly
Edith b. 1094, d. a 1165
Margaret d. 1449
d'Oisy
Clémence d. a 1165
Hugues Castellan of Douai b. c 1002, d. a 1051
Hugues châtelain de Douai b. c 1002, d. a 1051
Hugues I b. 1048, d. a 1111
d'Omelaz
d'Orbais
Bernard d. b 1155
d'Orchimont
d'Orgemont
Marguerite d. c 30 Mar 1481
d'Orleans, D'Orleans
Anne Maria Mlle de Valois b. 27 Aug 1669, d. 26 Aug 1728
Elizabeth Princess of France b. 11 Dec 1709, d. 16 Jun 1742
Francoise Madeleine b. 13 Oct 1648, d. 14 Jan 1664
d'Orty
d'Orval
d'Oyley
d'Urtieres
da Camino
(?) d. 1312
Gaia d. a 1326
da Carrara
Artiuccio d. a 1068
Gilliola d. bt 1430 - 1434
Gumberto d. b 1027
Gumberto d. b 970
Jacobino III Lord of Padua b. 1264, d. 22 Nov 1324
Jacopino d. b 1262
Jacopino d. 1190
Jacopo d. a 1262
Luitolfo b. c 990, d. a 1068
Marsiglio III d. a 1275
Marsilio d. 1210
Marsilio d. 1163
Milone d. bt 1100 - 1106
Taddea d. 1375
da Collavechio
da Cornazzone
da Lucino
da Marano
Caterina d. a 1272
da Marsciano
da Marzano
da Marzolara
da Polenta
da Varana
Dabernon
Jane b. c 1321
Dabney
Ann b. 1735, d. 21 Dec 1825
Anna d. a 1784
Cornelius Sr. b. bt 1670 - 1675, d. bt 1764 - 1765
Frances Jennings "Fanny" b. 1731, d. 1806
James b. 24 May 1657, d. 11 Sep 1739
John b. 1724, d. 1773
Mary b. 25 Dec 1726, d. Jun 1757
Sarah b. c 1678, d. b 1714
Susannah d. a 1752
Dabney (cont.)
William b. 14 Jul 1722, d. Nov 1767
Dabney/d'Aubigny
Dacre
Anne d. bt 16 Dec 1547 - 21 Apr 1548
Anne d. b 31 Jul 1581
Anne b. 12 Apr 1557
Catherine d. 20 Aug 1527
Elizabeth b. 12 Nov 1564
George 5th Lord Dacre of Gilsland b. c 1562, d. 17 May 1569
Joan b. c 1285
Joan b. c 1415, d. b 1455
Joan Baroness Dacre of Gilsland b. c 1433, d. 8 Mar 1485/86
Magdalen/Margaret b. 1538, d. 8 Apr 1608
Mary b. 4 Jul 1563, d. 7 Apr 1578
Philippa d. b 1458
Dacre (cont.)
Thomas (Sir) 6th Lord Dacre of Gilsland b. 27 Oct 1387, d. 5 Jan 1457/58
Thomas (Sir) Knt. d. b 5 Jan 1458
William b. 12 Mar 1265/66, d. b 24 Aug 1318
Dacus
Wanda Lou b. 29 May 1936, d. 2 Jul 2005
Dade
Langhorne b. c 1719, d. 9 May 1753
Daggett
Abigail b. 15 Nov 1815, d. 19 Jul 1852
Prentiss b. 25 Aug 1807, d. 29 Oct 1881
Dagnell
Dailey
Ida Belle b. 2 May 1877
Daingerfield
Anne b. 5 May 1682, d. bt Mar 1722 - Jun 1723
Dakeny
Isabel/Elizabeth d. a 17 Mar 1359
Dalassena
Anna Dalassene d. bt 1100 - 1101
Anna Regent of Byzantium d. bt 1100 - 1101
Dalassenos
Dalbey
Mary Elizabeth b. 17 Oct 1867
Dale
(?) b. WFT Est. 1468-1507, d. WFT Est. 1510-1588
Edward (Maj.) d. 20 Feb 1696
Elizabeth b. WFT Est. 1510-1533, d. WFT Est. 1555-1621
James b. 29 Dec 1754
Katherine b. 1652
Sarah H. b. 1805
Daleb
Dalesmanini
Dalison
Jane b. c 1523, d. c 1551
Dallingridge (Dalyngruge)
Phillipa d. 2 Oct 1421
Dallison
Jane b. c 1523, d. c 1551
Dalrymple
Rebecca D. d. 16 Jun 1849
Dalton
Dalyson
Jane b. c 1523, d. c 1551
Damewood
Dammartin
Damon
Daniel b. 13 Nov 1801, d. 2 Jun 1835
H Marilla b. 12 Sep 1828
Hannah d. 12 Nov 1857
Joseph H b. 24 Nov 1825
Mary M b. 4 Apr 1832, d. 5 Mar 1893
Ruth b. 17 May 1835, d. 26 Dec 1855
Damory
Elizabeth b. b 23 May 1318, d. bt 1360 - 1363
Roger (Sir) Knt., Lord Damory d. bt 13 Mar 1321 - 1322
Damourvell
