de Thourotte
Jean II Chatelain de Noyon d. bt 27 Dec 1235 - 25 Aug 1237
de Throckmorton
Sir John b. c 1380, d. 23 Apr 1445
Thomas of Corse b. c 1356, d. a 1411
de Thweng
Joan b. c 1320, d. 1380
Lucia b. 1320
Marmaduke b. 1180, d. 1234
Marmaduke b. c 1300, d. a 1369
Marmaduke (Sir) of Kilton b. 1240, d. 1279
Robert b. 1153
de Thwenge
Edmund (Sir) of Cornburgh b. c 1280, d. 15 Oct 1344
John (Sir) Knt. b. 1261, d. 2 Dec 1330
Lucia/Lucy b. 24 Mar 1278/79, d. 8 Jan 1346/47
de Tibetot
Hawise b. a 1264, d. b 14 Apr 1345
Joan b. b 1425, d. 1494
John (Sir) Knt., KB, 1st Baron Tibetot b. c 1400, d. 27 Jan 1442/43
John 1st Earl of Worcester b. 8 May 1427, d. 18 Oct 1470
Margaret b. c 1366, d. c 13 Apr 1431
Payn 1st Lord Tibetot b. 11 Nov 1279 or 24 Jun 1281, d. 24 Jun 1314
Richard 3rd Lord Tibetot b. 1340/41, d. 13 Apr 1372
Robert (Sir) b. 1228, d. 1298
de Tiffauges
de Tiliol
Peter (Sir) of Scaleby, Cumberland b. a 1192, d. b 18 Nov 1246
Robert (Sir) b. b 1266, d. 1321
de Tilli
de Tillieres
de Tillières
de Tilney
de Tindale
de Tinteniac
de Tiptoft
Joan b. b 1425, d. 1494
Margaret b. c 1366, d. c 13 Apr 1431
de Todenai
Agnes d. 1129
de Toeni (de Conches)
Helbert d. c 1040
Margaret d. a Jan 1246
Richard d. c Apr 1252
Roger d. c Jan 1228
Roger III Lord of Flamstead b. a 1104, d. bt 1157 - 1162
Roger IV (Sir) Lord of Flamstead b. c 1160, d. c Jan 1209
de Toeni
Adelise (Alice) d. c 5 Oct 1070
Alice d. a 1136
Alice b. c 1260
Alice b. c 1283, d. c 8 Jan 1324/25
Bertha d. b 1090
Constance b. a 1233, d. 11 Feb 1266
Godeheut d. a 1143
Godehild de Tosny d. Oct 1097
Godehilde d. Oct 1097
Ida (Isabella) b. c 1152
Ralph II b. b 970, d. a 1015
de Toeni (cont.)
Roger I Lord of Guerny b. c 990, d. bt 1038 - 1039
Roger V Lord of Flamstead b. 29 Sep 1235, d. b 12 May 1264
de Toledo
Eleonora Alvarez b. 1555, d. Aug 1576
Leonora Alvarez b. 1522, d. 1562
Tereza Annes d. c 1350
de Toly
de Tonbridge
Adelaide d. bt 1148 - 1166
Alice d. bt 1148 - 1166
de Tong
de Toni/Tony
Robert (Sir) Knt., 1st (last) Lord Tony b. 4 Apr 1276, d. 28 Nov 1309
de Tony
Alice b. c 1260
de Tor
de Torbock
de Torono
de Torrington
Sybilla b. 1170, d. 1234
William b. 1142
de Torville
de Tosny (de Todenai)
Alice (Agnes) d. a 1136
Robert d. 1088
de Tosny
Adelaide d. a 1136
Adelaise d. a 1136
Adeline d. c 5 Oct 1070
Bertha d. b 1090
Goda b. c 1140
Godeheut d. a 1243
Godehilda d. a 1143
Godehilde d. Oct 1097
Ida b. c 1152
Marguerite d. a Jan 1246
Ralph b. bt 1025 - 1030, d. 24 Mar 1102
Raoul V d. 1162
Roger I Lord of Guerny b. c 990, d. bt 1038 - 1039
Roger V Lord of Flamstead b. 29 Sep 1235, d. b 12 May 1264
de Tost
de Toteneis
Aenor b. c 1084, d. bt 1129 - 1195
Jadhael de Totness b. c 1049, d. a 1123
Johel (Judhael) b. c 1049, d. a 1123
de Toucy
Garne b. c 1112, d. 1151
Narjod IV sn di Terza, Admiral of Sicily d. bt 8 Aug 1293 - 16 Sep 1293
de Toul
Beatrice d. 1206
de Toulouse
Almodis b. bt 1045 - 1052, d. a 1123
de Touraine
Jean b. 1398, d. 1417
de Tournan
Manasses d. c 1137
de Tournel
Guigues Mechan d. c 1280
de Tournemire
de Tours
Hugh Bourges b. 805, d. 853
de Tovar
Fernan Alvarez d. c 1215
Sancha Fernandez d. a Sep 1234
de Toëny
Roger II de Conches d. c 15 May 1091
de Traba
Fernando Conde de Trastamara b. b 1110, d. 1154
Fernando Gonzalez (Count) b. b 1159, d. 26 Dec 1165
Froila Vermudez b. b 1063, d. 1091
Gonzalo Fernandez (Count) b. b 1140, d. 18 Nov 1160
Maria Fernandez d. a 13 Jan 1169
Pedro Froilaz b. b 1086, d. bt 25 Mar 1126 - 3 May 1126
Rodrigo Perez (Count) b. b 1111, d. 28 Aug 1158
Teresa Fernandez b. c 1120, d. 1180
Urraca Gonzalez d. 1 Aug 1190
de Traba (cont.)
