Todd (cont.)
Thomas J. (Dr.) b. 1811, d. 1891
Thomas T. b. 1805, d. 30 Nov 1863
Walter b. c 1872
William d. 22 Feb 1870
William b. 1758, d. 1795
William b. c 1782
William b. 24 Aug 1789, d. 7 Sep 1885
William b. 23 Feb 1814
William b. c 1843
William "Colonel Bill" d. 22 Feb 1870
William (Maj.) b. 7 Jun 1794, d. 29 Mar 1861
William A. M.D. b. 1762, d. c 1809
William Aaron b. 28 Apr 1765, d. 11 Nov 1849
William C. b. 3 Feb 1855, d. 16 Jun 1912
William H. b. c 1831
William Henry b. 29 Jan 1839, d. 6 Nov 1911
William Jasper b. c 1850
William Jeptha Sr. b. 15 Nov 1852, d. 21 Dec 1921
William Lewis b. 28 May 1837, d. 28 Aug 1907
William W. b. c 1878
Todd (cont.)
Zach R. b. c 1848
Zaphnath b. 11 May 1810, d. 31 Jul 1878
Zattu "Zatter" b. 4 Feb 1818, d. 15 Feb 1886
Zipporah/Zephorah b. 30 May 1793, d. 9 Aug 1875
Todhunter
Todrig
Tolderby
Elizabeth b. 1577
John b. 1551
Tolman
Meribah b. 1776
Tom
Charles M. b. c 1856
Daniel b. c 1835
Flora M. b. c 1862
Francis b. c 1866
Francis J. b. c 1854
Harvey A. b. c 1857
Henry b. c 1801
Jacob H. b. c 1837
John Henry b. Oct 1851
John Huston b. bt 1833 - 1838, d. 2 Feb 1903
Reuben b. 22 Feb 1828, d. 17 Jul 1916
Sophia E. b. c Nov 1859
Virginia Viola b. c 1862
William S. b. c 1864
Tomacelli
Tomb
Sarah Jane b. 24 Jun 1805
Tomlin
Andrew b. c 1838
Asa b. bt 1802 - 1805, d. a 1882
Elijah b. c 1820, d. a 1882
Helen d. a 1882
James b. c 1831
Lewis b. c 1815, d. a 1882
Martha b. a 1675, d. 1722
Martha b. c 1813
Peter S. b. 15 Jun 1779, d. 25 Apr 1857
Robert b. 27 Aug 1626, d. b 3 Oct 1688
Ruth d. a 1882
Tomlinson
Henry b. 1606, d. 16 Mar 1681
Mary "Polly" Carson b. 1805, d. b 1870
Tompkinns
Tompkins
Addie Belle b. 8 Jul 1890, d. 25 May 1974
Ernest F. b. Apr 1892
Ethel b. Oct 1895
James b. Feb 1882
Joseph F. b. Sep 1855
Vernon b. Sep 1893
Toms
Tomson
Anstie b. 1579, d. 1647
Toney
Matilda Jane b. 13 Jan 1857, d. b 1917
Tonnelier
Guillaume b. c 1675, d. 1740
Thomas b. c 1629
Toot
Anna Maria b. bt 1786 - 1787, d. 23 Aug 1841
Topliff
Aaron P b. 20 May 1822, d. 28 May 1833
Andrew J b. 23 Mar 1828
David B b. 31 Oct 1823, d. 12 Jun 1831
David W b. 29 Jun 1833
Fanny S b. 17 Oct 1853, d. 23 Dec 1863
John S b. 9 Jul 1824
Miles Standish b. 23 Mar 1852
Rhoda Ann b. 13 Oct 1830, d. 15 Jun 1847
Samuel b. 8 Oct 1789, d. 29 Aug 1850
Samuel D b. 13 Jul 1820
Topping
Topwnsend
Ella Maude b. 20 May 1890, d. 20 Mar 1968
Toriton
Tornabuoni
Francesco b. c 1380, d. 1437
Tornikaina
Eirene/Irene d. bt 18 Nov 1183 - 1185
Tornikes
Demetrios d. bt 1201 - 1202
Torond
Torpel
Asceline b. 1190
Torrell
Torrey
Augustus b. 9 Jun 1805, d. 1880
Joseph b. 18 Mar 1768, d. 1850
Nellie S b. 26 Jan 1870
Sarah b. 9 Feb 1660/61
Torsilano
Torzillo
Toten
Ethel Agnes b. 28 Feb 1927, d. 11 Feb 2013
Tottishurst
Touchet
Anne d. 11 Sep 1503
Anne b. c 1440
Constance b. 1443
Eleanor b. c 1470
Henry d. 8 Jan 1242
James 7th Lord Audley b. 1465, d. 28 Jun 1497
John (Sir) of Merton b. 25 Jul 1327, d. b 10 Jan 1361
Margaret d. 1 Jun 1438
Toulson
Arthur b. c 1842
Tournay
Touteville
Tower
Towles (Towler)
Towles
Ann Elizabeth b. 1789, d. 1805
Elizabeth b. 25 May 1774
Elizabeth Ann b. 1789, d. 1805
Town
Towne
Alma E b. 21 Jan 1873
Angelina b. c 1810, d. 17 Oct 1888
Anna Blossom b. 24 Jan 1881
Bertrand Edwin b. 5 Jul 1866
Caroline b. c 1808
Charles E b. 5 Oct 1876
Cornelius b. 13 Feb 1772
Cornelius b. 1803
Elijah b. 1807
George E b. 29 Jun 1874
Gertrude Estelle b. 15 Jul 1864
James b. 8 Sep 1806, d. 10 Aug 1881
James b. 8 Dec 1838
Jeremiah b. c 1748, d. 10 Jun 1830
John b. 1792
John b. 22 Apr 1815
John b. 29 Jun 1829, d. 4 Mar 1849
Lillian E b. 26 Feb 1871, d. 26 Feb 1872
Lydia Aurelia b. 20 Apr 1872
Mary Ann b. 1 Oct 1851
Mirriam b. c 1807, d. c 1865
Moses b. 1796
Polly b. c 1770
Rebecca b. 1794
Towne (cont.)
