d'Friuli
Gerberge b. 945, d. 986
d'Harcourt
Isabeau Dame de Roussillon de Rivière b. 13 Jul 1371, d. 16 Apr 1441
Jeanne b. b 1366, d. a 1412
Lasseline b. c 972, d. 26 Jan 998
Marguerite d. b 1488
d'Harcourt (cont.)
Marie b. 24 Feb 1380
Marie Comtesse d'Aumale b. 9 Sep 1398, d. 19 Apr 1476
Renaud d. a 1216
Robert II d. a 1212
Yves (Ivo) b. 1130, d. 1180
d'Harenc
Orgueilleuse d. a Mar 1175
d'Hierges
d'Hiérges
Manassès Connétable de Jersulem b. c 1112, d. 8 Jan 1176
d'Hostel
d'Hébuterne
d'Ibelin
Alice d. a 1373
Alix/Alice b. bt 1304 - 1306, d. a 6 Aug 1386
Balian I Sire d'Ibelin b. c 1090, d. bt 1150 - 1152
Balian II Lord of Nablus b. 1143, d. a Feb 1193
Balian Senechal of Cyprus b. 1240, d. Feb 1302
Baudouin I Lord of Mirabel and Rama b. 1133, d. bt 1186 - 1188
Baudouin Senechal of Cyprus b. b 1128, d. bt 21 Feb 1266 - 1267
Eschiva/Echive d. bt 1196 - 1197
Etienette d. 1187
Guy d. b 1289
d'Ibelin (cont.)
Guy Count of Jaffa d. 14 Feb 1304
Guy Senechal of Cyprus b. b 1306, d. a 14 May 1350
Heloise/Helvis b. 1307, d. a 27 May 1347
Helvis d. 1 Jun 1216
Hugues d. Apr 1239
Hugues d. 1315
Hugues b. bt 1231 - 1231, d. bt 1254 - 1255
Hugues Lord of Rama, Castellan of Cairo b. bt 1132 - 1133, d. bt 1169 - 1171
Isabella Queen Consort of Cyprus b. c 1241, d. 2 Jun 1324
Isabelle d. 1315
Isabelle d. a 1306
Isabelle b. 1300, d. a 1342
Jacques Lord of Jaffa d. 18 Jun 1276
Jean Lord of Arsur d. 10 Aug 1309
Jean Lord of Arsur, Constable and Bailiff of Cyprus and Jerusalem b. bt 1211 - 1212, d. bt Nov 1258 - Dec 1258
d'Ibelin (cont.)
Marguerite d. a 1240
Marguerite d. a 1342
Marguerite d. b 1320
Marguerite b. 1307, d. a 1347
Marie d. a 1340
Marie b. 1294, d. b 30 Jun 1318
Nicole d. c 1300
Stefanie d. a 1167
Thomas Lord of Rama b. b 1175, d. c 1188
unknown d. a 1193
d'Iblin
Isabel d. b Nov 1283
D'Insula
Margery b. c 1315, d. 1362
Warren Lord b. c 1290
d'Issodun
Raoul b. bt 1164 - 1165, d. 1 May 1219
d'Issoudon
Eudes III d. 1167
d'Issoudun
Mahaut Dame d'Issoudun d. 14 Mar 1217
d'Ivrea
Conrad I Count di Ventimiglia b. c 938, d. a 1001
Corrado Cono Marchese d'Ivrea b. c 938, d. a 1001
Gerberga/Gilberga b. 945, d. 986
Guido Marchese d'Ivrea b. 940, d. 25 Jun 965
Konrad I Count di Ventimglia b. c 938, d. a 1001
Wido Margrave of Ivrea b. 940, d. 25 Jun 965
d'Ivres
Berengario II Marchese d'Ivrea b. b 913, d. 6 Aug 966
d'Ivry
d'Jonghe
D'Oilly, d'Oilly
Edith b. 1094, d. a 1165
Margaret d. 1449
d'Oiselay
d'Oisy
Clémence d. a 1165
Hugues Châtelain de Douai b. c 1002, d. a 1051
Hugues I d. a 1111
d'Oloron
