Brown (cont.)
Jefferson Randolph Sr. b. Jun 1847, d. 1917
Jemima Young b. c 1826, d. a 18 Jun 1880
Jennie Jones b. 24 Feb 1863
John d. b 1551
John Foushee b. c 1779, d. Sep 1859
Joseph Washington b. 8 Aug 1818, d. 21 Apr 1904
Julia Maria b. 16 Jan 1833
L. J. K. b. c 1877
Lucy d. 1849
Lucy b. 9 Apr 1792
Lucy b. c 1833
Lura Lake b. 22 Jan 1884, d. 29 Nov 1918
Lydia Townsend b. 18 Jun 1867
M. E. b. c 1863
Malissa C. b. 30 Nov 1841, d. 26 Feb 1906
Margaret b. c 1858
Margaret E. b. 1763, d. 5 Oct 1819
Brown (cont.)
Martha b. c 1845
Martha A. b. c 1843
Martha Eugenie b. 9 Nov 1856, d. 7 Aug 1886
Mary b. 24 Sep 1732
Mary b. 17 Mar 1738/39, d. 18 Nov 1740
Mary b. 22 Aug 1741, d. Oct 1742
Mary b. 26 Dec 1749, d. 30 Nov 1824
Mary b. 27 Nov 1777, d. 8 Nov 1830
Mary b. 19 Nov 1790
Mary b. c 1820
Mary b. c 1831, d. c 1854
Mary "Polly" b. 8 Oct 1819, d. 4 Aug 1886
Mary Ann b. 10 Apr 1820, d. Mar 1901
Mary Catherine b. 6 Mar 1846
Mary E. b. 18 Jan 1841, d. 1883
Mary E. b. 6 Nov 1847, d. 27 Mar 1916
Mary Edna b. 17 Sep 1878
Mary Frances b. 22 Sep 1819, d. 3 Feb 1864
Mary J. b. c 1841
Mary Pauline b. c Jul 1919, d. 1995
Matilda b. c 1838
Matilda F. b. c 1833
Mattie b. 1880, d. 11 May 1967
Brown (cont.)
McClintock b. 1795, d. 1874
McCunius? b. c 1862
McLintick b. c 1848
McNeal b. 1825
Melissa C. b. 30 Nov 1841, d. 26 Feb 1906
Mercy b. 12 Jan 1722, d. 22 Jan 1786
Mercy b. 12 Jan 1721/22, d. 22 Jan 1784
Michael T. b. c 1786
Montilion b. 13 Apr 1841
Morgauza b. 3 May 1822, d. Dec 1912
Moses b. 6 Apr 1748, d. 15 Jun 1820
Nancy d. 1800
Nancy b. 23 Apr 1783, d. 7 Jul 1863
Nathan d. 13 Oct 1771
Nathaniel Joseph b. 1843, d. Aug 1864
Neil S. b. 20 Feb 1848, d. 14 Jan 1935
Ollie b. c 1873
Oscar L. b. 10 Jul 1863, d. 22 Oct 1864
Othmar James b. 29 Jan 1890, d. 12 Apr 1959
P. I. b. c 1863
Pamela b. 4 Jan 1819, d. 13 Mar 1888
Paul b. 20 Aug 1848, d. 18 Nov 1927
Brown (cont.)
Rachel b. 18 Sep 1783, d. 1855
Richard b. c 1871
Sampson Reed b. 2 Aug 1800, d. c 1847
Samuel d. c 1749
Samuel b. 1750
Samuel b. 20 Aug 1783, d. 18 Sep 1812
Sarah b. 6 Oct 1751
Sarah b. 15 Mar 1772, d. 2 Feb 1842
Sarah b. 15 Oct 1786, d. 1867
Sarah b. 6 Jul 1788, d. 21 Aug 1790
Sarah b. 1794
Sarah B. b. c 1836
Sarah Elizabeth b. 28 Aug 1849, d. 16 May 1918
Sarah Longstreth b. 22 Nov 1864, d. 2 Apr 1870
Silas b. 1882
Simson R. b. 2 Aug 1800, d. c 1847
Sophia b. 22 Oct 1782, d. 4 Sep 1822
Brown (cont.)
Susan b. bt 1809 - 1817, d. 7 Feb 1896
Susan b. 24 Mar 1840
Susie Frances b. 21 Jan 1854, d. 28 Feb 1925
Tabitha Strother b. 20 Jun 1774, d. 15 Feb 1860
Thomas b. c 1853
Thomas Alfred b. 24 Aug 1871, d. 28 Nov 1880
Thomas J. b. 24 Jun 1827, d. 12 Aug 1878
Thomas Yardley b. 11 Aug 1834
Valentine d. 9 Feb 1879
Virginia Lee b. 24 Jun 1869, d. 4 Feb 1951
Washington b. Aug 1816, d. a Jun 1900
William d. 1831
William b. 1689, d. 28 Dec 1757
William b. c 1826
William b. c 1845
William b. c 1861
William Elmer b. 19 Sep 1865, d. 3 Mar 1884
Browne
Anthony b. 22 Jul 1552, d. 29 Jun 1592
Anthony (Sir) b. c 1509, d. 1567
Anthony (Sir) Knt. d. 19 Nov 1506
Anthony Knt, KB, KG, 1st Viscount Montague b. 29 Nov 1528, d. 19 Oct 1592
Ariginail b. c 1590
Dorothy b. 1578, d. May 1653
Eleanor d. a 21 Aug 1560
Elizabeth d. a 24 Nov 1685
Elizabeth b. c 1500, d. bt 20 Apr 1565 - 23 Oct 1565
Elizabeth (Hon.) d. a 29 Sep 1623
Jane b. 1672, d. 1752
Judith b. bt 1675 - 1677, d. 1725
Mabel d. 25 Aug 1610
Mary b. c 1682
Browne (cont.)
