(?) (cont.)
Érard II Comte de Brienne b. c 1130, d. 8 Feb 1191
(no surname)
Afonso III 'o Bolonhés' King of Portugal b. 5 May 1210, d. 16 Feb 1279
Alphonso II King of Portugal b. 23 Apr 1185, d. 25 Mar 1223
Beatrice of Castile b. 1293, d. 25 Oct 1359
Henry I King of Navarre b. c 1244, d. 22 Jul 1274
James I King of Aragon b. 2 Feb 1208, d. 27 Jun 1276
Margaret of Anjou b. 1273, d. 31 Dec 1299
Zayhan Prince of the Kumans d. bt 1240 - 1241
2nd Viscount Bayning
Bayning (Paul) b. b 4 Mar 1615, d. 11 Jun 1638
2st Earl of Bridgwater, 2nd Viscount Brackley
John b. c 1579, d. 4 Dec 1649
3rd Earl of Atholl
a Meneteadhaich
Iain mac Baltair d. b 22 Oct 1382
a Moireabh
Aaronson
Charles Taylor b. 25 Apr 1866
Francis b. 15 Mar 1854
Robert Howard b. 5 May 1855
Susan Elizabeth b. 16 Jul 1857
ab Adam Fychan
ab Adam
ab Alcwn
ab Anarawd
ab Aron
ab Artglys
ab Arthen
ab Arthfoddw
ab Arthlwys
ab Arthwyr
ab Edern
ab Ednyfed Fychan ap Cynwrig
Goronwy Seneschal of Gwynedd b. c 1200, d. 1268
ab Edwin
Hywel King of Deheubarth d. bt 1043 - 1044
Maredudd d. 1035
ab Einion
Tewdwr d. 994
ab Elgudy
ab Elidir
Llywarch Hen d. c 640
ab Elise
ab Elisedd
ab Endyed Fychan
ab Iago
ab Idwal Iwrch
ab Idwal Voel
Meuric d. 986
ab Idwal
Iago d. 1039
Iago d. 979
Ieuaf d. 988
Meurig d. 986
Rhodri d. 968
ab Ieuaf
Cadwallon d. 986
Hywel d. 985
ab Ieuan
ab Iorwerth Hirflawdd
ab Iorwerth
ab Iorweth
ab Ithel Gam ab Hen Ithel Gam
ab Ivor
ab Owain Gwynedd
Cynan d. 1173
Cynwrig I d. a 1165
Dafydd I King of North Wales b. c 1135, d. 1203
Maelgwn d. a 1174
Rhodri d. 1195
ab Owain
Einion d. 984
Maredudd d. 1072
ab Usai
ab Yr Arglwydd Rhys
Gruffydd Prince of Deheubarth b. c 1155, d. 25 Jul 1201
Maelgwn b. c 1170, d. 1230
Rhys Gryg b. c 1190, d. 1234
Abbe
Elijah b. 7 Jul 1753
Abberbury
Elizabeth b. c 1343
Richard I (Sir) of Donnington b. c 1331, d. Apr 1399
Abbot
Alfred Ernest b. 12 Jan 1875
Alice Balch b. 11 Feb 1867
Arthur Denny b. 21 Dec 1870, d. 6 Aug 1871
Fanny Holmes b. 17 Jun 1872
Hart Balch b. 29 Dec 1800, d. 1867
Helen Denny b. 11 Jul 1880
Julia Wade b. 18 Mar 1877
Laura Kendrick b. 12 Oct 1865
Lemuel b. 13 May 1764, d. 19 Jan 1841
Lemuel b. 3 Apr 1799
Lucia b. 5 Aug 1807
Lucius b. 3 Feb 1804
Marcia b. 26 Nov 1811
Marcius b. 1 Dec 1809
Mary Wade b. 29 Dec 1869, d. 10 Jan 1870
Sally B b. 17 Nov 1802
Abbott
Alice d. 1473
John Wesley b. 20 Oct 1784, d. 1856
Jonathan b. c 1800, d. 1848
Loretta Elizabeth b. 11 Nov 1827, d. 1907
Rachel b. Dec 1835
Roger Jr. b. 31 Dec 1743, d. 21 Feb 1809
Abeel
Ethel Wells b. 1 Oct 1887
George Albert b. 15 Jan 1891
Helen Claire b. 2 Dec 1893, d. 20 Feb 1900
Abell
Robert b. c 1605, d. 20 Jun 1663
Abernathy
Eleanor b. 1 Jan 1782, d. 26 Jan 1845
Grace b. 1892, d. 29 Apr 1978
Jeanne d. 8 Dec 1980
Abernethy
Elizabeth d. 1581
James 3rd Lord Saltoun d. bt 1504 - 1505
John of Balcors d. 14 Nov 1581
Lawrence 1st Baron Saltoun, of Abernethy b. c 1400, d. b 13 Mar 1460
Abernethy (cont.)