de Tracie
de Tracy
William d. c 1136
William (Sir) d. a 1170
de Trafford
Margaret d. Aug 1434
de Trainel
Anseau b. 1140, d. 1188
Garnier II Sire de Trainel d. bt 31 Dec 1194 - 1195
Garnier III Sire de Marigny d. bt 12 Oct 1217 - 30 Nov 1218
Gillette/Gille d. a 1224
de Trastamara
Enrique b. 13 Jan 1334, d. 29 May 1379
de Trastamare
Fruelo Bermudez b. c 968, d. c 997
de Trava
Fruelo Perez d. 1071
de Traves
Poncette b. 1090
Renaud b. 1064
de Trazegnies
Gilles II d. 1204
Otton II de Blicquy b. c 1150, d. c 1192
Otton III Seigneur de Braine-le-Château d. bt 12 Aug 1241 - 30 Apr 1242
de Trazégnies
Agnes b. 1247, d. a 1270
Elisabeth b. b 1170, d. 1195
de Tregoz
Clarice d. 28 Aug 1300
Johanna b. 1400
Robert I of Ewyas, co. Hereford b. c 1168, d. b 29 Apr 1215
Robert II of Ewyas Harold b. c 1200, d. 4 Aug 1265
Sybil b. c 1265, d. 1334
de Trets
de Treverbyn
de Trevers
Ibria d. b 1158
de Trie
Alix d. a 1323
Elizabeth d. a 1219
Idoine/Idonie d. c 1205
Jeanne d. a 1283
de Trith
de Trognée (Jauche)
de Trognée
de Truberville
de Trussebut
Guillaume b. c 1130, d. 1183
de Tunstall
William d. 1387
de Turberville
Payn (Sir) d. c 1318
de Turenne
Robert b. c 895
de Turhham
Isabel d. b 22 Jan 1237
de Turnham
Alianor b. 1194
Beatrice d. b 1246
Eleanor b. 1194
Stephen b. 1168, d. 1214
de Turpin-Crissé
de Turqueville
de Turville
de Twamlowe
de Twenge
Alice b. 1305
de Tybetot
Elizabeth b. 1371, d. b Jun 1424
John 2nd Lord Tybetot b. 20 Jul 1313, d. 13 Apr 1367
Payn 1st Lord Tybetot b. 11 Nov 1279 or 24 Jun 1281, d. 24 Jun 1314
Robert (Sir) 3rd Baron Tiptoft b. 1340/41, d. 13 Apr 1372
Robert (Sir) 3rd Baron Tybetot b. 1340/41, d. 13 Apr 1372
de Ufflete
de Ufford
Alice d. b 1354
Cecily b. c 1330, d. b 1372
Edmund Lord Clavering d. bt 1 Sep 1374 - 3 Oct 1374
Margaret b. c 1330, d. 2 Sep 1375
Maud d. bt 25 Jan 1412 - 1413
Ralph (Sir) d. 9 Apr 1346
Robert d. b 13 Jun 1368
Robert d. 1 Aug 1375
Robert (Sir) of Ufford, Suffolk b. 1236, d. b 9 Sep 1298
Robert 1st Baron Ufford b. 11 Jun 1279, d. 9 Sep 1316
Robert 1st Earl of Suffolk, 2nd Lord Ufford b. 9 Aug 1298, d. 4 Nov 1369
Robert de Peyton b. 1236, d. b 9 Sep 1298
Robert Lord Clavering d. bt 1389 - 1393
Thomas b. b 1286, d. 24 Jun 1314
Walter d. b 15 Jul 1360
William 2nd Earl of Suffolk b. c 1339, d. bt 15 Feb 1381 - 15 Feb 1382
de Umfravill
Robert b. 1060, d. c 1145
Robert I b. 1030
de Umfreville
Elizabeth b. 1381, d. 23 Nov 1424
Emma d. a 1252
Gilbert d. bt 1302 - 1303
Gilbert b. 1124
Gilbert 10th Earl of Angus b. c 1310, d. bt 6 Jan 1380 - 1381
Gilbert 3rd/10th Earl of Angus b. c 1310, d. bt 6 Jan 1380 - 1381
Gilbert Knt., 8th Earl of Angus b. c 1244, d. b 13 Oct 1307
Margaret b. c Apr 1397, d. 23 Jun 1444
Margery/Margaret d. b Sep 1198
Richard (Sir) d. b Nov 1226
Robert b. 1122
Robert III b. c 1190, d. c 1195
de Umfreville (cont.)
Robert Kg d. 1379
Sybil b. 1206, d. a 1242
Thomas of Redesdale d. a 7 Feb 1304
William d. b 1195
William d. bt 1295 - 1296