d'Omelaz
d'Orbais
Bernard d. b 1155
Marie d. a 1231
Marie de Orbais d. a 1231
d'Orchimont
d'Orgemont
Marguerite d. c 30 Mar 1481
d'Orleans, D'Orleans
Anne Maria Mlle de Valois b. 27 Aug 1669, d. 26 Aug 1728
Elizabeth Princess of France b. 11 Dec 1709, d. 16 Jun 1742
Francoise Madeleine b. 13 Oct 1648, d. 14 Jan 1664
d'Oron
d'Orty
d'Orval
d'Ostrevant
d'Oyley
d'Urtieres
d'Uzès
d'Ypres
d'Évreux
Agnès b. c 1038, d. 14 Feb 1116
d;Oisy
da Camino
Gaia d. a 1326
NN d. 1312
da Carrara
Artiuccio d. a 1068
Gilliola d. bt 1430 - 1434
Gumberto d. b 1027
Gumberto d. b 970
Jacobino III Lord of Padua b. 1264, d. 22 Nov 1324
Jacopino d. b 1262
Jacopino d. 1190
Jacopo d. a 1262
Luitolfo b. c 990, d. a 1068
Marsiglio III d. a 1275
Marsilio d. 1210
Marsilio d. 1163
Milone d. bt 1100 - 1106
Taddea d. 1375
da Collavechio
da Cornazzone
da Correggio
Antonia d. a 1323
Elisabetta d. a 1320
Giberto III Signore di Parma e Parma b. c 1270, d. 25 Jul 1326
da Lucino
da Marano
Caterina d. a 1272
da Marsciano
da Marzano
da Marzolara
da Polenta
da Varana
Dabernon
Elizabeth b. c 1341, d. 1395
Jane b. c 1321
Dabney
Ann b. 1735, d. 21 Dec 1825
Anna d. a 1784
Benjamin b. b 1684, d. b Mar 1722
Cornelius (I) b. 11 Dec 1631, d. 19 Apr 1694
Cornelius (II) Sr. b. bt 1670 - 1675, d. bt 17 Feb 1764 - 1765
Cornelius (III) Jr. b. c 1713, d. bt 1763 - 1764
Cornelius (IV) b. c 1742, d. bt 23 May 1792 - 22 Oct 1792
Dorothy b. b 25 Apr 1680, d. c 1732
Elizabeth b. c 1684, d. 4 Apr 1688
Elizabeth b. 11 Nov 1698, d. c 1725
Frances Jennings "Fanny" b. 1731, d. 1806
George (I) b. c 1670, d. bt 24 Oct 1729 - 11 Apr 1734
George (II) Sr. b. bt 1697 - 1701, d. bt 1782 - 1784
James b. bt 1660 - 1670, d. 11 Sep 1739
John b. bt 1660 - 1670, d. 11 Sep 1739
John b. c 1687, d. 7 Apr 1688
John b. 1724, d. 1773
John b. 1740, d. 1823
Judith b. c 1706, d. bt 1782 - 1783
Dabney (cont.)
Mary b. 22 Jan 1685, d. 7 Sep 1748
Mary b. 25 Dec 1726, d. Jun 1757
Sarah b. c 1678, d. b 1732
Sarah b. c 1704
Susannah b. c 1702, d. a Apr 1751
William b. 14 Jul 1722, d. Nov 1767
William b. c 1741
Dabney/d'Aubigny
Cornelius (I) b. 11 Dec 1631, d. 19 Apr 1694
Dacre
Anne d. bt 16 Dec 1547 - 21 Apr 1548
Anne d. b 31 Jul 1581
Anne b. 12 Apr 1557
Catherine d. 20 Aug 1527
Elizabeth b. 12 Nov 1564
George 5th Lord Dacre of Gilsland b. c 1562, d. 17 May 1569
Joan b. c 1285, d. 1316
Joan b. c 1415, d. b 1455
Joan Baroness Dacre of Gilsland b. c 1433, d. 8 Mar 1485/86
Magdalen/Margaret b. 1538, d. 8 Apr 1608
Mary b. 4 Jul 1563, d. 7 Apr 1578
Philippa d. b 1458
Dacre (cont.)