Roxanna b. 4 Jan 1834
Royal b. 10 Oct 1843
William b. c 1774, d. 22 Jan 1850
William Henry b. 2 Apr 1842
Towneley
Mary b. 13 May 1614, d. 11 Aug 1662
Townley
Alice d. 1710
Lawrence d. a 1690
Townsend
Anna Frost b. 30 Dec 1829
Anna Mary b. 23 Oct 1815
Delbert b. 1851, d. 1938
Elizabeth b. 1645, d. 1719
Elizabeth b. 6 Mar 1842
Esther b. 1 Jan 1745/46, d. 1805
Eusebius d. 18 Apr 1863
George Brinton b. 11 Aug 1831
Joanna b. 15 Mar 1763, d. 22 May 1843
John P. b. 12 Jul 1823, d. 18 Jun 1898
Joseph b. 17 Oct 1839, d. 14 Apr 1861
Townsend (cont.)
Lacey Darlington b. 1 Apr 1835, d. 8 Jun 1851
Phoebe b. 1784, d. 15 Dec 1867
Robert Dobbin b. 12 Oct 1847
Ruth A. b. 11 Oct 1867
Sarah Adelaide b. 3 Apr 1847, d. 16 Sep 1928
Sarah Emily b. 1 Apr 1837
Susan b. 21 Dec 1802, d. 5 Oct 1825
Thomas Ellwood b. 17 Jan 1833
William Henry b. 1 Aug 1844
Townshend
Frances b. c 1667, d. 1723
Mary b. 1669, d. 1 Apr 1728
Robert (Col.) b. 1640, d. 11 Apr 1675
Robert Baldwin d. a 1675
Tracy
John 1st Baron and Viscount Tracy of Rathcoole b. c 1570, d. bt 7 May 1647 - 14 Feb 1648
Trafford
Edmund 'the alchemist (Sir) d. bt 24 Jan 1457 - 1458
Henry d. 13 Jun 1395
Henry (Sir) d. 1370
John (Sir) of Trafford b. c 1432, d. bt 11 Jan 1488 - 1489
Margaret d. Aug 1434
Trafton
Traherne
Sarah b. 5 Dec 1677
Trail
Tramel
Trammel
Trammell
Daniel b. 1707, d. 10 Sep 1777
David b. b 1723
Elizabeth b. 17 Feb 1672, d. a 1730
Gerrard b. 1702, d. 23 Jun 1786
James Henry b. 1884, d. 1962
John b. 17 Feb 1676, d. b 1745
John b. c 1700, d. 20 May 1755
Mary Anne b. 1695
SAmpson b. 1712
Thomas b. c 1648, d. b 1725
Thomas b. bt 1710 - 1713
William b. 1704, d. a 1748
Trapp
(?) d. b 1944
Carrie Elizabeth b. 29 Jan 1896, d. 4 Mar 1994
Joseph Edward b. 1 Dec 1906, d. 12 Apr 1992
Trask
Barnabas b. 1754
Deborah b. 1744
Martha b. 1737
Mercy b. 1757
Osman b. 1749
William b. 1740
William b. 1747
William b. 1751
Traub
Carrie H. d. 27 Sep 1926
Travers
Elizabeth b. c 1646, d. b 1682
Million d. 1728
Raleigh III d. 15 Oct 1749
Traversari
Elizabeth d. 1264
Traves
Alice b. 1090
Travis
Ellen M. b. c 1845
Hatley b. 1841, d. 1844
Mary E. b. c 1845
Rensellaer b. 1812, d. 1868
Sophia Elizabeth b. 27 Oct 1835, d. 28 Jun 1908
William Henry b. 11 May 1833, d. Oct 1849
Trayne
Alice b. c 1275
John (Sir) Knt. b. c 1250
Traynor
Margaret J b. 1 May 1854
Treadwell
Samuel d. 1718
Treat
Abigail b. c 1659, d. 1702
Abigail b. c 1660, d. 1727
Alice b. 16 Feb 1630, d. 2 Aug 1633