Mary (Hon.) d. 4 Nov 1607
Olive b. c 1500, d. 1546
Original b. c 1650
Richard b. c 1618, d. 1670
Robert of Lancaster b. 1474, d. 7 Oct 1506
William b. c 1680
Brownell
Sarah b. 14 Jun 1681, d. Jul 1715
Browning
Annie b. 1780, d. a 1820
James b. c 1745, d. c 1812
Brownlow
Alexander Truman b. 16 Mar 1883
Arthur Wade b. 27 Nov 1892
George Truman b. Aug 1880
Gertrude Shaw b. 23 Apr 1881
Helen Frances b. 6 Dec 1894
Ralph Hunter b. May 1887
Truman Yardley b. 10 Feb 1890
William Hunter b. 7 Sep 1860
William Kellou b. 16 Feb 1885
Broyles
(?) b. 28 Jan 1822, d. b 1842
Benjamin F. b. 26 Feb 1810
Benjamin F. b. c 1832
Benjamin F. b. c 1844
Benjamin Franklin b. bt 1835 - 1836, d. 22 Oct 1896
Caldonia b. c 1833
Cordelia Josephine b. 15 Feb 1846, d. 12 Sep 1898
Daniel Jacob b. 14 Mar 1850, d. 10 Dec 1908
Delia/Delilah b. 29 Apr 1813, d. 1 Aug 1901
Edwin Washington b. 30 Apr 1862
Elizabeth b. 26 Dec 1808, d. a 1870
Elizabeth "Betsy" b. c 1797, d. 10 Aug 1874
Elizabeth Ann b. 19 Nov 1837, d. 10 Jul 1916
Elizabeth J. b. c 1848
Francis Marion b. c 1829
Frank b. c 1800
Frank Price b. 5 Dec 1854, d. 9 Nov 1879
Franklin b. c 1876
George b. 15 Apr 1804, d. 29 Oct 1854
George Mitchell b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 25 Dec 1899
George Whitten b. c 1765
Broyles (cont.)
Harriette E. b. c 1853
Hattie A. b. Apr 1872
Hickman Shepherd b. 25 Jun 1847, d. 15 Jun 1927
Isaac Mitchell (Dr.) b. 25 Sep 1820, d. 10 Oct 1909
Jacob b. 24 Jun 1779, d. 14 May 1842
Jacob "Joseph" Lafayette b. bt 1843 - 1844
James Marion b. 16 Sep 1847, d. 17 Aug 1928
James Mitchell b. 9 Apr 1864
Jamsell? b. c 1834
John b. 13 Oct 1806
John b. c 1841
John b. c 1856
John Cyrus Jr. b. 20 Oct 1839, d. 27 Apr 1932
John Cyrus Sr. b. c 1795, d. 2 Mar 1881
John Hamilton b. 4 May 1851, d. 26 Jul 1851
Joseph b. c 1849
Joseph M. b. c 1838
Julia Anna b. 27 Dec 1858
Margaret Amanda b. 7 Oct 1860
Margaret E. b. c 1836
Margaret J. b. 16 Jun 1835, d. 1 Dec 1915
Broyles (cont.)