Able
James Jr. b. c 1837
Abney
Nathaniel (Capt.) b. 4 Apr 1734, d. 29 Jul 1806
Sarah b. 1769, d. 11 Sep 1853
Abreynton
Elizabeth b. s 1495
Abt
Accarson
Acciacjuoli
Bartholomaia d. 1397
Acciajuoli
Laudomia d. a 1527
Achlin
Keziah b. 1737
Acker
Theresa b. 27 Aug 1819, d. 10 Jun 1912
Acree
Frances b. 8 Feb 1806, d. 21 Nov 1854
Acton
Edward of Longnor, MP b. 1326, d. a 1401
John of Elmley Lovett d. b 2 Sep 1638
Thomas b. c 1617
Acuto
Adam
Margaret Donald b. 1642, d. b 1702
Robert b. 3 Jul 1728, d. 3 Feb 1792
Adams
Abigail d. 7 Nov 1755
Abigail b. 25 Mar 1682
Abraham b. 1 Jan 1685, d. b 12 Apr 1718
Abraham (Lt.) b. 9 Sep 1649, d. 9 Aug 1729
Annie Amelia b. 1891
Aurelia Edna b. 27 Oct 1868, d. 26 Dec 1886
Avis b. b 29 Nov 1702
Azariah Morgan b. 30 Dec 1873
Benjamin b. 28 Dec 1690
Byron Lee b. 24 Jul 1870
Charity b. 1640, d. 1687
Daniel b. 17 May 1679
David b. 1686
David b. 24 Jun 1689, d. bt 5 Feb 1723 - 22 Jan 1723
Deborah b. 1678, d. a 1748
Edward b. 1619, d. bt 7 Aug 1671 - 11 Nov 1671
Edward b. 1629, d. 12 Nov 1716
Elizabeth b. 3 Feb 1684
Elizabeth b. 20 Jan 1694/95
Elizabeth b. 29 May 1818, d. 9 Aug 1896
Floyd K. b. 5 Sep 1895, d. 31 Dec 1967
Adams (cont.)
Ganda b. b 23 Dec 1694
Guy Clinton b. 20 Jan 1869
Hannah b. 1676
Hattie D b. 25 Jan 1860
Henry b. c 1531, d. b 12 Aug 1596
Henry b. 21 Jan 1583, d. b 6 Oct 1646
Henry b. 1604, d. 21 Feb 1676
James b. b 22 May 1627, d. 1667
James H b. 7 May 1866, d. 8 Jun 1866
James Sr. b. 1763
James W. Jr. b. 1793, d. 1875
Jane b. 1624, d. 15 Dec 1654
Johanna b. b 1 Sep 1700
John b. 1452
John b. 1502, d. 4 Aug 1542
John b. 1 Jan 1555, d. 19 Mar 1603/4
John b. 1577, d. 1609
John b. 24 Dec 1622, d. Jun 1706
John b. a 22 May 1627
John b. a 1656, d. b 7 Nov 1693
John b. 20 Dec 1661, d. 2 Nov 1702
John b. 6 Sep 1692, d. 1727
John (Deacon) b. 8 Feb 1690/91, d. 25 May 1761
Adams (cont.)
John (President) Jr. b. 19 Oct 1735, d. 4 Jul 1826
John II b. 1595, d. bt 1 Jul 1633 - 24 Oct 1633
John Quincy (President) b. 11 Jul 1767, d. 23 Feb 1848
Jonathan b. 1619, d. 28 Jul 1690
Jonathan b. 31 Oct 1686
Joseph b. 9 Feb 1626, d. 6 Dec 1684
Joseph b. 1756, d. 8 Mar 1839
Joseph Jr. b. 24 Dec 1654, d. 12 Feb 1737
Levi Blanchard b. 19 Mar 1838, d. 30 Jul 1877
Lucina b. 1802, d. 1880
Lucy J b. 5 Aug 1877, d. 30 Jan 1878
Margaret b. 1599, d. 17 Dec 1678
Martha Ellen b. 24 Oct 1840, d. 1 Nov 1931
Martha M. b. 18 Jun 1873, d. 9 Apr 1953
Mary b. 1625, d. 11 Aug 1711
Mary b. c 1647, d. c Apr 1712
Mary b. 1682
Mary b. b 2 Oct 1698
Matie D b. 9 May 1856
Nancy J. b. c 1829
Nathan b. a 1656, d. bt 22 Aug 1748 - 6 Feb 1749
Nathan b. b 23 Dec 1694, d. 1724
Nathaniel b. b 1656, d. b 1693
Nathaniel b. b 23 Dec 1694
Adams (cont.)