Elizabeth b. 25 Jul 1627, d. 1705
Hannah b. 1 Jan 1660
Honor/Honour b. b 19 Mar 1616, d. 21 Nov 1705
James b. 1 Apr 1666, d. 18 Feb 1742
James (Lt.) Sr. b. b 20 Jul 1634, d. 12 Feb 1709
Jemima b. 15 Mar 1668, d. 25 May 1727
Jerusha b. 1678, d. 15 Jan 1754
Johanna b. 24 May 1618, d. Oct 1694
John b. 20 Oct 1650, d. 1 Aug 1714
Joseph b. 17 Sep 1662, d. 9 Aug 1721
Joseph (Lt.) b. c 1680
Katherine b. 29 Jun 1637, d. 29 Nov 1665
Mary b. 1 May 1652, d. 12 Nov 1704
Mary b. 8 Oct 1666, d. 1 Jan 1747
Matthias b. 1623, d. 8 Jul 1648
Rebecca b. 1624, d. 1690
Rebecca b. c 1686, d. 26 Dec 1753
Richard b. b 28 Aug 1584, d. 14 Feb 1669
Richard b. 14 Feb 1661, d. 1663
Richard b. 1675, d. 7 May 1713
Richard (Maj.) Jr. b. b 9 Jan 1622/23, d. Feb 1693
Robert b. 1538, d. 16 Feb 1599
Treat (cont.)
Robert (Capt.) b. 14 Aug 1654, d. 20 Mar 1720
Robert (Gov.) b. 23 Feb 1625, d. 12 Jul 1710
Salmon (Rev,) b. 1672, d. 6 Jan 1672
Samuel b. c 1669, d. 5 Mar 1732
Samuel (Rev.) b. 3 Sep 1648, d. 18 Mar 1717
Sarah b. 3 Dec 1620, d. Jun 1673
Sarah b. 9 Oct 1656
Sarah b. 8 Jun 1664, d. 26 Jan 1711
Susanna b. 8 Oct 1629, d. b 7 Nov 1705
Thomas (Lt.) b. 12 Dec 1668, d. 17 Jan 1712/13
Trebil/Trebilcock
Marshall R. b. 27 May 1911, d. 1 Apr 2004
Trefether
Arthur Elwin b. 24 Apr 1883
Austen Wallace b. 5 Sep 1880
Charles E b. 18 Oct 1849
Elmer Balch b. 10 Jul 1885
George Chester b. 15 Feb 1882
Julia Alice b. 5 Feb 1888
Mary Elizabeth b. 19 Apr 1891
Raymond Hall b. 10 Aug 1889
Ruth Mabel b. 5 May 1893
Susie Ellen b. 1 Jul 1878, d. 6 Jan 1880
Willie Marshall b. 24 Dec 1887
Tregarthen
John Esq. b. c 1460
Thomas b. c 1429
Tregarthian
Honour b. c 1440
Tregarthin
Joan b. c 1495
Tregour
John (Sir) b. c 1273
Tregoz
John (Sir) Baron Tregoz d. b 6 Sep 1300
Trehurn
Sarah b. 5 Dec 1677
Treler
Tremrow
Trenary
Mary (Polly) b. 1788
Trenouth
John b. 1438
Margaret b. c 1464
Trentham
Tresham
Thomas (Sir) of Rushton b. Sep 1543, d. 11 Sep 1605
Treskowiacke
Agnes d. b 18 Mar 1630
Annes b. b 5 Dec 1630
Christian b. 5 Dec 1591, d. b 1 Dec 1671
Francis b. b 6 Jan 1638, d. b 11 Aug 1681
Humphreey b. b 7 Aug 1625
Jane b. b 6 Sep 1636
John b. b 9 Nov 1595
John b. b 5 Apr 1635, d. b 22 Aug 1635
Marcke b. b 7 Oct 1568
Nicholas b. b 3 Jan 1601
Nicholas b. b 18 Mar 1631
Nicholas (the elder) d. b 21 Mar 1590
Raffe b. b 11 Apr 1600
Thomas b. b 24 Feb 1614, d. 7 Oct 1616
William b. b 28 Aug 1594
William b. b 8 Jun 1628
Wilmote b. b 18 Dec 1575