Dana
Danbridgecourt
Danby
Magdalen b. c 1535
Margaret d. b 8 Apr 1500
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1520, d. 1590
Dance
Mary I. b. 23 Sep 1872
Dandolo
Anna d. c 1264
Dandridge
(?) d. b 1897
Martha b. 21 Jun 1731, d. 22 May 1802
Pearl b. May 1883
Daneswood
Daneys
Danforth
Ella A b. 8 Jan 1860
Dangerfield
John d. b 18 Apr 1707
Daniel
Elizabeth b. c 1751
Hannah Ann b. 15 Mar 1828, d. 31 Aug 1898
Rachel b. 1811, d. 29 Nov 1889
Stephen (Capt.) d. 14 Feb 1686/87
Daniell
Masters Jackson "Jack" b. 29 May 1834, d. 20 Apr 1898
Robert John Warren b. 18 Dec 1844, d. 1 May 1912
Daniels
Daniel b. 23 Nov 1763, d. 4 Sep 1849
Jane d. 1858
Rachel Jane b. 17 Feb 1837, d. 27 Nov 1927
Robert b. 4 Jul 1786, d. 9 May 1859
Samuel b. 27 Jun 1850
Stella b. 15 Aug 1851, d. 25 Aug 1906
William d. 1828
Willis b. c 1904, d. c 1992
Danielston
Elizabeth d. b 7 Apr 1416
Daniers
Margaret b. 1346, d. 24 Jun 1428
Thomas b. 1316
Danks
(?) b. 11 Nov 1871, d. 14 Nov 1871
Alfred b. 28 Jan 1809, d. 1889
Amanda b. 25 Dec 1852, d. 18 Feb 1930
Anna Bell b. c 1851
Clemmie b. 7 Aug 1879, d. 1 Feb 1970
Elizabeth b. 19 Mar 1789, d. 1832
Elizabeth E. b. 21 Oct 1865, d. 1 Feb 1934
Elizabeth Esther b. 22 Aug 1905, d. 25 Aug 1998
Elizabeth Frances b. 1 Feb 1845, d. 4 Sep 1933
Elizabeth P. b. 31 Jul 1876, d. 13 Feb 1962
Emma Pearl b. c 1904
Francis E. b. c 1828
George b. c 1739, d. c 1768
George b. 3 Apr 1787
George H. Sr. b. 24 Jul 1822, d. 2 Jul 1891
George Jr. b. c 1865
Henry T. b. c 1901
Hezekiah Priest b. 27 Nov 1832, d. 1 Jan 1911
James Edwards b. 9 Jun 1869, d. 21 Mar 1946
James Henry b. 15 Mar 1824, d. 21 Mar 1876
James Robert b. 7 Aug 1872, d. 18 Jan 1962
James S. b. 9 Nov 1871, d. 20 Feb 1933
Jessie b. c 1903
John b. 26 Nov 1761, d. 2 Mar 1835
John Rodham P. b. 5 Jul 1874, d. 3 Nov 1904
Danks (cont.)
John Sanders b. 16 Nov 1815, d. 5 Mar 1902
John Sanders b. c Mar 1870, d. 18 Jan 1962
John W. b. 4 Nov 1802
Lennis A. b. c 1901, d. 27 Mar 1964
Mahalia Fatura Angeline "Ann" b. 26 Feb 1837, d. 18 Apr 1904
Martha b. c 1867
Martha A. b. c Aug 1898, d. 16 Jul 1951
Mary Elizabeth "Mollie" b. 25 Sep 1869, d. 13 Mar 1951
Mary Julia Ann b. 20 Nov 1809, d. 25 Feb 1848
Mary L. b. c 1909
Maryann Julia Clementine b. 26 Feb 1837, d. 6 Oct 1922
Nancy b. 15 Oct 1793, d. 1832
Nancy b. bt 1848 - 1849
Nancy Jones "Nannie" b. 18 Nov 1872, d. 21 Nov 1931
Prilly F. b. Jan 1897
Rebecca Ann b. 17 Nov 1790, d. 2 Aug 1857
Redman Priest b. 12 Jan 1827, d. 8 Apr 1852
Robert William b. 4 Jun 1866, d. 25 Sep 1934
Rowland b. c 1855
Samuel b. 23 Dec 1804
Samuel H. b. 28 May 1869, d. 21 Sep 1936
Simion Walter b. 30 Mar 1835, d. 7 Jul 1899
William b. 1715
William b. 13 May 1793, d. 15 Jul 1850
William G. b. c 1853
Dannett
Danquer
Grace A. b. 1876, d. 1934
Danvers
Agnes d. Jun 1478
Agnes d. Jun 1478
Agnes b. c 1445
Joan d. Jun 1478
John b. b 1382, d. c 1448
John (Sir) Knt. d. 10 Dec 1594
John (Sir) Knt., of Calthorpe b. b 1382, d. c 1448
Danyell/Danyers
Margaret d. Jun 1370
Danyers
Margaret b. 1346, d. 24 Jun 1428
Dapifer
Darby
Charley W. b. 16 Nov 1861, d. 19 Oct 1895
James d. 1 Dec 1863