Nathaniel b. b 1 Oct 1704
Patience Sophonia b. 15 Jul 1808, d. 12 Nov 1883
Persis B b. 15 May 1867
Peter b. 1622, d. c 1690
Randolph b. 28 Nov 1853
Rhoda b. b 1730
Richard b. 17 Jun 1530, d. 18 Mar 1603
Robert b. 1474, d. 1557
Roger b. 1392, d. 1422
Ruth b. b 11 Oct 1696, d. 13 Jun 1775
Samuel d. b 10 Feb 1694
Samuel b. 1617, d. 24 Jan 1689
Samuel b. 1 Jan 1677, d. 1698
Samuel b. 6 May 1689, d. 8 Mar 1748
Samuel b. 27 Sep 1722, d. 2 Oct 1803
Sarah b. 3 Oct 1680, d. 24 Feb 1707/8
Sarah b. b 16 Sep 1716
Silence Clark b. 1 Jul 1801, d. 2 Mar 1872
Stephen b. c 1708, d. 4 Nov 1794
Susan b. a 22 May 1627
Susanna b. c 1688, d. bt 7 Feb 1749 - 1750
Thomas b. 1422, d. 1452
Adams (cont.)
Thomas b. 25 Mar 1612, d. 20 Jul 1688
Ursula b. 19 Jul 1619, d. 20 Feb 1679
William d. 18 Jul 1655
William b. 1594
William b. b 1749
William b. 21 Mar 1841
Zabdiel Boylston b. 25 Oct 1829, d. 1 May 1902
Adcock
Estdella b. 13 Sep 1885, d. 9 Aug 1971
James Andrew b. 1850, d. 1943
Susan Mary b. 11 May 1879, d. 27 Aug 1951
Addie
Ademaro
Adhemar
Adilsson
Eystein b. 594, d. WFT Est. 620-685
Adkins
Adkinson
Elizabeth T. b. 1825, d. 3 Feb 1914
Adleta
Katherine Lavinia b. 1874, d. 8 Apr 1959
Adlyn
Mary b. 25 Apr 1593
Afflick
Charles Davis b. 19 Oct 1880
Joseph H. b. 22 Aug 1848
Lydia Minshall b. 20 Jun 1879
Mary Jane b. 31 May 1852, d. 14 Feb 1928
Mary Worrall b. 20 Jun 1879
Agard
Louisa d. 15 Apr 1828
Martha b. 3 Aug 1798, d. 9 Dec 1882
Agee
Lillie Catherine b. 4 Oct 1862, d. 10 Mar 1948
Agnew
Daniel b. c 1750, d. 6 Sep 1817
Aguillon
Isabel Lady of Perching b. 25 Mar 1258, d. b 28 May 1323
Robert (Sir) of Watton and Perching b. b 1244, d. 15 Feb 1285/86
William b. c 1190, d. 1244
Ahdemar
Aiguillon
Ela d. c 1251
Ailes
Airhart
Catherine b. 23 Apr 1805, d. 6 Sep 1842
Herbert J. b. c 1877
Jacob b. 5 Apr 1828, d. 26 Apr 1888
Mary Magdalene b. 2 Oct 1801, d. 28 Jan 1876
Maud A. b. c 1874
Peter b. 18 Jan 1781, d. 16 Mar 1857
Rosa F. b. c 1870
Tinie S. b. 13 Sep 1879, d. 15 Sep 1881
Aitken
James B. b. 3 Feb 1842, d. 27 Oct 1862
James M. D. b. 10 Jan 1795, d. 21 Mar 1890
Sara A. b. 12 Dec 1839
Thomas Benton b. 2 Aug 1837
Aker
Franklin W. b. c 1837
George b. c Aug 1859
Hanson G. b. c 1879
Henry b. bt 1844 - 1845
John b. c 1855
Jonathan b. c 1833, d. 1905
Joseph b. c 1810
Joseph P. b. bt 1849 - 1850
Margaret b. c 1856
Melissa A. b. c 1873
Sarah b. c 1835
Sarah S. b. c 1875
Sylvester b. c 1839
William B. b. c 1842
William T. b. c Apr 1870
Willis G. b. c 1858
Akers
George b. c 1896