Margaret S. b. c 1840
Margrett M. b. c 1874
Martha b. Nov 1869
Martha "Mattie" b. bt 1846 - 1848, d. 1865
Mary b. c 1833
Mary C. b. 13 Mar 1830, d. 14 Nov 1909
Mary Caroline b. 28 Jan 1822, d. 12 Sep 1826
Mary Elizabeth b. 17 Jun 1852, d. 11 May 1922
Robert b. c 1803
Robert W. b. bt 1841 - 1842
Salley P. b. c 1872
Sarah b. c 1838
Sarah Ann b. 1818, d. 1904
Susannah b. c 1788, d. bt 1850 - 1853
Thomas J. b. bt 1839 - 1841
Virginia "Jane" Polk b. bt 1845 - 1846
Virginia Terrissa b. 4 Jul 1856, d. 11 Sep 1884
W. T. S. b. c 1867
Washington b. 3 Aug 1816
William M. b. c 1827
Brubaker
Ada b. 30 Mar 1890
Ann b. 1795, d. 1861
Annie b. 6 Nov 1879
John b. 2 Jul 1885, d. 3 Sep 1885
John T. b. 1 Oct 1857
Mable b. 17 Dec 1882
Bruce
Alexander Dean of Glasgow b. 1285, d. 1307
Christian b. c 1276, d. 1357
Elizabeth d. 21 Jan 1440
Frances b. c 1741, d. 10 Mar 1818
Mary b. c 1275, d. c 1323
Maud/Matilda d. a 1323
Robert I King of Scots b. 11 Jul 1274, d. 7 Jun 1329
William of Annandale d. 16 Jul 1212
Bruges
John (Sir) 1st Baron Chandos of Sudeley b. 9 May 1492, d. 4 Apr 1557
Brugges
Winifred d. b 16 Jun 1586
Brugges/Brydges
Edmund KG, 2nd Baron Chandos of Sudeley b. b 1522, d. 11 Mar 1573
John (Sir) 1st Baron Chandos of Sudeley b. 9 May 1492, d. 4 Apr 1557
Katherine d. b 28 Apr 1566
Bruley
Brummett
George Thomas b. 24 Jun 1873, d. 30 Jan 1960
Brun
Bruner
Elizabeth b. 1800, d. 23 Nov 1856
Brunforta
Bruyn
Bryan
Elizabeth d. bt 21 May 1546 - 17 Jul 1546
Frances b. 13 Feb 1668, d. 21 Sep 1702
Grabeel b. Jul 1908, d. 1935
James b. 3 Apr 1723, d. 14 Aug 1807
Jennings Bryant b. Jul 1908, d. 1935
Rebecca b. 1 Mar 1787, d. 1830
Bryant
Emily b. 21 Jun 1861, d. 11 Dec 1939
Rosanna b. 1710, d. a 1784
Brydges
Edmund 2nd Lord Chandos b. b 1522, d. 11 Mar 1573
Frances b. c 1580, d. 1663
Joan d. b 18 Feb 1558
John (Sir) 1st Baron Chandos b. 9 May 1492, d. 4 Apr 1557
Mary (Hon.) b. 1533
Ursula d. b Feb 1576
Winifred d. b 16 Jun 1586
Bryennios
Nikephoros d. 1137
Bryennius
Bryer
Bryson
Artemisea E. b. 9 Jul 1856, d. 22 Apr 1930
Beatrice Lutisha b. 29 Nov 1914, d. 5 Sep 1949
Felix H. b. Jan 1881
George W. Jr. b. c Mar 1917
George William Sr. b. 18 Nov 1878, d. 30 Dec 1954
Joe R. b. c 1908
John Dunlap b. 27 Aug 1919, d. 23 Feb 1996
John Robert b. 18 Sep 1858, d. 24 Jul 1939
Joseph Dunlop b. 28 Jan 1843, d. 11 Jun 1920
Lillie B. b. Aug 1883
Marcella Ruth b. 27 Feb 1852, d. 8 Apr 1901
Margaret P. b. 30 Jun 1863, d. 6 Sep 1881
Mary Clarinda b. 16 Aug 1841, d. 28 Feb 1906
Priscilla R. b. 27 Feb 1852, d. 8 Apr 1901
Sarah M. b. 1845, d. 1913
T. A. V. b. c 1877
Wiley F. (W.?) b. c 1848
William b. 8 Oct 1815, d. 9 Jul 1872
William Melvin b. 8 May 1910, d. 20 Sep 1981
Buchanan
Beulah b. c 1865
Calvin C. b. c 1876
Ernest C. b. c 1909
Grace B. b. c 1906
Herol Thomas b. 6 Jul 1913, d. 11 Jun 1981
Lizie b. c 1861
Mary Ellen b. 23 Sep 1822, d. 10 Dec 1896
Buck
Elizabeth Ann b. 15 Mar 1824, d. 6 May 1896
George b. 16 Jun 1851
Isaac b. 17 Sep 1817, d. 26 Apr 1901
Buckingham
Sarah Ann b. 28 Mar 1800, d. 26 Jan 1882
Buckland
John d. 1362
Buckley
Adam b. 8 May 1697, d. 29 Dec 1760
Almeda Elizabeth "Minnie" b. 1852, d. 18 Sep 1910
Elizabeth b. 21 Jul 1730, d. 22 Jul 1805
Hannah b. c 1692
John b. c 1640
John b. c 1664, d. 27 Nov 1732
Rachel b. 4 Apr 1690, d. 15 Dec 1702
Sarah b. c 1694
Bucklin
Buckman
Ann H. b. 27 Oct 1822, d. 15 Jun 1896
Mary b. 23 Nov 1680, d. bt 1738 - 1740
Sarah Ann b. 10 Nov 1677, d. 4 Jul 1716
William d. 9 Oct 1716
Buckmaster
George b. bt 1820 - 1821
John b. bt Aug 1850 - Sep 1850
Stephen b. bt 1847 - 1848
Buckton
Buckwalter
Hannah b. 1755, d. 1831
Bucton
Bueri
Piccarda d. 1432
Buffington
Abbie Ann b. 5 Nov 1823, d. 13 Jun 1882
Richard b. bt 1654 - 30 May 1655, d. 8 Jan 1747/48