Thomas (Sir) 6th Lord Dacre of Gilsland b. 27 Oct 1387, d. 5 Jan 1457/58
Thomas (Sir) Knt. d. b 5 Jan 1458
William b. 12 Mar 1265/66, d. b 24 Aug 1318
Dacus
Wanda Lou b. 29 May 1936, d. 2 Jul 2005
Dade
Langhorne b. c 1719, d. 9 May 1753
Daggett
Abigail b. 15 Nov 1815, d. 19 Jul 1852
Prentiss b. 25 Aug 1807, d. 29 Oct 1881
Dagnell
Dailey
Ida Belle b. 2 May 1877
Daingerfield
Anne b. 5 May 1682, d. bt Mar 1722 - Jun 1723
Dakeny
Isabel/Elizabeth d. a 17 Mar 1359
Dalassena
Anna Dalassene d. bt 1100 - 1101
Anna Regent of Byzantium d. bt 1100 - 1101
Eudocia b. c 1021, d. 1096
Dalassenos
Dalbey
Mary Elizabeth b. 17 Oct 1867
Dale
(?) b. WFT Est. 1468-1507, d. WFT Est. 1510-1588
Edward (Maj.) d. 20 Feb 1696
Elizabeth b. WFT Est. 1510-1533, d. WFT Est. 1555-1621
James b. 29 Dec 1754
Katherine b. 1652
Sarah H. b. 1805
Daleb
Dalesmanini
Dalison
Jane b. c 1523, d. c 1551
Dallingridge (Dalyngruge)
Edward (Sir) Knt., M. P. b. 1346, d. b 30 Aug 1393
Phillipa d. 2 Oct 1421
Dallingridge
Dallison
Jane b. c 1523, d. c 1551
Dalrymple
Rebecca D. d. 16 Jun 1849
Dalton
Dalyngrigg
Dalyngrigge
Edward (Sir) b. 1346, d. b 30 Aug 1393
Philippa d. 2 Oct 1421
Dalyson
Jane b. c 1523, d. c 1551
Damewood
Dammartin
Damon
Daniel b. 13 Nov 1801, d. 2 Jun 1835
H Marilla b. 12 Sep 1828
Hannah d. 12 Nov 1857
Joseph H b. 24 Nov 1825
Mary M b. 4 Apr 1832, d. 5 Mar 1893
Ruth b. 17 May 1835, d. 26 Dec 1855
Damory
Elizabeth b. b 23 May 1318, d. bt 1360 - 1363
Roger (Sir) Knt., Lord Damory d. bt 13 Mar 1321 - 1322
Damourvell
Dana
Danbridgecourt
Danby
Magdalen b. c 1535
Margaret d. b 8 Apr 1500
Margaret|Margery d. 27 Dec 1540
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1520, d. 1590
Dance
Mary I. b. 23 Sep 1872
Dandolo
Anna d. c 1264
Dandridge
(?) d. b 1897
Martha b. 21 Jun 1731, d. 22 May 1802
Pearl b. May 1883
Daneswood
Daneys
Danforth
Ella A b. 8 Jan 1860
Dangerfield
John d. b 18 Apr 1707
Daniel
Elizabeth b. c 1751
Hannah Ann b. 15 Mar 1828, d. 31 Aug 1898
Rachel b. 1811, d. 29 Nov 1889
Stephen (Capt.) d. 14 Feb 1686/87